Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



High School : : Rankings
Perfect Game USA Preseason HS Underclassmen All American Honorable Mention
Published: Friday, March 20, 2009

1st Team | 2nd Team | 3rd Team | Perfect Game USA Preseason HS Underclassmen All American Honorable Mention

First Last Grad Pos FtHt InHt Wt High School City St Verbal Commitment
Kyle Abbott 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Honeoye Falls Honeoye Falls NY
Will Abbott 2010 RHP 6 5 190 Coppell Lewisville TX
Brandon Able 2010 C 6 1 190 Cherokee Canton GA
Cody Abraham 2010 OF 5 11 165 Lamar Consolidated Sugar Land TX
Anthony Aceto 2010 OF 6 1 185 North Providence North Providence RI
Jason Adam 2010 3B 6 2 195 Blue Valley NW Overland Park KS
Chris Adams 2010 1B 5 11 175 Rosemount Rosemount MN
Joseph Adel 2011 RHP 6 7 198 St Francis Catholic Newberry FL
Oscar Aguirre 2011 3B 6 1 190 Southridge Miami FL
Tyler Alberts 2010 RHP 6 6 192 West Forsyth Clemmons NC
Patrick Alkire 2010 RHP 6 5 205 Harrison Lafayette IN
Brandon Allen 2010 3B 6 5 180 Milton Milton FL
Jimmy Allen 2010 MIF 5 9 155 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Jacoby Almaraz 2010 OF 6 2 165 Reagan San Antonio TX
Antonio Alvarez 2010 IF 5 11 180 Miami Palmetto Miami FL
Gabriel Alvarez 2010 P 6 1 180 Miami Coral Park Miami FL
Brady Anderson 2011 MIF 5 11 150 DeSoto County Arcadia FL
Josh Anderson 2010 RHP 5 11 200 Rancho Bernardo Poway CA
Will Anderson 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Foothill Pleasanton CA
Mason Ankeney 2010 C 5 11 225 Beyer Modesto CA
Reed Anthes 2011 C 5 8 190 Lassiter Marietta GA
Eric Anthofer 2010 C 5 11 150 Monte Vista Danville CA
Mike Antonio 2010 MIF 6 3 175 George Washington New York NY
Juan Anziani 2011 RHP 6 3 205 St Joesphs Palisades Park NJ
Eric Arce 2010 C 5 10 170 Lakeland Lakeland FL
Michael Arencibia 2010 OF 5 11 145 Key West Key West FL
Matthew Arguello 2011 RHP 6 1 175 Mobile AL
Dominic Arscott 2010 RHP 6 4 190 St. Cloud St. Cloud FL
Kristofer Ashby 2010 LHP 5 10 172 Desert Ridge Mesa AZ
Alec Asher 2010 RHP 6 4 230 McKeel Academy Lakeland FL
Ryan Ashooh 2010 LHP 6 0 165 Centreville Clifton VA
Barrett Astin 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Forrest City Forrest City AR
Carlos Asuaje 2010 MIF 5 8 155 St Aquinas Thomas Weston FL
Dominic Attanasio 2010 OF 5 9 160 Olympia Windermere FL
Grayson Atwood 2011 3B 6 4 195 Mt. Pleasant Mt Pleasant NC
Blake Austin 2010 C 6 1 205 Landmark Christian Peachtree City GA
Tyler Austin 2010 OF 6 2 195 Heritage Conyers GA
JT Autrey 2010 RHP 6 5 200 Stephenville Stephenville TX
Dustin Averett 2010 C 6 2 185 Shaw Columbus GA
Joseph Axelson 2010 RHP 6 3 190 Spring Lake Park Spring Lake Park MN
Christopher Ayala 2010 C 6 1 190 Marlboro Marlboro NJ
Chris Ayers 2010 C 5 10 160 Manchester Chesterfield County VA
Kyle Bacak 2010 C 5 9 150 Seven Lakes Katy TX
Alex Bacon 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Tampa Jesuit Tampa FL
Jacob Baer 2010 RHP 6 0 165 Midlothian Midlothian TX
Austin Bailey 2011 MIF 5 10 150 Great Oak Temecula CA
Calvin Bailey 2010 UT 6 0 180 Unknown unknown TX
Carlton Bailey 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Texas Texarkana TX
Lejon Baker 2010 OF 6 1 190 crenshaw Los Angeles CA
Robert Baker 2010 C 6 2 180 Centennial Lakeview Garland TX
Matthew Balliet 2010 C 5 11 170 Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA
John Barbato 2010 RHP 6 1 195 Felix Varela miami FL
Kelby Barber 2010 3B 6 2 180 Bronson Bronson FL
Kaleb Barlow 2010 3B 6 0 190 Jackson Prep (MS) Florence MS
Tyler Barnett 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Hickory Hickory NC
Tim Barry 2011 C 6 0 210 Oak Forest Oak Forest IL
R Connor Bartelman 2010 OF 5 11 170 Culver Military Academy Noblesville IN
Jonathan Basto 2010 RHP 6 1 200 Western Davie FL
Michael Bates 2010 OF 6 2 175 Absegami Egg Harbor NJ
Sean Baumes 2010 C 6 2 185 University City San Diego CA
Ryan Bayman 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Clovis West Fresno CA
Brandon Beans 2010 OF 5 10 175 Hartsville Hartsville SC
Tyler Beede 2011 RHP 6 3 175 Auburn Auburn MA
Owen Beightol 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Deep Run Richmond VA
Bryce Bellin 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Kimberly Appleton WI
Kirby Bellow 2010 1B 6 1 180 Nederland Nederland TX
Mikel Beltran 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Oxnard Oxnard CA
Joel Bender 2010 LHP 6 3 180 Oak Hills Cincinnati OH
Andrew Benefield 2010 C 6 0 215 Rockwall Heath Heath TX
Jo-El Bennett 2011 RHP 6 2 178 Houston Academy Midland City AL
Kane Benoit 2010 3B 5 11 180 Port Neches Groves(Tx) Orange TX
Kevin Berard 2010 MIF 5 10 175 Barbe unknown LA
Blake Berger 2010 C 6 2 175 Mandarin Jacksonville FL
Jordan Berger 2011 C 5 10 160 Taft Woodland Hills CA
Jordan Berger 2011 C 5 10 160 Taft Tarzana CA
Zachary Beringer 2010 RHP 6 4 220 Harrisburg Harrisburg MO
Trevor Berry 2010 LHP 6 2 185 Oviedo Oviedo FL Central Florida
Colton Bickerstaff 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Mineola Mineola TX
Jesse Biddle 2010 LHP 6 5 185 G'town Fr Philadelphia PA
Mark Biggs 2011 RHP 6 3 185 Warren East Bowling Green KY
Rashad Billups 2011 3B 6 0 165 East Coweta McDonough GA
David Birch 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Etowah Woodstock GA
Taylor Black 2010 RHP 6 1 147 Allen Allen TX
Codey Blackwell 2010 3B 6 1 190 Columbia Lake City FL
Matt Blanchard 2010 RHP 6 1 206 Mater Dei Whittier CA
Collin Blankenship 2010 RHP 6 2 165 Gulf Shores Orange Beach AL
Mike Blumenthal 2010 OF 5 11 160 Half Hollow Hills West Dix Hills NY
Toller Boardman 2011 LHP 6 3 215 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Jeff Boehm 2011 OF Mt. Carmel Lansing IL
Hardy Bolden 2010 3B 6 0 205 Warren Cousino Detroit MI
Morgan Boles 2011 RHP 5 9 175 Patrick County Lawsonville NC
Kevin Bonanni 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Plainview JFK Plainview NY
William Bonilla 2010 IF 6 2 175 Royal Palm Beach Boynton Beach FL
Brock Bontrager 2010 MIF 5 11 170 Sarasota Sarasota FL
Jordan Booth 2011 RHP 6 2 188 Red Oak Talihina OK
Stafford Booth 2010 3B 6 2 190 Madison Academy Madison AL
Dario Bortolotto 2010 3B 5 7 160 Juniperro Serra Mountain View CA
Dylan Bosheers 2011 SS 5 11 145 Lawrence County Lawrenceburg TN
Cory Bostjancic 2010 OF 5 11 170 Sir Francis Drake Fairfax CA
Jordan Boston 2010 1B 6 1 190 Heart Lake Brampton ON
Garrett Boulware 2011 C 6 3 198 TL Hanna Anderson SC
Jeff Bouton 2010 OF 6 0 175 Hoggard Wilmington NC
Michael Bowie 2010 OF 6 0 185 St. Johns Hughesville MD
Kevin Bowles 2010 RHP 5 8 160 William Byrd Vinton VA
Matt Bowles 2010 MIF 5 11 175 Bullitt Mt. Washington KY
Brock Boyher 2010 RHP 5 9 158 Parkway Central Chesterfield MO
C.T. Bradford 2010 OF 5 8 160 Pace Pace FL
Frank Bradham 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Pace Weston FL
J.R. Bradley 2010 RHP 6 3 165 Nitro nitro WV
Sam Bragg 2011 RHP 6 1 156 Wheeler Marietta GA
Cole Brand 2010 C 6 1 185 Bradley Central chattanooga TN
Tony Brandner 2011 C 5 9 145 Hartford Union Colgate WI
Matthew Brauer 2011 3B 5 11 165 Jenks Tulsa OK
Dalton Bray 2011 C 6 1 188 Oakville Sunset Hills MO
Danny Brennan 2010 MIF 6 2 160 Fort Zumwalt South St. Peters MO
Taylor Brennan 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Meadowdale Edmonds WA
Bryan Brickhouse 2011 RHP 6 0 165 The Woodlands The Woodlands TX
Rouric Bridgewater 2011 3B 6 1 180 Diamond Ranch Pomona CA
Jordan Brinson 2011 3B 5 11 160 Royal Palm Beach Royal Palm Beach FL
Andrew Brockett 2010 RHP 6 0 180 North Haven North Haven CT
Greg Brodzinski 2010 C 6 2 210 Bishop Eustace Turnersville NJ South Carolina
Chris Brooks 2010 1B 6 3 190 South Aiken Aiken SC
Dylan Brown 2010 OF 5 9 165 Smithfield-Selma Clayton NC NC State
Brandon Browne 2010 LHP 6 1 180 Grays Creek Hope Mills NC UNC-Greensboro
Tyler Brown-Lewis 2010 SS 5 10 170 Shaker Heights Shaker Heights OH
Jaycob Brugman 2010 OF 5 9 142 Akimel MS Phoenix AZ
Josh Bruijn 2010 RHP 6 4 230 Lincoln Tallahassee FL
Taylor Bryant 2010 SS 6 1 160 Bradley Central Chattanooga TN
William Brzozowski 2010 1B 5 9 185 Immaculata Flemington NJ
Cody Buckel 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Simi Valley CA Pepperdine
Robert Buckley 2010 SS 6 0 165 American Heritage Delray Coconut Creek FL
Brice Buckner 2010 RHP 5 10 186 Okeechobee Okeechobee FL
Michael Burke 2010 SS 6 1 165 St Ignatius Cleveland OH
Scott Burkett 2010 C 5 11 195 Jamestown Williamsburg VA
Blake Burrell 2011 IF 5 10 160 Canyon Springs Moreno Valley CA
Brandon Burris 2011 MIF 5 8 140 Mt. Pleasant Concord NC
Joshua Burris 2010 C 5 8 155 Central Baton Rouge LA
Chase Butler 2010 3B 6 0 190 Darlington School Rome GA Georgia Tech
Stephen Butt 2011 SS 5 10 150 Churchland Portsmouth VA
Justin Byrd 2010 OF 6 0 175 First Baptist Academy Mesquite TX
Enmanuel Cabreja 2010 C 5 8 173 Westminster Christian Miami FL
Cody Campbell 2010 3B 6 0 155 Cowan Muncie IN
Derek Campbell 2010 MIF 6 0 175 Mater Dei Irvine CA
Eddie Campbell 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Bridgewater Raynham Bridgewater MA
Matthew Campbell 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Northview Alpharetta GA
Mike Campbell 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Tottenville Staten Island NY
Patrick Camporini 2010 LHP 6 1 170 Clearwater Central Catholic Safety Harbor FL
Michael Carballo 2010 OF 5 10 178 Archbishop McCarthy Pembroke Pines FL
Scott Carcaise 2010 LHP 6 4 195 Bishop Eustace Prep Maple Shade NJ
Daniel Cardwell 2010 LHP 6 1 165 Wesleyan Roswell GA
Devon Carr 2011 LHP 6 2 170 Cardinal Mooney Bradenton FL
Evan Carr 2010 SS 6 2 185 Dominion Christian Marietta GA
Alex (A C) Carter 2011 C 6 1 195 Orangewood Christian School Winter Park FL
Lee Casas 2010 RHP 6 6 215 Capistrano Valley Ladera Ranch CA
Gabriel Cason 2010 RHP 6 4 170 Lowndes Valdosta GA
Martin Castro 2010 OF 6 1 187 Chapel Hill Douglasville GA
Jake Cave 2011 OF 6 0 170 Hampton Christian Hampton VA
Andy Chacon 2011 OF 6 1 200 Miami Christian Miami FL
Clay Chapman 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Colonial Orlando FL
Kyle Chaskin 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Bellaire Houston TX
Robert Chavarria 2010 MIF 5 7 145 Marina Garden Grove CA
Alex Chittenden 2010 MIF 6 1 170 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Austin Chrismon 2010 P 6 3 195 Menchville Newport News VA East Carolina
Austin Christensen 2011 LHP 6 5 180 Kennedy Cedar Rapids IA
Frankie Christian 2010 OF 5 11 183 Upland Upland CA USC
Joe Ciancola 2010 RHP 5 9 190 n/a Orange CT
Ryan Citro 2010 SS 5 11 160 Cudahy Cudahy WI
Tyler Clackum 2010 OF 5 10 160 East Paulding Dallas GA
Adam Clark 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Cartersville Emerson GA
Chad Clark 2011 SS 5 6 130 Agoura Hills West Hills CA
DonAndre Clark 2010 OF 5 10 165 Serra Hayward CA
Jeb Clark 2010 SS 5 11 188 McDonald County Goodman MO
Ryan Clarke 2010 OF 5 9 150 Chisholm Academy Mississauga ON
Joe Claver 2010 LHP 6 1 170 Downers Grove North Downers Grove IL
Christian Cline 2010 OF 5 11 175 Richardson Richardson TX
Jeremy Cline 2011 C 5 6 150 Warren Central Bowling Green KY
Shawn Clowers 2011 LHP 6 1 160 Tunstall Axton VA
RJ Coffman 2010 OF 5 9 150 Cypress Bay Weston FL
Tyler Coker 2011 OF 5 9 147 Atascocita Humble TX
AJ Cole 2011 MIF 6 1 190 Hunstville Hunstville AL
Jake Cole 2010 RHP 6 3 225 Sahuaro Tucson AZ
Steven Cole 2010 2B 5 9 165 Huntsville Huntsville AL
Aaron Collazo 2011 MIF 5 8 153 Lady Bird Johnson San Antonio TX
Brendan Collins 2010 OF 5 10 165 Fort Myers Fort Myers FL
Brendan Collins 2010 OF 5 10 165 Ft Myers Ft Myers FL
Brooks Colquitt 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Wesleyan Norcross GA
Hunter Conley 2011 LHP 6 1 180 Hopewell Cornelius NC
Kevin Connell 2011 LHP 6 2 185 Daniel Boone Gray TN
Patrick Conroy 2010 1B 6 4 215 Sir Francis Drake San Rafael CA
Seth Constable 2011 MIF 5 10 170 Forsyth Country Day School Lewisville NC
Matt Cook 2010 LHP 6 1 145 Catalina Foothills Tucson AZ
William Cormier 2010 LHP 5 11 180 Channelview Channelview TX
Tyler Costello 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Paul VI South Riding VA
TJ Costen 2011 SS 5 11 170 First Colonial Virginia Beach VA
Joe Costigan 2010 OF 6 1 185 Barron Collier Naples FL
Matt Coughlin 2010 RHP 6 5 215 Brick Township Brick NJ
Cody Cox 2010 RHP 6 5 185 Grassfield Chesapeake VA
Andrew Crawford 2010 OF 5 11 180 Goshen Goshen NY
Jason Creasy 2011 RHP 6 3 160 Clayton Clayton NC North Carolina State
Elliot Criss 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Spring Ford Collegeville PA
Kyle Crockett 2010 LHP 6 0 150 Poquoson Poquoson VA
Clinton Cronin 2010 RHP 6 0 155 Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Clayton Crum 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Klein Spring TX
Luke Crumley 2011 RHP 6 4 170 White County Cleveland GA
Alexander Cruz 2010 MIF 6 1 180 Blessed Trinity Catholic Woodstock GA
Erick Cruz 2011 1B 6 1 190 Claremont Claremont CA
William Cullen 2010 LHP 5 8 148 Thomas Dale Colonial Heights VA
Chrsitopher Culver 2010 MIF 5 10 147 Irondequoit Rochester NY
Trent Cundiff 2010 RHP 6 2 215 Northside Roanoke VA
Caleb Cunningham 2010 RHP 5 9 142 South Mecklenburg Charlotte NC
Charlie Curl 2010 3B 5 10 165 Tascosa Amarillo TX
Ben Currie 2010 RHP 6 0 160 West Forsyth Clemmons NC
Luke Curtis 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Philipsbury-Osceola Area Philipsbury PA
Stephen Curtis 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Sumter Sumter SC
Zachary Cvelbar 2010 OF 6 1 180 Lake Catholic Euclid OH
Jamie Cyr 2011 RHP 6 0 210 Bayside Palm Bay FL
Bret Dahlson 2010 RHP 5 11 180 Junipero Serra Yorba Linda CA
Anthony D'alessandro 2010 OF 5 10 165 mahwah mahwah NJ
Jacob Dalhstrand 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Memorial Houston TX
Joey D'Annunzio 2010 OF 6 0 180 Scotch Plains Fanwood Scotch Plains NJ
Chase Darhower 2011 MIF 6 3 170 Niceville Niceville FL
Austin Davidson 2011 SS 5 10 170 Oxnard Oxnard CA
Kevin Davidson 2011 3B 6 2 200 Yucaipa Yucaipa CA
Zachary Davies 2011 IF 5 10 145 Maskett Gilbert AZ
Baron Davis 2010 RHP 6 0 168 Memorial Houston TX
Dalton Davis 2010 3B 6 3 215 Franklin Olmsted Falls OH
Ian Davis 2010 C 5 11 180 Dunwoody Atlanta GA
Ian Davis 2010 OF 6 1 180 Monte Vista Danville CA
Jonathan Davis 2010 C 5 11 190 Hightower Missouri City TX
Kyle Davis 2011 OF 5 11 165 Great Oak Temecula CA
Quinten Davis 2010 OF 5 11 165 Manvel Houston TX
Callan Dawson 2010 OF 5 11 170 Carlsbad Carlsbad CA
Jonathan De Marte 2011 RHP 6 1 185 Lakeland Yorktown Hts. NY
Matthew Dean 2011 SS 6 0 160 The Colony Highland Village TX
Travis Dean 2010 RHP 6 5 170 Worcester Academy Newton MA
Robert DeCosmo 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Agawam MA
Kellin Deglan 2010 C 6 2 200 Langley Langley BC
Luis DeJesus 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Lufkin Diboll TX
Nick Delmonico 2011 C 6 2 185 Farragut Knoxville TN
Matt Demitroff 2010 MIF 5 11 155 Manhasset Manhasset NY
Jalen Dennis 2010 3B 5 10 185 Aquinas Institute Rochester NY
Daniel Denton 2011 OF 6 0 190 Council Rock North Newtown PA
Jake DePew 2010 C 6 1 210 Granite City Granite City IL Louisville
Miles Detelich 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Lawton Chiles Tallahassee FL
Ben DeVall 2011 3B 6 0 189 Niceville Niceville FL
Gabby DeVarona 2010 C 6 2 225 Pace Pembroke Pines FL
Tevan Devera 2010 MIF 5 7 135 Maui Kahului HI
Joshua Dezse 2010 RHP 6 4 200 Olentangy Liberty Powell OH
Alex Diaz 2010 SS 6 2 176 Ferguson Miami FL
Christian Diaz 2011 LHP 5 11 170 South Dade Florida City FL
Victor Diaz 2010 RHP 5 10 155 St Joes Metutchen Perth Amboy NJ
Zach Dickerson 2010 1B 6 5 205 Midway McGregor TX
Will Dietrichs 2010 RHP 6 4 218 Woodward Academy Atlanta GA
Tyler Ding 2010 RHP 5 9 150 Alonso Tampa FL
Michael Dingilian 2011 OF 6 0 160 Chaminade Granada Hills CA
Brian Dixon 2010 C 6 0 190 St Joe's East Amherst NY
Deshun Dixon 2010 OF 5 10 175 Terry Jackson MS
Michael Dodakian 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Roxbury Latin Walpole MA
Corderious Dodd 2010 OF 6 2 230 North Side Humboldt TN
Patrick Dodson 2010 OF 5 9 160 Grissom Huntsville AL
Brian Doering 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Manual Lousville KY
Kai Dominguez 2010 RHP 6 1 165 St Joseph Cliffside Park NJ
David Donald 2010 OF 5 11 175 J.L. Mann Greenville SC College of Charleston
Mark Donham 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Jupiter Tequesta FL
Mark Donham 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Jupiter West Palm Beach FL
Tyler Doolittle 2010 C 6 0 175 Sandra Day Glendale AZ
Jose Dore 2010 OF 6 1 175 The First Academy Kissimmee FL
Thomas Dorminy 2010 LHP 5 10 200 Alonso Tampa FL South Florida
Kyle Dowdy 2011 1B 6 0 200 Francis Parker Rancho Santa Fe CA
Brock Downey 2010 LHP 6 0 165 Murray Murray KY
Taylor Drake 2010 3B 6 0 185 Blue Valley Stilwell KS
Joseph Drum 2010 OF 6 2 185 Nixa Nixa MO
Brandon Drury 2010 SS 6 0 175 Grants Pass Grants Pass OR
Adam Duke 2010 RHP 6 0 165 SF Salem UT
Dustin Dunagan 2010 RHP 6 2 200 Winder Statham GA
Michael Durig 2010 OF 6 3 190 Durant Valrico FL
Jonathan Dydo 2010 RHP 6 3 223 Timber Creek Orlando FL
Tyler Eager 2011 LHP 5 10 160 Fort Worth Christian North Richland Hills TX
Evan East 2011 C 6 0 190 Fairhope Fairhope AL
Kyle Eaton 2010 P 6 1 170 Valencia Rancho Santa Fe CA
Spencer Edmonds 2011 RHP 6 3 185 Berkner High Richardson TX
Christopher "Bo" Edwards 2010 OF 6 2 195 Adairsville Cartersville GA
Cody Ege 2010 LHP Cherokee Cherokee IA
Cale Elam 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Oktaha Oktaha OK
Devin Elliott 2010 3B 6 1 195 Monterey Monterey CA
Calvin Ellis 2010 C 6 4 210 Chino Hills Chino CA
Dylan Ellis 2010 OF 6 0 155 Foothill Henderson NV
Mike Ellis 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Langley Surrey BC
Josh Ernest 2010 3B 6 2 200 Baylor School Chattanooga TN
Taylor Erwin 2010 IF 6 2 170 Oro Canyon Surprise AZ
Josy Espinal 2010 OF 6 1 165 Beacon Beacon NY
Juan Espinosa 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Florida Christian School Miami FL
Phillip Evans 2011 INF 5 10 170 LaCosta Canyon Carlsbad CA
Dillon Everett 2010 MIF 5 11 180 Horizon Scottsdale AZ
Nick Fabrizio 2010 RHP 6 0 170 St Johns Prep Peabody MA
Alex Facundus 2010 RHP 5 10 165 Catholic Baton Rouge LA
Max Farmer 2010 SS 6 1 195 Lorena Lorena TX
James Farris 2010 P 6 2 210 Nettleton Jonesboro AR
Johnny Fasola 2010 3B 6 2 195 Walsh Jesuit Hudson OH
Christian Faust 2010 OF 6 2 200 St Anthony's Massapequa NY
Matthew Fears 2010 SS 5 10 155 West Point West Point GA
Patrick Fedorko 2010 C 5 11 200 Lawrence Twp Lawrenceville NJ
James Luke Feisal 2010 C 5 11 165 Greenville Greenville SC
Jacob Felts 2010 C 6 1 196 Orangefield Orange TX
Devin Ferguson 2010 MIF 6 0 165 North Thurston Olympia WA
Kyle Ferramola 2010 3B 6 1 180 Los Alamitos Los Alamitos CA
Mitchell Ferrel 2010 C 6 0 153 Sweeny Sweeny TX
Jason Ferri 2010 RHP 6 2 165 North Kingstown North Kingstown RI
Jeffrey Ferstein 2010 C 5 11 180 Adlai Stevenson Vernon Hills IL
Dominic Ficociello 2010 SS 6 1 155 Fullerton Union Fullerton CA
John Fidanza 2010 C 6 0 177 Ballard Prospect KY
Garrett Fiddyment 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Milton Milton GA
Brad Fieger 2010 3B 6 2 180 Naples Naples FL
Tucker Fielder 2011 RHP 6 3 160 Rockwall TX
Michael Filio 2011 SS 5 10 140 Kapolei ** HI
Tyler Filliben 2010 SS 5 11 152 Christopher Columbus South Miami FL
Jack Fischer 2010 SS 6 1 145 St Ignatius Hinsdale IL
Nathan Fishel 2011 C 6 2 190 Dakota Ridge Littleton CO
Brad Fisher 2010 RHP 6 6 195 Jenks Tulsa OK
Grant Fisher 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Myers Park Charlotte NC
Sean Fitzgerald 2010 RHP 6 2 180 McLean McLean VA
William Flamion 2011 LHP 6 0 160 Central Catholic Modesto CA
Sean Flanagan 2011 1B 5 10 170 Bishop Feehan Framingham MA
Brooks Fleming 2010 OF 5 10 175 Martin County Palm City FL
Kurt Fleming 2010 OF 6 0 193 Louisa High Louisa VA
Dante Flores 2011 MIF 5 11 160 St John Bosco Norwalk CA
Michael Ford 2010 RHP 5 11 170 The Hun School of Princeton Belle Mead NJ
Nathan Foriest 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Ensworth Kingston Springs TN
Robert Forrest 2010 OF 5 10 185 Rampart Colorado Springs CO
John Franco 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Poly Prep Staten Island NY
Laine Frazier 2010 MIF 6 0 165 Cartersville Rydal GA
Zac Freeman 2011 OF 5 10 165 Lowndes Lake Park GA
Dakota Freese 2011 RHP 6 4 175 Washington Cedar Rapids IA
Stephen Frey 2010 LHP 6 0 160 Washingtonville Washingtonville NY
Max Friedman 2010 OF 6 0 160 Tower Hill Wilmington DE
Ryan Fucci 2011 RHP 6 3 170 Tates Creek Lexington KY
Jim Fuhrman 2010 RHP 5 11 155 Princeton Day Hamilton Square NJ
Brent Fukushima 2010 2B 5 6 140 Punahou Kaneohe HI
Ryan Gallagher 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Cardinal Mooney Boardman OH
Ryan Gallardo 2010 C 6 1 190 Alpharetta Roswell GA
Nicholas Gallion 2010 OF 6 2 200 Lafayette Chesterfield MO
Ben Gamel 2010 OF 5 10 175 Bishop Kenny Neptune Beach FL Florida State
Josh Ganus 2010 RHP 5 11 172 Tavares Mt Dora FL
Josh Ganze 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Angleton Angleton TX
Jason Garcia 2010 RHP 5 11 160 Land O Lakes Land O Lakes FL
Robert Garcia Quiroz 2011 SS 6 1 160 Centro Universitario Mexico City MX
Kris Gardner 2010 LHP 6 5 180 Prestonwood Christian Coppell TX
Connor Garelick 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Notre Dame Sherman Oaks CA
Kyle Garlick 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Chino Hills Chino Hills CA
Stan Garner 2011 RHP 6 3 175 Greenfield Central Greenfield IN
Marc Gavre 2010 C 5 11 180 Salpointe Catholic Tucson AZ
Zachary Gawrych 2010 OF 6 1 190 Wharton Tampa FL
Bobby Gazzola 2010 SS 6 0 180 Longwood East Islip NY
Dustin Geiger 2010 SS 6 1 170 Merritt Island Merritt Island Florida FL
Zachary George 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Rivercrest Luxora AR
Bobby Geren 2010 3B 6 1 185 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Brett Geren 2011 C 5 11 180 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Bradley Gero 2010 RHP 5 9 150 Park Vista West Palm Beach FL
Bradley Gero 2010 OF 5 10 155 Park Vista Lake Worth FL
Daniel Gerow 2010 C 5 11 165 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Cody Geyer 2010 3B 5 11 203 North Buncombe Weaverville NC
Philip Gianakos 2010 RHP 6 1 170 St Joes Metuchen Lebanon NJ
Casey Gibson 2011 SS 5 10 165 Cypress Lake Ft Myers FL
Daniel Gibson 2010 P 6 3 200 Jesuit Tampa FL
Herbert Ray Gibson 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Coral Reef Senior Homestead FL
Brandon Gilbert 2010 LHP 5 10 150 Lowndes Valdosta GA
Brian Gilbert 2010 RHP 6 1 187 TR North Toms River NJ
Connor Gilbert 2011 RHP 5 9 180 Etowah Woodstock GA
Michael Gill 2011 RHP 6 0 180 Flower Mound Marcus Flower Mound TX
Cole Gilmore 2010 OF 6 3 202 JK Mullen Prep Broomfield CO
David Gladding 2010 C 5 9 160 Seminole Ridge Loxahatchee FL
Tate Glasscock 2010 RHP 6 3 170 Breckenridge County Brooksville KY
Cody Glenn 2011 LHP 6 3 165 Westbury Christian Houston TX
Richard Glenn 2010 C 5 10 185 Brother Rice Flossmoor IL
Eric Goetz 2010 SS 5 11 180 Cactus Glendale AZ
Ruben Gomez 2010 MIF 5 10 155 West Broward Pembroke Pines FL
Sebastian Gomez 2010 MIF 5 9 170 Monsignor Edward Pace Miramar FL
Jeffrey Gonzales 2010 RHP 5 11 165 Newport Bellevue WA
Wallace Gonzales 2011 OF 6 5 200 Glendora Covina CA San Diego
Alex Gonzalez 2010 RHP 6 2 160 Boca Raton Delray Beach FL
Christopher Good 2010 LHP 6 4 210 Mesquite Poteet Forney TX
Niko Goodrum 2010 OF 6 3 175 Fayette Co Jonesboro GA
Derek Goodwin 2010 C 5 11 180 Diamond Ranch Diamond Bar CA
Josh Gordon 2011 1B 6 2 220 Niceville Niceville FL
Mark Goreman 2011 RHP 6 4 225 Catholic Memorial West Roxbury MA
Daniel Gossett 2011 RHP 5 11 155 Byrnes Lyman SC Clemson
Harrison Graham 2010 OF 5 11 172 Salpointe Catholic Tucson AZ
Drew Grahn 2011 RHP 6 2 175 North Clay ** IL
Joshua Grant 2010 RHP 6 1 195 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Zack Graves 2011 C 6 2 193 South Paulding Douglasville GA
Charlie Green 2010 3B 5 8 160 Creekside Jacksonville FL
Stephen Green 2010 LHP 5 10 150 John Jay Cross River Brewster NY
Casey Greene 2010 SS 6 1 160 DeSoto Central Olive Branch MS
Conrad Gregor 2010 1B 6 3 220 Carmel Carmel IN
Grayson Greiner 2011 C 6 3 185 Blythewood Columbia SC South Carolina
Tyler Griffin 2010 C 6 0 190 Gainesville Hawthorne FL
Ben Griset 2010 LHP/IF 6 1 170 Gustine Gustine CA
Stephen Grove 2010 RHP 5 10 184 Golden Gate Naples FL
Luke Guarnaccia 2010 C 5 11 195 St Thomas Aquinas Weston FL
Taylor Guerrieri 2011 RHP 6 1 160 North Augusta N. Augusta SC
George Gugino 2011 SS 6 4 170 Nova Pembroke Pines FL
Angelo Gumbs 2010 OF 5 11 185 Torrance Torrance CA
Michael Gunn 2011 LHP 6 0 180 Rivercrest Wilson AR
Jay Hachmeister 2010 RHP 6 4 215 Tennyson IN
Kyle Haen 2010 OF 5 10 160 Edgewood Verona WI
Justin Hageman 2010 RHP 6 4 205 Hopkinsville Hopkinsville KY
Sean Hagen 2010 C 6 1 215 Fort Zumalt West O'Fallon MO
Cory Hahn 2010 OF 5 10 155 Mater Dei Corona CA
Korey Hall 2010 OF 6 1 200 St. Marys Detroit MI
Landon Hallam 2010 MIF 6 0 160 Edmond Memorial Edmond OK
Michael Handel 2010 MIF 6 1 165 Sun Prairie Sun Prairie WI
Michael Hanlon 2010 MIF 5 11 160 Christian Brothers Academy Colts Neck NJ
Chris Hanna 2010 LHP 5 8 140 Stratford Ladson SC
Robert Hansen 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Beech Hendersonville TN
Taylor Hansen 2011 SS 5 9 185 Camarillo Camarillo CA
Patrick Harrington 2010 C 5 10 180 Kellam Virginia Beach VA
Alex Harris 2010 OF 5 10 170 Plano East Murphy TX
Bishop Harris 2010 MIF 6 0 160 Trinity Montgomery AL
James Harris 2010 MIF 6 2 195 Etowah Woodstock GA
Carter Harrison 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Calhoun Dalton GA
Chase Harrison 2010 C 6 0 205 Orange Lutheran Costa Mesa CA
Lee Hart 2010 3B 6 0 195 Santa Fe High Springs FL
Jeff Harvill 2010 LHP 6 2 180 Evangel Christian Academy Keithville LA
Christopher Hawkins 2010 3B 6 0 173 North Gwinnett Sugar Hill GA
Zacary Hawkins 2010 1B 5 10 180 Northlake Christian Mandeville LA
Daniel Hawksley 2010 C 6 3 200 Valhalla El Cajon CA
Danny Hayes 2010 C 6 0 175 Loyola Long Beach CA
Kyle Hayes 2011 MIF 5 11 170 Santana Santee CA
Bryant Hayman 2011 3B 6 1 200 Ware County Waycross GA
Shawn Heide 2011 RHP 6 2 210 Roxbury Latin Medfield MA
Nick Heinz 2010 P 6 4 200 Vincennes Lincoln Vincennes IN
Will Henderson 2010 OF 6 0 170 West Brook Beaumont TX
Andrew Hendrix 2010 RHP 6 3 205 Moeller Cincinnati OH
Campbell Henkel 2010 LHP 6 1 210 St Christopher's School Richmond VA
Alex Hermeling 2011 RHP 6 4 185 Glenbrook North Northbrook IL
Alex Hernandez 2010 2B 5 9 140 Palm Beach Central Lake Worth FL
Brandon Hernandez 2010 RHP 6 1 178 Ferguson Miami FL
Orlando Hernandez 2010 OF 5 9 150 Cardinal Newman Lake Worth FL
Roly Hernandez 2010 1B 6 1 240 South Miami Miami FL Florida International
Trae' Hester 2010 LHP 6 1 180 Vidor Vidor TX
Morgan Hiatt 2010 C 5 11 150 Boswell Saginaw TX
Tyler Hibbert 2010 OF 5 9 155 Unionville Unionville ON
Matt Hicks 2010 MIF 5 8 160 Bridge City Bridge City TX
Tyler Hinchliffe 2011 LHP 5 8 160 Timber Creek Erial NJ
Ruben Hinojosa 2010 RHP 6 3 195 Round Rock Round Rock TX
Jared Hirschberg 2010 3B 6 2 205 John Jay Cross River Katonah NY
Kevin Hockenberry 2010 P 6 2 180 Southwestern Hanover PA
Jimmy Hodgskin 2010 LHP 6 2 180 Bishop Moore Windermere FL Troy
Michael Hodorowski 2011 OF 5 10 155 Harrison Acworth GA
Jordan Hoeing 2010 SS 5 10 160 Rushville Consolidated Rushville IN
Nate Hoffa 2010 RHP 6 1 145 Manassas Park Manassas Park VA
Greg Hoffman 2010 OF 6 0 170 Nova Plantation FL
Brian Holberton 2010 C 5 10 180 Myers Park Charlotte NC
Clay Holcomb 2010 OF 6 2 175 Huntsville Owens Cross Roads AL
Mike Hollenbeck 2010 C 6 2 210 Joliet Township Plainfield IL
Krishawn Holley 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Mid-Carolina Pomaria SC
Jonathan Holt 2010 3B 6 1 185 West Forsyth Clemmons NC East Carolina
Aaron Homan 2010 SS 5 9 163 Round Rock Round Rock TX
John Hooker 2010 RHP 6 2 215 Martin County Palm City FL
Matthew Horan 2010 RHP 6 5 190 John D.O'Bryant Brighton MA
Heath Horvath 2010 RHP 6 0 200 Semath-hornersville Hornersville MO
Omar Hotusing 2011 C 5 10 160 Sunset Miami FL
Zac Houck 2010 OF 6 1 165 Eagle's View Academy Orange Park FL
Matt Houston 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Fredericksburg Christian Spotsylvania VA
Nick Howard 2011 3B 6 0 170 St. Johns Germantown MD
Robert Huber 2010 RHP 5 10 150 Plano West Senior Plano TX
David Hubinger 2011 C 6 0 190 St Francis South Pasadena CA
Luis Huertas 2010 3B 6 3 190 Dade Christian Miramar FL
Kyle Hufham 2010 RHP 5 11 180 Waccamaw Academy Delco NC
Blake Hunter 2011 RHP 6 1 175 Livingston Livingston TX
Nick Hurtado 2010 LHP 6 1 192 Santiago Corona CA Cal St. Fullerton
Tyler Hutchinson 2010 C 5 10 235 Moeller Lebanon OH
Kenny Hutchison 2010 RHP 5 10 160 Bellaire Houston TX
Kainoa Inafuku 2010 IF 5 7 150 Kamehameha Waipahu HI
Josh Ingham 2010 MIF 6 0 180 Ichabod Crane Hudson NY
Dale Innes 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Enka Asheville NC Clemson
Dusty Isaacs 2010 RHP 6 1 190 Lebanon Lebanon OH
Geoffrey Jackson 2010 OF 6 3 175 Elkins Sugar Land TX
Joe Jackson 2010 C 5 10 145 Mauldin Simpsonville SC The Citadel
Ryan Jacobs 2010 OF 5 11 170 Choate Rosemary Hall New Canaan CT
Will Jamison 2011 OF 6 1 170 Evangelical Christian School Eads TN
TJ Jann 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Westford Academy Westford MA
Corey Janson 2010 C 6 3 190 Flanagan Weston FL
CJ Jarvis 2010 MIF 5 10 160 Houston Christian LaPorte TX
Myles Jaye 2010 SS 6 1 165 Starrs Mill Fayetteville GA
Matt Jefferson 2010 P 6 1 170 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Tyrell Jenkins 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Henderson Henderson TX
Dany Jimenez 2010 RHP 5 11 185 Western Tech Toronto ON
Geoffrey Jimenez 2010 OF 5 7 122 Flanagan Pembroke Pines FL
Brett Johnson 2010 SS 6 1 160 Plano Plano TX
Chase Johnson 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Fallbrook Fallbrook CA
D.J. Johnson 2010 MIF 5 9 160 Cook County Adel GA
Hobbs Johnson 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Rocky Mount Academy Rocky Mount NC North Carolina
Horace Ryan Johnson 2010 SS 5 11 175 Raymore Peculiar Raymore MO
JeLaney Johnson 2010 MIF 5 7 150 Peach Tree Ridge Johns Creek GA
Hayden Jordan 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Whitewater Peachtree City GA
Tyler Jordan 2010 RHP 6 0 185 Bloomington South Bloomington IN
Dominic Jose 2011 OF 6 2 170 American Heritage Lake Worth FL
Ben Joseph 2011 RHP 5 11 195 Buchholz Newberry FL
Jake Joyce 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Carlisle Collinsville VA Virginia Tech
Jamil Judon 2010 1B 6 5 225 Myrtle Myrtle MS Mississippi
Jake Junis 2011 SS 6 2 175 Rock Falls Rock Falls IL
Matt Jurevicius 2010 OF 6 4 215 Padua Franciscan Broadview Hts OH
Charles Kaalekahi 2010 RHP 6 1 175 James Campbell Ewa Beach HI Hawaii
Joshua Kaiwi 2010 LHP 5 11 157 Kealakehe Kailua Kona HI
Jeff Kammer 2010 C 5 11 172 Lafayette Wildwood MO
Max Kamradt 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Perry Meridian Indianapolis IN
Taylor Kasmerek 2010 RHP/OF 6 0 170 Desert Ridge Mesa AZ
Michael Kathan 2010 MIF 5 8 170 Campolindo Moraga CA
Connor Kaufmann 2010 RHP 6 0 155 L. C. Bird Midlothian VA
Lonnie Kauppila 2010 SS 6 1 170 Burbank Burbank CA
Jonathan Keebler 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Palmetto Bay Miami FL
Colin Keefe 2010 3B 6 2 210 Woodbury Woodbury MN
Will Kendall 2010 LHP 6 2 175 Pope Marietta GA
Conner Kendrick 2010 LHP 5 11 145 Northgate Sharpsburg GA
Trevor Kenyon 2010 C 5 11 200 Davenport Central Davenport IA
Kody Kerski 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Crosby Waterbury CT
Tim Kiene 2010 OF 6 4 220 Avon Old Farms South Windsor CT
Austin Kilbourne 2010 RHP 6 3 175 matoaca Chesterfield VA
Matthew Kilby 2010 OF 6 3 185 T.C. Williams Alexandria VA
Chris Killeen 2010 1B 6 0 170 Campo Lindo Moraga CA
Christopher King 2010 C 6 0 180 Portsmouth Portsmouth RI
Jared King 2010 OF 5 11 200 Dublin Jerome Dublin OH Tennessee
Tyler King 2010 LHP 5 11 186 Republic Republic MO
Greg Kingery 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Adlai Stevenson Lake Zurich IL
Nick Kingham 2010 RHP 6 5 210 Sierra Vista Las Vegas NV
Ryan Kinsella 2010 C 6 0 190 Morristown Beard School Warren NJ
Greggory Kirkpatrick 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Lyman Memorial Lebanon CT
Dexter Kjerstad 2010 OF 6 0 180 Randall Amarillo TX
Scott Klever 2010 IF 6 4 180 Mason Mason OH
Ethan Kline 2010 C 6 0 165 Bellefonte Area Bellefonte PA Penn State
Ricky Knapp 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Port Charlotte Port Charlotte FL
Daniel Koger 2011 LHP 6 3 160 Huntsville Owens Crossroads AL
Forrest Koumas 2010 RHP 5 11 179 Lugoff Elgin Elgin SC
Ryan Kramer 2010 RHP 6 1 165 Morristown Beard New Vernon NJ
Brent Krauss 2010 P 6 2 175 Veince Eagle Lake FL
Christopher Krenek 2010 OF 6 3 175 Niceville Niceville FL
Nick Krolczyk 2010 P 6 4 200 Coral Springs Christian Miami FL
Tyler Kruse 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Broken Arrow Broken Arrow OK
Sasha Kuebel 2011 LHP 6 1 195 St. Louis University St. Louis MO
William Kuhl 2011 RHP 6 3 165 Mission Viejo Mission Viejo CA
Tony Lagaly 2010 C 6 0 200 Senior Billings MT
Ben Lahn 2010 OF 6 3 195 Mullen Westminster CO
Andrew Lammers 2010 3B 5 10 160 Kempner Sugar Land TX
Philip Landwehr 2010 MIF 6 2 175 St. Francis Borgia Gerald MO
Michael Lang 2010 LHP 5 11 185 Roy C Ketcham Poughkeepsie NY
Cole Lankford 2011 C 6 0 175 Lamar Houston TX
Craig Lanza 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Monte Vista Danville CA
Nathan LaPointe 2010 C 6 1 205 St John's Brimfield MA
Alex Larson 2010 RHP 6 1 160 Middleton Cross Plains WI
Charlie Lasky 2010 RHP 6 1 196 Colts Neck Freehold NJ
Jackson Laumann 2011 UT 6 2 205 Boone County Florence KY
Dylan Lavelle 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Home School Everett WA
Alex Lavisky 2010 C 6 1 205 St. Edward Cleveland OH
Brandon Lawing 2010 OF 6 0 175 Grissom Huntsville AL
Peter Lawless 2011 C 5 10 185 West Essex Regional N Caldwell NJ
Wil Leathers 2010 MIF 5 8 150 Riverside Greer SC
Michael Lebo 2010 C 5 9 165 East Pennsboro Mechanicsburg PA
Mario Ledesma 2010 RHP 6 4 202 Coconut Creek North Lauderdale FL
Erik Ledna 2010 C 6 1 200 Kennesaw Mountain Kennesaw GA
Josh Lee 2010 MIF 5 11 160 Independence Franklin TN Vanderbilt
Lucas Leifeld 2011 C 6 1 195 Sabino Tucson AZ
Brian Leon 2010 1B 6 2 170 Ferguson Miami FL
Patrick Leonard 2011 SS 6 2 185 Creekside Jacksonville FL
Taylor Lesch 2010 LHP 6 2 160 East Lake Oldsmar FL
Artie Lewicki 2010 RHP 6 3 190 St. Joseph Regional Wyckoff NJ
Chad Lewis 2010 3B 6 3 195 Marina Huntington Beach CA
Cody Lewis 2010 OF 6 3 185 Canyon Anaheim CA
Xavier Lewis 2010 MIF 5 9 150 Hickman Columbia MO
John Lieske 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Harlem Machesney Park IL
Jacob Lindgren 2011 LHP 5 11 170 St Stanislaus Kiln MS
Kevin Lindheim 2010 OF 6 1 210 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Sam Lindquist 2010 RHP 6 6 230 Eastside Catholic Seattle WA
Tyler Linehan 2010 LHP 6 1 210 Sheldon Sacramento CA
Ben Lively 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze FL
Bo Logan 2010 LHP 5 10 164 Gulf Coast Naples FL
Lee Longo 2010 1B 6 1 195 Mayfield Gates Mills OH
Cory Loomer 2010 1B 6 0 170 St. John's Shrewsbury MA
Zach Looney 2010 C 5 10 155 Rampart Colorado Springs CO
Erik Lunde 2010 2B 5 8 153 Cardinal Gibbons Pompano Beach FL
Manny Machado 2010 SS 6 2 180 Miami Brito Hialeah FL Florida International
Maxwell MacNabb 2010 LHP 6 1 195 La Costa Canyon Encinitas CA San Diego
Michael Maddle 2010 C 5 11 180 Gibson Southern Ft. Branch IN
Josh Maddox 2010 C 5 11 150 Kingwood Humble TX
Jarred Maderos 2011 SS 5 10 155 Mater Academy Hialeah FL
John Magliozzi 2011 RHP 5 10 175 Dexter School Milton MA
Ken Mahala 2010 3B 6 0 175 Gary Andrean Highland IN
Erik Maki 2011 SS 6 2 173 Wauconda McHenry IL
Sean Manaea 2010 LHP 6 4 200 South Central Wanatah IN
Mike Mancuso 2011 RHP 6 6 220 Brecksville Brecksville OH
Jacob Mangler 2010 3B 6 1 165 Clinton Clinton IA
Dillon Maples 2011 MIF 6 1 170 Pinecrest West End NC
Cole Marcoux 2010 RHP 6 5 195 Fieldston New York NY
Taylor Mark 2010 C 6 1 205 Pinnacle Phoenix AZ
Bradley Markey 2010 SS 5 9 145 C. Milton Wright Bel Air MD
Khalfani Mar'Na 2011 OF 5 9 170 Lafayette Wildwood MO
Matthew Marsh 2010 C 5 10 190 Shore Regional Oceanport NJ
Austin Marshall 2010 1B 5 9 195 Carlsbad Carlsbad CA
Adam Martin 2010 C 6 2 210 Harrison Marietta GA Western Carolina
Kurt Marut 2010 RHP 6 3 200 Wilton Wilton CT
Trey Masek 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Giddings Giddings TX
Connor Mason 2010 RHP 6 1 185 Home Schooled Suwanee GA
Michael Mathis 2010 OF 5 9 165 Brevard Brevard NC
Matthew Mattone 2010 SS 6 0 185 Lake Brantley Longwood FL
Hunter May 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Hopewell Cornelius NC
Jacob May 2010 SS 5 10 175 Lakota West Liberty Township OH
Eric Mayers 2010 C 5 10 175 Hanover Mechanicsville VA Richmond
Ryan Mayhew 2011 RHP 6 0 155 West Forsyth Winston-Salem NC
John McAllister 2010 OF 6 0 175 Chestnut Hill Academy Philadelphia PA
K.J. McAllister 2010 SS 5 8 155 North Hall Clermont GA
Shawn McCain 2010 C 6 0 210 Greenbrier Augusta GA
Justin McCalvin 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Lee County Leesburg GA
Matt Mcclain 2010 RHP 6 1 160 Poly Technical Dover DE
Christian Mcclure 2010 3B 6 2 175 Southside Christian Greer SC
Jamie McClure 2010 MIF 5 10 145 Catholic Central LA
Slater McCue 2010 RHP 5 11 185 Germantown Academy Wayne PA
Zach McCulley 2010 LHP 6 5 185 Tate Cantonment FL
Connor McDonald 2010 MIF 6 0 180 Beaumont West Brook Beaumont TX
James McDonald 2010 SS 5 11 165 Chaparral Phoenix AZ
Kyle McDorman 2011 RHP 6 4 180 Niceville Niceville FL
Tyler McFarland 2010 SS 6 3 175 Turner Ashby Bridgewater VA
John Ed McGee 2010 OF 5 10 150 Kinkaid Houston TX
Matt McGowan 2011 MIF 5 10 155 University Heights University Heights KY
Michael McGraw 2010 MIF 6 1 170 Heritage School Newnan GA
Adam McInturff 2010 RHP 6 5 170 The Field School Alexandria VA
Connor McKay 2011 OF 6 3 170 Ponderosa Parker CO
Joel McKeithan 2010 SS 6 3 182 TC Roberson Arden NC
Garrett McKelvie 2010 OF 6 0 185 Chaparral Temecula CA
Eric Meier 2011 RHP 6 0 185 Bethel Bethel CT
Justin Meier 2010 C 5 11 200 St. Ignatius College Prep Clarendon Hills IL
Jonathan Mejia 2010 OF 6 4 210 St. Thomas Manvel TX
Richard Mendoza 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Isabel Flores Juncos PR
Bryan Menduke 2010 LHP 6 1 183 Indian Hills Oakland NJ
Daniel Mengden 2011 C 6 1 180 Houston Westside Houston TX
Dillon Meyer 2010 OF 5 10 165 Palo Verde Las Vegas NV
Ryan Meyer 2011 RHP 6 5 195 Oviedo Oviedo FL
Jake Middleton 2010 SS 6 1 155 Santiago Corona CA UC Riverside
Matt Militello 2010 OF 6 2 175 Clayton St Louis MO
Chris Miller 2010 RHP 5 10 200 Batesville Batesville IN
Michael Miller 2010 C 6 1 175 Mansfield Mansfield TX
Peter Miller 2010 IF 170 Mission Hill Santa Cruz CA
Trent Miller 2010 C 6 1 200 St James Academy Kansas City MO
Joshua Minder 2010 C 5 11 195 Valley View Moreno Valley CA
Albert Minnis 2010 LHP 5 10 185 Park Hill Kansas City MO
Dennis Mitchell 2011 1B 6 3 230 Malvern Prep Berwyn PA
Evan Mitchell 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Dodgen Middle Marietta GA Kennesaw State
Tony Mollica 2010 LHP 6 0 170 Mandarin Jacksonville FL
Marc Monroe 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Braden River Bradenton FL
Colton Montgomery 2010 OF 6 2 190 Cartersville Cartersville GA
Mike Montville 2010 1B 6 2 185 portsmouth Portsmouth NH
Logan Moon 2010 OF 6 0 160 Blue Springs South Lee's Summit MO
Ryan Moore 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Sheehan Wallingford CT
Tyler Moore 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Seabreeze Ormond Beach FL
Aaron Morgan 2010 3B 6 2 165 West Brook Sour Lake TX
Matt Morse 2010 MIF 5 11 175 Aurora Christian Sandwich IL
Benton Moss 2011 RHP 6 1 160 Rocky Mount Enfield NC
Roy Moulder 2010 C 5 11 190 Milton Milton FL
Chris Moye 2010 MIF 5 9 160 University Chrisitian Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Keith Moyer 2010 RHP 5 7 141 Souderton Souderton PA
Blake Mullis 2010 RHP 6 0 160 houston county kathleen GA
Spencer Mumford 2010 OF 6 1 178 American Heritage Boca Raton FL
Danny Muniz 2011 RHP 6 0 165 Archbishop McCarthy Miami FL
Jameson Murray 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Cypress Lake Ft. Myers FL
Jay Murray 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Cypress Lake Fort Myers FL
Jonathan Musser 2010 RHP 6 5 205 Dowling Catholic Waukee IA
Chad Nack 2011 RHP 5 10 180 Argyle Liberty Christian Sanger TX
Joe Napolitano 2011 3B 6 3 190 Lawrence Academy Hollis NH
Tito Nava 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Cherry Creek Englewood CO
Spencer Navin 2010 C 6 1 188 Dowling Des Moines IA
Cameron Neal 2011 OF 5 8 150 St John's Houston TX
Kahana Neal 2010 RHP 6 3 168 Pearl City Pearl City HI
Cory Nelson 2010 3B 5 9 170 Wharton Tampa FL
Trey Nelson 2010 OF 5 9 160 Dutchtown Stockbridge GA
Zach Nelson 2011 SS 5 11 155 LaCueva Albuquerque NM
Jimmy Nesselt 2011 RHP 6 0 210 American Heritage Plantation plantation FL
Grant Newsome 2010 OF 6 0 175 Alpharetta Alpharetta GA
Mitchell Newsome 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Alpharetta Alpharetta GA
Seth Newton 2010 OF 6 0 170 East Coweta Carrollton GA
Jakob Nixon 2010 RHP 5 10 155 Creekview Canton GA
Joseph Noble 2010 C 5 8 165 Merritt Island Merritt Island FL
Tyler Noland 2010 OF 6 1 170 Farragut Concord TN
Daryl Norris 2010 1B 6 1 210 Fairhope Fairhope AL
Tyler Nurdin 2010 LHP 6 2 185 Paschal Fort Worth TX
Garrett Nuss 2011 RHP 5 9 140 Mount Dora Sorrento FL
Dylan Nyberg 2010 RHP 6 2 190 Belle Plaine MN
Tyler Ockuly 2010 RHP 5 10 185 Champlin Park Champlin MN
Jesse O'Connor 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Maine South Park Ridge IL
Sean O'Connor 2010 RHP 6 5 215 Southlake Carroll Southlake TX
Kenneth O'Donnell 2010 C 5 9 185 Don Bosco Prep Bogota NJ
Matt Ogden 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Smoky Hill Aurora CO
Greg Olenski 2010 C 5 10 165 Holy Ghost Prep Philadelphia PA
Logan Oller 2010 OF 6 1 170 Silo Caddo OK
Ryan Oltorik 2011 C 6 0 208 Moeller Cincinnati OH
Barrett O'Neill 2010 RHP 6 1 196 Ashland Ashland MA
Zack Ortiz 2011 RHP 6 1 215 Cypress Garden Grove CA
Dillon Ortman 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Grissom Huntsville AL
Sikes Orvis 2011 C 6 2 205 Freedom Orlando FL
Alex Ott 2010 LHP 6 3 170 Pompton Lakes Pompton Lakes NJ
Julian Ovalle 2010 LHP 6 0 190 Wellington Wellington FL
Benjamin Overman 2010 RHP 6 3 165 Dr. Phillips Orlando FL Central Florida
Preston Packrall 2010 SS 6 1 175 Clearwater Central Catholic Tampa FL
Ryan Padilla 2011 LHP 6 3 180 Al Cueba Albuquerque NM
Paul Paez 2010 LHP 5 11 185 Bishop Amat Baldwin Park CA San Diego
Matt Page 2010 OF 6 3 177 Junipero Serra Redwood City CA
Chris Pagliarulo 2010 OF 5 11 163 Jesuit Tampa FL
Chester Pak 2010 SS 6 0 185 Diamond Bar Walnut CA
Dan Palazzo 2011 C 5 8 160 Rocky Hill Rocky Hill CT
Marc Palazzolo 2010 RHP 6 1 205 Grosse Pointe North Harper Woods MI
Steven Pallares 2011 MIF 6 1 150 Santiago Corona CA
Blake Parker 2010 OF 5 9 160 Plano West Plano TX
Mike Parker 2010 1B 6 3 210 University Christian School Ponte Vedra Beach FL
Peter Parrella 2010 OF 5 10 185 Bishop Hendricken Cranston RI
Tate Parrish 2010 LHP 6 0 160 smithfield-selma sr. Smithfield NC North Carolina
Kyle Parry 2010 LHP 5 10 150 Countryside Safety Harbor FL
Corey Patrick 2010 OF 5 8 180 Tabb Yorktown VA
Paul Patterson 2010 OF 5 11 150 Starrs Mill Peachtree City GA
Chris Paul 2011 SS 5 10 170 Laguna Beach Aliso Viejo CA
Erik Payne 2010 MIF 6 0 170 Mills Godwin Richmond VA South Carolina
Joshua Payzant 2010 RHP 6 4 220 Livonia Churchill Westland MI
Tyler Pearson 2010 C 6 0 165 Monterey Lubbock TX
TJ Pecoraro 2010 RHP 5 10 150 Half Hallow Hills West Dix Hills NY
Joc Pederson 2010 OF 6 1 170 Palo Alto Palo Alto CA
Jake Peevyhouse 2011 RHP/OF 5 10 165 Pinnacle Phoenix AZ
Ryan Pennell 2010 P 6 3 195 Rye Neck Mamaroneck NY
Andres Perez-lobo 2010 RHP 5 11 170 Pace Miami FL
Derek Perez-Piris 2010 C 5 9 180 Mascoutah Mascoutah IL
David Perkins 2010 MIF 5 10 170 The Bolles School Jacksonville FL
Samuel Peterson 2010 C 6 0 185 DeRidder Rosepine LA
Jacob Petitt 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Spoto Riverview FL
Nick Pettus 2011 MIF 5 10 160 Broken Arrow Broken Arrow OK
Damian Phillips 2010 OF 6 2 190 Houston County Bonaire GA
Brandon Pierce 2010 RHP 6 2 190 Gunter Gunter TX
Chad Pinder 2010 SS 6 0 170 Poquoson Poquoson VA Virginia Tech
Jesse Pintado 2010 SS 5 10 165 South Miami Miami FL Florida International
Cole Pitts 2011 RHP 6 4 192 Colquitt County Moultrie GA
Mitchell Plourde 2010 SS 5 11 165 Ellington CT
Mark Podlas 2010 OF 6 2 190 Westhampton Beach Remsenburg NY
Kevin Pohle 2010 RHP 6 3 175 Parkway South Ballwin MO
Cody Polk 2010 LHP 5 10 160 Richland North Richland Hills TX
Vinny Ponce 2010 C 5 8 170 Marina Fountain Valley CA
Jake Porter 2010 RHP 6 1 170 Mt Juliet Old Hickory TN
Kyle Porter 2010 LHP 6 2 160 Oak Ridge El Dorado Hills CA
Evan Powell 2011 C 5 10 180 Sam Houston Lake Charles LA
Chad Prain 2010 MIF 5 10 165 Valdosta High Valdosta GA
Evon Previte 2011 RHP 6 3 207 Immaculata Hopewell NJ
Jordan Priddle 2011 LHP 6 2 185 Leon Tallahassee FL
Sean Prieto 2010 LHP 5 11 165 Chamberlain Tampa FL
Keith Prowse 2010 OF 5 11 157 Hopewell Charlotte NC
Christopher Pula 2010 MIF 6 1 185 Northern Burlington County Regional Columbus NJ
Manny Pupo 2011 1B 6 4 190 West Boca Boynton Beach FL
Scott Quinlan 2010 OF 6 0 181 San Ramon Valley Danville CA
Quincy Quintero 2011 SS 6 0 160 Valencia Santa Clarita CA
Bijan Rademacher 2010 OF 5 11 173 Canyon Anaheim Hills CA
Bryan Radziewski 2010 LHP 6 0 170 N/A N/A FL
Tyler Rahier 2011 C 6 1 165 Cajon San Bernardino CA
Derek Rallo 2010 OF 6 0 210 Christian Brothers College Cesterfield MO
James Ramsay 2010 OF 6 0 180 Brandon Brandon FL South Florida
Cory Ramsey 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Matoaca Matoaca VA
Will Randerson 2010 C 6 4 195 Kimberly Combined Locks WI
Taylor Ratcliff 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Leander Cedar Park TX
Taylor Ratliff 2010 SS 6 2 160 Taylor County Perry FL
Wes Rea 2010 1B 6 5 269 Harrison Central Gulfport MS
Bobby Rednour 2010 MIF 6 1 180 East Paulding Dallas GA
AJ Reed 2011 LHP 6 2 170 Terre Haute South Terre Haute IN
Austin Reed 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga CA UC Riverside
Nicholas Reedy 2010 RHP 6 4 225 Fletcher Jacksonville Beach FL
Irving (Monte) Reese 2010 RHP 6 0 165 Miller Grove Stone Mountain GA
James "Chad" Reeves 2010 RHP 6 1 201 Faith Academy Mobile AL
John Clay Reeves 2011 C 6 0 205 Ovachita Christian School Monroe LA
Matt Reida 2010 SS 5 10 160 Western Russiaville IN
Tim Remes 2010 C 6 0 180 Nova Lauderhill FL
Devin Rentz 2010 RHP 6 2 225 Harrison Kennesaw GA
Edwin Reyes 2010 SS 6 2 175 Bob Jones Madison AL
Jordan Reyes 2011 RHP 5 10 173 Miami Christian Miami FL
Isaac Reynoso 2010 RHP 5 9 190 Norman Thomas Bronx NY
Reed Reznicek 2010 RHP 6 2 188 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Hunter Rice 2010 RHP 5 11 190 Boiling Springs Boiling Springs SC Spartanburg Methodist
Ryan Richardson 2010 SS 5 11 155 St. Charles North South Elgin IL
Kraig Richmond 2010 RHP 6 3 195 clearwater clearwater FL
Christopher Richter 2010 RHP 6 3 200 Aurora West North Aurora IL
Kyle Richter 2010 LHP 6 4 215 Santa Margarita Mission Viejo CA
J.T. Riddle 2010 SS 6 2 165 Western Hills Frankfort KY
Alex Ridge 2011 RHP 6 1 180 Ridgeland Rossville GA
Drew Riley 2010 LHP 6 3 160 Decatur Decatur GA
Luke Riley 2011 3B 5 10 170 Clovis North Fresno CA
Ross Ripple 2010 RHP 5 11 150 Lassiter Marietta GA
Dorian Rivera 2010 RHP 6 4 210 Kealakehe Holualoa HI
Alex Roberts 2011 RHP 6 1 170 Dalton Dalton GA
Matt Roberts 2010 C 6 1 195 Graham Graham NC North Carolina
Joseph Robertson 2010 MIF 5 7 165 Bridge City Bridge City TX
Mark Robinette 2010 OF 6 1 175 Tulsa Union Tulsa OK
Jordan Robinson 2010 RHP 6 2 177 FT. Pierce Westwood Fort Pierce FL
Jordan Robinson 2011 SS 6 2 180 Westwood Ft. Pierce FL
Casey Roche 2010 OF 6 0 176 Downingtown East Downingtown PA
Esteban Rodriguez 2010 OF 5 9 175 Monsignor Edward Pace Miami FL
Jorge Rodriguez 2010 RHP 5 10 160 Braddock Miami FL
Matt Rogers 2011 MIF 5 11 154 Home School Boca Raton FL
Spencer Rogers 2010 OF 6 1 190 Issaquah Sammamish WA Washington
Christopher Roglen 2010 OF 6 3 190 Rocky Mountain Ft. Collins CO
Sal Romano 2011 RHP 6 2 180 Southington Southington CT
Harris Rome 2011 OF 6 1 165 Memorial Houston TX
Reid Roper 2010 MIF 6 0 185 Harrisburg Carrier Mills IL Illinois
Dave Roseboom 2010 LHP 6 2 200 LaSalle Institute Pattersonville NY
Chris Ross 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Everglades High Pembroke Pines FL
Christopher Ross 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Everglades Pembroke Pines FL
James Rossi 2010 C 6 1 160 Stephen Decatur Berlin MD
Stanford Rowe 2010 C 6 1 175 Plant Tampa FL
Alex Rowell 2010 MIF 6 3 185 Bishop Eustace Pennsauken NJ
Erik Rowen 2010 SS 5 9 145 De La Salle Dublin CA
Michael Rowland 2010 1B 6 0 202 Ayala Chino Hills CA
Shane Rowland 2010 C 5 10 160 Tampa Catholic Tampa FL
Chris Rubessa 2010 C 6 0 198 West Forsyth Cumming GA
Brian Ruby 2010 RHP 6 1 180 Maine Endwell Endwell NY
Kyle Rupe 2011 SS 5 11 170 Perry Meridian Indianapolis IN
William Russ 2010 OF 6 4 170 Evangel Christian Shreveport LA
Jared Ruxer 2011 RHP 6 2 160 Lawrence Central Indianapolis IN
Kyle Ryan 2010 LHP 6 3 162 Auburndale Auburndale FL
Robby Ryan 2010 LHP 6 4 195 Juanita Kirkland WA
Javier Salas 2010 RHP 6 0 167 Christopher Columbus Coral Gables FL
A.J. Salcines 2010 LHP 5 10 175 Gulliver Prep Miami FL
Brad Salgado 2010 SS 6 1 178 Great Oak Temecula CA
Blaise Salter 2011 C 6 4 215 Orchard Lake St. Mary's Bloomfield Hills MI
Adrian Sampson 2010 RHP 6 2 180 Skyline Sammamish WA
Kevin Sanders 2010 3B 5 10 175 Lakewood Long Beach CA
Nicholas Santalucia 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Math/Science Center-Clover Hill Chesterfield VA
Dario Santangelo 2010 RHP 6 0 172 Bishop George Ahr Edison NJ
Christian Santo 2010 RHP 6 0 190 Xaverian Brooklyn NY
Julian Santos 2010 OF 5 11 155 Killian Miami FL Miami
Boomer Scarborough 2010 RHP 6 2 240 St. Stanislaus Pass Christian MS
Ryan Scarpetta 2010 RHP 6 2 170 Hononegah Roscoe IL
Eric Scheungrab 2010 1B 6 1 160 University Orlando FL
Daniel Schiller 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Port Charlotte Port Charlotte FL
Garrett Schlecht 2011 OF 6 2 185 Belleville West Township Millstadt IL
Jonathan Scott 2010 C 5 10 190 Princeton Day School Princeton NJ
Jordan Scott 2010 OF 6 1 160 Riverside Greer SC Greer SC South Carolina
Jordan Scott 2010 P 6 1 165 Freedom H.S Orlando FL
Myles Scott 2010 3B 6 1 188 Henderson County Henderson KY
Chuck Seacrist 2011 RHP 6 0 180 Notre Dame Cathedral Latin Painesville OH
Joel Seddon 2011 SS 5 11 145 St Clair St Clair MI
Ryan Seiz 2010 C 6 2 185 Christopher Dock Doylestown PA
Eric Serra 2010 OF 5 8 155 Braddock Miami FL
Janick Serrallonga 2010 LHP 5 10 155 Hialeah FL
Joe Sforza 2010 SS 6 2 185 Immaculata Pittstown NJ
Jay Shaw 2010 RHP 5 11 190 Russell County Phenix City AL Alabama
Gus Sherrow 2010 RHP 6 4 165 Woodford County Versailles KY
Ian Shiner 2011 RHP 6 2 225 Kellam Virginia Beach VA
Bobby Shiroky 2010 OF 6 2 160 Green Valley Henderson NV
Roderick Shoulders 2010 3B 6 0 195 Brandon Mount Dora FL
Dylan Shupe 2010 C 5 10 185 Delmar Delmar DE
Jordan Shusteric 2010 SS 6 1 172 Divine Child Riverview MI
Alex Silver 2010 SS 6 1 180 Bellaire Bellaire TX
Anthony Simon 2010 MIF 5 11 180 Don Bosco Suffern NY
Justin Sisbarro 2010 1B 6 3 190 Manheim Township Lititz PA
Grant Sittig 2010 RHP 6 3 210 Berkeley Preparatory School Tampa FL
Zach Skarbic 2010 MIF 6 0 168 Point Loma San Diego CA
Skyler Skersick 2010 RHP 6 3 185 Boone Orlando FL
Brent Skogen 2010 OF 6 0 175 Venice North Venice FL
Cody Slader 2010 MIF 110 Bishop O'Dowd Castro Valley CA San Diego State Uni.
Robert Slagel 2011 MIF 5 8 155 First Baptist Academy Rowlett TX
Austin Slater 2011 INF 6 2 190 Bolles Jacksonville FL
Nico Slater 2011 MIF 6 0 175 Hagerty Chuluota FL
Bo Slemons 2010 1B 6 0 200 Hubbard Hubbard OH
Alex Sloan 2010 C 5 11 190 Puyallup Puyallup WA
Cameron Sloan 2010 C 6 0 170 Walnut Fairfield OH
Connor Smith 2010 RHP 6 2 195 Lafayette Lafayette LA
Dakota Smith 2011 RHP 5 9 165 Leavenworth Leavenworth KS
Daniel Smith 2010 C 5 10 175 Cypress Woods Cypress TX
Hunter Smith 2010 OF 6 0 165 University School of Jackson Humboldt TN
Jordan Smith 2010 RHP 6 2 155 Eastern Randolph Liberty NC
Kyle Smith 2011 SS 6 0 150 Santaluces West Palm Beach FL
Tyler Smith 2010 LHP 6 3 195 Champlin Park Brooklyn Park MN
Bryan Soloman 2010 IF 6 3 210 Jackson Memorial Jackson NJ
Wendell Soto 2010 MIF 5 8 150 Riverview Sarasota FL
Austin Southall 2010 IF 6 0 195 University Baton Rouge LA
Noah Soven 2010 MIF 6 0 165 Palmetto Miami FL
Taylor Sparks 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Oxford Oxford AL
Peter Spear 2010 SS 6 0 168 Lake Park Itasca IL
Michael Spence 2010 LHP 5 9 200 Boles Jacksonville FL
Dykota Spiess 2010 1B 6 0 175 RL Patten Morganton NC Western Carolina
David Spinosa 2011 RHP 5 11 175 St. Anne's Belfield Charlottesville VA
Aaron Spragg 2010 MIF 5 11 180 West Orange Windermere FL
Brandon Stahl 2010 MIF 5 10 150 St. Dominics East Norwich NY
Dakota Stallings 2011 MIF 6 0 168 Bearden Knoxville, TN
Ryan Stanek 2010 RHP 6 3 190 Blue Valley HS Stilwell KS
Devin Stanton 2010 LHP 5 10 170 Parkview Lilburn GA
Derek Starling 2011 RHP 6 4 180 Gardner-Edgerton Gardner KS
Shaka Starling 2011 OF 5 11 193 Manuel Rosharon TX
Jake Stassi 2010 LHP 6 0 180 Yuba City Yuba City CA
Jace Statum 2010 OF 5 8 157 Orangefield Orangefield TX
Brennen Steinbaugh 2010 RHP 6 3 205 Pilchuck Marysville WA
Cody Stephens 2010 2B 5 10 155 Clayton Valley Concord CA
Ellis Stephney 2010 3B 6 0 210 Albany Pinole CA
Travis Stevens 2010 C 6 2 180 Flower Mound Flower Mound TX
Jordan Stewart 2010 C 6 0 195 Foothill Henderson NV
Michael Sticklinski 2010 C 6 1 190 Bellarmine College Prep San Jose CA San Francisco
Drew Stiner 2011 C 6 0 185 Sand Springs Sand Springs OK
Jacob Stinnett 2010 3B 6 3 175 Rancho Buena Vista Vista CA
Tom Stolzer 2010 RHP 5 10 164 Germantown Academy Harleysville PA
Travis Stout 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Holy Innocents' Smyrna GA
GJ Strauss 2010 OF 6 4 170 CBC Chesterfield MO
Braden Strickland 2011 RHP 5 9 160 Eustace Gun Barrel City TX
Corey Stringer 2010 C 6 0 190 Skutt Catholic Omaha NE
Cole Sturgeon 2010 LHP 5 11 170 Owensboro Catholic Owensboro KY
David Suarez 2010 RHP 6 0 185 LaSalle-Peru Peru IL
Andrew Sullivan 2010 RHP 6 5 220 Monroe Twp. Monroe Twp NJ
Austin Sullivan 2010 C 6 0 172 Fort Walton Beach Mary Esther FL
Jonathan Surber 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Lisle Lisle IL
Kevin Sweeney 2010 P 6 2 175 Fenwick Chicago IL
Trace Tam Sing 2010 MIF 6 0 175 Newport Bellevue WA Washington State
Eric Tate 2010 SS 5 10 170 Sachse Sachse TX
Robert Tatum 2010 RHP 6 2 185 Georgetown Prep Washington DC
Jesse Taylor 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Carmel Carmel IN
Michael Taylor 2011 RHP 6 3 175 St. Albans St. Albans WV
Shane Taylor 2010 P 6 0 160 Clearview Mullica Hill NJ
Brando Tessar 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Chaminade Prep Simi Valley CA
Brett Thomas 2010 OF 6 0 180 Poway Poway CA
DJ Thomas 2010 OF 6 2 185 Durham NC
Nolan Thomas 2010 1B 5 11 205 Key West Big Pine Key FL
Daniel Thompson 2011 C 5 9 180 Liberty Eylau Texarkana TX
Darius Thompson 2010 RHP 6 0 180 Wolfson Atlantic Beach FL
Micah Thompson 2010 OF 6 3 170 Haralson County Tallapoosa GA
Dickie Thon 2010 MIF 6 1 175 Academia Perpetio Socorro Dorado PR
Andrew Thurman 2010 RHP 6 1 175 Lutheran Orange CA UC-Irvine
Hunter Tipton 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Jeffersonville Jeffersonville IN
Joey Tomko 2011 SS 5 10 175 Gahanna Lincoln Blacklick OH
Kevin Torres 2011 RHP 6 2 170 Birmingham Reseda CA
Peter Torres 2010 C 5 11 175 Miami Coral Park Miami FL
Austin Torrey 2010 RHP 5 11 150 Rutland Lizella GA
Juan Torrez 2010 RHP 5 10 185 Flanagan Pembroke Pines FL
Brandon Trinkwon 2010 MIF 6 0 150 Beckman Tustin CA
Matt Troupe 2011 MIF 5 10 155 Granada Hills Charter Northridge CA
Dax Turner 2010 C 6 0 165 Golden West Visalia CA
Devin Turner 2010 OF 5 9 170 Sandra Day O'Connor Peoria AZ
Christian Turnipseed 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Harrison Powder Springs GA
Andrew Valencia 2010 C 5 10 190 Gulliver Prep Miami FL
Arman Valenzuela 2010 C 6 1 170 Northview Fontana CA
Jonathan Valenzuela 2011 LHP 5 11 175 Cypress Anaheim CA
Sergio Valenzuela 2010 OF 5 9 160 Mater Dei Catholic Chula Vista CA
Kyle Van Alstine 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Merritt Island Merritt Island FL
Bryant Van Engelenburg 2010 SS 5 11 175 Kentwood Kent WA
Brett Vanover 2010 RHP 6 0 170 Eureka Eureka MO
Stephen Vaughan 2010 RHP 6 1 171 New Hanover Carolina Beach NC
Vincent Velasquez 2010 SS 6 1 120 Garet Pomona CA
Christian Venditti 2010 RHP 5 11 200 St. Sebastian's Newtonville MA
Alex Viera 2011 SS 6 1 175 Golden Gate Naples FL
Jay Wade 2010 RHP 6 0 195 Bremen Bremen GA
Konner Wade 2010 RHP 6 1 170 Chaparral Scottsdale AZ
Eric Walbridge 2010 RHP 5 10 170 Notre Dame Pacific Palisades CA
Bryan Waldrop 2010 RHP 6 5 220 Marion Marion IL
AJ Walkenhorst 2010 RHP 6 0 182 Ft. Zumwalt South St. Peters MO
Ryan Walker 2010 MIF 5 11 135 Martin Arlington TX
Peyton Walsh 2010 C 6 3 205 Park Vista Comm. Boynton Beach FL
Christopher Waltermire 2010 RHP 6 3 195 Satellite Satellite Beach FL
Keith (KJ) Walters 2010 C 6 2 195 Altoona Area Altoona PA
Billy Waltrip 2010 LHP 6 1 200 Fort Gibson Braggs OK
Alex Ward 2010 RHP 6 2 175 Alhambra Martinez CA
Nelson Ward 2011 SS 5 10 170 Lassiter Marietta GA
Aaron Warren 2010 RHP 6 3 180 Sandy Creek Tyrone GA
Erik Washburn 2010 RHP 5 11 160 Suffield East Hartland CT
Wade Wass 2010 C 5 11 205 Tate Pensacola FL
Zach Waters 2010 C 6 2 190 Etowah Woodstock GA
Nicholas Watkins 2010 RHP 6 1 215 Mineola Mineola TX
Jake Watson 2010 SS 5 10 165 Charlotte Christian School Charlotte NC
Robert "Rusty" Way 2011 RHP 6 5 237 Pace Pace FL
Hunter Weaver 2010 OF 6 2 200 Trinity Christian Osteen FL
Luke Webster 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Mouat Secondary Abbotsford BC
Cory Welch 2010 IF 5 10 175 Calvary Henderson NV
Clay Welter 2010 MIF 5 9 165 Don Bosco Gilbertville IA
Dalton Wentz 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Brownsburg Brownsburg IN
Tory West 2010 RHP 6 0 175 Hazel Green Hazel Green AL
Tyler West 2010 RHP 6 1 170 West Jessamine Wilmore KY
Will West 2010 LHP 6 1 165 North Florida Christian Tallahassee FL
Tim Wetzel 2010 OF 5 11 185 Mayfield Mayfield OH
Ben Wetzler 2010 LHP 5 11 160 Clackamas Clackamas OR Oregon
Vince Wheeland 2010 RHP 5 11 175 Turlock Turlock CA
Michael White 2011 OF 6 2 190 Salisbury School Brooklyn NY
Stephen White 2010 OF 6 2 200 Alan C Pope Roswell GA
Jeff Wiand 2010 RHP 6 3 170 Owen Rbrts Pottstown PA
Kyle Wiest 2010 C 6 1 165 Washington Spanaway WA
Devin Wilburn 2010 LHP 6 3 165 Wapahani Selma IN
Jason Wilcoxson 2010 OF 6 2 165 Claremont Upland CA
Jadamion Williams 2010 2B 6 1 185 Brooks-Debartolo Collegiate Prep Odessa FL
Nicholas Williams 2010 1B 6 2 238 Farragut Knoxville TN
Jon Wilson 2010 C 6 0 185 Cathedral Catholic San Diego CA
Matthew Wilson 2010 C 6 1 182 South Granville Creedmoor NC
Reggie Wilson 2011 OF 5 9 165 Beaumont WestBrook(Tx) Orange TX
Jacob Winicki 2010 RHP 6 0 160 Birmingham Brother Rice Troy MI
Robert Witt 2010 OF 6 3 175 Chino Hills Chino Hills CA
Ronald Womack 2010 LHP 5 10 160 Red Springs NC
Ryan Wood 2011 RHP 6 1 180 Rocky Mountain Meridian ID
Josh Woods 2010 RHP 6 5 250 Cocoa Indialantic FL
Derrick Workman 2010 OF 6 1 195 Dominion Christian Acworth GA
Deuce Wright 2010 C 6 0 185 South Mecklenburg Charlotte NC
Eric Wright 2010 LHP 6 3 225 Sarasota Sarasota FL
Jeff Yamaguchi 2010 3B 6 0 165 Lakewood Lakewood CA
Shane Yarnell 2010 RHP 6 4 180 Issaquah Issaquah WA
Jimmy Yezzo 2010 MIF 5 8 155 Bishop Eustice Prep Cherry Hill NJ
Tyler York 2010 C 6 0 200 Leon Tallahassee FL
Austin Young 2010 RHP 6 4 240 Atlee Mechanicsville VA
Tyler Young 2010 SS 5 10 140 Malvern Prep E Fallowfield PA Richmond
Keegan Yuhl 2010 RHP 5 10 175 Poway Del Mar CA
Trent Zaks 2010 MIF 5 11 172 Cypress Cypress CA UC-Irvine
Thomas Zengel 2010 INF 5 11 195 North Hunterdon High Bridge NJ
Cody Zimmerman 2010 MIF 5 10 175 Newark Memorial Newark CA
Kevin Ziomek 2010 LHP 6 2 175 Amherst Regional Amherst MA