Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!
2012 WWBA Florida Qualifier Alumni

PlayerCollege Commitment
Nicholas Adorno St. Thomas University
Nick Agosto St. Johns River CC
Javier Aguilar Three Rivers CC
Tyson Albert Tallahassee CC
Angel Alicea-Nieves Wabash Valley College
Dylan Allen Liberty
Luis Alvarado Nebraska
Justin Ambrosino C of Central Florida
Garrett Anderson Florida Gulf Coast
Nick Andrews Gordon CC
Chipper Andzel Santa Fe CC
Nick Angelastro Flagler College
Dylan Anseaume Lenoir-Rhyne
Joseph Arce Florida Atlantic
Kyle Arjona Jacksonville
Sam Armstrong Jacksonville
Christian Arroyo Florida
Tyler Atwell St. Petersburg College
Jaime Ayende North Central Texas College
John Baiada Frank Phillips College
Jordan Baker Navy
Andrew Baker Florida
Max Balter Tennessee-Martin
Alex Balter Heartland CC
Tommy Barberi Nova Southeastern
Tanner Barnhard Lake Sumter CC
Tyler Bauman St. John's
Ricardo Bautista Tallahassee CC
Andrew Beyer Florida Tech
Eric Birklund South Carolina-Upstate
Dominic Blanco Bethune-Cookman
Nick Blasucci Florida Gulf Coast
Jason Bonilla Miami-Dade College
Brian Boocock South Carolina-Upstate
Dulvis Borjas Brevard CC
Joey Boyd Palm Beach State
Will Brand Jones County Junior College
Bobby Brennan Maine
Michael Brenner St. Louis
Cody Brickhouse Chipola College
Brian Brooker Daytona State College
Brandon Brosher Oral Roberts
Adam Brown Volunteer State CC
Clif Bryant Winthrop
Bay Buckley Southwest Tennessee CC
Michael Bulmer Ave Maria University
Austin Burton Embry-Riddle
Kameron Butler Trinity Baptist College
Michael Byrne Florida
Brooks Calvo South Georgia College
Michael Campoamor Furman
Drew Carlton Florida State
Johnny Carpenter Tennessee Tech
Tyler Carr St. Johns River CC
Peter Castillo Florida Gulf Coast
Raymond Catena Southern Miss
Joe Cavallaro South Florida
Gerald Ceballos El Paso CC
Devin Cerrato Covenant College
Brandon Chapman George Washington
Zachary Chappell Tallahassee CC
Blake Chisolm Furman
Colton Chupp South Carolina-Upstate
Anthony Churlin UCF
Marc Coffers South Carolina
Austin Comesanas Winston-Salem State
Chase Coppersmith Florida Atlantic
Tyler Corbin Florida Gulf Coast
Nestor Cortes Florida International
Ivan Coutinho Bethune-Cookman
Casey Cribb Jacksonville
Jeffrey Crisan Lipscomb
Brendan Cutting Eastern Kentucky
Christian Dale Jones County Junior College
Antonio Damiano Case Western Reserve University
Tyler Danish Florida
Anthony De La Cruz Wabash Valley College
Alexander De La Cruz John A. Logan College
Isaiah Dean South Florida CC
Luis O Diaz Pittsburg State, Broward CC
Carlos Diaz Miami
Sebastian Diaz Miami
Donato DiNorcia Jr. Le Moyne
Daulton Donini Flagler College
Alex Dorso Lipscomb
Evan Dougherty Duke
Zach Drury North Florida
Dalton Duty UCF
Nick Eicholtz Alabama
William Elliott Alabama
Karl Ellison Vanderbilt
Brandon Elmy Furman
Robbie Emerson Lake Sumter CC
Willie Estrada Florida International
Alex Estremera Indian River State College
Micheal Farley South Florida
Luis Ferrer Polk State
Matt Fitzsimmons South Carolina-Upstate
Jorge Flores South Florida CC
Drew Freedman Wake Forest
Skylar Frey Polk State
Derek Fritz Florida State
Kevin Fry Palm Beach Atlantic
Lance Fry Air Force
Griffin Fuller Stetson
Moshup Galbraith Fordham
Austin Garcia Bethune-Cookman
Ruben Garcia Alabama State
Danny Garcia Miami
Corey Gibson Lynn
Andrew Giddens Ave Maria University
Jorge Gil Alabama State
Kyle Gilbert Florida Gulf Coast
Levi Gilcrease Baylor
Ryan Girard Lake Sumter CC
Michael Gizzi Elon
Brian Godoy St. Joseph’s College (New York)
Casey Goldenberg Georgetown
Roberto Gonzalez Miami-Dade College
Cole Gordon Mississippi State
Jeremy Graff Santa Fe CC
Call Graham Santa Fe CC
Reed Gray Lander
Josh Greene High Point
Adam Gregorich Truman State
Rob Grilli Rowan University
Alexander Gross High Point
Josh Grubbs Rollins College
Jordan Gubelman North Carolina
Luis Guillorme State College of Florida
Dalton Guthrie Florida
Austin Guzzo-Foliaro Iowa
Ian Hagenmiller Palm Beach State
Chase Hahnemann Tallahassee CC
Cooper Hammond Miami
Matt Hardy Nova Southeastern
Alec Hayes Bethune-Cookman
Austin Hays Seminole State College
Garrett Hays Daytona State College
Logan Heiser UCF
Eric Hepple UCF
Brandon Hernandez Santa Fe CC
Alexis Herrera Bethune-Cookman
Zach Hessinger State College of Florida
Evan Holland Samford
Hunter Hope Tulane
Chris Hopkins Florida Gulf Coast
Peyton Hopkins Davidson
Alex House Florida Atlantic
Joey Howes Webber International University
Alfredo Iser Miami-Dade College
Austin James Florida International
Alec Jewell Bethune-Cookman
Dakota Julylia Jacksonville
Sean Kamhoot Navy
Kyle Kemp Lipscomb
Cody Killon Bethune-Cookman
Michael Koenig South Florida
Sterling Koerner Florida Gulf Coast
Benjamin Koff New Orleans
Mark Kolozovary Florida
Caleb Koulianos Polk State
Sean Labsan Florida Atlantic
Gunnar Lambert Florida Atlantic
Robert Langdon Appalachian State
Austin Langworthy Florida
Justin Lauginiger Palm Beach State
Brandon Lawson South Florida
Rollin Layton Furman
Caleb Leach Polk State
David Lee Florida International
Chris Lehane Jacksonville
Mario Leon Florida Gulf Coast
Andrew Liberty Nova Southeastern
Desmond Lindsay North Carolina
Deacon Liput Florida
Shedric Long Northwest-Shoals CC
Nick Longhi Louisiana State
Vincent Lucera Warner University
Keshawn Lynch UCF
Nelson Maldonado Florida
Scott Manea North Carolina State
Michael Mann South Florida
Trevor Markey Lake Sumter CC
Elih Marrero Mississippi State
D'Ante Matthews Genesee CC
Tyler May Piedmont College
Brian McAlpine Jacksonville State
Brandon McCalla Bethune-Cookman
John McCarthy Army
Satchel McElroy Houston
Jacob McFadden South Florida
Tristan McGinnis Concord University
Ryan McKay High Point
Zachary McMullen South Alabama
Sean McNamara Flagler College
Evan Mendoza North Carolina State
Juan Mendoza Southeastern CC
Kevin Merrell South Florida
Alex Merritt North Florida
Matthew Meyer Campbell
Ryan Miller Florida Atlantic
Chad Miller Saint Leo
Will Miller East Georgia College
Nelson Mompierre, Jr. Florida International
Jason Moore Flagler College
Joseph Morales Nicholls State
Brooks Morgan UCF
Josh Morris Northwestern State
Ryan Mountcastle UCF
Jose Munoz Rivera South Florida CC
Tucker Neuhaus Louisville
Nick Niarchos High Point
Jordan Norman St. Peter's
Tucker Norton Elon
Shane Olive Palm Beach State
Kevin Olmeda Ahedo Alabama State
Cole Ondrejka Polk State
Keith Oren Florida
Camden Orologio Adelphi
Avery Owens Jones County Junior College
Jesus Palacios St. Petersburg College
David Palmer New Haven
Derek Pandolfi St. Petersburg College
Jordan Parnell High Point
Jeffrey Passantino Lipscomb
Dean Pelman Florida
Anthony Penas Campbell
Donovan Petrey Florida State
Steven "Zeke" Pietrzyk Florida Gulf Coast
Alex Pinero Florida International
Shaw Pinnell Troy
Joey Pinney Central Arkansas
Hayden Platt UCF
Paul Proenza George Washington
Taylor Propst Alabama
Jared Pruett State College of Florida
Jose Pupo Florida Gulf Coast, Polk State
Alffredi Ramos Florida International
Michael Ray Belmont
Jacob Reimer Daytona State College
Tanner Renegar Polk State
Alexander Retamar Villanova
Tim Retamoza North Florida
Spencer Rich Eckerd College
Jason Richard Kean University, Mercer County CC
Michael Rivera Florida
Sebastian Rivera Alabama State
Anthony Rocco Pace
Sergio Rodriguez Amherst College
Gabriel Rodriguez High Point
Nicholas Rodriguez Florence-Darlington Technical College
Matt Rothenberg Harvard
Adam Saks Cornell
Mark Savarese St. Petersburg College
JJ Schwarz Florida
Khalil Searcy Jacksonville
Gabriel Selochan Georgia Southwestern State
Frank Servidio Seton Hall
Tyler Shambora St. Petersburg College
Eliot Shapleigh Stetson
Shane Shifflett UCF
Alian Silva Wabash Valley College
Jacob Silverstein Bethune-Cookman
Andrew Sipp Belmont Abbey
Pavin Smith Virginia
Stephen Smith VMI
Malcolm Smith Seminole State College
Kirby Snead Florida
Juan Soriano Louisiana State University-Eunice
Luke Spangler Miami
Zach Spivey Florida Gulf Coast
Joseph Starling Stanford
Kevin Steen Tennessee
Dominick Stefanacci Tusculum
Scotty Stout Florida Gulf Coast
Duke Stunkel, Jr. Florida Atlantic
Jose Suarez Broward CC
Stephan Suedmeyer LaGrange College
Matthew Sullivan West Florida
Blake Summers Daytona State College
Will Sutton Coker College
Hunter Sykes Mississippi College
Tevin Symonette Lipscomb
Thomas Szapucki Florida
Colin Tindall St. Johns River CC
Hank Truluck Florida State
Danny Tufariello Tusculum
Carter Varga Mercer
Daniel Vasquez Siena
Nick Vazquez Felician College
Blaze Vazquez Chipola College
Brandon Vicens Florida Atlantic
Jordan Voiro Lake Sumter CC
Blake Waldren Belmont Abbey
Nick Walker Georgia Highlands
Jared Walker Kennesaw State
Wes Walton Purdue University, North Central
Thaddeus Ward UCF
Ryan Welsh Florida Southern
Dylan White Miami
Will Whitlock Stetson
Hunter Whitman North Florida
Josh Wicker West Florida
Blake Wiggins Arkansas
Christian Williams Gulf Coast CC
Ronald Williams Florida A&M, Palm Beach State
Brooks Wilson Stetson
Shane Wise Jacksonville
Scottie Withrow Florida Southern
Josh Wolfe North Georgia College & State
Cory Woodward Jacksonville
Abe Young Neosho County CC
Demitry Zafra Southwest Minnesota State