Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!
2009 Northeast Top Prospect Showcase Alumni

PlayerCollege Commitment
Connor Abreu Wagner
Michael Ahmed Holy Cross
James Alfonso Hartford
James Anderson Concordia College (New York)
Ian Anderson St. Lawrence University
Anthony Aprile Marshall
Corey Armstrong Central Connecticut State
Stanley Bajerski Southern New Hampshire
Jordan Berry George Washington
Alexander Briggs Maine
Hunter Brown Azusa Pacific
Anthony Buonopane Furman
John Campbell Adelphi
Mike Campbell Rider
Nikolas Campero Massachusetts
Richard Carbone Johns Hopkins University
Patrick Carbone Trinity College (Connecticut)
Joe Carillo Western New England College
Ryan Carr Trinity College (Connecticut)
Eric Chase Benedictine University
Nick Constantino Swarthmore College
Dylan DelaCruz Central Connecticut State
Chris DeMorais New Haven
Nicholas Dignacco Army
Dan DiIeso Trinity Christian College
Brendan Doonan Rhode Island
Jayme (J R) Edwards Lehigh
Mark Esposito Marshall
Dylon Fabbri Mars Hill
Rob Ferrara Marist
Michael Fischer Columbia
Drew Fittry Niagara
Brian Fracasso Massachusetts
John Franco Brown
Jesse Frawley Central Connecticut State
John Galanoudis Molloy College
Gregory Gamba Belmont Abbey
Jared Graziano MD-Baltimore County
Charles Griffiths Albany
Oliver Hart Northeastern
David Hickey Yale
Jimmy Hill Wesleyan University (Connecticut)
Derek Hoagboon Polk State
Ricky Hodges Virginia Tech
Benjamin Johnson Tampa
Spencer Judge St. Joseph's
Christopher Kalousdian Manhattan
Brett Koliani St. Joseph's
Joseph Landi Rhode Island
Michael Lang Quinnipiac
Nathan LaPointe Boston College
Joe Lubanski Yale
Robert Maguire Sacred Heart
Michael Martin Manhattan
Rob McCunney Fordham
Jake McGuiggan Harvard
Ben Meer Lafayette
Charlie Moran Hartford
Jeff Murawski Fairleigh Dickinson
Jack Murray Rollins College
Yuta Okazaki University of Connecticut at Avery Point
Nick Pancerella Binghamton
Adam Picard Massachusetts
Joseph Pierce Allegheny College
Aaron Plunkett Massachusetts
Johnny Pritts St. Peter's
Daniel Roland St. John's
Dave Roseboom South Carolina-Upstate
Lincoln Sanborn St. John's
Anthony Simon Delaware
Joe Smith Iona
Albert Stanton Southern New Hampshire
Bryan Tatelman Stony Brook
Brandon Vega Seminole State College
Nick Vorvis Vermont Technical College
Matthew Wojichowski Franklin Pierce
Ryan Woodrey Nova Southeastern