Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 Iowa Fall League

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
Scout - Black Tyson Abbott West BurlingtonWest BurlingtonIA2015
Instructs - Red Jacob Adams GilbertAmesIA2015
Iowa Select Red Tyus Adkins Iowa City WestCoralvilleIA2014
Scout - Dark Green Matt Albert BettendorfBettendorfIA2014
Scout - Navy Foster Anshutz RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
Scout - Columbia Blue Ty Appleget SolonElyIA2015
Scout - Gold Nolan Arp XavierCedar RapidsIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Alex Bagby Don BoscoWaterlooIA2015
Instructs - Royal Cooper Bagge BeckmanDyersvilleIA2016
Iowa Select Navy Cole Baker Dallas Center-Grimes CommunityGrimesIA2015
Scout - Black Devon Ballard FultonFultonIL2016
Iowa Select Red Chris Balthazor Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2014
Instructs - Royal Andrew Bandstra RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
Iowa Select Red Ryan Belk AssumptionDavenportIA2014
Scout - Dark Green Sam Bennett AssumptionBettendorfIA2014
Iowa Select Black Nick Biancalana RooseveltDes MoinesIA2014
Instructs - Red Zach Boelter Bishop GarriganAlgonaIA2016
Scout - Cardinal Michael Bogert Linn-MarMarionIA2014
Scout - Orange Andrew Bohn ValleyWest Des MoinesIA2016
Iowa Select Black Colan Borchers Le MarsLe MarsIA2014
Scout - Navy Andrew Bower Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Adam Bradley Linn-MarMarionIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Brandon Bradley Linn-MarMarionIA2014
Scout - Orange Brett Braida CharitonCharitonIA2014
Instructs - White Jake Brandt Linn-MarMarionIA2016
Iowa Select Red Walker Breard WashingtonWashingtonIA2014
Scout - Gold Trey Bronner Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Angus Buller AllemanMolineIL2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Jarod Cadena PrairieFairfaxIA2015
Scout - Dark Green James Campbell IV AssumptionDavenportIA2014
Iowa Select Navy Joey Cardamon Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
Scout - Navy Justin Carlyle Dallas Center-Grimes CommunityUrbandaleIA2014
Instructs - Royal Andrew Carney Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2016
Scout - Dark Green Matt Cassady BettendorfBettendorfIA2015
Instructs - White Logan Charipar MarionMarionIA2016
Scout - Steel Cal Clark PrairieFairfaxIA2016
Scout - Dark Green Anthony Clifton Pleasant ValleyBettendorfIA2014
Scout - Steel Marcus Colbert Thomas Jefferson (Cedar Rapids)Cedar RapidsIA2014
Iowa Select Navy Christopher Comito Jr NorwalkNorwalkIA2015
Scout - Columbia Blue Ethan Copeland PrairieCedar RapidsIA2016
Scout - Gold Brady Corson Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Matthew Cox BettendorfBettendorfIA2015
Instructs - White Sam Crawford Linn-MarCedar RapidsIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Kyle Crowl Abraham LincolnCouncil BluffsIA2016
Scout - Orange Brett Daley TreynorTreynorIA2017
Iowa Select Black Tanner Dallas St John VianneySt. LouisMO2014
Scout - Orange Troy Daly JohnstonDes MoinesIA2014
Iowa Select Navy Zachary Daniels John F KennedyRobinsIA2015
Scout - Gold Sam Danker North Fayette ValleyFayetteIA2015
Scout - Navy Nick Day GilbertGilbertIA2016
Scout - Black Madison DeHart HudsonHudsonIA2016
Iowa Select Red Jared Deines Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2014
Scout - Black Kevin DeLaney Iowa City WestCoralvilleIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Drew Denkinger ValleyJohnstonIA2015
Scout - Gold Marquis Dew Mount VernonLisbonIA2016
Instructs - Red Nate Disterhoft Iowa City WestNorth LibertyIA2017
Iowa Select Red Drew Doornenbal AnkenyAnkenyIA2014
Scout - Orange Casey Dorhout Hartley-Melvin-SanbornSanbornIA2014
Scout - Navy Drake Doud Van MeterAdelIA2014
Scout - Orange Adam Douglas Mason CityMason CityIA2015
Iowa Select Black Declan Doyle Iowa City WestIowa CityIA2014
Scout - Steel Javin Drake WiltonWiltonIA2016
Scout - Black Fischer Durbala Burlington CommunityBurlingtonIA2015
Scout - Orange Chase Eddie ADM SeniorAdelIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Clay Emhoff West ForkSheffieldIA2017
Scout - Black Emmitt Enyeart Central DeWittDewittIA2014
Scout - Cardinal Connor Essary Davenport CentralDavenportIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Luke Farley ColumbusDenverIA2015
Scout - Steel Jake Faur ClintonClintonIA2015
Scout - Navy T.J. Fetters Southeast PolkPleasant HillIA2014
Iowa Select Black Jack Fitzgerald Newman CatholicMason CityIA2014
Iowa Select Navy Matt Flummerfelt AmesAmesIA2015
Instructs - Red Jarod Fogle West BurlingtonWest BurlingtonIA2015
Instructs - Red Connor Foley XavierCedar RapidsIA2015
Iowa Select Black Quinton Forrester Iowa CityIowa CityIA2014
Scout - Navy Colson Frakes South Tama CountyTamaIA2016
Instructs - White C.C. Garman BettendorfBettendorfIA2017
Scout - Navy Corey Gehling Southeast PolkRunnellsIA2014
Scout - Navy Alex Good NevadaNevadaIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Austin Goreham Waverly-Shell RockDenverIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Kelton Gourley MediapolisMediapolisIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Justin Gray Denver SeniorDenverIA2014
Instructs - Red Garrett Greenfield Central LeeArgyleIA2016
Scout - Columbia Blue Bo Greenlee Waverly-Shell RockWaverlyIA2015
Iowa Select Red Garret Grove Southeast PolkRunnellsIA2014
Scout - Orange Brody Gugat NorthSioux CityIA2016
Scout - Black Nick Hagen Burlington CommunityWest BurlingtonIA2017
Scout - Steel Tanner Hakert Iowa City WestIowa CityIA2014
Instructs - Royal Colton Hanke MarshalltownMarshalltownIA2015
Scout - Gold Blake Hargens John F KennedyCedar RapidsIA2015
Scout - Columbia Blue Christopher Harrington WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2014
Iowa Select Black Luke Hassman Southeast PolkAltoonaIA2014
Scout - Navy Daxton Hatfield GilbertStory CityIA2015
Scout - Columbia Blue James Heine Waverly-Shell RockWaverlyIA2014
Scout - Black Grant Henning Central CommunityDeWittIA2014
Scout - Orange Ethan Herron ADM SeniorUrbandaleIA2015
Iowa Select Red Joseph Hietpas FairfieldFairfieldIA2014
Scout - Navy Grant Hilbert Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2016
Scout - Cardinal Ben Hilsenbeck Linn-MarCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Josh Hlubek Western DubuqueEpworthIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Cameron Hoeg North TamaTraerIA2017
Iowa Select Black Matt Hoffmann WahlertEast DubuqueIL2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Nicholas Hofsommer SolonSolonIA2017
Instructs - Royal Jack Holtz RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
Instructs - White Casey Hook PrairieCedar RapidsIA2015
Scout - Navy Cole Horton Southeast PolkAltoonaIA2015
Instructs - Red Garret Hotop PrairieCedar RapidsIA2015
Iowa Select Red Jay Hrdlicka ValleyWest Des MoinesIA2014
Scout - Gold Spencer Hunt Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Black Logan Ikerd KeokukKeokukIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Jackson Jacobs Linn-MarCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Cardinal Emmanuel Jeffery Linn-MarCedar RapidsIA2016
Scout - Gold David Jellings North Fayette ValleyFayetteIA2015
Scout - Black Ryan Jenn Iowa City WestIowa CityIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Cole Johnson Millard NorthOmahaNE2016
Scout - Steel Drew Johnson Thomas JeffersonMarionIA2014
Scout - Navy Evan Johnson GilbertGilbertIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Alex Jones North ScottLong GroveIA2015
Scout - Navy Austin Jordison Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Grant Judkins PellaPellaIA2016
Scout - Orange Kole Kampen Fort DodgeHumboldtIA2016
Iowa Select Black Mitch Keller XavierCedar RapidsIA2014
Instructs - Royal Maxwell Kemp Dubuque SeniorDubuqueIA2014
Scout - Gold Christian Kleve South WinneshiekSpillvilleIA2015
Instructs - Red Carter Kloubec JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2015
Instructs - White Matthew Kopernik WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2016
Iowa Select Red Samuel Kornstad ADM SeniorUrbandaleIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Ben Larson Linn-MarCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Steel Lucas Larson Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2015
Scout - Columbia Blue Trevor Larson JesupJesupIA2014
Scout - Black Nathan Leisenring KeokukKeokukIA2015
Iowa Select Black Ryan Lillard UrbandaleUrbandaleIA2014
Scout - Steel Connor Lindaman AssumptionDavenportIA2016
Instructs - White Kaleb Lochner MarionMarionIA2017
Scout - Columbia Blue Eric Loeffelholz WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2014
Iowa Select Navy John Magnuson EastElk Run HeightsIA2015
Scout - Gold Matthew Manning KeeLansingIA2014
Scout - Orange Grant Mantell TreynorTreynorIA2016
Scout - Orange Ben Mason Clear LakeClear LakeIA2016
Iowa Select Navy Kace Massner Burlington CommunityBurlingtonIA2016
Scout - Steel Patrick Maston SolonSolonIA2016
Scout - Columbia Blue Lucas Matsuda George WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Cardinal Brenden Matthias Denver SeniorWaverlyIA2014
Scout - Steel Connor McCaffery WestCoralvilleIA2017
Iowa Select Red Mason McCarville MarshalltownMarshalltownIA2014
Instructs - Royal Joshua McDowall BettendorfBettendorfIA2016
Iowa Select Black Keaton McKinney Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2014
Instructs - Royal Nathan Meador Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Bryce Melton BettendorfBettendorfIA2014
Instructs - Red Austin Miller Iowa City WestNorth LibertyIA2016
Scout - Columbia Blue Jentry Miller Waverly-Shell RockWaverlyIA2015
Instructs - White Maverick Miller MarionMarionIA2017
Instructs - Red Ryan Miller North ScottEldridgeIA2016
Instructs - White Zach Miller MarionMarionIA2015
Iowa Select Black Zach Morrissey AnkenyAnkenyIA2014
Scout - Steel Nicholas Mougin PrairieWalfordIA2016
Instructs - Royal Ryan Mudge Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
Iowa Select Navy Alex Muhlenburg Roland-StoryStory CityIA2015
Iowa Select Red Benjamin Nelson Dowling CatholicUrbandaleIA2014
Iowa Select Black Brock Neuhaus Pleasant ValleyBettendorfIA2014
Instructs - Royal Alex Oleson HudsonHudsonIA2016
Scout - Steel Brandt Ollinger Linn-MarRobinsIA2015
Scout - Steel Ayodeji Olutunde Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2016
Scout - Steel Izaya Ono-Fullard Iowa City WestNorth LibertyIA2017
Scout - Dark Green Josh Osborne MediapolisOakvilleIA2016
Scout - Orange Colton Patterson Winterset SeniorWintersetIA2015
Instructs - Royal Tylor Phillips JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2015
Iowa Select Red Adam Pick XavierCedar RapidsIA2014
Iowa Select Navy Joey Polak Quincy Notre DameQuincyIL2016
Scout - Dark Green Tanner Poor WiltonMoscowIA2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Kolby Reed MuscatineMuscatineIA2015
Instructs - Royal Colin Reeg MarquetteDubuqueIA2015
Instructs - Royal Tanner Reising OelweinOelweinIA2016
Scout - Gold Maxwell Ridenour West DelawareManchesterIA2016
Scout - Navy Lucas Roberts Des Moines EastDes MoinesIA2014
Scout - Gold Jake Robinson XavierCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Orange Benjamin Rodriguez NorthSioux CityIA2015
Instructs - Red Tyler Roeder Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2016
Iowa Select Red Trent Roose North MahaskaPellaIA2014
Scout - Black Lyle Rosson Burlington CommunityBurlingtonIA2014
Scout - Navy Rylan Rudd AmesAmesIA2015
Scout - Orange Colby Ruiter Clarion-GoldfieldGoldfieldIA2014
Scout - Cardinal Kurtis Rupe OttumwaOttumwaIA2015
Iowa Select Black Cody Rutscher RockhurstOverland ParkKS2014
Iowa Select Red Sam Schleisman Dowling CatholicUrbandaleIA2014
Instructs - Red Ryan Schmalen Clear LakeClear LakeIA2015
Instructs - Royal Jacob Schmidt Pleasant ValleyBettendorfIA2016
Iowa Select Black Anthony Schneider Southeast PolkAltoonaIA2014
Instructs - White Cameron Schroeder Burlington CommunityBurlingtonIA2017
Scout - Gold Hayden Schultz Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2015
Iowa Select Black Nate Schweers AnkenyAnkenyIA2014
Scout - Black Joe Scott Iowa City WestIowa CityIA2015
Scout - Orange Jason Setterdahl St EdmondFort DodgeIA2016
Scout - Navy Tavan Shahidi AmesAmesIA2016
Iowa Select Black Toran Shahidi AmesAmesIA2014
Scout - Black TJ Sikkema CentralDeWittIA2016
Iowa Select Black Kolton Smith South Tama CountyToledoIA2014
Scout - Dark Green Mitchell Smith SherrardSherrardIL2014
Scout - Cardinal Peyton Smith Denver SeniorDenverIA2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Duncan Snider MuscatineMuscatineIA2016
Scout - Navy Kyle Snuttjer Dowling CatholicWest Des MoinesIA2015
Iowa Select Black J.T. Sole Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2014
Instructs - White Drew Speth North ScottLong GroveIA2015
Scout - Black Nick Spiess Iowa City WestIowa CityIA2014
Scout - Black Max Steffens CentralDewittIA2016
Scout - Gold Caleb Stekl MarionMarionIA2016
Scout - Gold Christian Stekl MarionMarionIA2014
Instructs - Red Alex Stockmaster WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2016
Iowa Select Navy Austin Suhr Pleasant ValleyBettendorfIA2015
Scout - Dark Green Sergei Swart BettendorfBettendorfIA2016
Iowa Select Navy Justin Tallman Quincy Notre DameNew LondonMO2015
Instructs - White John Taylor WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2016
Scout - Dark Green Ted Tecklenburg UnionDysartIA2014
Scout - Orange Austin Titman PellaPellaIA2014
Scout - Columbia Blue Matt Troendle WashingtonCedar RapidsIA2014
Scout - Dark Green Tyler Ulfig RockridgeTaylor RidgeIL2016
Scout - Steel Spencer Van Scoyoc Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2016
Instructs - White Bobby Vanderlind Marion Cedar Rapids IA2016
Scout - Gold Connor Vitzthum HumboldtHumboldtIA2015
Scout - Black Tyson Williams LisbonLisbonIA2018
Scout - Columbia Blue Eric Willis Waverly-Shell RockWaverlyIA2014
Scout - Gold Calvin Winker XavierMarionIA2015
Iowa Select Red Thomas Wisecup Sergeant Bluff-Luton SeniorSergeant BluffIA2014
Scout - Steel Spencer Wiskus Iowa City WestCoralvilleIA2016
Instructs - Red Marcus Wittmer PellaPellaIA2015
Scout - Cardinal Jarred Wood Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2017
Iowa Select Red Drew Woods Johnston High SchoolJohnstonIA2014
Scout - Dark Green Derek Wrage NewtonNewtonIA2014
Scout - Steel Ryan Wyant Linn-MarMarionIA2016
Instructs - Red Luke Zupancic Pleasant ValleyLe ClaireIA2014