Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Midwest Top Prospect Showcase

Attention
Updated schedule for Saturday and Sunday (Sat 11 AM)

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
6-Maroon Sergio Alaniz JohnstonJohnstonIA2015
1-Black Foster Anshutz RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
5-Kelly Green Nolan Arp XavierCedar RapidsIA2015
4-Gold Alex Bagby Don BoscoWaterlooIA2015
6-Maroon Cole Baker Dallas Center-Grimes CommunityGrimesIA2015
1-Black Bryce Ball Newman CatholicMason CityIA2016
6-Maroon Andrew Bandstra RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
6-Maroon Justin Blasinski Lakes CommunityLindenhurstIL2015
3-Columbia Blue Alec Bohm Roncalli CatholicOmahaNE2015
2-Cardinal Tyler Bordner Morris CommunityMorrisIL2015
2-Cardinal Elijah Boyer Shawnee Mission WestOverland ParkKS2015
1-Black Riley Braughton North CedarStanwoodIA2015
4-Gold Jarod Cadena PrairieFairfaxIA2015
3-Columbia Blue John Carstensen MarionMarionIA2015
1-Black Christopher Comito Jr NorwalkNorwalkIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Brady Corson Cedar FallsCedar FallsIA2015
5-Kelly Green Kyle Crowl Abraham LincolnCouncil BluffsIA2016
6-Maroon Nash Dalzell RogersAlbertvilleMN2015
5-Kelly Green Zachary Daniels John F KennedyRobinsIA2015
6-Maroon Walter Ryan Deering Christian Brothers CollegeSaint LouisMO2015
6-Maroon Kevin DeLaney Iowa City WestCoralvilleIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Drew Denkinger ValleyJohnstonIA2015
1-Black Alex Doud MukwonagoWaukeshaWI2015
2-Cardinal Thomas Elms Blue Valley NorthwestOverland ParkKS2015
3-Columbia Blue Derick Engelke GillespieGillespieIL2015
4-Gold Luke Farley ColumbusDenverIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Tyler Fitzgerald RochesterRochesterIL2016
4-Gold Matt Flummerfelt AmesAmesIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Jesse Forestell Homewood-FlossmoorHomewoodIL2015
4-Gold Cameron Frazier Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2015
5-Kelly Green Zachary Galindo Regina Catholic InterparishCoralvilleIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Tyler Garrison Mill ValleyShawneeKS2015
  Zachary Gidley Millard NorthOmahaNE2015
4-Gold Justin Gordon Southeast PolkRunnellsIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Bo Greenlee Waverly-Shell RockWaverlyIA2015
1-Black Erick Hall HononegahRoscoeIL2015
5-Kelly Green Blake Hargens John F KennedyCedar RapidsIA2015
2-Cardinal Jordan Hennon Lees Summit WestLee's SummitMO2015
1-Black Luke Herauf DickinsonDickinsonND2015
5-Kelly Green Ethan Herron ADM SeniorUrbandaleIA2015
2-Cardinal Forrest Hisey Vimy Ridge AcademyArdrossanAB2015
3-Columbia Blue Reed Hjelle East Grand ForksEast Grand ForksMN2015
2-Cardinal Connor Hock Bay PortGreen BayWI2015
6-Maroon Jack Holtz RooseveltDes MoinesIA2015
2-Cardinal Trevor Hulett SpringvilleSpringvilleIA2015
4-Gold Robert Iacobelli Brother RiceRochester HillsMI2015
4-Gold Dakota Johnson United TwpEast MolineIL2015
4-Gold Alex Jones North ScottLong GroveIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Grant Judkins PellaPellaIA2016
5-Kelly Green Kole Kampen Fort DodgeHumboldtIA2016
3-Columbia Blue Lucas Karz ProspectMount ProspectIL2015
1-Black Ryan Kayhill Lees Summit WestLee's SummitMO2015
1-Black Tommy Keating Plhs - Prior Lake, MnJordanMN2015
2-Cardinal Thomas Kempf Lane TechnicalChicagoIL2015
6-Maroon Braden Kirkpatrick CircleEl DoradoKS2015
6-Maroon Evan Kolker HempsteadPeostaIA2015
6-Maroon Samuel Kornstad ADM SeniorUrbandaleIA2015
1-Black Parker Kray MonticelloMonticelloIA2015
1-Black Jeffrey Kressler ChanhassenChanhassenMN2015
6-Maroon Ryan Krippene St Louis University HSSt. LouisMO2015
5-Kelly Green Lucas Larson Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2015
1-Black Hunter Lee LincolnDes MoinesIA2016
3-Columbia Blue James Leitch Bishop Carroll Catholic High SCheneyKS2015
5-Kelly Green Chris Little Oakville Sr.St. LouisMO2015
6-Maroon Kace Massner Burlington CommunityBurlingtonIA2016
5-Kelly Green Chris Mathieu WarrenGurneeIL2015
5-Kelly Green Brendan McGuire UrbandaleUrbandaleIA2015
2-Cardinal Hunter Micolichek PulaskiPulaskiWI2015
2-Cardinal Cole Miller Christian Brothers CollegeWildwoodMO2015
3-Columbia Blue Jacob Morrissey AnkenyAnkenyIA2015
6-Maroon Ryan Mudge Ankeny CentennialAnkenyIA2015
6-Maroon Alex Muhlenburg Roland-StoryStory CityIA2015
6-Maroon Jefferey O'Doherty Creighton PreparatoryOmahaNE2015
5-Kelly Green Jordan Ohel Adlai E StevensonLong GroveIL2015
5-Kelly Green Samuel Osisek Mundelein ConsHawthorn WoodsIL2015
1-Black Troy Ouellette ArmstrongRobbinsdaleMN2015
1-Black Devin Platts AnkenyAnkenyIA2015
2-Cardinal Joey Polak Quincy Notre DameQuincyIL2016
4-Gold Jack Rasmussen AnkenyAnkenyIA2015
4-Gold Christopher Riddle Elkhorn Mount MichaelOmahaNE2015
2-Cardinal Tony Salato KnoxvilleKnoxvilleIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Alex Savary WahlertDubuqueIA2015
4-Gold Ford Schroeder Minnehaha AcademyMinneapolisMN2015
5-Kelly Green Cole Scieszinski UrbandaleUrbandaleIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Chase Slota Lakes CommunityLake VillaIL2015
6-Maroon Kyle Snuttjer Dowling CatholicWest Des MoinesIA2015
1-Black Logan Stiles Ankeny High SchoolAnkenyIA2015
5-Kelly Green Nick Sueppel Iowa City High SchoolSolonIA2015
4-Gold Austin Suhr Pleasant ValleyBettendorfIA2015
2-Cardinal Justin Tallman Quincy Notre DameNew LondonMO2015
2-Cardinal Jordan Thompson Orient-Macksburg SeniorMacksburgIA2015
2-Cardinal Spencer Van Scoyoc Thomas JeffersonCedar RapidsIA2016
4-Gold Michael Villafana Providence AcademyPlymouthMN2015
4-Gold Carson Walljasper AnkenyAnkenyIA2015
4-Gold Marcus Wittmer PellaPellaIA2015
3-Columbia Blue Tanner Wood PellaPellaIA2015