Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Southeast Top Prospect Showcase

Attention
LakePoint Parking Pass: Please print and show to parking attendant on both days.

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
7-Vegas Gold Shane Alberino Benedictine MilitarySavannahGA2015
1-Red Ryan Aspinwall Trinity Christian AcademyJacksonvilleFL2015
6-Columbia Blue Thomas Benson St JosephMadisonMS2015
2-Navy Elliott Berrey CartersvilleCartersvilleGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Zach Bitzer West ForsythCummingGA2015
3-Black Michael Boden LakesideAtlantaGA2015
2-Navy Benjamin Bossler HillcrestFountain InnSC2015
3-Black Lucas Boudreau Greater Atlanta ChristianNorcrossGA2015
5-White Steven Bower Peachtree RidgeLawrencevilleGA2015
4-TX Orange Philip Brahana North AtlantaAtlantaGA2015
4-TX Orange Garett Brewer BrooksKillenAL2015
3-Black Winston Bribach William J BrennanSan AntonioTX2014
7-Vegas Gold Sam Brzowski Juan Diego CatholicOgdenUT2015
5-White Cole Buffington Kennesaw MountainMariettaGA2015
1-Red Greg Bundrage Fayette CountyFayettevilleGA2015
1-Red Andrew Burden NorthgateSharpsburgGA2015
1-Red Griffin Caracciolo North ForsythCummingGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Scott Castellanos Colegio La AltagraciaAcworthGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Matthew Childree Strong Rock Christian SchoolMcDonoughGA2015
1-Red Johnathan Cirullo Worth CountySylvesterGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Joshua Coleman HiramDouglasvilleGA2015
4-TX Orange Bailey Combs Whitefield AcademySmyrnaGA2015
3-Black William Crowe MariettaMariettaGA2015
2-Navy Chris Cunningham Second BaptistHoustonTX2015
2-Navy Brandon Davis Daniel BooneJonesboroughTN2015
4-TX Orange Jonathon Davis Cedar HillCedar HillTX2015
7-Vegas Gold Michael Davis Piedmont AcademyConyersGA2015
5-White Jamal Devine ColumbiaDecaturGA2015
6-Columbia Blue HD Dillard EtowahWoodstockGA2015
5-White Farrell Dunlap Atlanta InternationalAtlantaGA2015
6-Columbia Blue James (Adam) Durrett ThompsonAlabasterAL2015
  Austin Elliott Mill CreekBufordGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Dawson Ewers CreekviewCantonGA2015
5-White Tripp Flournoy DarlingtonCartersvilleGA2015
5-White Russell Forthofer ColumbusColumbusGA2015
4-TX Orange Sam Fulkerson North CobbKennesawGA2015
1-Red Justin Gesek The BollesJacksonvilleFL2015
3-Black Marquise Glenn RedanCovingtonGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Will Green SylacaugaSylacaugaAL2015
6-Columbia Blue Jacob Gunter Christ Presbyterian AcademyFranklinTN2015
1-Red Jake Hall GibbsKnoxvilleTN2015
3-Black Marquis Harper Grosse Pointe NorthHarper WoodsMI2015
1-Red Bryant Harris LuellaHamptonGA2015
4-TX Orange Matt Hatcher Lee CountyLeesburgGA2015
3-Black Cameron Haynes StephensonLithoniaGA2015
3-Black Randal Heller LassiterMariettaGA2015
2-Navy Blake Helton NorthgateNewnanGA2015
3-Black Mason Hendrix CallawayHogansvilleGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Sam Herrick Holy Innocents EpiscopalAtlantaGA2015
3-Black Jackson Hesterlee CarrolltonCarrolltonGA2015
2-Navy Wes Holley Spain ParkHooverAL2015
5-White Kyle Jaworski MiltonAlpharettaGA2015
2-Navy Griffin Kern ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA2015
5-White Garrett Kochakian Calvary Baptist AcademyShreveportLA2015
4-TX Orange Ryan Kopec AlpharettaAlpharettaGA2015
2-Navy John Livaditis North AtlantaAtlantaGA2015
4-TX Orange Mason Long Stephens CountyToccoaGA2015
4-TX Orange Manny Long-Hesse NorcrossNorcrossGA2015
4-TX Orange Jake Lovvorn TuckerTuckerGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Cade Marlowe Tiftarea AcademyTiftonGA2015
2-Navy Josh McCullar SequoyahWoodstockGA2015
2-Navy Sean Pat McDermott AdairsvilleCartersvilleGA2015
4-TX Orange Dakota Middleton NavarreNavarreFL2015
3-Black Cole Murphy Walnut HillsCincinnatiOH2015
4-TX Orange Noah Nicaud St StanislausDiamond HeadMS2015
3-Black Hank Nichols J L MannGreenvilleSC2015
3-Black Cole Nitterauer Gulf BreezeGulf BreezeFL2015
6-Columbia Blue Braden Nixon Arbor ViewLas VegasNV2015
5-White Kaleb Nixon BremenBremenGA2015
5-White Andrew Nolt Flowery BranchFlowery BranchGA2015
5-White Trenton Nutter South GwinnettSnellvilleGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Sebastian O'Neill WaltonMariettaGA2015
1-Red J Matthew Osborne HendersonvilleHendersonvilleTN2015
2-Navy Drake Pace SumrallSumrallMS2015
5-White Caleb Perez Soddy DaisySale CreekTN2015
3-Black Tripp Perry DemopolisDemopolisAL2015
7-Vegas Gold Austin Pharr CherokeeWaleskaGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Isaac Phillips Mt Paran ChristianPowder SpringsGA2015
1-Red Rafael Piscopo MiltonMiltonGA2015
5-White David Posas ValdostaValdostaGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Jordan Reep Lee CountyLeesburgGA2015
4-TX Orange Joe Reichard St. Pius XLawrencevilleGA2015
1-Red Zachary Reinert CommackEast NorthportNY2015
6-Columbia Blue Andrew Reynolds West ForsythCummingGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Jabari Richards WhitewaterFayettevilleGA2015
2-Navy Troup Rolland Memorial SrHoustonTX2015
1-Red Jack Rude HoustonColliervilleTN2015
5-White Josh Saavedra MiltonAlpharettaGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Austin Scheder Peachtree RidgeDuluthGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Stetson Scott Rabun CountyClaytonGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Michael Segerman GradyAtlantaGA2015
2-Navy Michael Sellers Jr Trinity Presbyterian Sch IncMontgomeryAL2015
2-Navy Andrew Simpson NorthgateSharpsburgGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Brice Smith PlainviewFort PayneAL2015
6-Columbia Blue Micah Smith CartersvilleCartersvilleGA2015
3-Black Scott Smith Landmark ChristianSharpsburgGA2015
1-Red Brant Stark North ForsythCummingGA2015
4-TX Orange Drew Stofanik Bishop McLaughlin CatholicAcworthGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Kevin Strohschein George Walton AcademyMcDonoughGA2015
4-TX Orange Harrison Styles GainesvilleGainesvilleGA2015
1-Red Baylor Sundahl CanterburyMaryvilleTN2015
2-Navy Aaron Uy RoswellRoswellGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Matthew Vonderschmidt LambertAlpharettaGA2015
6-Columbia Blue Brad Weaver Mountain ViewLawrencevilleGA2015
5-White Britton Webb Prattville Christian AcademyPrattvilleAL2015
1-Red Jonathan White BrookwoodLawrencevilleGA2015
1-Red Peyton Whitten PiedmontAnnistonAL2015
5-White Lane Wilson CartersvilleAragonGA2015
7-Vegas Gold Jeremiah Woods WhitewaterFayettevilleGA2015