Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Mid Atlantic Underclass Showcase

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
5-Orange Christopher Adams State College AreaBoalsburgPA2016
2-Green Omar Andriaquis Belleville SrBellevilleNJ2016
1-Black Jack Archer StuyvesantNew YorkNY2017
2-Green Jordan Art LakelandJermynPA2017
4-Navy East Assogna CresskillCresskillNJ2016
5-Orange Evan Blum Georgetown PreparatoryBethesdaMD2017
6-Red Stephen Bontempo Stephen DecaturBishopvilleMD2018
1-Black Daniel Borg West IrondequoitRochesterNY2017
4-Navy Christian Buono XaverianStaten IslandNY2016
2-Green Alex Burman Episcopal AcademyWallingfordPA2016
1-Black Dylan Caldwell LeonardtownHollywoodMD2016
6-Red John Callahan Stone BridgeAshburnVA2016
2-Green Oliver Campbell The Tatnall SchoolWilmingtonDE2017
3-Maroon Tommy Campo Toms River NorthToms RiverNJ2017
1-Black Dominic Caraballo Red Bank CatholicWoodbridgeNJ2017
3-Maroon Henry Chen North Brunswick TwpNorth BrunswickNJ2016
3-Maroon Max Conrad North HagerstownHagerstownMD2017
6-Red Aldwin Corona Benjamin N CardozoWoodhavenNY2016
1-Black Andrew Cossetti LaSalleEaglevillePA2018
2-Green Jack Cucinotta Chestnut Hill AcademyChalfontPA2017
6-Red Brady Devereux Malvern PreparatoryGlenn MillsPA2018
5-Orange Zachary Dreznin Bergen CatholicSaddle RiverNJ2017
2-Green George Favetta St JosephClarkNJ2016
6-Red Josh Felice Iona PrepYonkersNY2016
1-Black Javon Fields AppoquiniminkBearDE2018
5-Orange Dom Fiorentino Ocean CityOcean ViewNJ2016
2-Green Keith Flaherty St. Joes PrepPhilaPA2016
3-Maroon Colin Foremny Goshen CentralGoshenNY2016
5-Orange Andrew Garcia N ValleyDemarestNJ2016
6-Red Kyle Gerace Mainland RegLinwoodNJ2016
2-Green Jesse Gerdes MontgomeryBelle MeadNJ2017
6-Red Billy Godrick Archbishop SpaldingMillersvilleMD2016
3-Maroon Brian Golub Half Hollow Hills EastDix HillsNY2017
2-Green Anthony Greco ChaminadeLloyd HarborNY2016
3-Maroon Luis Guerrero Iona PreparatoryLarchmontNY2016
1-Black Matt Harrison St RoseWallNJ2017
4-Navy Liam Hibbits XavierNew YorkNY2016
3-Maroon Daniel Iannarone East BrunswickEast BrunswickNJ2016
2-Green John Iaquinta Severna ParkSeverna ParkMD2017
4-Navy Bailey Ishler State College AreaState CollegePA2016
5-Orange Bradley Jamison Riverdale CountryNew York CityNY2016
6-Red Richard Joa Matawan RegAberdeenNJ2016
4-Navy Ryan Johnson OakcrestMays LandingNJ2016
5-Orange Ethan Klein Franklin D Roosevelt SeniorHyde ParkNY2017
6-Red John Klimowich Fair LawnFair LawnNJ2016
2-Green David LaManna Bergen CatholicSaddle RiverNJ2017
4-Navy Nicholas Lamari Fordham PreparatoryYonkersNY2017
5-Orange Michael Landry La Salle CollegeJamisonPA2017
4-Navy Derek Lefebvre St JohnsGrotonMA2016
5-Orange Ben Longacre Boyertown AreaBartoPA2016
1-Black AJ Lotsis The Episcopal AcademyPhoenixvillePA2016
5-Orange Tyler Mandel Scarsdale SeniorScarsdaleNY2017
6-Red John Marti Smithtown EastSaint JamesNY2016
4-Navy Anthony Martinelli Monsignor BonnerBrookhavenPA2016
2-Green Michael Martinez Don Bosco PrepStony PointNY2016
5-Orange Evan Matthews St. JosephPhiladelphiaPA2018
1-Black Christopher McMahon West Chester Bayard RustinWest ChesterPA2017
3-Maroon Gabe Mejias St JosephGreen BrookNJ2017
5-Orange Colin Naumchik Mainland RegSomers PointNJ2016
2-Green Evan Netherland TuckerHenricoVA2017
3-Maroon Brett Nordmeyer SalesianumWilmingtonDE2017
3-Maroon Michael Nyisztor Toms River NorthToms RiverNJ2017
1-Black Sean ONeill Webster-SchroederWebsterNY2016
6-Red Isaac Porter Central MountainBeech CreekPA2016
4-Navy Michael Pustroem Mountain LakesBoontonNJ2016
3-Maroon Jason Reynolds Timber CreekSicklervilleNJ2016
6-Red Ty Rieger  BridgetonNJ2017
1-Black August Samek St Joseph RegionalTeaneckNJ2017
5-Orange Jake Sciarrotta Sachem NorthHolbrookNY2016
4-Navy Nicholas Seccia Gloucester CatholicDeptfordNJ2016
2-Green Juan Simmons-Ganzaroli East BrunswickEast BrunswickNJ2016
4-Navy Andrew Singer Chestnut Hill AcademyAmblerPA2017
6-Red Gregory Tan St DominicWilliston ParkNY2016
3-Maroon Nicholas Taratko Bellmore JFKNorth BellmoreNY2016
1-Black Nick Teerlinck IrondequoitRochesterNY2016
4-Navy Peter Theodorellis CommackCommackNY2017
1-Black Jason Tisa IrondequoitRochesterNY2016
6-Red Josh Trinchere EmmausEmmausPA2016
4-Navy Wyatt Tyson Red Lion AreaRed LionPA2016
3-Maroon Sean Vanegas Mount St Michael AcademyBronxNY2016
2-Green Dante Vartolone ParamusParamusNJ2017
3-Maroon Justin Vought Wyoming Valley WestLarksvillePA2017
1-Black Connor Wilson RadnorWaynePA2016
5-Orange Nick Wojtelwicz ShipleyBryn MawrPA2016
5-Orange Michael Wurster Cherry Hill WestCherry HillNJ2016
1-Black Matt Yard WallWallNJ2017
6-Red Kyle Young St DominicSyossetNY2016
4-Navy Teddy Zaphiris Goshen CentralGoshenNY2016