Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 National Underclass Session 1





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
5-Navy (#18) Yuuki Chilcutt 2016 SS 2B San Antonio, TX Johnson
9-Royal (#4) Michael Ciancio 2015 3B 1B, 2B Kent, WA Kentwood
4-Maroon (#8) Christopher Collins 2015 RHP Sherman Oaks, CA Notre Dame
9-Royal (#25) Ryan Coulon 2015 1B RHP, 3B Lindenhurst, NY St Anthonys
11-White (#26) Clay Davis 2015 C 1B Henderson, CO Prairie View
5-Navy (#8) Cooper Davis 2015 SS OF Phoenix, AZ Mountain Pointe
9-Royal (#7) Bryan Duenas 2015 RHP 1B, 3B, OF South Gate, CA Warren
7-Purple (#16) Tyler Durham 2015 C SS Queen Creek, AZ Basha
8-Red (#17) Hayden Durkiewicz 2015 LHP OF Chandler, AZ Chandler
4-Maroon (#13) Jake Foden 2015 LHP OF Toronto, ON Humberside Collegiate Institute
7-Purple (#26) Jake Foster 2015 C North Salt Lake, UT Woods Cross
9-Royal (#8) Najee Gaskins 2016 MIF 2B Vail, AZ Cienega
10-TX Orange (#26) Mitchell Grove 2015 RHP 3B Maple Valley, WA Tahoma Senior
11-White (#46) Nicholas Guaragna 2015 SS Scottsdale, AZ Chaparral
9-Royal (#26) Roy Harrod 2015 RHP Moreno Valley, CA Canyon Springs
9-Royal (#27) Ryan Hunt 2015 RHP 3B Post Falls, ID Post Falls
9-Royal (#6) Peter Hutzal 2016 SS 3B, SS Calgary, AB Bishop Carroll
8-Red (#10) Cole Johnson 2016 C RHP Omaha, NE Millard North
6-Orange (#26) Rudy Karre 2015 SS C, OF Peoria, AZ Liberty
7-Purple (#12) Cole Kirchoff 2015 OF SS, MIF Carver, MN Chanhassen
10-TX Orange (#15) Jake Lambro 2015 RHP Maple Valley, WA Tahoma Senior
10-TX Orange (#14) Kam Lane 2015 OF Eagle, ID Eagle
8-Red (#11) Cole Lemmel 2015 OF RHP, 3B San Diego, CA Point Loma
4-Maroon (#17) Roberto Malinowski 2015 C OF Spring, TX Klein Oak
7-Purple (#11) Robert Benjamin Marshall 2015 OF Centennial, CO Grandview
8-Red (#9) Chad McClanahan 2016 3B RHP, OF Scottsdale, AZ Brophy College Preparatory
6-Orange (#17) Jared Nelson 2015 C Jefferson, WI Jefferson
6-Orange (#16) Ryan Nelson 2015 RHP RHP Phoenix, AZ Pinnacle
6-Orange (#9) Blake Paugh 2017 OF Scottsdale, AZ Chaparral
5-Navy (#5) Blake Perkins 2015 OF Litchfield Park, AZ Verrado
4-Maroon (#12) Daniel Priwin 2015 OF RHP Sugar Land, TX Clements
8-Red (#7) Nicholas Quintana 2016 SS MIF Las Vegas, NV Arbor View
5-Navy (#24) Jairus Richards 2015 SS P Gig Harbor, WA Bellarmine Preparatory
7-Purple (#8) Chase Sandman 2016 LHP LHP, OF Peoria, AZ Mountain Ridge
4-Maroon (#6) Nicholas Shumpert 2015 SS Lone Tree, CO Highlands Ranch
9-Royal (#12) Jordan Stephens 2015 SS Parker, CO Legend
5-Navy (#9) Grant Townsend 2015 RHP 3B, OF Lake Tapps, WA Bonney Lake
6-Orange (#8) Sahid Valenzuela 2016 MIF Castroville, CA St Francis Central Coast Catho
6-Orange (#30) Boyd Vander Kooi 2017 SS Mesa, AZ Skyline
6-Orange (#23) Tyler Williams 2015 OF Peoria, AZ Raymond S. Kellis
8-Red (#6) Garrett Wolforth 2015 C SS Spring, TX Concordia Lutheran
11-White (#7) Jonathan Worley 2016 RHP San Diego, CA High Tech