Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 WWBA Underclass World Championship

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
SWFL 17U (#15) Andrew Abbott 2015 C Tampa, FL Alonso
Kentucky Baseball Club (#15) Jacob Abbott 2016 SS Lexington, KY Lafayette
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 1 (#3) John Aiello 2015 SS Lansdale, PA Germantown Academy
Premier Baseball Academy-Orlando (#1) Robin Allen 2016 RHP Orlando, FL Lake Nona
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 1 (#23) Nathan Altstadt 2016 LHP Solon, OH Solon High School
NJ Marlins (#15) Jake Anchia 2015 C Miami Lakes, FL Archbishop Edward Mccarthy
SWFL Prospects (#29) Jonathan Aragon 2015 C Bradenton, FL Manatee
SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (#27) Matt Ardente 2015 RHP Galloway, NJ Absegami
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#0) DJ Artis 2015 OF Greensboro, NC Southeast Guilford
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#0) DJ Artis 2015 OF Greensboro, NC Southeast Guilford
Suncoast Select (#6) Alex Atkinson 2015 RHP Hernando, FL Citrus
Gallagher Baseball Team Mizuno (#49) Zach Attianese 2016 LHP Old Bridge, NJ Old Bridge
Newport Jr. Gulls (#1) Christian Aybar 2015 OF Cranston, RI Bishop Hendricken
FBA Blue (#13) Dustin Baber 2016 RHP Babson Park, FL Winter Haven Senior
SWFL 17U (#2) Troy Bacon 2015 RHP Tampa, FL Sickles
Demarini Stars '15 (#11) Grant Bain 2015 C Chantilly, VA Chantilly
Florida Burn '16 (#8) Bradley Baker 2015 OF Port Charlotte, FL Port Charlotte
Delaware Diamonds (#15) Kyle Baker 2015 OF Hockessin, DE Charter School Of Wilmington
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 2 (#3) Daniel Bakst 2016 SS New York, NY Poly Prep Country Day
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 1 (#10) Joseph Baran 2015 LHP West Hazleton, PA Hazleton Area
MPi (#10) Kevin Barbato 2015 C Palmetto Bay, FL Miami Palmetto Senior
Dirtbags Gold (#20) Matthew Barefoot 2015 OF Dunn, NC Midway
Demarini Stars '15 (#30) Ken Barry 2015 RHP Centreville, VA Westfield
St. Louis Gamers (#3) Alex Barton 2015 OF Jefferson City, MO Helias
Team Elite Louisville Slugger (#5) Brock Baughcum 2015 2B Snellville, GA Brookwood
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#5) Omar Bautista 2015 RHP Woodleaf, NC West Rowan
Southern Select/Easton (#33) Jarod Bayless 2015 RHP Texarkana, TX Pleasant Grove
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#8) Max Bazin 2015 C Charlotte, NC South Mecklenburg
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#8) Max Bazin 2015 C Charlotte, NC South Mecklenburg
SOUTH JERSEY SAND SHARKS (#28) Brendan Bean 2017 LHP West Wildwood, NJ Wildwood
On Deck O's '15 (#18) Mason Belcher 2015 LHP Charlotte, NC Ardrey Kell
Escuela de los Deportes Carolina (#22) Braulio J Benitez 2015 RHP Carolina, PR Luz America Calderon
Mountain Expos (#20) John Bennett 2015 3B Forest CIty, NC East Rutherford
East Coast Grays (#5) Nick Berger 2015 OF Franklin Lakes, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
Louisiana All Stars (#7) Will Bertolino 2016 3B Edmond, OK Edmond North
Diamond Devils 17U Black (#1) Zach Biggers 2015 SS Walhalla, SC Walhalla
Staten Island Orioles (#57) Mark Birkbeck 2015 RHP Staten Island, NY Tottenville
Georgia Roadrunners (#11) Weston Bizzle 2017 RHP Lynn Haven, FL A. Crawford Mosley
Indiana Prospects (#8) JJ Bleday 2016 LHP Titusville, PA Titusville
East Cobb Twins 17U (#20) Travis Block 2015 LHP Atlanta, GA Riverwood
Upstate Mavericks (#23) Grant Bodison 2016 SS Simpsonville, SC Mauldin
DeMarini Stars NC (#33) Sean Bonner 2016 RHP Charlotte, NC Charlotte Latin
Long Island Titans '15s (#44) Brandon Bonomo 2015 RHP Dix Hills, NY Half Hollow Hills East
Team Elite Prime (#49) John Michael Boswell 2015 C Atlanta, GA Paideia
North East Baseball (#35) Peter Bovenzi 2015 RHP Leominster, MA Bancroft
FTB Red (#3) Jordan Bowersox 2015 OF Winter Springs, FL Winter Springs
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs (#7) Cooper Bradford 2016 RHP Oviedo, FL Oviedo
Ostingers Baseball Acad Select 16U (#11) Drew Bradley 2015 LHP Lithia, FL Newsome
Taconic Rangers (#27) Tom Brady 2015 2B Brookfield, CT John F Kennedy Catholic High S
NJ Marlins (#51) Seamus Brazil 2015 RHP Barnegat, NJ Barnegat
Long Island Titans '15s (#24) David Brehm 2015 OF Bohemia, NY Connetquot
Farrah Builders (#23) Serafino Brito 2015 3B Oakland, NJ Indian Hills
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#11) Davis Brown 2015 RHP Pinecrest, FL Gulliver Schools
Chet Lemon's Juice Black (#24) Troy Brown 2015 LHP Lakeland, FL Lakeland Senior
Kentucky Baseball Club (#59) Luke Brown 2016 OF Murray, KY Murray
Longshots Baseball (#3) Max Brzostowski 2015 SS Woodridge, IL Joliet Catholic Academy
Upstate Mavericks (#16) Brooks Buckler 2015 RHP Norcross, GA Norcross
Atlanta Blue Jays (#8) Pemron Burrows 2015 OF Riviera Beach, FL Coral Springs Christian Academ
ASBA Futures (#5) Christopher Butera 2015 OF Collegeville, PA Malvern Preparatory
Staten Island Orioles (#37) Josef Bystryk 2015 RHP Brooklyn, NY Brooklyn Technical
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#8) Andrew Cabezas 2015 RHP Miami Gardens, FL Coral Gables Senior
Orlando Scorpions '15 Purple (#3) Pablo Cabrera 2015 SS Montverde, FL Bishop Moore
Bronx Bombers (#20) Felix Camacho 2015 C Bronx, NY St Raymond HS For Boys
Taconic Rangers (#11) Philip Capra 2015 C North Salem, NY North Salem
East Cobb New England Expos (#1) Zach Carmody 2015 RHP Babylon, NY Babylon
Baseball U Prospects (#22) Josh Carney 2015 RHP Oswego, NY Oswego
Virginia Cardinals (#22) Steven Carpenter 2016 SS Quinton, VA New Kent
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#17) Alex Carpenter 2015 RHP Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Central Catholic
Dirtbags Gold (#6) Michael Carrieri 2015 OF Raleigh, NC Athens Drive
Florida Burn Silver (#8) Ben Carson 2015 LHP Plant City, FL Plant City
BigStix Gamers (#30) David Carter 2015 RHP Locust Grove, GA Ola
St. Louis Pirates (#22) Corey Chambliss 2015 RHP St. Louis, MO Oakville Sr.
DBAT - Bonesio (#17) Bailey Champagne 2016 OF Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound
Diamond Devils 17U Black (#24) Ridge Chapman 2015 OF Taylors, SC Wade Hampton
On Deck O's '15 (#9) Ryan Clinton 2015 RHP Matthews, NC Weddington
Flood City Elite '15 (#18) Dalton Clouser 2015 SS Lewisberry, PA Red Land
SWFL 17U (#5) Zuriel Collins 2015 SS Palm Harbor, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Dirtbags Gold (#41) Cameron Colmore 2015 RHP Winterville, NC South Central
Storm Baseball Palm Beach (#25) Michael Contreras 2016 RHP Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs
Demarini Stars 17U Prime (#2) Brody Cook 2015 SS Silver Spring, MD Riverdale Baptist
Flood City Elite '16 (#11) Toner Corl 2016 OF Beech Creek, PA Central Mountain
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs (#14) Carlos A Cortes 2016 2B Oviedo, FL Oviedo
West Boca Panthers (#12) Michael Crispino 2015 RHP Port Saint Lucie, FL Treasure Coast
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina (#9) Matthew Cronin 2016 LHP Navarre, FL Navarre
Florida Hardballers 17U (#32) Isaiah Cullum 2015 C Bushnell, FL South Sumter
Mizuno Houston Select-McAdams (#22) Bailey Cummings 2016 OF Pearland, TX Pearland
Team DeMarini Hayes '16 (#55) Cody Cummings 2016 C Cypress, TX Cypress Springs
East Cobb New England Expos (#33) Seamus Curran 2015 1B Feeding Hills, MA Agawam
Florida Barons Baseball (#16) Eliott Cutillas 2015 C Miami, FL Monsignor Edward Pace
Evoshield Canes (#34) Dylan Cyphert 2015 LHP Oil City, PA Cranberry Area
Marucci Elite (#18) Sam Czabala 2015 LHP Dunwoody, GA St Pius X Catholic
Indiana Prospects (#10) Gian Luca Dalatri 2016 RHP Wall, NJ Christian Brothers Academy
East Coast Grays (#4) Cullen Dana 2015 LHP Montgomery, NY Don Bosco Preparatory
Alabama Rays (#0) Davis Daniel 2016 RHP Montgomery, AL St James
Chain Baseball Black (#12) Tyler Daughtry 2016 SS Kathleen, GA Veterans
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#3) Garrett Davila 2015 LHP Belmont, NC South Point
Houston Banditos Tx (#45) Joe Davis 2015 C Austin, TX Bowie
Chain Baseball Columbus (#34) Turner Davis 2016 C Rincon, GA South Effingham
IBAHS Knights (#31) Cristian Delgado 2015 LHP Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#27) Christian Demby 2015 RHP Fort Lauderdale, FL St Thomas Aquinas
Chain Baseball Black (#14) Kal Dempsey 2015 OF Warner Robins, GA Veterans
Premier Baseball Academy-Orlando (#8) Kyle DeSchryver 2016 OF Orlando, FL East River
Dallas Patriots - Valdez (#32) Paul Dickens 2015 LHP Colleyville, TX Homeschool
Orlando Scorpions Underclass (#5) Graham Dvorak 2017 3B Windermere, FL The First Academy
Puerto Rico Prospects (#5) Juan Javier Echevarria 2015 RHP Kissimmee, FL Osceola
Demarini Stars 17U Prime (#14) Nathan Eikhoff 2015 3B Bristow, VA Patriot
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2016 (#8) Cal Elvers 2016 C Springfield, IL Sacred Heart Griffin High Scho
Team DeMarini Hayes (#43) Jake Esp 2015 RHP Wheaton, IL Marmion Academy
Florida Barons Baseball (#33) Tyler Fagler 2016 SS Tampa, FL Berkeley Preparatory School
Long Island Titans '15s (#3) Nicholas Fanti 2015 OF Hauppauge, NY Hauppauge
PBC PAL 16u (#32) Kyle Farjad 2016 LHP Loxahatchee, FL Seminole Ridge Community
Iowa Select Navy (#9) Luke Farley 2015 OF Denver, IA Columbus
Atlanta Blue Jays (#10) Eric Feliz 2015 OF Englewood Cliffs, NJ IMG Academy
FTB Chandler Mizuno (#12) Enrique Ferrer 2015 OF Naples, FL Barron Collier
Mountain Expos (#11) Charlie Fessler 2015 1B Summerville, SC Summerville
East Coast Baseball (#2) Sam Finnerty 2015 OF Pelham, AL Pelham
Next Level Titans '15s (#24) Joseph Flynn 2015 3B East Setauket, NY Ward Melville Senior
Mizuno Houston Select-McAdams (#44) Devin Fontenot 2017 RHP Conroe, TX The Woodlands
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#7) Nick Fortes 2015 C Deland, FL Deland
Chain Baseball Columbus (#39) Jonathan Foster 2015 C LaGrange, GA Troup County
PBC PAL 16u (#8) Tyler Frank 2015 SS Loxahatchee, FL American Heritage
Doubleday Rockies (#6) Drake Frix 2016 C Plainville, GA Darlington
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 1 (#15) Ethan Frohman 2015 LHP Berkeley Heights, NJ Governor Livingston
Florida Burn '16 (#44) Tanner Fults 2016 OF Lakewood Ranch, FL Florida Virtual
North East Baseball (#29) Naushon Galbraith 2015 RHP Chestnut Hill, MA Dexter
Team Elite Black (#40) Phillip Ganter 2015 RHP Norcross, GA Norcross
Florida Barons Baseball (#1) Matt Garmendia 2015 OF Miami, FL Power Pyramid Academy
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#6) Jonah Garrison 2015 SS Orlando, FL Edgewater
East Cobb Baseball (#23) Isiah Gilliam 2015 OF Lilburn, GA Parkview
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#53) Ethan Gillis 2015 LHP Senioa, GA Whitewater
Kentucky Baseball Club (#11) Dylan Givens 2015 RHP Benton, KY Marshall County
Ninth Inning Royals (#2) Garrett Gooden 2016 RHP Decatur, GA St. Pius X
Chandler Baseball Elite Prospects (#2) Dakota Graham 2015 OF Dover, DE Dover
Grinder Baseball (#24) Frank Greco 2015 SS Hickory Hills, IL St Laurence
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#22) Jordan Greene 2015 2B Charlotte, NC Charlotte Country Day
Virginia Cardinals (#10) John Gregory 2016 LHP Mechanicsville, VA Hanover
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#14) Evan Harold 2015 OF Orlando, FL Apopka
East Cobb Astros (#33) Thad Harris 2015 LHP Calhoun, GA Sonoraville
Marucci Elite (#23) Kyle Hatton 2015 1B Norco, CA Norco
SBA Canes (#5) Heath Hawkins 2015 RHP Matthews, NC Charlotte Christian
East Cobb Astros (#6) Cameron Hearn 2015 2B Atlanta, GA Lakeside
St. Louis Gamers (#5) PJ Hedman 2015 OF Wildwood, MO Eureka Sr.
Coastal Prospects Underclass (#7) Alex Hendricks 2015 2B Jacksonville, FL Paxon School/Advanced Studies
Deep South (#8) Josten Heron 2015 OF Cutler Bay, FL Miami Southridge
Chain Baseball Black (#64) Lincoln Hewett 2015 OF Gainesville, GA North Hall
SEB 17U (#13) Kain Hewitt 2014 RHP Gainesville, GA Stephens County
Doubleday Rockies (#7) Andrew Higginbotham 2015 LHP Gainsville, GA Kings Ridge Christian
Evoshield Canes (#32) Darius Hill 2015 OF Dallas, TX Jesuit College Prep
East Cobb Astros (#16) Brandon Hill 2015 OF Lilburn, GA Parkview
FTB Chandler Mizuno (#10) Juan Hillman 2015 LHP Haines City, FL Olympia
Mountain Expos (#18) Cameron Hodge 2015 LHP Bostic, NC East Rutherford
Chain Baseball Black (#26) Will Hodges 2016 OF Guyton, GA Effingham County
Chandler Baseball '15s (#23) Clayton Hoff 2015 LHP East Berlin, PA Bermudian Springs
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#1) Riley Hogan 2016 3B Orlando, FL Edgewater
Dirtbags Gold (#22) Josh Hollifield 2016 3B Weddington, NC Weddington
Next Level 16U (#4) Tyler Holton 2015 LHP Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
Ontario Blue Jays 17U (#19) Riley Hoover 2015 LHP Newmarket, ON St Maximilian Kolbe
East Coast Baseball (#14) Cameron Horton 2015 3B Bossier City, LA Benton
St. Louis Gamers (#45) John Howard 2015 RHP St. Louis, MO Clayton
Knights Baseball (#17) Drew Huff 2015 3B Murfreesboro, TN Riverdale
Florida Burn Silver (#23) Kade Hunkapiller 2015 LHP Sarasota, FL Venice Senior
9ers Baseball Club '15 (#7) Brett Hyers 2015 RHP Toms River, NJ Toms River North
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#7) Jonathan India 2015 SS Coral Springs, FL American Heritage
FTB Louisville Slugger 2015 (#11) Zach Jackson 2017 C Haines City, FL Haines City Senior
SEB 17U (#14) Caleb Jameson 2015 LHP Gainesville, GA Chestatee
East Cobb Astros (#2) Ryan January 2016 C Swampscott, MA Salisbury
Chandler Baseball Elite Prospects (#23) Blake Jenkins 2015 OF Hinckley, OH Walsh Jesuit
Dirtbags (#44) Eric Jenkins 2015 OF Chadbourn, NC West Columbus
Chandler Baseball '15s (#21) Frankie Jezioro 2015 OF McMurray, PA Peters Twp
Evoshield Seminoles (#28) Mitchell Johnson 2015 OF Humble, TX Atascocita
Dirtbags Gold (#7) Darryl Johnson 2015 OF Angier, NC Harnett Central
Ontario Blue Jays 17U (#15) Matt Jones 2015 OF Bowmanville, ON St Stephens
Next Level 16U (#28) Stephen Jones 2015 RHP Tallahassee, FL Lawton Chiles
DBAT - Bonesio (#14) Daniel Jones 2015 OF Coppell, TX Coppell
St. Louis Pirates (#51) Bryant Jordan 2015 RHP Hubertus, WI Homeschool
Premier Baseball Academy-Orlando (#14) Timmy Kaiser 2016 RHP Orlando, FL Boone
Mid-Atlantic Rookies (#26) Ryan Karstetter 2015 3B Port Matilda, PA IMG Academy
Flood City Elite '16 (#3) Isaiah Kearns 2016 3B Lewistown, PA Lewistown Area
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#8) Eric Keating 2015 LHP Longwood, FL Orangewood Christian
NBS 17s (#4) John Alan Kendrick 2015 LHP Chatsworth, GA Calhoun
Flood City Elite '16 (#6) Dylan Kerstetter 2015 RHP Loganton, PA Central Mountain
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#4) Zack Kesterson 2015 2B New Hartford, NY New Hartford Senior
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#26) Zack Kone 2015 SS Boca Raton, FL Pine Crest
Palm Beach Select 16U (#1) Jacob Koos 2015 OF Wellington, FL Wellington
Baseball U Prospects (#11) Max Kranick 2016 RHP Jessup, PA Valley View
Houston Banditos Tx (#7) James Kuykendall 2015 MIF Spring, TX Klein Collins
South Shore Heat (#24) Patrick Lagravinese 2015 SS St. James, NY Smithtown East
Baseball U Prospects (#14) Michael Lahoud 2015 C Egg Harbor Township, NJ Egg Harbor Twp
Team Elite Louisville Slugger (#43) Mason Lancaster 2015 RHP Dacula, GA Mill Creek
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#44) Austin Langworthy 2016 LHP Williston, FL Williston
9ers Baseball Club '15 (#8) Ryan Larsen 2015 RHP Toms River, NJ Toms River North
Baseball U New England (#35) Justin Lasko 2015 RHP Stratford, CT Bunnell
Xtreme Baseball Navy (#34) Jared Laukaitis 2015 RHP Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral
Taconic Rangers (#9) Cal Lawrence 2015 RHP Mahopac, NY Mahopac
Coastal Prospects Underclass (#2) Rollin Layton 2015 RHP Jacksonville, FL Trinity Christian Academy
Georgia Roadrunners (#25) Jake Lee 2015 RHP Brooks, GA Whitewater
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#18) Austin Leonard 2015 RHP Matthews, NC Providence
Knights Baseball (#21) Carson Lester 2015 RHP Murfreesboro, TN Siegel
Marucci Elite (#44) Desmond Lindsay 2015 1B Bradenton, FL Out-Of-Door Academy
Marucci Elite '16s (#19) Jack Little 2016 RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman
Marucci Elite (#28) Jack Little 2016 RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman
Diamond Devils 17U Black (#8) Noah Locascio 2015 C Mt Pleasant, SC Wando
Marucci Elite (#9) O'Neal Lochridge 2015 SS Lafayette, LA St Thomas More
Florida Burn '16 (#20) Nick Long 2016 SS Sarasota, FL Sarasota
East Cobb Baseball (#7) Brock Love 2015 RHP Rainbow City, AL Southside
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#3) Jackson Lueck 2015 C Longwood, FL Orangewood Christian
Gallagher Baseball Team Mizuno (#11) Zach Lutner 2015 RHP Sicklerville, NJ Timber Creek
West Boca Panthers (#9) Jesus Luzardo 2016 LHP Parkland, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Richmond Braves Underclass (#25) Grey Lyttle 2016 RHP Ashland, VA Hanover
Midwest Pelicans (#3) Christopher Machamer 2016 RHP North Canton, OH Washington
Team All American (#39) Shane Mallon 2015 OF Irwin, PA Penn Trafford
South Shore Heat (#11) Brett Malm 2015 MIF Medford, NY Patchogue-Medford
Evoshield Canes (#17) Stevie Mangrum 2015 3B Charlottesville, VA Western Albemarle
Lids Indiana Bulls (#43) Devin Mann 2015 3B Columbus, IN Columbus North
St. Louis Gamers (#18) Ryan Mantle 2015 3B Linn, MO Linn
Miami Suns White (#34) Jordan Marrs 2015 RHP Lake Worth, FL Lake Worth Christian
East Cobb New England Expos (#13) Gian Martellini 2015 C Johnston, RI Bishop Hendricken
Team DeMarini Hayes (#10) Estaban Martinez 2015 3B Oak Forest, IL St Rita Of Cascia
St. Louis Gamers (#22) Marcos Martinez 2015 MIF Eureka, MO Christian Brothers College
West Boca Panthers (#33) David Martinez 2015 C Port St. Lucie, FL St. Lucie West
Doubleday Rockies (#30) Evan Mather 2015 RHP Rome, GA Rome
Team All American (#8) John Matthews 2016 SS Punxsutawney, PA Punxsutawney Area
Florida Barons Baseball (#2) Adrian Mayans 2015 SS Miami, FL Westminster Christian
Delaware Diamonds (#2) Brennan McAllister 2015 C Middletown, DE Middletown
Ostingers Baseball Acad Select 16U (#27) Nathaniel McCabe 2015 OF Brandon, FL Jesuit
Flood City Elite '15 (#13) Jordan McCall 2015 OF Hollidaysburg, PA Hollidaysburg Area Shs
TGBA 16U (#16) Kyle McCann 2016 C Suwanee, GA Lambert
TGBA 17U (#16) Kyle McCann 2016 C Suwanee, GA Lambert
Florida Surge (#27) Brady McConnell 2017 SS Merritt Island, FL Merritt Island
Marucci Elite '16s (#5) Morgan McCullough 2016 SS Seattle, WA West Seattle
St. Louis Pirates (#6) Jordan McFarland 2016 3B Waterloo, IL Gibault Catholic
Marucci Elite 16s (#25) Easton McGee 2016 RHP Hopkinsville, KY Hopkinsville
ASBA Futures (#4) Kevin McGowan 2015 2B Brookhaven, PA The Haverford School
Team Citius Red (#16) Bernard Medina 2015 LHP Bronx, NY George Washington Educational Campus
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#34) Bailey Meeks 2016 C Kannapolis, NC Homeschool
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#22) Drew Mendoza 2016 SS Minneola, FL Lake Minneola
ASBA Futures (#14) Shane Metzger 2015 RHP West Chester , PA Malvern Preparatory
East Cobb New England Expos (#15) Austen Michel 2016 RHP South Hamilton, MA Hamilton-Wenham Reg
Chain Baseball Columbus (#16) Mitchell Miller 2016 LHP Covington, GA Loganville
Hitters Baseball 2016 grads (#40) Owen Miller 2015 SS Fredonia, WI Ozaukee
Palm Beach Select 16U (#5) Brock Minich 2015 RHP Jupiter, FL Jupiter
Hamilton A's (#19) Austin Mitchell 2015 3B Charlotte Hall, MD La Plata
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#3) Anthony Molina 2016 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Somerset Academy Charter
Evoshield Canes (#33) James Monaghan 2015 1B La Plata, MD La Plata
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#23) Cameron Montgomery 2015 OF Windermere, FL Olympia
Mountain Expos (#12) Miles Moore 2015 3B Asheville, NC Asheville
Virginia Cardinals (#33) Henry Moore 2016 C Mechanicsville, VA Atlee
Chandler Baseball '16s (#25) Brian Morrell 2017 SS Wading River, NY Shoreham-Wading River
Midwest Pelicans (#15) Drew Morrison 2015 LHP Newark, OH Licking Valley
FTB Chandler Mizuno (#8) Ryan Mountcastle 2015 SS Winter Springs, FL Hagerty
Panther Baseball Club (#21) Cade Moyer 2015 1B Palm Beach Gardens, FL Jensen Beach
Evoshield Canes (#2) Jake Mueller 2015 SS Columbia, SC Richland Northeast
Elite Baseball Club (#31) Ronnie Murphy 2015 IF West Chester, OH Lakota West
Atlanta Blue Jays (#17) Isaiah Musa 2015 RHP Miami, FL Westminster Christian
Dirtbags (#88) Beau Myers 2015 OF High Point, NC Wesleyan Christian Academy
Taconic Rangers (#41) Kumar Nambiar 2015 LHP Larchmont, NY Mamaroneck
Baseball U 2015 (#24) Andrew Nardi 2015 LHP Morganville, NJ Marlboro
PRBAHS (#45) Norberto Navarro 2015 SS Carolina, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy and
Kentucky Baseball Club (#5) Daniel Neal 2015 SS London, KY South Laurel
Team Elite Prime (#21) Nick Neidert 2015 RHP Lawrenceville, GA Peachtree Ridge
Orlando Scorpions '15 Purple (#19) Nick Niarchos 2015 SS Longwood, FL Lyman
Chandler Baseball '16s (#5) Bobby Nicholson 2016 RHP Charlottesville, VA St Anne`s-Belfield
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#10) Austin Nickle 2016 OF Palm Bay, FL Melbourne Central Catholic
Gallagher Baseball Team Mizuno (#26) Sean O'Brien 2015 RHP West Windsor, NJ West Windsor-Plainsboro South
Palm Beach Select 16U (#33) Jarret O'Leary 2015 C Port St. Lucie, FL John Carroll Catholic
Locked In Baseball Expos (#10) Matthew O'Neill 2015 C Morristown, NJ Seton Hall Preparatory
St. Lucie Mets Select (#12) Robert Ocassio 2016 OF Port St. Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2015 (#45) Jeremy Orbik 2015 RHP Homewood, IL Homewood-Flossmoor
Team DeMarini Koutnik (#12) Eric Orze 2015 RHP Carol Stream, IL Glenbard North
Evoshield Canes Underclass (#3) Bryant Packard 2016 1B Greenville, NC D H Conley
Marucci Elite (#7) Andy Pagnozzi 2015 RHP Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville East
HD SPORTS (#15) Brandon Pallante 2016 RHP Jackson, NJ Jackson Liberty
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#20) Andrew Papp 2015 RHP Raleigh, NC Leesville Road
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#28) Drew Parrish 2016 LHP Rockledge, FL Rockledge Senior
HD SPORTS (#34) George Peddie 2015 1B Forked River, NJ Lacey Twp
Chandler Baseball '15s (#9) Ronnie Pelligrino 2015 1B Downingtown, PA Downingtown East Campus
Delaware Diamonds (#9) Colin Peluse 2016 RHP Middletown, DE Middletown
FTB Louisville Slugger 2015 (#2) Cole Perry 2015 3B Jacksonville, FL Atlantic Coast
CFBL Mizuno Select (#18) Todd Peterson 2016 RHP Lake Mary, FL Lake Mary
SWFL 17U (#6) Donovan Petrey 2015 OF Arcadia, FL Port Charlotte
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 2 (#11) Sean Phelan 2015 1B Devon, PA Devon Preparatory
East Cobb Titans (#15) Jordan Pickerill 2015 RHP Ball Ground, GA Creekview
Miami Suns White (#5) Carlos Pino 2015 C Miami, FL Doral Academy Charter
Florida Barons Baseball (#27) Ernesto Pino-Mesa 2015 RHP Miami, FL South Miami Senior
St. Louis Gamers (#7) Michael Plassmeyer 2015 LHP St. Louis, MO De Smet Jesuit
Chandler Baseball '15s (#22) Aaron Portee 2015 OF Lumberton, NJ Rancocas Valley Reg H
Atlanta Blue Jays (#11) David Posas 2015 SS Valdosta, GA Valdosta
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#9) Mark Potter 2016 RHP Melbourne, FL Melbourne Central Catholic
Locked In Baseball Expos (#15) Robbie Price 2015 RHP Morristown, NJ Delbarton
Chain Baseball Black (#73) Josh Profit 2015 OF Warner Robins, GA Houston County
East Cobb Astros (#11) Reggie Pruitt 2015 OF Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#20) Chris Rabasco 2015 SS Allentown, PA Parkland
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#20) Chris Rabasco 2015 SS Allentown, PA Parkland
Maplezone MuckDawgs (#25) Ashton Raines 2015 RHP Wallingford, PA Strath Haven
Upstate Mavericks (#22) Cornelius Randolph 2015 SS Griffin, GA Griffin
Upstate Mavericks (#35) Thomas Reddin 2015 LHP Suwanee, GA Lambert
Next Level 16U (#10) Blake Reese 2015 SS Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
Diamond Elite '16s (#24) Colin Reid 2016 LHP Round Hill, VA Woodgrove
PRBAHS 2 (#39) Joseph Reyes 2015 OF Caguas, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy and
Virginia Cardinals (#14) Cayman Richardson 2016 MIF Mechanicsville, VA Hanover
Team Elite Grey (#5) Nate Richardson 2016 RHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
Delaware Diamonds (#1) Colin Rieger 2015 OF Pennsville, NJ Pennsville Memorial
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#2) Austin Riggins 2015 OF Fountain Inn, SC Riverside
Evoshield Canes Prospects (#2) Austin Riggins 2015 OF Fountain Inn, SC Riverside
Deep South (#15) Julian Rivera 2015 2B Miami, FL Miami Southridge
IBAHS Knights (#2) Michael Rivera 2015 RHP Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
Evoshield Canes Underclass (#6) Joe Rizzo 2016 3B Oak Hill, VA Oakton
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#51) Andrew Robinson 2016 OF McLeansville, NC Eastern Guilford
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#20) Luke Robinson 2016 C McLeansville, NC Eastern Guilford
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#2) Brendan Rodgers 2015 SS Longwood, FL Lake Mary
Team Citius Blue (#4) Wesley Rodriguez 2015 3B Bronx, NY George Washington Carver
Farrah Builders (#27) Kevin Romero 2015 RHP Garfield, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
East Coast Baseball (#21) Walter Rook 2015 RHP Collierville, TN Houston
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2015 (#23) Mack Rosman 2015 RHP Inverness, IL Wm Fremd
St. Louis Pirates (#54) Rudy Rott 2015 C Holmen, WI Aquinas
Richmond Braves Underclass (#20) Patrick Ryan 2016 SS McLean, VA Bishop O`Connell
North East Baseball (#24) Steve Salisbury 2016 SS Cranston, RI Moses Brown
East Coast Baseball (#13) Ayrton Schafer 2016 OF Collierville, TN Houston
Evoshield Seminoles (#10) Jacob Schmidt 2015 C Orange Park, FL Oakleaf
Florida Burn '16 (#19) Johnnie Schneider 2015 RHP Clearwater, FL Calvary Christian
Team Elite '16s (#22) Aaron Schunk 2016 SS Decatur, GA The Lovett School
Chet Lemon's Juice Black (#10) Jake Senich 2015 OF Orlando, FL Olympia
Deep South (#13) Arlain Seslin 2015 OF Miami, FL Miami Southridge
Giants Scout Team (#22) Noah Shanteau 2017 RHP Westfield, IN Westfield
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 1 (#12) Ryan Shinn 2015 OF Jobstown, NJ Northern Burlington
Atlanta Blue Jays (#24) Zachary Shirey 2015 RHP Spring, TX Homeschool
Midwest Pelicans (#1) Ty Shoaff 2015 LHP Cuyahoga Falls, OH Walsh Jesuit
Marucci Elite (#22) Nicholas Shumpert 2015 SS Lone Tree, CO Highlands Ranch
St. Louis Pirates (#2) Cody Siebenberger 2015 OF Smithton, IL Freeburg Community
Locked In Baseball Expos (#19) Mark Silvestri 2015 RHP Livingston, NJ Livingston Sr
ASBA Futures (#9) Cameron Simmons 2015 OF Royersford, PA Spring-Ford
Chet Lemon's Juice Black (#51) Brady Singer 2015 RHP Leesburg, FL Tavares
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2015 (#1) Ethan Skender 2015 MIF Metamora, IL Metamora
Orlando Scorpions '16 Purple (#38) Joe Skinner 2016 3B Heathrow, FL Bishop Moore
East Cobb Baseball (#9) Christian Skjoedt 2015 SS Johns Creek, GA Northview
FBA Blue (#9) Equon Smith 2015 OF Dundee, FL Haines City Senior
Dirtbags (#33) Julian Smith 2015 LHP Concord, NC Cox Mill
Illinois Indians - TRIBE (#53) Evan Snyder 2016 RHP Ottawa, IL Marquette
Chandler Prospects (#11) Jared Soloman 2015 RHP Millville, PA Millville Area Jshs
St. Louis Pirates (#34) Ryan Sosnowski 2015 C St. Charles, MO Ft. Zumwalt South
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#10) Camillo Spinoso 2015 C Jamesville, NY Christian Brothers Academy
Evoshield Canes Underclass (#4) Garrett Stallings 2016 RHP Chesapeake, VA Grassfield
Team Elite Prime (#55) Evan Steele 2015 LHP Marietta, GA Marietta
Orlando Baseball Academy '15 (#16) Nathan Sterijevski 2015 SS Clermont, FL Lake Minneola
DBAT - Bonesio (#36) Alexander Stiegler 2016 RHP Dallas, TX Trinity Christian Academy
Delaware Diamonds (#3) John Straub 2015 RHP Pennsville, NJ Pennsville Memorial
Chandler Baseball '16s Elite (#12) Ian Street 2016 SS West Chester, PA West Chester East
Chain Baseball Black (#71) Zachary Strickland 2016 RHP Waycross, GA Ware County
East Coast Grays (#13) Kevin Strohschein 2015 OF McDonough, GA George Walton Academy
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs (#5) Mason Studstill 2016 RHP Titusville, FL Rockledge Senior
North Jersey Heat (#10) Christian Suk 2015 RHP Columbia, NJ Blair Academy
Baseball U 2015 (#25) Ryan Takacs 2015 RHP Jackson, NJ Jackson Memorial
Iowa Select Navy (#12) Justin Tallman 2015 RHP New London, MO Quincy Notre Dame
Easton Rockets (#8) Logan Taplett 2016 C Palm Beach Gardens, FL The Benjamin School
On Deck O's '15 (#11) Eric Taylor 2015 RHP Rock Hill, SC Northwestern
Tri-State Arsenal Underclass 2 (#21) John Tedesco 2015 2B Berkely Heights, NJ Governor Livingston
Ocean State Junior Waves (#4) Ryan Tracy 2015 SS Rumford, RI LaSalle Academy
Pro Player Academy (#13) Will Troia 2015 3B Rockford, IL Boylan Central Catholic High S
Georgia Roadrunners (#42) Anthony Trovato 2015 RHP Cumming, GA South Forsyth
Newport Jr. Gulls (#10) Dan Trulli 2015 3B Melrose, MA St. John's
Georgia Roadrunners (#7) Javier Valdes 2016 3B Miami, FL John A. Ferguson
Team Citius Blue (#40) Jeffery Vaughn 2015 LHP St. Augustine, FL Pedro Menendez
Deep South (#3) Gregory Veliz 2016 RHP Key West, FL Key West
St. Louis Gamers (#24) Matthew Vierling 2015 OF St. Louis, MO Christian Brothers College
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#24) David Villar 2015 3B Pembroke Pines, FL American Heritage
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina (#21) Wade Walton 2016 RHP Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina (#19) Jake Wapinsky 2016 OF Blandon, PA Fleetwood
SWFL 17U (#12) Thaddeus Ward 2015 RHP Fort Myers, FL Bishop Verot
Giants Scout Team (#20) Nolan Watson 2015 RHP Indianapolis, IN Lawrence North
South Charlotte Panthers '15 (#40) Cory Watt 2015 SS Asheville, NC A C Reynolds
Doubleday Rockies (#8) Alex Webb 2015 C Columbia, TN Columbia Central
Dirtbags (#18) Logan Welch 2015 RHP Winston-Salem, NC Reynolds
West Boca Panthers (#24) Colton Welker 2016 SS Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Baseball U Prospects (#27) Zach Wielgus 2015 LHP Huntingdon Valley, PA William Penn Charter
Demarini Stars 17U Prime (#12) Seth Williams 2015 OF Denton, MD Riverdale Baptist
Florida Hardballers 17U (#28) Drayden Williams 2015 RHP Valrico, FL Brandon
Ohio Elite Baseball-Lee (#10) Bradley Wilson 2015 RHP Newark, OH Northridge
Florida Surge (#14) Shendell Winright 2014 RHP Delray Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach
Longshots Baseball (#6) Drew Wiss 2015 OF Elgin, IL Burlington Central
Lids Indiana Bulls (#25) Hunter Wolfe 2016 LHP Clay City, IN Clay City
East Coast Baseball (#27) Dallas Woolfolk 2015 RHP Southaven, MS DeSoto Central
Orlando Scorpions '15 Prime (#15) Chadwick Word 2015 SS Orlando, FL The First Academy
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2015 (#20) Cory Wright 2015 1B South Elgin, IL St Charles North
Marucci Elite 16s (#9) Jake Zarrello 2016 C Miami, FL Westminster Christian