Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 National Underclass Session 3





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
15-Black (#47) Jason Aponte 2015 OF Loxahatchee, FL Seminole Ridge Community
21-Red (#35) Bradley Baker 2015 OF OF Port Charlotte, FL Port Charlotte
17-Kelly Green (#18) Austin Blakeley 2015 RHP 3B, 1B Hallsville, TX Hallsville
17-Kelly Green (#27) Evans Bozeman 2015 1B 3B, OF Pensacola, FL Pensacola Catholic
16-Gold (#46) Davis Brown 2015 RHP Pinecrest, FL Gulliver Schools
17-Kelly Green (#16) John Callahan 2016 SS RHP Ashburn, VA Stone Bridge
15-Black (#43) Luis Camacho 2015 SS Arecibo, PR Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy
23-White (#36) Tim Carter 2015 OF Live Oak, FL Suwannee
16-Gold (#56) John Castro 2015 1B Marietta, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
18-Maroon (#44) Ryan Choate 2015 OF RHP Dallas, TX Bishop Lynch
20-Purple (#35) Bailey Combs 2015 RHP Smyrna, GA Whitefield Academy
16-Gold (#55) Griffin Conine 2015 OF Weston, FL Pine Crest
18-Maroon (#43) Devin Conn 2015 C 3B Parkland, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
23-White (#37) Elijah Connell 2015 LHP New York, NY Dalton
19-Orange (#34) John Cunningham 2015 3B Port St. Lucie, FL St. Lucie West Centennial
18-Maroon (#34) Christian Dearman 2015 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL West Broward
21-Red (#36) Ty Denzer 2015 SS OF, RHP Victoria, MN Chanhassen
20-Purple (#36) Rodrigo Duluc 2015 SS 3B, OF New York, NY Bronx High School Of Science
23-White (#59) Phillip Felicien 2016 1B Ocala, FL Lake Weir
19-Orange (#36) Slater Fleming 2016 C Burleson, TX Burleson
21-Red (#33) Donovan Futrell 2015 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL American Heritage
18-Maroon (#58) Ethan Gillis 2015 LHP Senioa, GA Whitewater
16-Gold (#43) Michael Gonzalez 2015 RHP Miami, FL Gulliver Schools
21-Red (#37) Landon Gray 2016 C OF, 3B Cresson, TX Granbury
18-Maroon (#42) Aaron Hall 2015 OF OF, 3B, 1B Marietta, GA Hillgrove
17-Kelly Green (#12) PJ Hedman 2015 OF MIF Wildwood, MO Eureka Sr.
17-Kelly Green (#10) Ryan Hernandez 2016 C Pinecrest, FL Christopher Columbus
22-Teal (#37) Gabriel Holt 2017 SS 2B Bonaire, GA Veterans
16-Gold (#41) Drew Jarmuz 2015 OF Kennett Square, PA Unionville
17-Kelly Green (#26) Jensen Lapoint 2016 C 1B, RHP, 3B Kennebunk, ME Cheverus
21-Red (#41) Lael Lockhart, Jr. 2016 LHP 1B, OF Friendswood, TX Friendswood
23-White (#42) Kobe Lopez 2016 SS 2B Orlando, FL Archbishop Edward Mccarthy
15-Black (#40) Joshuan F Lopez 2015 LHP Toa Alta, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy/HS
23-White (#58) Onassis Matos 2015 C Orlando, FL Boone
21-Red (#42) Jack Mattson 2015 OF 3B, 1B Chanhassen, MN Chanhassen
22-Teal (#39) Casey Miles 2015 LHP Cary, NC Cary Academy
18-Maroon (#40) Myles Moran 2015 C 3B Davie, FL American Heritage
20-Purple (#42) Nic Motley 2015 C Southlake, TX Southlake Carroll
18-Maroon (#39) Kevin Norton 2016 RHP OF McDonough, GA Union Grove
22-Teal (#40) Aaron Portee 2015 OF Lumberton, NJ Rancocas Valley Reg H
22-Teal (#67) Walker Powell 2015 RHP 3B, 1B, 2B Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville East
18-Maroon (#38) Nick Price 2016 C RHP, 3B Aurora, IL Waubonsie Valley
20-Purple (#45) Erik Rivera 2015 OF Oakland, FL West Orange
19-Orange (#42) Chase Robinson 2016 OF Pell City, AL Pell City
19-Orange (#43) Mike Rojas 2015 C 3B Naples, FL Gulf Coast
21-Red (#44) Hudson Sanchez 2016 SS 3B Grapevine, TX Southlake Carroll
16-Gold (#38) Clark Sanderson 2015 RHP Vinings, GA The Lovett School
19-Orange (#57) Liam Scafariello 2015 OF 1B Southington, CT Southington
18-Maroon (#57) Matthew Schmidt 2015 3B OF Parker, CO Regis Jesuit
22-Teal (#41) Bo Seccombe 2016 C 1B Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
19-Orange (#44) Casey Selfe 2015 SS RHP McDonough, GA Union Grove
19-Orange (#45) Tyler Sellers 2015 RHP 1B, 3B, OF Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove
22-Teal (#42) Jake Smith 2015 SS Windermere, FL Windermere Prep
21-Red (#46) John Smith 2015 OF RHP Wildwood, MO De Smet Jesuit
20-Purple (#47) Forrest Smith 2016 C Midlothian, VA Maggie L. Walker Governors
18-Maroon (#35) Bryan Soth 2015 OF Loveland, OH Moeller
23-White (#60) Thomas Spinelli 2016 LHP Ocala, FL Trinity Catholic
20-Purple (#34) Scotty Stout 2015 RHP Bradenton, FL Lakewood Ranch
22-Teal (#43) Patrick Trevisani 2015 OF Winter Park, FL Trinity Preparatory
19-Orange (#46) Chase Tucker 2015 SS Fairview, TX Lovejoy
22-Teal (#44) Andy Weber 2015 2B Aurora, OH Aurora
23-White (#61) Bo Weiss 2016 RHP IF Castle Rock, CO Regis Jesuit
15-Black (#32) James Whiteman 2015 RHP OF Lakeville, IN St. Joseph
23-White (#49) Drayden Williams 2015 RHP Valrico, FL Brandon
16-Gold (#53) David "Connor" Wilson 2015 RHP 1B Newnan, GA Northgate