Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 14u BCS Finals

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Bronx Bombers (#15) Jimmy Abreu 2018 RHP Bronx, NY Metropolitan
Bronx Bombers (#13) Jose Acevedo 2018 RHP Brooklyn, NY Juan Morel Campos Secondary School
Elite Squad 14U (#22) Cory Acton 2018 2B Fort Lauderdale, FL Westminster Academy
FTB 14U (#2) Matthew Allan 2019 1B Sanford, FL Winter Springs
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#24) Parker Aquino 2018 RHP Naperville, IL St Laurence
South Miami Baseball (#17) Jordan Arroyo 2018 LHP Miami, FL Terra Environmental Research Institute
Florida Pokers (#2) Eddie Ayala 2017 3B North Lauderdale, FL J. P. Taravella
Team Rawling PSA (#44) Jaden Baggett 2018 1B Chatsworth, GA  
C2 Dirtbags (#25) Kernie Baker III 2017 RHP Needville, TX Needville
East Cobb Astros (#21) Will Banfield 2018 C Lawrenceville, GA Brookwood
FTB 14U (#27) Anthony Barone 2018 OF Orange City, FL Father Lopez
Stingers Panhandle 14U (#5) Dylan Barrett 2018 1B Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
All American Prospects (#22) Reid Bass 2017 RHP Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach
Cincinnati Spikes (#13) Austin Beeching 2018 1B Mason, OH Moeller
FTB55 Elite (#37) Dylan Bell 2017 3B Orlando, FL Lake Nona
Elite Squad 14U (#33) Alexandro Bello 2018 SS Hialeah, FL Hialeah Senior
Central Florida Gators 14U (#24) Tommy Ben 2017 1B Jacksonville, FL Atlantic Coast
14u Busty Bulls-Red (#7) Theodore Benda 2018 OF Jupiter, FL Oxbridge Academy
Chain Black (#7) Sam Bennet 2018 SS Adel, GA  
643 DP Jaguars (#9) Charlie Bennett 2017 OF Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
Northern Valley Ravens 14U (#2) Evan Bergman 2018 OF Tenafly, NJ  
FBH Angels 14U (#2) Colton Bierly 2017 C Wesley Chapel, FL  
Wake Rays 14U (#23) Ty Birling 2017 2B Cary, NC Panther Creek
Carolina Bruins (#38) Kyle Blendinger 2017 RHP High Point, NC Southwest Guilford
Gotham Giants 14U (#4) Cole Bosch 2017 SS Fair Lawn, NJ Bergen Catholic
Titans Sports Academy (#24) Jacorey Boudreaux 2017 OF Spring, TX Oak Ridge
Team Dugout 14U (#11) Andrew Brady 2018 OF Landenberg, PA Avon Grove
Team Elite Steel (#32) Drew Brady 2017 OF Watkinsville, GA Oconee County
Central Florida Gators - Blue (#26) Trenton Brickhouse 2017 RHP Deltona, FL Trinity Christian Academy
Banditos Black (#9) Thomas Burbank 2018 LHP Beaumont, TX Legacy Christian Academy
C2 Dirtbags (#15) Jaren Burks 2018 SS Houston, TX  
Grove City Titans (#23) Lou Burns 2017 C Westerville, OH The Columbus Academy
Team Rawlings Moulton (#5) Jacob Burton 2018 RHP White Oak, TX New Diana
14u Busty Bulls-Red (#4) Jordan Bustabad 2017 SS West Palm Beach, FL  
Jacksonville Warriors (#13) Isaiah Byars 2018 SS Orange Park, FL Oakleaf
Central Florida Gators 14U (#19) Elijah Cabell 2018 OF Winter Park, FL Winter Park
Florida Canes (#17) Derek Cabrera 2019 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Charles W Flanagan
Central Florida Gators 14U (#12) Seth Caddell 2017 C Carthage, NC Pinecrest
Long Island Lookouts (#42) James Cardinale 2018 LHP Commack, NY Commack
MVP Elite Squad (#37) Triston Casas 2019 1B RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Walter C Young
Florida Canes (#15) Ihosvany Castaneda 2017 OF Hialeah, FL Monsignor Edward Pace
IBAHS Knights (#17) Vicente Castro 2017 C Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
Home Plate Chilidogs (#29) Alex Cawood 2018 RHP Sharpsburg, GA Northgate
DeMarini GA 14ublack (#5) Jacob Cendoya 2018 SS Alpharetta, GA Mount Pisgah Christian
Team Rawlings Moulton (#14) Justin Childers 2018 1B Rockwall, TX Rockwall High School
14u Busty Bulls-Red (#33) Kaden Cohen 2018 SS Delray Beach, FL  
Team Rawling PSA (#24) Trenton Collins 2017 RHP Cohutta, GA Coahulla Creek
Mid-Atlantic Red Sox (#2) Trevor Collins 2018 C Millsboro, DE Sussex Central Senior
Indiana Prospects (#4) Garrett Copley 2018 LHP Brownsburg, IN  
SWFL Canes Elite (#24) Ivan Cotto 2017 LHP Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers
Palm Beach Select Gold (#21) Peter Cowley 2018 1B Jupiter, FL Jupiter
Jacksonville Warriors (#30) Jared Cox 2018 1B Jacksonville, FL Atlantic Coast
N F Young Guns (#1) Dalton Croft 2019 OF Live Oak, FL Suwannee
Coast Titans (#27) Jack Cushman 2018 1B Daphne, AL Daphne
RI Rays (#28) Nicholas D'Ambra 2017 OF Coventry, RI Coventry
FTB 14U (#6) Nicholas D'Arpe 2018 RHP Stuart, FL  
Cincinnati Spikes (#3) Daunte DeCello 2018 SS Oxford, OH Stephen T. Badin
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#12) Anthony Deconcilis 2018 SS Bloomingdale, IL Lake Park
Elite Squad 14U (#12) Jared Defaria 2018 OF Weston, FL Pine Crest
CFBL 2018 Select (#17) Marcos DeJesus 2018 SS Clermont, FL  
Bergen Blue Crew (#27) Ryan DeMille 2017 RHP Millstone Township, NJ St John Vianney
Central Florida Gators 14U (#27) Mason Denaburg 2018 C Merritt Island, FL Merritt Island
Bergen Blue Crew (#6) Ben Diaz 2018 1B Teaneck, NJ  
Evoshield Canes North 14U (#23) Jack Dragum 2018 SS Mechanicsville, VA Hanover
Home Plate Chilidogs (#23) Ryan Dyal 2019 C Senoia, GA East Coweta
Coast Titans (#8) Jarret Eaton 2018 2B Mobile, AL  
Team Elite Black (#13) Will Edgerton 2017 C Loganville, GA Walnut Grove
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#24) James Edwards 2018 SS Cheshire, CT Sacred Heart
C2 Dirtbags (#13) Blake Ehlinger 2018 3B Sugar Land, TX  
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#1) Noah Ernst 2018 C Naperville, IL Neuqua Valley
Coast Titans (#4) Reece Ewing 2018 LHP Mobile, AL  
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#14) Cameron Falk 2018 3B Yorkville, IL  
Jacksonville Warriors (#2) Max Ferguson 2018 2B Atlantic Beach, FL The Bolles School
IBAHS Knights (#34) Daniel Figueroa 2017 C Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
Team Elite Black (#2) Ryan Finegan 2018 OF Cumming, GA South Forsyth
Carolina Bruins (#1) Isaiah Finerty 2017 SS Gibsonville, NC Eastern Guilford
Cincinnati Spikes (#15) Keegan Fish 2018 C Liberty Township, OH Lakota West
CBC 14U Riverhawks (#33) Jake Fisher 2018 C St. Johns, FL Bartram Trail
So Cal NTT (#20) James Fisher 2019 LHP Hazel Green, AL  
Chain Stealth 14U (#7) Caleb Flores 2018 OF Frostproof, FL Frostproof
East Cobb Astros (#7) Jarrett Ford 2018 2B Decatur, GA Decatur
Banditos Black (#45) Kelan Foster 2018 LHP Carthage, TX Carthage
Evoshield Canes North 14U (#5) Thomas Francisco 2018 2B Abingdon, VA Abingdon
East Cobb Astros (#5) Josiah Futral 2018 OF UT Acworth, GA Kell
Team Rawling PSA (#12) Cade Gabriel 2018 C Dalton, GA Dalton
Team Rawlings Moulton (#12) Connor Gage 2017 3B Talco, TX Mt Pleasant
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#21) Kevin Garcia 2018 RHP Chicago, IL Notre Dame High School For Boy
SBA Canes 14u Black (#10) Jason Garfinkle 2017 OF Matthews, NC Providence
Chain Stealth 14U (#5) Cameron Gray 2018 LHP Cottondale, FL Marianna
Evoshield Canes North 14U (#18) Camden Grimes 2018 C Glen Allen, VA Hanover
Dallas Tigers - Watten (#27) Juan Gutierrez III 2017 RHP Lubbock, TX Coronado
Team Dugout 14U (#10) Luke Gutos 2018 SS Cherry Hill, NJ St Joseph
SBA Canes 14u Black (#1) Justin Guy 2017 OF Greensboro, NC Southeast Guilford
Team Rawlings Moulton (#9) Dalen Hall 2018 1B Ardmore, OK Ardmore
643 DP Cougars (#7) Drew Hamrock 2018 C Roswell, GA Milton
Chain Black (#35) Davis Hare 2017 C Bloomingdale, GA South Effingham
N F Young Guns (#15) Austin Harris 2018 SS Lake City, FL Columbia
Palm Beach Select Gold (#26) Mitchell Hartigan 2018 SS Jupiter, FL Jupiter
Jacksonville Warriors (#24) Rickey Hartless 2018 C Jacksonville, FL Bishop Kenny
Gotham Giants 14U (#22) Jeff Hayner 2017 LHP Lake Katrine, NY Kingston
SBA Canes 14u Black (#42) Tyrese Hearst 2017 OF Thomasville, NC Westchester Country Day
Palm Beach Select Gold (#9) Mitchell Heezen 2017 OF Jupiter, FL William T. Dwyer
Team Rawlings Moulton (#10) Travis Hester 2018 RHP College Station, TX College Station
FTB55 Elite (#86) Jose Hildago 2018 LHP Plant City, FL Plant City
Diamond Jacks Super 14 (#27) Christian Hlinka 2018 OF Frenchtown, NJ Delaware Valley
Elite Squad 14U (#18) Jake Holland 2019 C Miami Lakes, FL Undecided
MVP Elite Squad (#18) Jake Holland 2019 C Miami Lakes, FL Undecided
Evoshield Canes North 14U (#12) Cade Hungate 2018 SS Abingdon, VA  
643 DP Cougars (#19) Tanner Huyck 2017 C Marietta, GA Pope
Gulf Coast Mustangs (#10) Cavan Ingram 2018 1B Dunedin, FL Clearwater
Georgia Seminoles (#8) Tavion Jackson 2018 C Snellville, GA Brookwood
Coast Titans (#2) Jeremiah Jackson 2018 SS Mobile, AL St. Lukes Episcopal
SBA Canes 14u Black (#13) Logan Jarosz 2018 RHP Mebane, NC Eastern Alamance
Banditos of Austin (#21) Kyle John 2017 RHP Austin, TX Vista Ridge
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#7) Justin Jordan 2018 LHP Darien, CT Darien
Houston Banditos (#16) Duke Jordan 2018 LHP Lufkin, TX Hudson
9 Stars Saints (#1) Carson Kemp 2018 OF Adairsville, GA Calhoun
East Cobb Astros (#25) Lane Keylon 2017 C RHP Evensville, TN Rhea County
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#25) Danny Kiernan 2017 1B Fairfield, CT Fairfield College Preparatory
DeMarini GA 14ublack (#4) Noah King 2018 2B Ellenwood, GA Roswell High School
Cincinnati Spikes (#10) AJ King 2018 3B Cincinnati, OH Indian Hill
Team Elite Black (#19) Ty King-Richards 2018 OF Snellville, GA Brookwood
Jacksonville Warriors (#14) Austin Knight 2018 SS Jacksonville, FL The Bolles
Palm Beach Select (Green) (#22) Dalton Kraft 2018 OF Palm Beach Gardens, FL  
Dallas Tigers - Watten (#10) Gabriel Kurtzhals 2018 SS Fort Worth, TX Boswell
Dallas Tigers - Watten (#25) Logan Layer 2018 3B Rowlett, TX Rowlett
Cincinnati Spikes (#1) Cherokee LeBeau 2018 SS Streator, IL Streator Twp
RI Rays (#7) Andrew LeBlanc 2018 3B Reehobeth, MA Dighton-Rehoboth Rhs
DeMarini GA 14ublack (#13) Noah Ledford 2018 C Buford, GA Buford
Dallas Tigers - Watten (#0) Joshua Lewis 2019 OF Fitzhugh, OK Roff
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#14) Dillon Lifrieri 2018 OF Wilton, CT Wilton
IBAHS Knights (#29) Juan Lopez 2017 OF Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#9) Will Lucas 2018 SS Fairfield, CT Fairfield College Preparatory
East Cobb Nine (#17) Charlie Ludwick 2018 SS Decatur, GA Lakeside
All American Prospects (#17) David Luethje 2018 RHP Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach
FBH Angels 14U (#41) Jamarcus Lyons 2018 OF Tampa, FL  
MVP Elite Squad (#25) Michael Machin 2019 RHP Miami Lakes, FL Undecided
Bronx Bombers (#99) Marc Maestri 2017 1B Katonah, NY Somers
Cincinnati Spikes (#2) Allbry Major 2017 OF Indianapolis, IN North Central
Northern Valley Ravens 14U (#42) Justyn-Henry Malloy 2018 3B Bergenfield, NJ St Joseph Regional
Banditos of Austin (#34) Rorik Maltrud 2018 C Austin, TX Westwood
643 DP Cougars (#57) Joseph Mannelly 2017 LHP Atlanta, GA Marist
Diamond Jacks Super 14 (#10) Colin Mason 2018 OF Flemington, NJ Hunterdon Central
Bronx Bombers (#47) Luke McDonald 2017 C Staten Island, NY Xaverian
C2 Dirtbags (#3) Owen Meaney 2018 RHP Houston, TX St Thomas
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#5) Ryan Meury 2017 LHP Fairfield, CT Hopkins
Jacksonville Warriors (#19) Evan Michelson 2018 RHP Jacksonville, FL Atlantic Coast
643 DP Jaguars (#21) Ryan Miller 2018 1B Atlanta, GA  
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#44) Jake Miller 2018 OF Yorkville, IL  
9 Stars Saints (#7) Logan Millsaps 2017 LHP Jasper, GA Pickens County
Titans Sports Academy (#22) Dylan Minghini 2018 C Rock Springs, GA Gordon Lee
Banditos Black (#5) Drew Minter 2017 OF League City, TX Clear Springs
Cincinnati Spikes (#5) Kyle Minton 2018 OF Loveland, OH Milford
Indiana Prospects (#27) Luke Mitchell 2018 RHP Pendleton, IN  
East Cobb Astros (#14) Austin Moody 2018 RHP 1B, OF Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove
Banditos of Austin (#18) Justin Moore 2018 SS Austin, TX  
Gulf Coast Mustangs (#8) Dante Moran 2017 2B St. Petersburg, FL Dixie M. Hollins
Mid-Atlantic Red Sox (#21) Abraham Mow 2017 SS Milford, DE  
643 DP Cougars (#11) Houston Mullinix 2017 SS Toccoa, GA Stephens County
FTB 14U (#28) Alex Munroe 2019 1B Davenport, FL Undecided
Diamond Jacks Super 14 (#29) Mike Murrray 2018 C Greenbrook, NJ Watchung Hills Reg H
South Oakland A's Horvath (#8) Maxim Musyj 2018 RHP Amherstburg, CAN Cranbrook Schools
Caloosa Cats (#8) Tyler Nesbitt 2019 RHP Clewiston, FL Labelle
Wake Rays 14U (#51) Wes Noles 2018 OF Fuquay Varina, NC  
Cincinnati Spikes (#4) Braedon Norman 2019 SS Vandalia, OH Butler
Banditos Black (#55) Nicholas Northcut 2018 3B Baton Rouge, LA William Mason
RI Rays (#32) Christopher O'Donnell 2017 RHP Saunderstown, RI North Kingstown Senior
Gotham Giants 14U (#55) Mitch Oakley 2017 RHP Hyde Park, NY Franklin D Roosevelt Senior
MVP Elite Squad (#20) Colton Olasin 2019 OF Spring hill, FL  
Team Rawling PSA (#34) Sebastian Orozco 2017 SS Varnell, GA Northwest Whitfield County
Florida Canes (#13) Luis Palacios 2017 SS Pembroke Pines, FL Pembroke Pines Charter
RI Rays (#12) Shung-Wen "Eric" Pappas 2017 SS Providence, RI Wheeler
643 DP Cougars (#20) Trenton Parker 2018 OF Hiram, GA Hiram
South Miami Baseball (#10) Gabriel Partridge 2018 RHP Miami , FL La Salle
Chain Stealth 14U (#20) Chase Patrick 2017 RHP Ellaville, GA Schley County
Wake Rays 14U (#5) Jonathan Peacock 2018 RHP Goldsboro, NC Rosewood
SWFL Canes Elite (#11) Trevor Peckham 2018 C 1B Fort Myers, FL Riverdale
9 Stars Saints (#13) Kyler Pelfrey 2018 SS Adairsville, GA Adairsville
RI Rays (#21) Kyle Pereira 2017 C Narragansett, RI Narragansett
South Miami Baseball (#28) Alejandro Perez 2018 RHP Miami, FL  
Banditos Black (#66) Leonel Perez 2017 3B Palmview, TX La Joya Palmview
Chain Stealth 14U (#11) Leyton Pinckney 2018 C Kathleen, GA Veterans
Bronx Bombers (#55) Jason Pineda 2017 3B Bronx, NY Metropolitan
East Cobb Astros (#28) Darius Pope 2017 RHP RHP, 3B Atlanta, GA Westlake
643 DP Jaguars (#18) Brett Potts 2018 OF Dalton, GA Calhoun
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#19) Niko Pozzi 2018 C Schererville, IN Mount Carmel
FTB 14U (#22) Taylor Pridgen 2018 OF Eustis, FL Eustis
Team Elite Steel (#3) Bradley Prince, Jr. 2018 C Cumming, GA South Forsyth
Bergen Blue Crew (#4) Sammy Ramirez 2018 RHP Orlando, FL Undecided
Central Florida Gators - Blue (#24) Alexander Ramos 2017 OF Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson Senior
Team Rawling PSA (#3) Caleb Ramsey 2018 OF Dalton, GA Dalton
14u Busty Bulls-Red (#9) Alex Rao 2018 RHP Hobe Sound, FL Oxbridge Academy
C2 Dirtbags (#24) Andrew Rash 2017 OF Houston, TX Jersey Village
Gulf Coast Mustangs (#12) Michael Reagan 2018 LHP Safety Harbor, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Team Elite Steel (#17) Micah Rentz 2018 RHP Baxley, GA Appling County
Indiana Prospects (#32) Kendal Riley 2018 RHP Terre Haute, IN  
643 DP Jaguars (#19) Bradly Riopelle 2018 C Marietta, GA Lassiter
SBO Puerto Rico (#5) Christian Rivera 2018 OF Cayey, PR Caguas Military Academy
Central Florida Gators 14U (#15) Andrew Roberts 2019 3B Altamonte Springs, FL Trinity Preparatory
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U (#48) Jackson Roberts 2018 2B Altamonte Springs, FL University
N F Young Guns (#10) Cody Robinson 2018 2B Williston, FL Williston
Home Plate Chilidogs (#14) Cody Rodgers 2017 RHP Senoia, GA  
IBAHS Knights (#8) Brian Rodriguez 2017 RHP Trujillo Alto, PR International Baseball Academy
Houston Banditos (#32) Joshua Rodriguez 2018 3B Spring, TX Klein Collins
Bronx Bombers (#23) Freddy Rojas 2017 OF Brooklyn, NY All Hallows
FTB 14U (#99) Zion Roland 2018 OF St. Petersburg, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Texas Hardball Navy (#8) Ethan Ruiz 2018 SS Round Rock, TX Cedar Ridge
Central Florida Gators - Blue (#17) Carson Schlegel 2017 3B Clermont, FL East Ridge
Florida Pokers (#8) Christian Scott 2018 RHP Parkland, FL Calvary Christian Academy
Team Rawlings Moulton (#7) Kade Self 2018 C Shawnee, OK Dale
Banditos of Austin (#10) Mak Sexton 2018 C Cedar Park, TX Cedar Park
643 DP Cougars (#21) Addison Shoup 2017 SS Marietta, GA Walton
Titans Sports Academy (#5) Kendall Simmons 2018 SS Macon, GA Tattnall Square Academy
Chain Stealth 14U (#42) Tyler Simon 2017 SS Leesburg, GA Lee County
Carolina Bruins (#42) Darrell Smith 2017 OF Danville, VA George Washington
PBA Black 14U (#16) Adrian Soler 2018 SS Naples, FL Undecided
Elite Squad 14U (#2) Alfredo Soto 2018 2B Miami Lakes, FL American Heritage
Banditos Black (#34) Alerick Soularie 2017 C Humble, TX Atascocita
Chain Stealth 14U (#24) William Spalinger 2018 RHP Albany, GA Westover
Chain Stealth 14U (#9) Malik Spratling 2017 OF Leesburg, GA Lee County
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#17) Alex Steele 2018 2B Fairfield, CT Fairfield Warde
Diamond Jacks Super 14 (#31) Ben Stokes 2018 3B Stroudsburg, PA  
Team Elite Steel (#16) Garret Suiter 2018 C Leesburg, GA Lee County
Elite Baseball Training - Chicago 2018 (#35) Ryan Surin 2018 LHP Plainfield, IL Joliet Catholic Academy
Central Florida Gators - Blue (#88) Tucker Talbott 2019 RHP Jacksonville, FL Providence
SBA Canes 14u Black (#7) Zachary Tanner 2017 OF Roseboro, NC Lakewood
Wake Rays 14U (#3) Chris Tarpey 2017 SS Fuquay Varina, NC Harnett Central
South Miami Baseball (#9) Sean Tejeda 2018 C Miami, FL  
All American Prospects (#3) Trevor Thomas 2017 RHP Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee
Coast Titans (#7) Tucker Thomas 2018 C Biloxi, MS DIberville Senior
C2 Dirtbags (#0) David Thompson 2018 RHP Pattison, TX Pope John XXIII
Chain Stealth 14U (#22) Austin Thompson 2017 SS Rincon, GA South Effingham
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#2) Mike Torniero 2018 OF East Haven, CT Notre Dame
FTB55 Elite (#7) Adam Torres 2017 SS Kissimmee, FL Heritage Christian
Banditos of Austin (#25) Adrian Torres 2017 OF Manor, TX Manor
Banditos Black (#8) Hunter Townsend 2018 OF Carthage, TX Carthage
Gulf Coast Mustangs (#34) Luca Tresh 2018 C Safety Harbor, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
MVP Elite Squad (#1) Luis Tuero 2019 SS Miramar, FL Undecided
South Louisiana Select (#42) Mason Turner 2018 SS Houma, LA Terrebonne
Florida Pokers (#18) Jose Varela 2017 SS Miami, FL Doral Academy Charter
Caloosa Cats (#13) Angel Vargas 2018 OF Labelle, FL Labelle
Banditos of Austin (#24) Matthew Villanueva 2018 2B Austin, TX Hutto
Team Elite Black (#14) Brennan Vincent 2017 LHP Cumming, GA South Forsyth
Coast Titans (#22) Christian Waltman 2017 C Semmes, AL Faith Academy
Grove City Titans (#5) Jared Warner 2018 C Grove City, OH  
Banditos Black (#32) Hunter Watson 2018 SS Denison, TX Denison
Central Florida Gators - Blue (#19) Cade Westbrook 2017 RHP St. Johns, FL  
FBH Angels 14U (#44) Tate Whatley 2017 C Plant City, FL Plant City
Grove City Titans (#1) Anthony Williams 2017 LHP Grove City, OH  
SBA Canes 14u Black (#16) Gavin Williams 2017 C Autryville, NC Cape Fear
Coast Titans (#11) Oliver Willman 2018 3B Mobile, AL St Paul`S Episcopal
Chain Black (#34) Hunter Young 2018 C Bloomingdale, GA  
Bronx Bombers (#9) David Yourke 2017 LHP Staten Island, NY Curtis
Carolina Bruins (#4) Angel Zarate 2017 LHP Reidsville, NC Rockingham County
Evoshield Canes North 14U (#11) Nick Zona 2018 SS Mechanicsville, VA