Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 WWBA 2018 Grads or 14u National Championship

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Bronx Bombers (#15) Jimmy Abreu 2018 RHP Bronx, NY Metropolitan
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black (#21) Orlando Adams, Jr. 2018 OF Atlanta, GA Redan High School
Upstate Mavericks (#3) Hagan Alberson 2018 SS Pelzer, SC Palmetto
San Diego Show (#1) Jacob Allred 2018 OF San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#13) Liam Anderson 2017 OF OF, LHP Cherry Hill, NJ Cherry Hill West
Home Plate Dyal (#23) Jordan Armstrong 2018 RHP McDonough, GA Ola
East Cobb Pride (#28) Justin Bailey 2018 OF Canton, GA Woodstock
AWP Sports Cubs 14U Blue (#32) Isaac Bair 2018 3B Fort Wayne, IN  
Carolina Cubs Blue - Rawlings (#27) Tyler Barritt 2017 RHP Wendell, NC  
St. Louis Gamers 14U (#1) Matt Bauer 2018 RHP St. Louis, MO Undecided
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#4) Bannon Bembenek 2017 C Marietta, GA Lassiter
Central Florida Gators 14U (#24) Tommy Ben 2017 1B Jacksonville, FL Atlantic Coast
6-4-3 DP Jaguars (#9) Charlie Bennett 2017 OF Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#21) Robert Bennett 2018 1B Lilburn, GA Parkview
643 Cougars - Pralgo (#14) Peyton Berry 2018 RHP Kennesaw, GA  
East Cobb Astros (#42) Austin Beyers 2017 RHP 1B Marietta, GA Sprayberry
Centerfield Baseball Academy (#15) Jacob Blair 2018 1B Newnan, GA  
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#32) Branson Bowling 2018 C Woodstock, GA River Ridge
Golden Spikes Baseball Club (#34) Jesse Boydstun 2018 OF Louisville, MS Undecided
St. Louis Gamers 14U (#5) Michael Bradley 2018 RHP Wildwood, MO Undecided
Home Plate Dyal (#3) Devonte Brown 2017 RHP Newnan, GA  
Home Plate Dyal (#7) Garrett Brown 2018 RHP Manchester, GA Manchester
San Diego Show Blue (#5) Cade Brown 2018 RHP Cardiff, CA Cathedral Catholic
East Cobb Astros (#4) Jacob Cabe 2018 MIF OF, RHP, 3B Milton, GA Cambridge
Oxford Swarm (#33) Colby Cagle 2018 MIF Roanoke, AL Handley
14u Charlotte Megastars (#51) Landon Caldwell 2017 OF Huntersville, NC  
Central Florida Gators 14U (#10) Tyler Callihan 2019 3B Jacksonville, FL Providence
USA Elite Baseball 14U Red (#6) Ryan Cappel 2018 1B Orwigsburg, PA Blue Mountain
USA Elite Baseball 14U Red (#6) Ryan Cappel 2018 1B Orwigsburg, PA Blue Mountain
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black (#5) Jacob Cendoya 2018 SS C, OF, RHP Alpharetta, GA Mount Pisgah Christian
Diamond Devils 14u Black (#9) Matthew Chester 2018 OF Evans, GA Greenbrier
Lamorinda 14u (#29) Logan Cole 2017 C Livermore, CA Livermore
Prime 9 Baseball (#16) Benjamin Content 2018 RHP Spring, TX Klein Oak
Diamond Devils 14u Black (#3) Ben Copeland 2017 RHP Gilbert, SC Gilbert
Denny Pritchett Jayhawks 14u (#11) Ryan Cox 2017 RHP Cumming, GA Forsyth Central
Denny Pritchett Jayhawks 14U (#11) Ryan Cox 2017 RHP Cumming, GA Forsyth Central
Home Plate Dyal (#17) Nolan Crisp 2019 RHP McDonough, GA Union Grove
St. Louis Gamers 14U (#7) Dominic Cusumano 2018 SS St. Louis, MO Westminster Christian Academy
Upstate Mavericks (#22) Austin Daniel 2018 C Belton, SC Belton Honea Path
RBA South Phillies (#21) Dalton Davis 2017 LHP Mechanicsville, VA Atlee
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#55) Dylan Decker 2018 2B RHP, 3B Burlington, NJ Bishop Eustace Prep
WC Angels (#12) Kyle Decker 2018 OF Fletcher, NC North Henderson
Central Florida Gators 14U (#27) Mason Denaburg 2018 C Merritt Island, FL Merritt Island
Golden Spikes Baseball Club (#7) Chance Denson 2018 3B Collinsville, MS West Lauderdale
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#11) Tim Dezzi 2017 SS RHP Mullica Hill, NJ Clearview Reg
Diamond Devils 14u Black (#6) Heath Dillard 2017 3B Greer, SC Riverside
Baseball Scoutz (#7) Ethan Dodd 2018 OF Augusta, GA Westside
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#16) Cole Donaldson 2018 1B Johns Creek, GA  
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#24) Ryan Dorneo 2018 1B OF Springfield, NJ St Peter`s Preparatory
Home Plate Dyal (#6) Tre Douglas 2018 OF McDonough, GA Union Grove
WC Angels (#29) Austin Duckett 2018 LHP Gaffney, SC Gaffney
SLAM 14u Red (#2) Chris Dugas 2018 SS Vestavia Hills, AL  
PBC PAL 14u (#33) Conner Dunnam 2018 3B Wellington, FL Wellington
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#20) Tyler Duskin 2018 LHP Hazel Green, AL Hazel Green
Worcester Heat Baseball (#9) Michael Dwyer 2018 SS Grafton, MA  
Kentucky Baseball Club - Patterson (#18) Landon Easley 2018 OF Stamping Ground, KY  
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#6) Taylor Easterling 2017 RHP Hartsell, AL  
East Cobb Black Knights (#2) Jarrett Embry 2018 RHP Lilburn, GA Parkview
RBA South Phillies (#33) Jacob Ferguson 2018 OF Midlothian, VA Monacan
Georgia Jackets 14U (#44) Ben Ferrer 2018 SS Alpharetta, GA South Forsyth
East Cobb Pride (#12) Jackson First 2018 OF Woodstock, GA Etowah
So Cal NTT (#20) James Fisher 2019 LHP Hazel Green, AL  
Ninth Inning Royals 14s (#35) Coleman Flom 2017 RHP Atlanta, GA Riverwood
Central Florida Gators 14U (#29) Eric Foggo 2017 RHP Hilton Head, SC Hilton Head
Bronx Bombers (#31) Jonathan Fonseca 2017 RHP Brooklyn, NY Xaverian
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#17) Jacob Foster 2017 3B Madsion, AL Sparkman
USA Elite Baseball 14U Blue (#34) Ryan Giovenco 2017 RHP Allentown, PA Parkland
6-4-3 Cougars-Pralgo (#10) Ryland Goede 2019 3B Kennesaw, GA  
Dulin Dodgers (#35) Hunter Goodman 2018 C Arlington, TN Arlington
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#22) Guillermo Granier 2019 MIF Sandy Springs, GA Holy Innocents Episcopal
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#18) Matthew Gravely 2018 SS Johns Creek, GA Johns Creek
Kentucky Baseball Club - Patterson (#7) Tyler Grigalis 2018 C Lexington, KY Lexington Catholic
Lamorinda 14u (#13) Marvcus Guarin 2018 RHP San Francisco, CA St Ignatius College Preparatory
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#8) Michael Guldberg 2017 SS Marietta, GA Walton
SBA Canes 14U Black - Donathan (#1) Justin Guy 2017 OF Greensboro, NC Southeast Guilford
Akadema Warriors BBA 14 u (#34) Spencer Harbert 2017 RHP Middletown, DE Middletown
DSB Diablos Gold 14U Major (#12) Jack Hardin 2018 3B Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
Complete Game Bulldogs (#2) Davis Hare 2017 C Bloomingdale, GA South Effingham
Golden Spikes Baseball Club (#15) Eli Harrison 2018 2B Decatur, MS Newton County High School
Lids Indiana Bulls White (#16) Drew Hasson 2018 RHP Columbus, IN  
New England Ruffnecks 14U (#14) Jamie Hauswirth 2018 RHP Boxborough, MA  
Upstate Mavericks (#5) Ashton Hawkins 2017 2B Marietta, SC Travelers Rest
SBA Canes 14U Black - Donathan (#42) Tyrese Hearst 2017 OF Thomasville, NC Westchester Country Day
Dirtbags Baseball 14U (#12) Ford Hilyer 2018 C Montgomery, AL Alabama Christian Academy
Complete Game Bulldogs (#34) David Hollie 2018 3B Augusta, GA Cross Creek
WC Angels (#16) Cole Hooper 2017 LHP Cullowhee, NC  
9 Stars Saints (#12) Caleb Hopkins 2018 LHP Chickamauga, GA Gordon Lee
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#7) Nick Houghton 2018 RHP OF Hamilton, NJ Middle School
Dulin Dodgers (#10) Will Huber 2018 2B Cordova, TN St Benedict At Auburndale
Mizuno Team GA Red 14U (#23) Brendan Huet 2018 3B Johns Creek, GA  
DSB Diablos Gold 14U Major (#19) Austin Hunter 2018 MIF Roswell, GA Roswell
Dirtbags Baseball 14U (#24) Tanner Jackson 2018 3B Dothan, AL  
East Cobb Black Knights (#44) Kevin Jepson 2018 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
Diamond Devils 14u Black (#13) Bryar Johnson 2017 RHP Myrtle Beach, SC Carolina Forest
Upstate Mavericks (#23) Ethan Jones 2017 1B Laurens, SC Laurens Dist 55
Complete Game Bulldogs (#10) Hunner Jones 2018 OF Grovetown, GA  
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#26) Parker Jones 2018 2B Cumming, GA Forsyth Central
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#7) Justin Jordan 2018 OF Darien, CT Darien
San Diego Show Blue (#23) David Josephson 2017 C San Diego, CA Helix
San Diego Show Blue (#0) Nick Keltner 2017 OF San Diego, CA Westview
9 Stars Saints (#1) Carson Kemp 2018 OF Adairsville, GA Calhoun
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#16) Jack Kennedy 2017 RHP 1B, 3B Annandale, NJ North Hunterdon Reg
Central Florida Gators 14U (#7) Grayson Kicklighter 2017 C Jesup, GA Wayne County
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#25) Danny Kiernan 2017 3B Fairfield, CT Fairfield College Preparatory
Bamabuzz Baseball (#2) Dalton King 2017 RHP Pelham, AL Pelham
Oxford Swarm (#55) Dalton King 2017 RHP Pelham, AL Pelham
East Cobb Braves (#11) Corey King 2018 3B Lithonia, GA  
East Cobb Astros (#17) Charles King 2017 LHP Sandy Springs, GA North Springs Charter High
Team DeMarini Georgia 14U Gold (#11) Connor Kirley 2018 OF Cumming, GA West Forsyth
Dulin Dodgers (#4) Tate Kolwyck 2018 3B Bartlett, TN Arlington
East Cobb Select (#28) Sam Kuchinski 2017 3B Powder Springs, GA Harrison
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U (#0) Korbin Kurtz 2019 RHP Groveland, FL South Lake
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#28) Christian Lail 2018 2B Milton, GA Cambridge
Carolina Cubs Blue - Rawlings (#9) Connor Lane 2018 C Clayton, NC Clayton
AWP Sports Cubs 14U Blue (#54) Zach Lane 2017 LHP Kendallville, IN East Noble
Carolina Cubs Blue - Rawlings (#44) Noah Latta 2017 RHP Raleigh, NC Leesville Road
Upstate Mavericks (#39) Joshua Leckie 2017 3B Pelzer, SC Woodmont
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black (#13) Noah Ledford 2018 1B 1B, 3B, RHP Buford, GA Buford
AWP Sports Cubs 14U Blue (#99) Noah Leising 2017 3B Fort Wayne, IN Homestead Senior
Kentucky Baseball Club - Patterson (#11) Trip Lockhart 2017 SS Lexington, KY Lexington Catholic
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#13) Sam Loda 2017 OF East Haven, CT East Haven
Bamabuzz Baseball (#4) Kody Long 2018 OF Pleasant Grove, AL Pleasant Grove
Dirtbags Baseball 14U (#27) Jalon Long 2018 RHP Millbrook, AL Park Crossing High School
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#20) Joey Loperfido 2017 SS Haddonfield, NJ Haddonfield Memorial
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#9) Will Lucas 2018 SS Fairfield, CT Fairfield College Preparatory
9 Stars Saints (#17) Payton MacPherson 2018 3B Cumming, GA Lambert
Ninth Inning Royals 14s (#51) Mick Madden 2018 1B Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
San Diego Show (#20) Joseph Magrisi 2018 3B San Diego, CA Rancho Bernardo
East Cobb Select (#7) Matthew Mamatas 2018 SS McDonough, GA Ola
Home Plate Dyal (#4) Drew Martin 2017 SS McDonough, GA Union Grove
All American Prospects (#19) Sebastian Martinez 2018 RHP Port St. Lucie, FL Treasure Coast
9 Stars Saints (#0) Nick Mauer 2018 3B Rome, GA Darlington
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#34) Ty McCain 2018 C Athens, AL Homeschool
Bronx Bombers (#47) Luke McDonald 2017 C Staten Island, NY Xaverian
San Diego Show (#11) Dominic Medina 2017 RHP San Diego, CA Mira Mesa
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#22) Zachary Miller 2017 SS C, 3B, OF Lincoln University, PA Salesianum
WC Angels (#13) John Mitchell 2018 RHP Shelby, NC Crest
RBA South Phillies (#9) Hunter Montgomery 2018 RHP Powhatan, VA Powhatan
Mizuno Team GA Red 14U (#11) Santiago Montiel 2018 MIF Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
Oxford Swarm (#21) Judson Moore 2017 RHP Oxford, AL Oxford
Mizuno Team GA Red 14U (#10) Jeffrey J Morgan, Jr 2018 1B Alpharetta, GA Milton
DSB Diablos Gold 14U Major (#33) Zach Morochnik 2017 MIF Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
St. Louis Gamers 14U (#35) Jordan Mosley 2018 OF Chesterfield, MO Undecided
Indiana Outlaws 14U (#21) Luis Munoz 2017 RHP Seymour, IN Seymour Senior
Home Plate Dyal (#22) Dylan Murphy 2017 OF McDonough, GA Union Grove
San Diego Show Blue (#21) Nick Nastrini 2018 RHP San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Silver (#42) Nicholas Natale 2018 RHP OF, 3B, SS Berlin, NJ Eastern
Akadema Warriors BBA 14 u (#18) Justin Netsch 2018 C Middletown, DE  
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#75) Brian Nicolas 2018 SS 3B Langhorne, PA Conwell Egan Catholic
Bronx Bombers (#27) Isaac Nunez 2019 SS New York, NY Undecided
Dulin Dodgers (#58) Justin Ogle 2018 RHP Arlington, TN Arlington
Central Florida Gators 14U (#8) Connor Ollio 2018 SS Renfrew, PA Butler Area
USA Elite Baseball 14U Red (#30) Nolan Ott 2017 C Montoursville, PA Montoursville Area
USA Elite Baseball 14U Red (#30) Nolan Ott 2017 C Montoursville, PA Montoursville Area
Taconic Rangers (#24) Justin Pacheco 2017 SS Howard Beach, NY Berkeley Carroll
Next Level 14U (#12) Harrison Padgett 2020 2B Tallahassee, FL Maclay
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#22) Biagio Paoletta 2017 C Fairfield, CT Fairfield College Preparatory
Bamabuzz Baseball (#22) James Parker 2018 RHP Maylene, AL Thompson
Upstate Mavericks (#24) Jamison Patterson 2017 1B Belton, SC Belton Honea Path
East Cobb Pride (#3) Connor Pavolony 2018 C Woodstock, GA River Ridge
San Diego Show (#8) Michael Pendergast 2018 OF San Diego, CA Cathedral Catholic
Upstate Mavericks (#12) Johnathan Perez 2018 OF Mooresville, NC Lake Norman
San Diego Show (#55) Benjamin Petty-Hull 2017 OF San Diego, CA La Jolla Country Day
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#0) Anthony Piccolino 2017 LHP OF Bronxville, NY Iona Prep
RBA South Phillies (#10) Eric Picucci 2017 RHP Midlothian, VA Midlothian
Bronx Bombers (#55) Jason Pineda 2017 3B Bronx, NY Metropolitan
Taconic Rangers (#7) Matthew Pires 2017 SS Somers, NY Somers
San Diego Show Blue (#42) Jackie Plashkes 2018 C Rancho Santa Fe, CA Torrey Pines
6-4-3 DP Jaguars (#7) Jack Polhemus 2018 MIF Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
PBC PAL 14u (#2) Brendan Power 2018 SS Wellington, FL Palm Beach Central
San Diego Show (#27) Zack Prajzner 2018 SS Carlsbad, CA San Marcos
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#15) Charles Quire 2017 3B Cumming, GA Lambert
Golden Spikes Baseball Club (#19) Easton Rainer 2018 SS Meridian, MS Clarkdale High School
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#1) Lundray Reeves 2018 OF Birmingham, AL Hueytown
DSB Diablos Gold 14U Major (#2) Justin Reid 2017 SS Atlanta, GA North Springs
AWP Sports Cubs 14U Blue (#1) Grant Richardson 2018 OF Fort Wayne, IN  
Lids Indiana Bulls White (#3) Will Richter 2018 2B Carmel, IN  
Carolina Cubs Blue - Rawlings (#1) Tucker Rogers 2017 RHP Raleigh, NC  
Next Level 14U (#7) Jozsef Rohrbacher 2018 C Tallahassee, FL Lawton Chiles
Team Legit Baseball (#5) Ryan Rue 2018 OF Fair Lawn, NJ Fair Lawn
Gladiators Baseball (#32) James Rupert 2018 RHP China, TX Hardin-Jefferson
Complete Game Bulldogs (#1) Dalton Rupinta 2017 2B Evans, GA  
Centerfield Baseball Academy (#16) Clint Sellars 2017 3B Ellaville, GA Schley County
Taconic Rangers (#14) Hunter Semmel 2017 1B Stamford, CT  
Upstate Mavericks (#18) Oscar Serratos 2017 SS Lawrenceville, GA Grayson
14u Charlotte Megastars (#22) Jack Shane 2017 RHP Charlotte, NC  
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#27) Tom Sheehan 2017 LHP 1B, OF Brielle, NJ Manasquan
Akadema Warriors BBA 14 u (#4) Joey Silan 2018 RHP Newark, DE Caravel Academy
New England Ruffnecks 14U (#3) Joe Simourian 2018 OF Dover, MA Phillips Academy
Oxford Swarm (#34) Jacob Smith 2018 LHP Calera, AL  
San Diego Show Blue (#29) Tanner Smith 2018 RHP Santee, CA West Hills
Upstate Mavericks (#8) Daniel Smith 2018 RHP Simpsonville, SC  
Baseball Scoutz (#8) Joe Smith 2018 OF Brunswick, GA  
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#12) Britt Sparks 2017 SS Tuscaloosa, AL  
St. Louis Gamers 14U (#13) Sam Spivey 2018 3B Columbia, IL  
East Cobb Braves (#22) Jaden Steagall 2018 3B RHP Hiram, GA Pace Academy
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U (#44) Cameron Stewart 2018 3B Apopka, FL Apopka
WC Angels (#14) Jeremiah Stewart 2018 RHP Woodruff, SC Woodruff High School
East Cobb Braves (#7) Anrae Strane Jr 2017 2B Conyers, GA  
Bullpen Braves Williams (#2) Thad Suggs 2018 OF Conyers, GA Eagles Landing Christian Academy
Team All American (#28) Dylan Swarmer 2018 C Valencia, PA Undecided
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#55) Stephen Szucs 2018 RHP Marietta, GA Lassiter
SBA Canes 14U Black - Donathan (#7) Zachary Tanner 2017 OF Roseboro, NC Lakewood
9 Stars Saints (#10) Maddox Teems 2018 3B Cartersville, GA Adairsville
All American Prospects (#3) Trevor Thomas 2017 RHP Okeechobee, FL Okeechobee
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold (#77) Caelan Thomas 2018 3B Cumming, GA North Forsyth
So Cal NTT (#4) Austin Thrasher 2018 SS Dothan, AL Emmanuel Christian
Connecticut Wolfpack 14U (#2) Mike Torniero 2018 OF East Haven, CT Notre Dame
Prime 9 Baseball (#7) Luke Trahan 2018 OF The Woodlands, TX College Park
6-4-3 DP Tigers 14U (#47) Nolan Tressler 2017 OF Canton, GA Woodstock
Kentucky Baseball Club - Patterson (#15) Bryce Tucker 2017 SS Prestonsburg, KY Prestonsburg
Oxford Swarm (#7) Jarin Turner 2019 RHP Oxford, AL Oxford
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U (#27) Brandon Ussrey 2017 1B Apopka, FL Apopka
Dulin Dodgers (#15) Ben Van Cleve 2017 3B Indianola, MS The Indianola Academy
Bronx Bombers (#5) Xavier Vargas 2017 1B Woodhaven, NY Xaverian
Indiana Outlaws 14U (#5) Trey Waddups 2018 RHP Logansport, IN Pioneer
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold (#28) Tristan Warden 2017 RHP Lebanon, TN Undecided
East Cobb Black Knights (#25) Parker Watkins 2017 RHP Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
Dulin Dodgers (#25) Ryan Weathers 2018 LHP Loretto, TN Loretto
San Diego Show (#6) Chase Wehsener 2017 1B La Mesa, CA Christian
MVP Red Sox (#68) Camren Weitz 2017 3B Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks
Centerfield Baseball Academy (#34) William Wilbanks 2018 3B Newnan, GA Newnan
Dulin Dodgers (#5) Jaylen Wilbon 2018 OF Cordova, TN Memphis University
Charlotte Megastars 14U (#17) Trevor Wilkerson 2017 SS Chesterfield, SC Chesterfield
So Cal NTT (#99) Chase Wilkerson 2018 SS Headland, AL Headland
SBA Canes 14U Black - Donathan (#16) Gavin Williams 2017 C Autryville, NC Cape Fear
RBA South Phillies (#4) Cody Willis 2018 1B Powhatan, VA Powhatan High School
Mizuno Team GA Blue 14U (#3) Matthew Wilson 2018 OF Alpharetta, GA  
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#10) Sloan Wilson 2017 RHP Lexington, AL Lauderdale County
East Cobb Select (#5) Duke Wodetzki 2018 2B Acworth, GA Harrison
Home Plate Dyal (#8) Coleman Wood 2017 1B Senoia, GA East Coweta
Denny Pritchett Jayhawks 14U (#20) Greg Wozniak 2018 OF Cumming, GA  
Team All American (#38) Justin Wright 2018 3B Greensburg, PA Hempfield Area
Viper Baseball Academy 14u (#3) Eli Wright 2018 C Fayetteville, TN  
6-4-3 DP Jaguars (#13) Austyn Wright 2017 LHP Marietta, GA  
Lids Indiana Bulls White (#23) Craig Yoho 2018 SS Fishers, IN Fishers
Tri-State Arsenal 14U Red (#25) Jack Zyska 2018 OF RHP Berkely Heights, NJ Seton Hall Preparatory