Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

FTB 2017s (1-1-1)
Kissimmee, FL




PG Super25 2016 Grads or 16u North Florida Qualifier
9/20/2013 - 9/22/2013

View Full Schedule

Team Schedule
Gm# 3
9/20/2013    8:00 PM
@ Henley Field  
C
3
FTB 2017s
3
Orlando Scorpions Underclass
 
Gm# 11
9/21/2013    4:00 PM
Stadium @ Chain O'Lakes Park  
C
2
FTB 2017s
0
CFBL Mizuno Underclass Red
 
Gm# 19
9/22/2013    11:30 AM
Field 3 @ Chain O'Lakes Park  
C
9
FLEX 16u
0
FTB 2017s
 


Rosters
No.NamePos.HtWtB/TYr.SchoolHometownCommitment
0 Jean Barreiro OF/3B 5-10 150 R/R 2017Osceola Kissimmee, FL  
2 Bradley Brockwell RHP/1B 5-9 140 R/R 2017Harmony St. Cloud, FL  
5 Kendrick Calilao OF/RHP 5-9 140 S/R 2018Osceola Kissimmee, FL  
13 Hunter Connor RHP/OF, UT 5-9 140 R/R 2017Father Lopez Holly Hill, FL  
3 Ricardo Diaz 2B/OF 5-9 140 R/R 2018Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy Merritt Island, FL  
10 Travis Edling 1B/RHP, OF 6-9 160 R/R 2017James W. Mitchell Trinity, FL  
24 Tyler Edling RHP/OF, 1B 6-9 160 R/R 2017James W. Mitchell Trinity, FL  
25 Barry Holland C/RHP 5-9 140 S/R 2017Sarasota Military Academy Kissimmee, FL  
12 Quinton Martinez 1B/LHP, OF 5-9 140 L/L 2017Bishop Moore Orlando, FL  
27 Evan Michelson RHP/3B, 1B 5-9 140 R/R 2018Atlantic Coast Jacksonville, FL  
33 Kemil Milanes 1B 5-9 140 S/R 2017Freedom Freedom, FL  
9 Tyler Pynes OF 5-8 130 R/R 2017Haines City Senior Davenport, FL  
17 Jorge Ramirez C/1B, 3B 5-10 150 R/R 2017Osceola Kissimmee, FL  
7 Adam Torres OF 5-9 140 R/R 2018Osceola , FL  
98 Matt Wiseman 3B/RHP, 1B 5-8 130 R/R 2017Eustis Grand Island, FL  
1 Jacob Young SS/UT 5-9 140 R/R 2018Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra Beach, FL  

(Note: Players that are linked have recently updated their profile information.)


Scout Blogs
Pool C Standings
Pool PCT W L T RA RS
Orlando Scorpions Underclass 0.833 2 0 1 6 12
FLEX 16u 0.667 2 1 0 8 17
FTB Louisville Slugger 2016 0.667 2 1 0 8 16
FTB 2017s 0.500 1 1 1 12 5
CFBL Mizuno Underclass Red 0.333 1 2 0 11 11
Jacksonville Dynasty 0.000 0 3 0 20 4