Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Story
PG/EC Invitational Playoff Brackets
   
Published: Thursday, June 06, 2013

14u/15u Championship Bracket

EC Astros 14U






Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U










June 8th 11:30AM@
EC Fld. 2
 EC Astros 14U




Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U June 8th 11:30am@ EC Fld. 2 









Excel Blue Jays





           

Game Ready Athletic 15U Orange









             

June 8th  
4:30pm @EC Complex Fld.2
EC Astros 14U 


Georgia Roadrunners  June 8th 4:30pm @EC Complex Fld 3              









EC Rangers 15U






Georgia Roadrunners




EC Astros 14U  




June 8th 2:00am @ Kell  HS Naperville Renegades 




Georgia Roadrunners June 8th
11:30am@ Dom. Christian









Naperville Renegades






Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez












June9th 11:30am @EC Fld.3   


June 9th  9:00am @EC Fld.3





Champions



East Cobb Braves 15U


June 9th 2:00pm
 @ EC Fld.3



         Georgia Elite










June 8th 2:00pm
@ Sprayberry HS 
MBA Pride Elite 




TGBA 15U Blue  June 8th 11:30am @ Sprayberry HS





Georgia Roadrunners 


MBA Pride Elite






      TGBA 15U Blue











            June 8th 7:00pm @ Kell MBA Pride Elite 


Team DeMarini 15U  June 8th 4:30pm @ Kell HS









EC Titans 15U






Team DeMarini 15U










 June 8th 2:00pm
@ Dom. Christian HS
EC Titans 15U 




Team DeMarini 15U  June 8th 11:30 @ Kell HS 









Georgia Jackets National






         EC Pride 15U








































16u Championship Bracket

Team Combat






Tennessee Dores Gold










        June 8th 2:00pm 
@ EC Fld. 1
Tennessee Twisters 16U 




Indiana Prospects  June8th 2:00pm 
@ Kennesaw Mt.









Tennessee Twisters 16U






Indiana Prospects











        June 8th 7:00pm 
@ EC Fld. 3
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Childs 


EC Tigers 16U  June 8th 7:00pm @ 
Kennesaw Mt. 










Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Childs






Team Elite Black 16U




Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Childs 




        June 8th 11:30am 
@ Sequoyah HS
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Childs 




EC Tigers 16U  June 8th 9:00am 
@ Johns Creek 









Bullpen Diamond Dogs






     EC Tigers 16U












            June 9th 9:00am 
@ EC Fld. 1



June 9th 11:30am 
@ EC Fld. 1






Champions



NBS 16U


June 9th 2:00pm 
@ EC Fld. 1



            Fury 16U










         June 8th 2:00pm 
@ Etowah HS
NBS 16U 




Team Elite Gray 16U  June 8th 11:30am 
@ Kennesaw Mt.









Georgia Select






Team Elite Gray 16U











             June 8th 7:00pm 
@ Etowah HS
Team Oklahoma 


EC Astros 16U  June 8th 7:00pm 
@ EC Complex Fld 1










Team Oklahoma






        So Cal NTT










      June 8th 4:30pm 
@ Etowah HS
Team Oklahoma 




EC Astros 16U  June 8th 9:00am 
@ EC Fld. 1









East Cobb Bulldogs






   EC Astros 16U








































17u/18u Championship Bracket

Team Elite 17U White






    North Alabama Vipers










                June 8th 2:00pm
@ Southern Poly
Team Elite 17U White 




North Alabama Vipers  June 8th 2:00pm 
@ Lassiter









Hoover Baseball Club






Home Plate Chili Dogs Maldonado











 June 8th 7:00pm
@ EC Fld. 2
Team Elite 17U White 


North Alabama Vipers  June 8th 4:30pm
@ Lassiter HS










East Cobb Blue Jays 18U






  EC Yankees 18U




EC Longhorns  




                     June 8th 11:30pm
@ Johns Creek HS
DBAT Mustangs OK. 18U 




TGBA 17U  June 8th 11:30am
@ Lassiter HS









DBAT Mustangs OK. 18U






         TGBA 17U












June 9th 11:30am
@ EC Fld. 2



June9th 9:00am
@ EC Fld. 2






            Champions





Marucci Elite


June 9th 2:00pm
@ EC Fld. 2



Team Elite Black 18U










                June 8th 9:00am
@ Lassiter HS
 Marucci Elite




So Cal NTT  June 8th 2:00pm
@ EC Complex Fld3





North Alabama Vipers  


Team DeMarini Roadrunners






          So Cal NTT 











June 8th 4:30pm
@ Southern Ploy
EC Longhorns 


Excel Blue Wave  June 8th 4:30pm
@ EC Fld. 1










Ninth Inning Royals






Excel Blue Wave










                     June 8th 11:30am
@ Southern Poly
EC Longhorns 




Excel Blue Wave June 8th 11:30am
@ EC Fld. 1









EC Longhorns






   EC Astros 16U










































Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page