Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!



Tournaments : : Story
16u WWBA Playoff Bracket
       
Published: Tuesday, July 16, 2013


Easton Rockets












Thurs. - 1:30 PM @ Southern Poly Easton Rockets




Game 996





FTB Demarini






Thurs. - 4PM @ Etowah HS Easton Rockets



Evoshield Canes South












Wed. - 4:30 PM @ Dominion Christian School Palm Beach PAL




Game 975





Palm Beach PAL




Homeplate Childs

Thurs - 6:30PM @ Etowah HS Evo Canes 16U

Wed. - 4:30 PM @ Etowah HS Team Citius Washington




Game 976





Team Citius Washington Thurs. - 9:00 AM @ Etowah HS Evo Canes 16U




Game 997





Evo Canes 16U






Thurs - 1PM @ Etowah HS Evo Canes 16U



Tri State Arsenal 1












Thurs. - 11:00 AM @ Etowah HS Tri State Arsenal 1




Game 966





Kentucky Baseball Club








Friday - 9AM @ Lassiter HS  Evo Canes 16U

East Cobb Astros












Thurs. - 9:00 AM @ Fld 1 @ East Cobb Complex East Cobb Astros




Game 990





Dallas Mustangs Sharp






Thurs - 2PM @ East Cobb Fld 1  Elite Baseball 



CBA Rookies












Thurs. - 11:30 AM @ East Cobb Fld 1 Elite Baseball 




Game 967





Elite Baseball Training







Thurs - 4:30 @ East Cobb Fld 1 Elite Baseball


S. Charlotte Panthers












Thurs. - 9:00 AM @ Southern Poly S. Charlotte Panthers




Game 984





FTB Red






Thurs - 11AM @ Southern Poly S. Charlotte Panthers



ORL Scorps Purple











Upstate Mavericks Thurs. - 10:00 AM @ Southern Poly ORL Scorps Purple



Wed. - 4:30 PM @ Cartersville BB Complex Game 994




Game 971 Team Tampa Bay




Team Tampa Bay



Friday - 11:30 @ Lassiter HS  Evo Canes 16U

Empire State



Champion








Thurs. - 12:30 PM @ Kennesaw Mtn HS Empire State




Game 993





Marucci Elite Houston                






Thurs - 2PM @ Kenn Mtn HS Empire State



Team Elite Grey












Thurs. - 11:30 AM @ Kennesaw Mtn HS Demarini Roadrunners




Game 980





Demarini Roadrunners




Carolina Cubs

Thurs - 5PM @ Kenn Mtn HS Evo Canes
North


Thurs. - 9:00 PM @ McEachern HS  Carolina Cubs




Game 968





Powermill Thurs. - 11:30 AM @ McEachern HS Carolina Cubs




Game 992





GA Roadrunners






Thurs - 2PM @ McEachern HS  Evo Canes North



Demarini Stars Red












Thurs. - 9:00 AM @ Kennesaw Mountain HS Evo Canes North




Game 998





Evo Canes North








Friday - 9AM @ Kell HS Evo Canes
North


Chet Lemon's Juice












Thurs. - 10:00 AM @ Kell HS Chet Lemon's Juice




Game 991





Dulin Dodgers






Thurs - 12:30 @ Kell HS Chet Lemon's Juice



643 DP Cougars












Thurs. - 9:00 AM @ Kell HS 643 DP Cougars




Game 985





South FL Elite Prime







Thurs - 5:30PM @ Kell HS  SWFL


SWFL












Wed. - 5:30 PM @ Walton HS SWFL




Game 989





CBA Warriors






Thurs - 3PM @ Kell HS  SWFL



S. FL Elite Louisville Slugger












Wed. - 4:30 PM @ New Cass HS (White, GA) Team Elite Black




Game 1018





Team Elite Black











Recent Related Articles
13u PG Spring Southeastern Championship Playoff Bracket
13u PG Spring Southeastern Championship Playoff Bracket READ 
12u/14u Invitational All-Tourney
The All-Tournament Teams from the 2015 PG 12u Invitational and PG 14u Invitational, held at the Perfect Game Park South field... READ 
Patriots rally to win 13u Invite
After a weekend that saw heavy rain fall throughout, the Alabama Patriots came back to beat Georgia Team Combat 7-5 in the Ch... READ 
Most Viewed Related Articles
One-Day Showdown All-Tourney
The All-Tournament teams from the inaugural 11u, 12u, 13u and 14u PG One-Day Showdowns held Sunday, March 8 at PG Park South ... READ 
PG HS Showdown All-Tournament
PG has released its official All-Tournament Teams from the 2015 PG High School Showdown and PG High School Showdown-Academies... READ 
12u/14u Invitational All-Tourney
The All-Tournament Teams from the 2015 PG 12u Invitational and PG 14u Invitational, held at the Perfect Game Park South field... READ 
 



Keywords in this article
       Player Profile Page    Event Page