Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2010 WI Spring League

Rosters

*Sort by clicking on category header.
TeamNameHigh SchoolCityStateGrad
Teal Brennan Abrahamson Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2010
Royal RJ Adams ShorewoodShorewoodWI2011
Teal Logan August Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2011
Orange Mitchell Bastien ArrowheadHartlandWI2013
Royal Anthony Batcher Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2013
Vegas Gold Matt Berry MuskegoMuskegoWI2010
Orange Taylor Betters Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2012
Teal Nick Boehnlein CedarburgCedarburgWI2011
Vegas Gold Cole Borek MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Orange Trent Borgardt PewaukeePewaukeeWI2013
Navy Lucas Bourassa Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Cedar Ryan Bowe Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2012
Cedar Jacob Brown Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2011
Orange Nick Butchart Hartford UnionHubertusWI2010
Orange Santos Campos Waukesha SouthWaukeshaWI2011
Teal Jacob DeGrave MukwonagoBig BendWI2011
Navy Eric Dider Port WashingtonPort WashingtonWI2011
Navy Robbie Doring GraftonGraftonWI2012
Maroon Joshua Ernisse West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Vegas Gold Matt Fellenz MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Navy Austin Finn Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Maroon Nathanial Fischer West Bend WestWest BendWI2011
Steel Alex Fish HomesteadMequonWI2013
Navy Conor Fisk GraftonBrown DeerWI2010
Navy Eric Gardner Port WashingtonPort WashingtonWI2011
  Austin Gavic Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2011
Steel Sam Gillingham FranklinFranklinWI2011
Royal Declan Gruber ShorewoodShorewoodWI2011
Vegas Gold Samuel Hammer MuskegoMuskegoWI2010
Steel William Hanke SlingerSlingerWI2010
Navy David Hayden Kettle MoraineDelafieldWI2010
Maroon Shane Hayes West Bend WestWest BendWI2011
Maroon Dylan Hinckley West Bend WestWest BendWI2011
Royal Keaton Huffman Neuqua ValleyNapervilleIL2010
Steel Jacob Hyland ArrowheadPewaukeeWI2013
Teal Benjamin Hylander SheboyganSheboyganWI2011
Navy Trevor Johnson Catholic MemorialNew BerlinWI2010
Cedar Jared Kavinsky ArrowheadHartlandWI2010
Navy Connor Keating Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2011
Royal Joseph Kelley ShorewoodShorewoodWI2010
Royal Jeff Kerr Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2010
Cedar Adam Kosterman Oak CreekOak CreekWI2010
Vegas Gold Alex Kozicki MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Orange Maxwell Kramsky NicoletGlendaleWI2010
Orange Brandon Kranz Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Navy Matthew Lankiewicz Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Cedar Zachary Lauterbach CedarburgCedarburgWI2011
Steel Brad Leachy Brookfield CentralBrookfieldWI2011
Navy Matthew Leslie Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2010
Royal Evan Lopez Port WashingtonPort WashingtonWI2012
Navy Trevor Matheus Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Steel Kyle Maytas Catholic MemorialWaukeshaWI2011
Vegas Gold Nick McCormack MuskegoMuskegoWI2010
Steel Kevin McInerny Catholic MemorialNew BerlinWI2011
Orange Jacob Meleski Hartford UnionRichfieldWI2013
Steel Derek Merkes SlingerSlingerWI2013
Maroon Jack Meurer West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Vegas Gold Alex Mlachnik MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Vegas Gold Danny Mlachnik MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Vegas Gold David Mlachnik MuskegoMuskegoWI2012
Teal Nicklaus Molina SterlingSterlingIL2010
Maroon Jonathan Nick West Bend WestWest BendWI2011
Navy Cory Ott Kettle MoraineDousmanWI2012
Navy Derek Peake Catholic MemorialWaukeshaWI2010
Cedar Joshua Peplin GermantownGermantownWI2010
Steel Brennan Quinn SlingerColgateWI2010
Steel Tyler Rice FranklinFranklinWI2012
Vegas Gold Michael Robinson MuskegoWind LakeWI2010
Steel Nathan Roethle SlingerWest BendWI2013
Maroon Brandon Roman West Bend WestWest BendWI2011
Steel Logan Rupnow Arrowhead*WI2014
Cedar Kyle Russell CedarburgGraftonWI2010
Maroon Matthew Rychtik West Bend WestWest BendWI2013
Steel Daniel Sabin SlingerSlingerWI2012
Orange Daniel Salzbrenner Sheboygan LutheranSheboyganWI2010
Navy Daniel Sayles Wauwatosa EastWauwatosaWI2010
Royal Jake Schaffhauser Brookfield EastMilwaukeeWI2010
Teal Jacob Scheibe MukwonagoMukwonagoWI2012
Navy Bill Schim Brookfield CentralBrookfieldWI2014
Orange Eric Schrader West Allis Nathan HaleNew BerlinWI2010
Navy Matthew Schroeder Kettle MoraineOconomowocWI2012
Vegas Gold Adam Schulz MuskegoMuskegoWI2011
Teal Justin Schwartz Hartford UnionHartfordWI2011
Cedar Parker Sear CedarburgCedarburgWI2010
Orange Bronson Semerau Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2013
Royal Christian Simmert PewaukeePewaukeeWI2012
Royal Colin Smith Milwaukee LutheranMenomonee FallsWI2010
Vegas Gold Westin Smith MuskegoMuskegoWI2010
Teal Eric Solberg Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2012
Teal Ryan Solberg Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2010
Maroon Alec Steinmetz West Bend EastWest BendWI2011
Cedar Justin Stiever CedarburgCedarburgWI2010
Teal Will Stock Whitefish BayWhitefish BayWI2011
Vegas Gold Nick Stoltz MuskegoNew BerlinWI2010
Steel Chad Strupp SlingerSlingerWI2012
Maroon Joseph Stubbe West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Teal Jordan Thoele WilmotTwin LakesWI2010
Royal Nick Toth HudsonHudsonOH2011
Orange Ryan Tutaj Waukesha WestWaukeshaWI2013
Royal Ben Tzeel HomesteadMequonWI2010
Cedar Andrew Von Bank Menomonee FallsMenomonee FallsWI2011
Orange William Westley Wauwatosa EastWauwatosaWI2011
Maroon Blake Wiskirchen West Bend WestWest BendWI2012
Maroon Matthew Wolf West Bend WestWest BendWI2010
Orange Andrew Worth Brown Deer Brown DeerWI2013
Maroon Davis Yach West Bend WestWest BendWI2011