Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 Rocky Mountain Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Columbia Blue (#1) Hodges Bailey 2017 OF RHP Boise, ID Capital Senior
White (#19) Cody Basinger 2014 3B Fruita, CO Fruita Monument
Maroon (#19) Ryan Beard 2015 1B LHP Meridian, ID Rocky Mountain
Columbia Blue (#22) Alec Bohm 2015 3B Omaha, NE Roncalli Catholic
Gold (#19) Tanner Bowden 2015 OF RHP Kaysville, UT Davis
Gold (#3) Issac Bracken 2016 SS OF, RHP Berthoud, CO Berthoud
Gold (#20) Aidan Cameron 2015 SS 2B Parker, CO Regis Jesuit
White (#3) Jared Case 2015 RHP Parker, CO Legend
Green (#3) Jackson Cluff 2015 MIF OF, MIF Meridian, ID Rocky Mountain
Green (#20) Ryan Connolly 2015 LHP Castle Rock, CO Douglas County
White (#2) Quin Cotton 2016 OF Parker, CO Regis Jesuit
Green (#5) Jared Crockett 2015 OF LHP Westminster, CO Legacy
Columbia Blue (#23) Clay Davis 2015 C 1B, RHP Henderson, CO Prairie View
Columbia Blue (#4) Jonathan Davis 2015 C 1B, 3B Edmond, OK Edmond North
Maroon (#13) Bryce Dietz 2015 RHP Castle Rock, CO Rock Canyon
Steel (#1) Blake Donels 2017 OF 3B Castle Pines, CO Valor Christian
Steel (#20) Jake Eissler 2016 RHP Littleton, CO Thunderridge
Maroon (#1) Najee Gaskins 2016 OF OF Vail, AZ Cienega
Steel (#8) Tommy Gillman 2016 MIF Littleton, CO Columbine
Gold (#6) Chandler Greenfield 2015 RHP OF Filer, ID Twin Falls
Steel (#21) Mitchell Hagan 2016 1B LHP, OF Omaha, NE Westside
Maroon (#4) Andrew Hall 2015 OF Colorado Springs, CO Discovery Canyon
Green (#6) Matthew Hansen 2015 RHP OF Montgomery, TX Montgomery
Columbia Blue (#6) Marquis Harper 2015 SS 2B Harper Woods, MI Grosse Pointe North
Green (#7) Thomas Jahde 2015 OF Parker, CO Regis Jesuit
Gold (#7) Kam Lane 2015 OF Eagle, ID Eagle
Green (#21) Travis Marr 2016 RHP Castle Rock, CO Regis Jesuit
Maroon (#5) Justin Martinez 2015 SS 3B Aurora, CO Smoky Hill
Steel (#14) Cole McKissock 2016 SS 3B Colorado Springs, CO Air Academy
Green (#9) Marc Mumper 2015 SS MIF Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain Vista
White (#5) Brayden Petroshus 2016 3B 3B Littleton, CO Chatfield
Columbia Blue (#51) Greg Pickett 2015 OF Aurora, CO Legend
Gold (#9) Nathan Pierce 2016 C OF Colorado Springs, CO St Mary`S
White (#6) Desmond Pineda 2016 RHP 2B englewood, CO Arapahoe
Maroon (#8) Peyton Remy 2015 RHP Parker, CO Legend
Columbia Blue (#8) Matt Roll 2015 RHP OF Meridian, ID Rocky Mountain
White (#7) Sean Rooney 2016 SS Parker, CO Valor Christian
Green (#23) Connor Rule 2016 C 1B Hays, KS Hays
Columbia Blue (#53) Frank Sheehy 2016 RHP Houston, TX Jersey Village
White (#8) Nicholas Shumpert 2015 SS Lone Tree, CO Highlands Ranch
White (#9) Logan Soole 2015 LHP Louisville, CO Monarch
Steel (#10) Jordan Stephens 2015 SS 2B Parker, CO Legend
Green (#10) Hunter Strong 2015 OF LHP, 1B Sheridan, AR Sheridan
Maroon (#11) Braden Stutzman 2015 C C, RHP Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls
Green (#11) Nathan Sweeney 2016 RHP 2B, OF, UT Greenwood Village, CO Cherry Creek
Gold (#11) Taylor Williams 2015 RHP Castle Rock, CO Douglas County
White (#23) Austin Wood 2016 RHP 3B Lakewood, CO Silver Creek
Maroon (#12) Tyler Zickel 2014 SS Highlands Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch