Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2008 SE Underclass Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Texas Orange-Under (#20) Brandon Able 2010 C Canton, GA Cherokee
Orange-Under (#23) Brandon Allen 2010 RHP Milton, FL Milton
White-Under (#6) Dustin Averett 2010 C Columbus, GA Shaw
Steel-Under (#9) David Birch 2010 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
Orange-Under (#3) Dylan Bosheers 2011 SS Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrence County
Teal-Under (#11) Dale Carey 2010 OF Marietta, GA Wheeler
Steel-Under (#17) Will Dietrichs 2010 RHP Atlanta, GA Woodward
Texas Orange-Under (#13) Patrick Dodson 2010 OF Huntsville, AL Grissom
Steel-Under (#18) Max Foody 2012 LHP Ponte Vedra, FL IMG Baseball Academy
Teal-Under (#4) Laine Frazier 2010 MIF Rydal, GA Cartersville
Teal-Under (#10) Zachary Gawrych 2010 OF Tampa, FL Wharton
Royal-Under (#9) Sebastian Gomez 2010 MIF Miramar, FL American Heritage
White-Under (#25) Niko Goodrum 2010 OF Jonesboro, GA Fayette Co
Steel-Under (#10) Daniel Gossett 2011 RHP Lyman, SC Byrnes
Royal-Under (#3) Jeremy Hyde 2012 OF Alabaster, AL Calera
Orange-Under (#11) Brandon Lawing 2010 OF Huntsville, AL Grissom
Purple-Under (#11) Wil Leathers 2010 SS Greer, SC Riverside
Royal-Under (#22) Ben Lively 2010 RHP Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze
White-Under (#23) Adam Martin 2010 C Marietta, GA Harrison
White-Under (#12) Trey Nelson 2010 OF Stockbridge, GA Dutchtown
Purple-Under (#6) Grant Newsome 2010 OF Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
Orange-Under (#7) Mitchell Newsome 2010 RHP Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
Purple-Under (#3) Paul Patterson 2010 OF Peachtree City, GA Starrs Mill
Texas Orange-Under (#5) David Perkins 2010 MIF Jacksonville, FL The Bolles
Texas Orange-Under (#22) Christian Pfaff 2010 RHP Rutherfordton, NC Rutherford-Spindale Central
Royal-Under (#2) Edwin Reyes 2010 SS Madison, AL Bob Jones
Royal-Under (#6) Myles Scott 2010 3B Henderson, KY Henderson County
Orange-Under (#12) Taylor Sparks 2010 LHP Oxford, AL Oxford
Red-Under (#4) Logan Thomas 2010 SS Liberty, SC Pickens
Steel-Under (#11) Micah Thompson 2010 OF Tallapoosa, GA Haralson County
Purple-Under (#19) Andrew Valencia 2010 C Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
Texas Orange-Under (#23) Zach Waters 2010 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah