Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2003 Underclass World Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
(#) Raudel Alfonso 2004 RHP Hialeah, FL Hialeah
(#) David Armstrong 2004 C Arlington, TX Country Day
(#) Christian Barnes 2004 LHP Miami, FL Brito
(#) Ryan Basham 2004 RHP Winston-Salem, NC East Forsyth
(#) John Beamer 2004 SS College Park, MD Good Counsel
(#) Dusty Bennett 2004 C Tyrone, GA Sandy Creek
(#) Tyler Beranek 2004 1B Waukesha, WI Waukesha South
(#) Drew Bignall 2004 3B Wayzata, MN Breck
(#) Adam Borgia 2004 3B Strongsville, OH Strongsville
(#) Drew Bowman 2004 LHP Morrison, CO Dakota Ridge
(#) Michael Branham 2004 RHP Lutz, FL Jesuit
(#) Ross Brezovsky 2004 IF Naples, FL Barron Collier
(#) Kurt Brown 2004 RHP Boonville, IN Castle
(#) Tye Buckner 2004 1B Lake Mary, FL Lake Mary
(#) Brett Bukvich 2004 LHP Brandon, MS Northwest Rankin
(#) Justin Bunkis 2004 1B Coto de Caza, CA Santa Margarita Catholic
(#) Shane Buriff 2004 LHP Lutz, FL Sickles
(#) Adam Calez 2004 OF Lorain, OH Southview
(#) David Capote 2004 3B Miami, FL Palmetto
(#) Robert Cassevah 2004 RHP Pace, FL Pace
(#) T.J. (Tyler) Cataldo 2004 MIF Carlisle, IA Carlisle
(#) Stephen Chapman 2004 OF Marianna, FL Marianna
(#) Matthew Chapman 2004 OF Farmington, NY Canandiagua
(#) Charles Cleveland 2004 3B Odessa, FL Tampa Catholic
(#) Erik Cordier 2004 RHP Sturgeon Bay, WI Southern Door
Maroon (#28) Joshua Cox 2004 MIF Gainesville, FL Oak Hall
(#) Jose Cueto 2004 OF Miami, FL Braddock
(#) Joshua Donaldson 2004 MIF Daphne, AL Faith
(#) Greg Feltes 2004 IF Rocky River, OH St. Ignatius
(#) Joseph Ferrer 2004 LHP Miramar, FL St. Thomas Aquinas
(#) Brian Friday 2004 MIF Houston, TX Episcopal
(#) James Gallagher 2004 OF Venetia, PA Peters Township
(#) Billy Galvin 2004 C Deerfield Beach, FL North Broward Prep
(#) Christian Garcia 2004 RHP Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
(#) Mark Gildea 2004 OF Tampa, FL Middleton
(#) Roland Gonzalez 2004 OF Miami, FL Westminster Christian
(#) Alex Hale 2004 C Omaha, NE Creighton Prep
(#) Justin Hamilton 2004 OF Cumming, GA N. Forsyth
(#) David Hurd 2004 MIF Strongville, OH Strongville
(#) Cale Iorg 2004 SS Knoxville, TN Karns
(#) Kevin James 2004 1B El Cajon, CA Granite Hills
(#) Joshua Johnson 2004 MIF Tampa, FL Middleton
(#) Blake Johnson 2004 RHP Baton Rouge, LA Parkview Baptist
(#) Daniel Jordan 2004 3B Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
(#) Christopher Kirkland 2004 C Knoxville, TN South Doyle
(#) David Kopp 2004 RHP Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs
(#) Wade Korpi 2004 LHP Lake Worth, FL Santaluces
(#) Adam Kramer 2004 RHP Albuquerque, NM Manzano
(#) Tony Langford 2004 RHP Ft. Worth, TX Country Day
(#) Winston Linton 2004 OF Reseda, CA Crespi Carmelite
(#) Nick Loden 2004 RHP Odessa, FL Sickles
(#) Jeremiah Luster 2004 MIF Oceanside, CA Oceanside
(#) David Macias 2004 SS The Woodlands, TX The Woodlands
(#) Jason Madonna 2005 MIF Ronks, PA Lancaster Catholic
(#) Dan Maier 2004 3B Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs
(#) Alex Maldonado 2004 C LA Mirada, CA Servite
(#) David Mark 2004 OF Houston, TX Memorial
(#) Josh Maxwell   RHP Jacksonville Beach, FL  
(#) Eason Maykus 2004 LHP Southlake, TX Southlake Carroll
(#) Keegan McCamment 2004 1B Greensburg, IN Greensburg
(#) Clay McCord 2004 OF Atlanta, GA The Lovett
(#) Michael McKenna 2004 OF Staten Island, NY St. Joseph by the Sea
(#) Eddie Morlan 2004 RHP Miami, FL Coral Park
(#) Jonathan Nicolla 2004 OF Rensselaer, NY Columbia
(#) James O'Donnell 2004 OF Millville, NJ Vineland
(#) Jesse Ojeda 2004 1B Odessa, FL Sickles
(#) Ryan Ouellette 2004 RHP Palm City, FL Marlin County
(#) Matthew Oye 2004 RHP Spokane, WA North Central
(#) David Philpot 2004 RHP Jupiter, FL WT Dwyer
(#) Ricky Prady 2004 OF Sebastian, FL Sebastian River
(#) Tim Radmacher 2004 RHP Rosemount, MN Rosemount
(#) John Raiford 2004 RHP Tequesta, FL Jupiter
(#) Austin Reilly 2004 MIF Aledo, TX Country Day
(#) Sean Rivera 2004 OF Orlando, FL Edgewater
(#) Harris Ryerson 2004 MIF Wellington, FL Wellington
(#) Brett Sager 2004 MIF Davie, FL Nova
(#) Bobby Sallinger 2004 LHP Chesapeake, VA Western Branch
(#) Bruster Sampson 2004 RHP Davie, FL Nova
(#) Jason Santana 2004 RHP Miami, FL Coral Gables
(#) Michael Schlact 2004 RHP Marietta, GA Wheeler
(#) Will Schmidley 2004 OF Little Rock, AR Pulaski
(#) Ryan Schweikert 2004 1B Brookfield, WI Brookfield Central
(#) Derek Simmons 2004 2B Duluth, GA Chattahoochee
(#) Jason Smith 2004 C Sioux Falls, SD O'Gorman
(#) Shaun Spearman 2004 IF Lawrenceville, GA St. Pius
(#) James Sposa 2004 C Coconut Creek, FL Cardinal Gibbons
(#) James (Britton) Stansell 2004 OF Georgetown, TN Baylor
(#) Kale Staunch 2004 3B Alpharetta, GA Centennial
(#) Scott Suttmeier 2004 IF Issaaquah, WA Issaquah
(#) Chris Swauger 2004 1B Odessa, FL Jesuit
(#) Tony Thomas 2004 MIF Valrico, FL Bloomingdale
(#) Blake Tillett 2004 LHP Riverview, FL Brandon
(#) Levi Vannoy 2004 RHP Knoxville, TN South Doyle
(#) Manny Vargas 2004 OF Las Vegas, NV Sierra Vista
(#) Joey Williamson 2004 RHP Lantana, FL Santaluces
(#) Mike Wojcik 2004 LHP Southlake, TX Carroll
(#) David Wolfford 2004 C Boston, VA Notre Dame
(#) Morgan Wynne 2005 RHP Anchorage, AK Grace Chritian