Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 WWBA 2012 Grads or 18u National Championship

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
East Cobb Indians 18u (#23) Parker Acuff 2012 LHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
Quinco Hurricanes (#2) Jordan Adams 2013 OF Winter Park, FL Orlando Christian Prep
Team Elite 17U White (#14) Chase Adkins 2013 RHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
643 DP Cougars 17U (#25) Nicholas Aiken 2013 C Cumming, GA North Forsyth High School
Team Connecticut Baseball (#20) Matt Albanese 2013 OF East Haddam, CT Xavier
SB Baseball (#25) Jorge Alfonso 2014 RHP West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Central
MVP Baseball (#5) Drew Alvarez 2013 LHP Rolesville, NC Wake Forest- Rolesville
Top Notch (#) Brandon Anderson 2012 RHP Seneca, SC Seneca
BigStix Gamers 17U (#33) Matthew Anderson 2012 RHP McDonough, GA Union Grove
Team Elite 18U (#30) Will Anderson 2012 IF Dahlonaga, GA Lumpkin County
ABA Baseball (#3) Paul Angel 2012 OF Birmingham, AL Spain Park
Texas Twins Red (#19) Eric Annestrand 2013 RHP Katy, TX Seven Lakes
North East Mudhens (#10) Brad Applin 2012 RHP Malden, MA Malden
NVTBL Stars 17U - Maroon (#21) Billy Arens 2012 RHP Purcellville, VA Home School
Naturals Florida (#29) Jesse Arnold 2012 RHP Port Saint Lucie, FL Port St. Lucie
Round Trip Baseball (#20) Will Austin 2012 OF Savannah, GA Savannah Christian
So Cal NTT (#72) Chandler Avant 2014 MIF Troy, AL Pike Liberal Arts
East Cobb Braves 17U (#5) Cletis Avery 2013 2B Snellville, GA Shiloh
New York Grays 18U (#23) Harrison Bader 2012 OF Bronxville, NY Horace Mann
NVTBL Stars 17U (#45) Chase Bailey 2013 RHP Fairfax, VA Robinson Secondary
South Florida Bandits Prospects (#23) Daniel Bakst 2016 SS New York, NY Poly Prep Country Day
South Florida Breakers 18U (#9) Alex Balter 2014 C Davie, FL Western
Florida Burn (#4) Grant Banko 2012 OF Sarasota, FL Venice Senior
FTB Pride (#25) Corey Baptist 2013 1B Seminole, FL Seminole
Cincinnati Riverbats (#20) Matthew Barger 2013 C Hamilton, OH Edgewood
Batters Box Black (#32) Tyler Barker 2012 RHP Germantown, TN Houston
SB Baseball (#9) Christopher Barr 2012 OF West Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach
Show Baseball National (#23) Tyler Barss 2013 RHP New Boston, NH Goffstown
East Cobb Indians 17u (#3) Adam Barth 2013 RHP Macon, GA Mount De Sales
Middle GA Titans 2012's (#41) Nolan Baugh 2012 SS Milledgeville, GA GA Military Prep
Diamond Devils 17u Blue (#21) Andrew Beckwith 2013 RHP Blythewood, SC Blythewood
North East Rays (#7) Justin Bellinger 2014 1B Weston, MA St Sebastians School
East Cobb Indians 18u (#35) Leo Benjamin 2011 C Cantonment, FL Tate
A. Green Baseball (#9) Gabe Berman 2012 RHP South Haven, MI Bloomfield Hills Andover
East Cobb Patriots 17u (#6) Alex Bessonen 2013 2B Mobile, AL Mcgill-Toolen Catholic
Dulin Dodgers (#30) Cheyne Bickel 2013 RHP North Palm Beach, FL Dwyer
Atlanta Blue Jays (#55) Dillon Bigcrane Jackson 2013 LHP Scottsdale, AZ Chaparral
Batters Box Red (#18) Jacob Billingsley 2013 RHP Senatobia, MS Magnolia Heights
Show Baseball National (#7) Brandon Bingel 2013 RHP Peabody, MA St John's Prep
Cape Coast Canes (#14) Chris Biocic 2012 C Merritt Island, FL Merritt Island
Team Gwinnett 18u (#21) Zach Blonder 2012 1B Atlanta, GA Woodward Academy
Florida Baseball Academa Akedema (#1) Marcus Bobb 2014 MIF Lake Wales, FL Frostproof
Central Florida Crushers (#20) Marcus Bobb 2014 MIF Lake Wales, FL Frostproof
South Metro Bandits (#12) Dustin Boggs 2013 MIF Jonesboro, GA Creekside Christian Academy
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors (#11) Darvell Booker 2013 OF East Point, GA Tri-Cities
Louisiana All Stars (#27) Zack Borne 2013 RHP Baton Rouge, LA Denham Springs
Team IMPACT-Collier County (#3) Sammy Bozza 2013 1B Naples, FL Barron Collier
Upstate Mavericks Black (#2) Trevor Bradley 2012 SS Lexington, SC White Knoll
Chain 18u Grey (#34) Nick Bradshaw 2013 C Milton, GA Milton
Koa Warriors Showcase (#5) Nick Brown 2013 RHP Bristow, VA Patriot
Middle GA Titans 2013's (#28) Garrett Brown 2013 RHP Jackson, GA Ware County
East Cobb Yankees (#10) Lucas Brown 2012 RHP Acworth, GA Allatoona
OTC Baseball 18U (#29) Dawson Brown 2011 RHP McDonough, GA Locust Grove
En Fuego baseball (#10) Will Brown 2012 3B Vestavia Hills, AL Briairwood
CageRat Baseball 18U (#17) Jake Bublitz 2012 RHP Thornton, CO Legacy
Cape Coast Canes (#15) Travis Buchanan 2013 LHP Cocoa, FL Space Coast Junior/Senior
NVTBL Stars 17U (#11) Joe Burris 2013 LHP Charlotteville, VA Albemarle
So Cal NTT (#29) Patrick Busscher 2013 RHP McDonough, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
Central Florida Crushers (#5) Baziel Cabrera 2013 SS Lakeland, FL Lakeland
North East Jaxx (#21) Anthony Capuano 2013 1B Bangor, ME Avon Old Farms
CageRat Baseball 18U (#9) Dominic Cardenas 2012 3B Henderson, CO Prairie View
Yak Baseball West (#3) Gordon Cardenas 2013 RHP Manhattan Beach, CA Mira Costa
OTC Baseball 18U (#7) DJ Carlyle 2012 OF McDonough, GA Luella
SB Baseball (#11) Johnny Carpenter 2013 OF West Palm Beach, FL The King'S Academy
Team Gwinnett 18u (#16) Clint Carr 2012 C Lilburn, GA Brookwood
Mississippi Prospects 2012 (#44) Collin Carroll 2012 1B Ridgeland, MS Ridgeland
North East Jaxx (#6) Patrick Carroll 2013 SS Norwell, MA Thayer Academy
Danville Hoots Zoots (#15) Elliott Cary 2014 OF Clackamas, OR Clackamas
South Florida Bandits Elite (#13) Raymond Catena 2013 LHP Lake Worth, FL Elev8 Sports Institute
Upstate Mavericks Black (#6) Evan Challenger 2012 LHP Mt. Dora, FL Mt. Dora
East Cobb Patriots 17u (#15) Zach Chandler 2013 RHP Roswell, GA Roswell high School
DBAT Mustangs Oklahoma 18U (#22) Trey Cobb 2013 RHP Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow
Florida Baseball Academa Akedema (#6) Taylor Cockrell 2013 RHP Lake Wales, FL Lake Wales Senior
Action Baseball Club 18U White (#5) Aaron Collins 2012 3B Georgetown, TX Georgetown
NBS 17s (#33) Nicholas Constan 2013 LHP Opelika, AL Lee-Scott Academy
Team Connecticut Baseball Blue Jays (#12) Michael Conti 2013 SS Glastonbury, CT Glastonbury
Cape Coast Canes (#9) Dillon Cooper 2012 OF Palm Bay, FL Bay Side
Action Baseball Club 18U White (#17) Garrett Cooper 2012 LHP Round Rock, TX McNeil
East Cobb Patriots 17u (#18) Anthony Coward 2013 RHP Dallas, GA North Paulding
East Cobb Yankees (#3) Will Craig 2013 RHP Johnson City, TN Science Hill
World Yacht Clippers American (#18) Ryan Crowley 2013 OF Cornwall on Hudson, NY Iona Preparatory
North East Jaxx (#10) Kevin Cuneo 2014 1B Beverly, MA Beverly
West End Baseball (#12) Alex Cunningham 2012 SS Duncan, SC Byrnes
Upstate Mavericks Black (#16) Alex Cunningham 2012 SS Duncan, SC Byrnes
Show Baseball National (#40) Mac Curran 2013 LHP Lakeville, MA Coyle Cassidy
Batters Box Black (#29) Tyler Dailey 2011 LHP Collierville, TN Collierville
East Cobb Renegades (#12) Anthony Dalponte 2013 IF Columbus, GA Columbus
Show Baseball American (#21) Colton Dana 2013 C Marblehead, MA Deerfield Academy (Post Grad)
CV Scrambledawgs (#15) Trevor Davis 2013 SS Ft Mitchell, AL Russell Co
Diamond Devils 18u Black (#10) Mitch Davis 2012 OF Grovetown, GA Grovetown
Florida Twins (#73) Dallas Davis 2013 1B Panama City, FL Rutherford
So Cal NTT (#34) Dalton Davis 2013 3B Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma
643 DP Cougars 17U (#20) Holt Davis 2013 C Lawrenceville, GA Homeschool
Middle GA Titans 2013's (#74) Brandon Dawson 2013 RHP Memphis, TN Newman
East Cobb Astros 17/18u (#22) Nick Day 2013 OF Lynn, MA Lawrence Academy
Tulsa Tide (#20) Jeffrey Deavenport 2013 RHP Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow
Tigers Baseball (#36) Dallas Deavers 2013 LHP Lula, GA Lakeview Academy
Windward MACS 17 (#25) Alex DeCubellis 2013 SS Cumming, GA West Forsyth
Danville Hoots Zoots (#24) Joe DeMers 2015 RHP Martinez, CA College Park
NY Boulders Prospects (#22) Danny Demetrops 2013 1B Stony Point, NY North Rockland
So Cal NTT (#95) Joseph Denison 2013 1B Troy, AL Charles Henderson
Illinois Patriots (#5) Matt Dennis 2013 2B Arlington Heights, IL Rolling Meadows
East Cobb Astros 17/18u (#13) Alex Dickerson 2013 OF Roswell, GA Roswell
Marlins Scout Team/Storm (#26) Grant Diede 2012 OF Lafayette, CA Acalanes
Carolina Spikes Select (#2) Bradley Dixon 2014 SS Greenwood, SC Emerald
World Yacht Clippers American (#5) Travis Docimo 2013 SS Stamford, CT Stamford
Team LA (#50) Edberg Dominguez 2013 OF Miami, FL Brito
Upstate Mavericks Black (#9) Hunter Donaldson 2012 RHP Edneyville, NC North Henderson
East Cobb Braves 18u (#4) Dylan Dore 2012 OF Alpharetta, GA Johns Creek
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#2) Christian Dorothy 2013 SS Charleston, SC James Island Charter
Angels Gold 18u (#11) Lukas Douglas 2014 RHP Riverview, FL Riverview
Team Connecticut Baseball (#32) Tyler Dowd 2012 RHP Springfield, MA Springfield Central
Dulin Dodgers (#50) Dalton Dulin 2013 MIF Memphis, TN Memphis University
Diamond Devils 17u Blue (#17) Thomas Durant 2014 LHP Chapin, SC Chapin
Team GA (TGBA 17) (#3) Jordan Dwyer 2012 1B Woodstock, GA Kell
Team GA (TGBA 17) (#21) Danny Edgeworth 2013 OF Suwannee, GA Lambert
East Cobb Braves 18u (#11) Blake Edwards 2012 SS Zebulon, GA Pike County
Xtreme Brewers (#77) Lance Elling 2012 RHP Helotes, TX Helotes O'Connor
Round Trip Baseball (#2) Vince Elliott 2013 SS Blackshear, GA Pierce County
FTB Pride (#14) Billy Endris 2012 OF Tampa, FL Tampa Catholic
Team Elite 17U Black (#69) Chris Erwin 2013 LHP Grayson, GA Grayson
San Diego Show (#5) Josh Estill 2012 C Carlsbad, CA Santa Fe Christian
East Cobb Braves 17U (#24) Dalton Ewing 2014 OF Alpharetta, GA Milton
Orlando Baseball Academy '13 (#13) Shawn Feltner 2014 RHP Apopka, FL Apopka
Florida Pokers 18u White (#56) DJ Fenstermaker 2012 RHP Deerfield Beach, FL Pompano Beach
Suncoast Select (#8) Austin Ferlita 2012 3B Spring Hill, FL Bishop McLaughlin Catholic
Danville Hoots Zoots (#14) Kevin Flemer 2013 RHP El Cerrito, CA Saint Mary's College
East Cobb Braves 17U (#8) Zach Flowers 2013 RHP Middletown, DE Salesianium
OTC Baseball 18U (#10) Damion Fondren 2013 RHP Hampton, GA Luella
CV Scrambledawgs (#5) Matt Foster 2013 RHP Valley, AL Valley
Team Elite 17U Black (#29) Clint Frazier 2013 OF Loganville, GA Loganville
SoCal Victory Gold (#21) Nicholas Fromm 2013 3B Corona, CA Norco
East Coast Titans (#38) Kevin Galasso 2013 RHP Westfield, NJ Westfield
CageRat Baseball 18U (#22) Grant Gamble 2013 LHP Fort Collins, CO Rocky Mountain
San Diego Show (#21) John Gamble 2013 RHP Escondido, CA Santa Fe Christian
NY Gothams (#9) Paul Garcia 2012 OF New York, NY Norman Thomas
Xtreme Brewers (#24) Justin Garcia 2013 C Helotes, TX O'Connor
MVP Baseball (#64) Montana Garcia 2013 OF Silsbee, TX Silsbee
Dulin Dodgers (#5) Daniel Garner 2012 C Madison, AL Sparkman
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Red (#15) Christian Gemeroth 2013 SS unknown, FL Tavares
BigStix Gamers 17U (#51) J'Markus George 2014 LHP Decatur, GA Shiloh
Grand Slam Bluerocks (#26) Andrew Gernert 2013 LHP Lenhartsville, PA Kutztown Area Shs
Koa Warriors Showcase (#1) Colin Gibbons-Fly 2013 SS College Park, MD Mercersburg Academy
East Cobb Astros 17/18u (#25) Will Gilbert 2012 LHP Morrisville, NC Green Hope
Texas Dukes (#23) Brenden Gilbert 2013 RHP Combine, TX Crandall
East Cobb Rangers 17u (#5) Andrew Gist 2013 LHP Cumming, GA Forsyth Central
BigStix Gamers 17U (#1) Jeremy Glore 2013 OF Stone Mountain, GA Shiloh
Team Citius Rebels (#22) Jeremy Glore 2013 OF Stone Mountain, GA Shiloh
Top Prospects Nationals (#18) Brandon Goff 2013 RHP Rockledge, FL Viera
East Cobb Yankees (#13) Brandon Gold 2013 3B Alpharetta, GA Johns Creek
BigStix Gamers 17U (#18) Andrew Gomez 2014 OF McDonough, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
East Cobb Braves 18u (#17) Matt Gonzalez 2012 SS Acworth, GA Harrison
Houston Banditos 18U Houston (#9) Lee May Gonzalez 2013 SS Robstown, TX Calallen
PR Giants (#13) Bryan Gonzalez 2013 RHP Vega Baja, PR Juan Quirindongo Rodriguez
New York Grays 18U (#73) Michael Gonzalez 2011 RHP Brooklyn, NY Lane
FTB Pride (#51) Juan Gonzalez 2013 C Guaynabo, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy and
Middle GA Titans 2012's (#10) Daniel Gooden 2014 LHP Griffin, GA Griffin
OTC Baseball 18U (#5) John Goodman 2014 3B Hampton, GA Luella
Team GA (TGBA 17) (#4) Matthew Gorst 2013 RHP Alpharetta, GA Johns Creek
East Coast Titans (#8) Joey Graziano 2012 RHP Berkeley Heights, NJ Gov. Livingston
Show Baseball National (#14) Connor Green 2013 2B Marblehead, MA Marblehead
Chi Town Cream (#14) Nathan Greve 2013 LHP Cedar Rapids, IA Linn-Mar
Round Trip Baseball (#9) Gunner Griffin 2013 RHP Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge
Tulsa Tide (#21) Brandon Grimsley 2012 OF McAlester, OK McAlester
Top Notch (#17) Storm Grisham 2013 1B Hilton Head Island, SC Hilton Head
MPi-Miami Pro Instruction (#15) Nick Gruener 2013 RHP Miami, FL Palmetto
Houston Banditos 18U Houston (#11) Austin Gryder 2013 LHP Cypress, TX Tomball
Yak Baseball Red (#21) Gabriel Guerra 2012 LHP Los Angeles, CA Verdugo
North Florida Storm (#6) Thomas Guinn 2012 OF Fernandina Beach, FL Fernandina Beach
Blue Chip Bulls (#2) Matthew Gunter 2012 RHP Anderson, SC T.L. Hanna
NFWB Cobras (#5) Bret Gustafson 2013 RHP Commerce Township, MI Walled Lake Central
Xtreme Brewers (#34) Jordan Hackett 2013 2B San Antonio, TX Taft
East Cobb Indians 18u (#25) Nick Hall 2012 1B Powder Springs, GA Allatoona
Team Connecticut Baseball (#33) Jack Halpin 2013 1B Glastonbury, CT Glastonbury
Team Elite 17U Black (#31) Logan Haner 2013 RHP Kennesaw, GA Allatoona
ABD Tigers (#78) Brett Haney 2013 RHP Henderson, NV Green Valley
North Florida Storm (#12) Hunter Hanks 2013 SS Macclenny, FL Baker County Senior
Team Colorado (#35) Michael Hanley 2014 C Denver, CO Kent Denver
ABD Tigers (#39) Robert Hanousek 2012 IF LaQuinta, CA Palm Desert
Game Ready Cavaliers (#16) Brandon Harbin 2013 RHP Woodstock, GA Sequoyah
Dulin Dodgers (#24) Daniel Harris 2012 RHP Memphis, TN Memphis University School
Tulsa Tide (#24) Jordan Harris 2013 OF Tulsa, OK Union
FTB Pride (#32) Walker Haymaker 2012 C Orlando, FL Dr. Phillips
Team Elite 17U Grey (#89) Michael Henderson 2013 RHP Gainesville , GA North Forsyth
Atlanta Blue Jays (#25) Luke Henderson 2013 LHP Auburn, GA Providence Christian Academy
Marlins Scout Team/Storm (#55) Jovan Hernandez 2012 C Heath, TX Rockwall Heath
Syracuse Sports Zone Chiefs (#24) Adonis Hernandez 2013 RHP Port Reading, NJ John F Kennedy
Batters Box Black (#37) Kellon Hibbard 2012 RHP Collierville, TN Collierville
Batters Box Red (#11) Josh Hibbard 2013 3B Munford, TN Munford
Diamond Devils 18u Black (#3) Bret Hines 2012 SS Hanahan, SC Hanahan
CageRat Baseball 18U (#14) Jake Hluska 2012 LHP Commerce City, CO Prairie View HS
Lakes Area Dodgers (#25) Michael Hodgins 2013 C West Bloomfield, MI St Mary Preparatory
Texas Sun Devils (#16) Chad Hollingsworth 2012 RHP Waco, TX Robinson
Diamond Devils 18u Black (#7) Vincent Hoover 2012 OF Myrtle Beach, SC Myrtle Beach
Top Notch (#1) Adam Hosler 2012 RHP Clemson, SC D.W. Daniel
Xcel Baseball 18U (#10) Josh Howard 2012 3B Stuart, FL South Fork
FTB Pride (#58) Tyler Howe 2012 RHP Chuluota, FL Lakeland
Bama Starz (#16) Justin Hoyt 2013 LHP Birmingham, AL Oak Mt
FTB Clutch (#2) Brent Huber 2013 RHP Orlando, FL Aloma Charter
Chattanooga Cyclones 18u (#24) Hunter Hudson 2012 RHP Dunlap, TN Sequatchie
Next Level Baseball (#16) Blair Huggins 2012 C Tallahassee, FL North Florida Christian
West End Baseball (#2) Weston Jackson 2012 2B Greer, SC Eastside
Franklin Falcons (#5) Brandon Jean 2013 RHP Franklin, TN Christ Presbyterian Academy
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Blue (#30) Shane Jeffcoat 2013 RHP Tampa, FL Brooks Debartolo Collegiate
North East Mudhens (#34) John Jennings 2012 1B Newton, MA Newton South
East Cobb Yankees (#12) Jared Jillson 2012 RHP Vero Beach, FL St. Edward's
New York Grays 18U (#20) Ivan Jimenez 2013 RHP Bronx, NY Monroe
West End Baseball (#13) Bradley Jones 2013 SS Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest
East TN Flames (#18) Greg Jones 2013 C Maryville, TN Maryville
Diamond Elite 18U (#6) Brandon Joyce 2012 C Tavernier, FL Coral Shores
Georgia Braves (#3) Clayton Kabbes 2011 OF Dallas, GA East Paulding
Georgia Fierce (#12) Clayton Kabbes 2011 OF Dallas, GA East Paulding
Round Trip Baseball (#17) Drew Kelley 2011 C Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge
Tigers Baseball (#24) Adam Kelly 2013 RHP Gainesville, GA North Hall
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#11) Hayden Kelly 2012 1B Inverness, FL Citrus
Windward Braves 17U (#41) Stone Kelly 2013 OF Alpharetta, GA Cambridge
Chain 18u Grey (#15) Tim Kennedy 2013 OF Columbus, GA Brookstone High School
En Fuego baseball (#20) Sean Kennedy 2012 LHP Fredericksburg, VA North Stafford
So Cal NTT (#70) Christian Khawly 2014 2B South West Ranches, FL South Broward
Houston Banditos 18U Houston (#4) Weston King 2013 RHP New Braunfels, TX Deerfiled-Windsor
Huntington Hounds (#17) Seth Kinker 2014 RHP Barboursville, WV Cabell Midland
North East Jaxx (#16) Jon Kline 2013 OF Bedford, MA Bedford
Illinois Patriots (#13) Will Knaack 2012 RHP Buffalo Grove, IL Stevenson
Yak Baseball Red (#11) Keffer Koffman 2012 LHP Chatsworth, CA Chatsworth
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Blue (#23) Tyler Konzen 2013 RHP Orlando, FL Timber Creek
Core Athletics (#12) Andrew Kowalo 2013 SS Wheeling, WV Wheeling Park
Foundation Sports 18u (#1) Mack Kriesch 2012 RHP Lovejoy, GA Whitewater
East Cobb Blue Jays (#13) Caleb Kutsche 2013 RHP Marietta, GA Lassiter
SB Baseball (#27) Hunter Kyzar 2012 LHP Lake Worth, FL Santaluces
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#23) Ryan Labrador 2012 OF Inverness, FL Citrus
Team Connecticut Baseball (#17) Joshua LaJoie 2013 MIF Enfield, CT Avon Old Farms
Team Connecticut Baseball Blue Jays (#29) Jacob Lamb 2015 LHP Salisbury, CT Salisbury
Louisiana Knights 18's (#32) James Land 2013 1B Mandeville, LA Harrison Central
Hammond Chiefs (#11) Justin Landgrebe 2013 LHP Valparaiso, IN Washington Township
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Red (#21) Riley Laney 2013 OF casselberry, FL Lake Howell
Texas Dukes (#14) Colton Lankford 2011 MIF Rowlett, TX Rowlett
Team Colorado (#16) Derek Larson 2013 OF Colorado Springs, CO Palmer Ridge
NVTBL Stars 17U (#62) Braedon Lawson 2013 LHP Potomac Falls, VA Paul Vi Catholic
Chattanooga Baseball Club 18U (#7) Austin Layne 2013 RHP Murfreesboro, TN Blackman
Show Baseball American (#) Keith Leavitt 2015 OF Manchester, MA St Johns Preparatory
Florida Burn (#38) Dylan Lee 2013 1B Bradenton, FL Braden River
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#35) Matthew Lemons 2012 RHP Gainesville, FL Strawberry Crest
World Yacht Clippers American (#10) Zach Leone 2013 C Pelham Manor, NY Fordham Preparatory
Premier Baseball (#28) Spencer Lewis 2013 2B N/A, GA Cental Carroll
BigStix Gamers 17U (#16) Kyle Lewis 2013 1B Snellville, GA Shiloh
World Yacht Clippers American (#34) Jake Lewis 2013 1B Columbia, SC AC Flora
Tulsa Tide (#8) Nick Liley 2013 RHP Tulsa, OK Jenks
Team IMPACT-Collier County (#11) Nick LoCascio 2012 RHP Naples, FL Naples
Angels Gold 18u (#13) Keven Long 2013 RHP Plant City, FL Plant City
Team IMPACT-Collier County (#12) Brendan Long 2012 RHP Naples, FL Barron Collier
Team X (#10) Jacob Lopez 2012 SS Tampa, FL Jefferson
Dawg Pound (#12) Jose Lopez 2014 C Tampa, FL King
643 DP Cougars 17U (#9) Jackson Lourie 2013 MIF Atlanta, GA Lovett
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#7) Tradd Lowman 2013 2B Daniel Island, SC Bishop England
Round Trip Baseball (#26) Will Lowman 2012 LHP Patterson, GA Pierce County
Houston Banditos 18U Houston (#1) Anthony Lucas 2013 SS Tomball, TX Tomball
Xtreme '12 (#24) Michael Luzzi 2012 OF Boca Raton, FL Pope John Paul ll
East Cobb Braves 17U (#32) Nathaniel Maggio 2013 1B Alpharetta, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
Ohio Warhawks (#3) Mike Maiello 2013 OF Henderson, NV Coronado
NBS 18s (#13) John Malcolm 2012 RHP Marietta, GA Wheeler
Syracuse Sports Zone Chiefs (#15) Dylan Manwaring 2013 3B Horseheads, NY Horseheads
Premier Baseball (#41) Blake Marbut 2013 LHP Winder, GA Winder
Chi Town Cream (#25) Joe Marciano 2013 LHP Chicago, IL Clemente Community Academy
Marlins Scout Team/Storm (#29) Tyler Mark 2012 RHP Los Angeles, CA Culver City
NBS 18s (#24) Joe Marlow 2012 1B Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Middle GA Titans 2013's (#25) Cody Martin 2013 RHP Locust Grove, GA Luella
SoCal Victory Gold (#47) Dennis Martine 2013 LHP Riverside, CA La Sierra
Marlins Scout Team/Storm (#20) Seth Martinez 2013 RHP Peoria, AZ Sunrise Mountain
Home Plate Chilidogs 17u - Childs (#12) Robert Massenburg 2013 RHP Newnan, GA Northgate
McDonalds Bears (#12) Ross Massey 2015 LHP Baton Rouge, LA Catholic
Hammond Chiefs (#24) Chad Mateja 2013 OF Munster, IN Bishop Noll Institute
Team GA (TGBA 17) (#99) Austin Matson 2013 C Thomaston, GA Upson Lee
Team GA (TGBA 17) (#20) Brock Maxwell 2013 OF Suwanee, GA Lambert
East Cobb Indians 18u (#26) Luke Maxwell 2012 3B Acworth, GA Harrison
643 DP Cougars 18U (#31) Jake Maziar 2012 C Atlanta, GA Holy Innocents
North East Jaxx (#18) John Mazza 2013 C Lexington, MA Dexter
Diamond Devils 18u Black (#15) Noah McBrearity 2012 1B Mt. Pleasant, SC Coastal Christian
Home Plate Chilidogs 17u - Childs (#55) Aubrey McCarty 2013 1B Doerun, GA Colquitt County
Knights Baseball 17u National (#20) Michael McCreless 2013 RHP Huntsville, AL Grissom
Team Elite 17U Black (#94) Zachary McCrum 2013 RHP Cumming, GA South Forsyth
West End Baseball (#3) Taylor McCuen 2012 1B Travelers Rest, SC Greenville
OTC Baseball 18U (#2) Reese McDaniel 2012 OF McDonough, GA Luella
ABA Baseball (#20) Mason Mcdougall 2013 LHP Vestavia Hills, AL Thompson
Round Trip Baseball (#4) Keegan McGovern 2014 OF Willacoochee, GA Coffee County
North East Mudhens (#5) Graham McInitre 2012 SS Concrod, NH Concord
East Cobb Astros 17/18u (#8) Matt McKenzie 2013 OF Acworth, GA Mount Paran Christian
Team Elite 17U Black (#28) Austin Meadows 2013 OF Grayson, GA Grayson
PR Giants (#22) Jose Mercado 2012 OF VegaBaja , PR Lino Padron Rivera
Windward Braves 18 (#22) Reid Michalek 2012 C Acworth, GA Kell
East Cobb Yankees (#20) Douglas Miller 2012 OF Cave Spring, GA Darlington School
Houston Elite (#88) Hunter Milom 2012 RHP La Porte, TX La Porte
East Cobb Saints (#5) Jeremiah Mitchell 2014 LHP Cartersville, GA Cass
Jacksonville Warriors 18U (#13) Kris Molter 2012 MIF Jacksonville, FL Bishop Kenny
Round Trip Baseball (#12) Chris Mosely 2013 LHP Albany, GA Lee County
NVTBL Stars 17U (#40) Matt Moser 2012 SS Great Falls, VA Langley
Team Connecticut Baseball Blue Jays (#15) Brian Moskey 2015 OF Higganum, CT Haddam-Killingworth
San Diego Show (#1) Hutton Moyer 2012 SS Rancho Santa Fe, CA Cathedral Catholic
San Diego Show (#31) Troy Mulcahey 2012 RHP La Crescenta, CA Crescenta Valley
Blue Chip Bulls (#24) Daniel Nations 2012 RHP Central, SC D W Daniel
Team Colorado (#38) Markus Navo 2013 RHP Castle Rock, CO Rock Canyon
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#10) Bryan Neal 2012 LHP Dunnellon, FL Ocala Forest
Texas Sun Devils (#12) Victor Negron 2013 C Lake Charles, LA Alfred M. Barbe
NVTBL Stars 17U (#35) Kyle Norman 2013 OF Ellicott City, MD Our Lady of Good Counsel
East Cobb Yankees (#25) Austin Norrell 2012 RHP Sugar Valley, GA Calhoun
643 DP Cougars 18U (#55) Nelson Novack 2012 RHP Roswell, GA Fellowship Christian
Florida Baseball Academa Akedema (#32) Joseph Novis 2012 RHP Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson
DBAT Mustangs Oklahoma 18U (#33) Mason O'Brien 2014 1B Owasso, OK Owasso
Team Colorado (#13) Scott O'Brien 2013 RHP Highland Ranch, CO Highlands Ranch
Windward Braves 17U (#30) Jackson O'Brien 2014 C Duluth , GA Greater Atlanta Christian
Team Elite 18U (#68) Ryan O'Connell 2012 1B Alpharetta, GA Johns Creek
Yak Baseball Red (#44) Ricky Obando 2012 C Arleta, CA Chatsworth
Florida Burn (#6) Tyler OBrien 2011 RHP Clearwater, FL Clearwater
En Fuego baseball (#18) Tyler Odem 2012 RHP Hattiesburg, MS Oak Grove
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#31) Taylor Oden 2013 1B Charleston, SC Bishop England
Atlanta Blue Jays (#15) Iramis Olivencia 2013 OF Jacksonville, FL Arlington Country Day
Cape Coral Cannons (#23) Corbin Olmstead 2012 3B Tampa, FL Thomas Jefferson
Tigers Baseball (#14) Griffin Olson 2013 RHP Lula, GA North Hall
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#4) Chris Orlando 2012 LHP Myrtle Beach, SC Carolina Forest
Team IMPACT-Collier County (#41) Gage Ott 2012 RHP Naples, FL Community School
East Cobb Braves 17U (#4) Skye Overton 2013 OF Johns Creek, GA Johns Creek
Ohio Warhawks (#7) David Owen 2012 LHP Millington, TN Milllngton
South Florida Bandits Elite (#12) Matt Paciello 2013 OF Lake Worth, FL Park Vista
SB Baseball (#20) John Padich 2013 P Lake Worth, FL Palm Beach Central
Hardcore Baseball (#12) Michael Paez 2013 SS Miami, FL Miami Sunset Senior
ABA Baseball (#9) Clayton Palicki 2011 LHP Huntsville, AL Madison Academy
NJ Tigers (#2) Eddie Paparella 2013 SS Skillman, NJ The Hun
East Cobb Renegades (#25) Daniel Parker 2013 RHP Marietta, GA Walton
Saints Baseball (#26) Conner Parker 2013 OF Richmond, TX Foster
CRFS Baseball (#6) Edward Pastrana 2013 OF Tampa, FL Gaither HS
East Cobb Blue Jays (#20) William Patrick 2012 2B Dallas, GA East Paulding
Team Connecticut Baseball (#47) Jake Patton 2013 2B New Fairfield, CT New Fairfield
DBAT Mustangs Oklahoma 18U (#7) Joseph Paulino 2012 1B Springdale, AR Shiloh Christian
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#5) Anthony Paulsen 2012 OF Columbia, SC Spring Valley
FTB Clutch (#4) Drew Peden 2013 RHP Debary, FL University
North East Jaxx (#26) Alex Person 2013 RHP Foxboro, MA Xaverian Brothers
Florida Pokers 18u White (#10) Ethan Petrey 2012 SS Jacksonville, FL Stanton
Chattanooga Baseball Club 18U (#18) Caleb Pippenger 2009 C Cleveland, TN Bradley Central
Middle GA Titans 2012's (#28) Van Pitts 2012 C Moultrie, GA Colquitt County
Kalamazoo Maroon 17u (#26) Ryan Pobuda 2012 LHP Kalamazoo, MI Portage Central
Action Baseball Club 18U White (#3) Zach Poehl 2012 RHP Austin, TX Bowie
Xcel Baseball 18U (#22) Jason Popovich 2013 OF Hobe Sound, FL South Fork
MVP Baseball (#54) Jesse Posey 2013 RHP Santa Clarita, CA Hart
NVTBL Stars 17U (#49) Dan Powers 2013 RHP Vienna, VA James Madison
Mass Pride (#16) Ryan Prohovich-Murray 2014 RHP Bridgewater, MA Thayer Academy
Batters Box Black (#13) Nathan Qualls 2012 IF Fisherville, TN ECS
NBS 17s (#15) Patrick Quinn 2013 RHP Marietta, GA Harrison
East Cobb Astros 17/18u (#9) Christian Raasch 2012 RHP Norcross, GA Norcross
Franklin Falcons (#3) Danny Raley 2013 2B Franklin, TN Franklin
Team Elite 17U White (#91) Jess Ramsey 2013 1B Norcross, GA Norcross
Grand Slam Bluerocks (#12) Andrew Ravel 2013 RHP Sinking Spring, PA Wilson (West Lawn)
South Florida Bandits Pros (#37) Michael Reiher 2013 RHP Ramsey, NJ Ramsey
Carolina Spikes Select (#12) Alex Rhodes 2012 RHP Greenwood, SC Greenwood
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Red (#17) Kyle Rickerson 2013 LHP Eustis, FL Mount Dora Bible
Atlanta Blue Jays (#12) Chuckie Robinson 2013 C Danville, IL Danville
MVP Baseball (#4) Toler Robinson 2012 2B Ridgeland, MS Pearl
SB Baseball (#5) Camilo (Mike) Rodriguez 2013 RHP Wellington, FL Wellington Community
San Diego Show (#20) Ramsey Romano 2013 SS El Cajon, CA Valhalla
Broward Bangers 18U (#7) Ryan Romash 2012 RHP Ft. Lauderdale, FL Ft. Lauderdale
Blue Chip Bulls (#11) Erven Roper 2013 C Easley, SC Wren
643 DP Cougars 18U (#26) Zach Ross 2012 OF Cartersville, GA Cartersville
East Cobb Yankees (#16) Michael Royal 2012 RHP Acworth, GA Allatoona
Houston Banditos 18U Texas (#18) Rock Rucker 2012 OF Marietta, GA Russell Co
Show Baseball National (#22) Patrick Ruotolo 2013 RHP Peabody, MA Peabody
Saints Baseball (#6) Robert Russell 2012 RHP Baytown, TX Ross S. Sterling
South Florida Bandits Prospects (#33) Austin Saikal 2013 1B Lake Worth, FL Bucky Dent Academy
NY Gothams (#24) Isaiah Sakany 2012 3B Brooklyn, NY Beacon
PR Giants (#10) Isaac Sanchez 2012 LHP Vega Baja, PR Next Level Academy
ABA Baseball (#12) Austin Sanders 2012 OF Madison, AL Bob Jones
CFBL Elite Prospects 17U Red (#5) Michael Savas 2013 OF Oviedo, FL Hagerty
Middle GA Titans 2013's (#70) RJ Sceen 2013 LHP Jackson, GA Vererans
New York Grays 18U (#15) Blaise Scerbo 2012 RHP Staten Island, NY Xaverian
Louisiana Knights 18's (#16) Tyler Schankin 2013 3B Mandeville, LA D'Iberville
Team X (#16) Kyle Schindler 2012 SS Tampa, FL Freedom
Team X (#31) Eric Schindler 2012 C Tampa, FL Freedom
East Cobb Yankees (#23) Chase Scott 2012 3B Hampton, GA Luella
South Florida Bandits Pros (#19) Kevin Scranton 2013 OF West Palm Beach, FL Trinity Christian
Hardcore Baseball (#3) Tyler Selesky 2012 SS Estero, FL Estero
Dulin Dodgers (#10) John Marc Shelly 2012 RHP Germantown, TN St. George's
Team Elite 17U Grey (#41) Zach Shirah 2013 2B Norcross, GA Norcross
SEB 18u (#20) Casey Shubert 2013 OF Covington, GA George Walton
Xcel Baseball 18U (#13) Marcus Sigmon 2012 IF Ft. Pierce, FL Ft. Pierce Central
Saints Baseball (#22) Jake Simmons 2012 C Laporte, TX La Porte
A. Green Baseball (#3) Demetrius Sims 2013 SS Ann Arbor, MI Huron
East Coast Baseball Academy 18u (#0) Chris Singleton 2014 OF Summerville, SC Goose Creek
Chi Town Cream (#5) Evan Skoug 2014 C Libertyville, IL Libertyville
Ohio Warhawks (#5) Marcus Smith 2012 OF Page, SC Central
CageRat Baseball 18U (#10) Ronnie Smith 2013 RHP West Middleton, IN Western
Upstate Mavericks Black (#25) Wheeler Smith 2012 C Laurens, SC Laurens
En Fuego baseball (#3) Evan Smith 2013 LHP Semmes, AL Mary G Montgomery
East Cobb Yankees (#29) Payton Smith 2013 RHP Alpharetta, GA Milton
Top Prospects Nationals (#7) Joshua Smith 2013 RHP Melbourne, FL Astronaut
Round Trip Baseball (#18) Zach Smith 2013 RHP Guyton, GA South Effingham
ABA Baseball (#33) Andrew Smith 2012 RHP Alabaster, AL Thompson
East Cobb Saints (#21) Wesley Smith 2013 1B Marietta, GA Pope
East Cobb Indians 17u (#15) Troy Smith 2013 OF Pace, FL Milton
Middle GA Titans 2013's (#21) Blake Smith 2013 MIF Hahira, GA Lowndes
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#22) Kirby Snead 2013 LHP Alachua, FL Santa Fe
Florida Burn (#31) Tyler Souris 2013 RHP Bradenton, FL Manatee
Hardcore Baseball (#18) Cain Spangler 2012 MIF Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral
Hammond Chiefs (#25) Tyler Sroczynski 2013 OF Dyer, IN Illiana Christian
A. Green Baseball (#20) Michael Stafford 2013 LHP Canton, MI Canton
Jacksonville Warriors 18U (#10) Kennan Stanley 2012 IF Jacksonville, FL Episcopal
IYG Spiders (#23) Cole Starke 2013 2B Manakin-Sabot, VA Goochland
HQ4 Clippers 17U (#7) Caleb Stecher 2014 MIF Charlotte, NC Ardey Kell
Double Day Giants 17U (#3) Jonah Stephens 2014 LHP Cedartown, GA Bremen
Georgia Braves (#11) Sam Stephens 2013 RHP Dallas, GA Mceachern
Kalamazoo Maroon 18u (#14) Bryan Stevens 2011 LHP Portage, MI Portage Central
Jays Baseball (#2) Seth Stevens 2012 2B Greenwell Springs, LA Central
Ohio Warhawks (#24) Joey Stoll 2012 LHP Westlake, OH St. Edward
Cherokee Baseball (#24) Mathew Stubbs 2011 RHP Murfreeboro, TN Blackman
East Cobb Yankees (#1) Dansby Swanson 2012 SS Kennesaw, GA Marietta
Team Elite 17U Black (#73) Rowdy Tellez 2013 1B Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove
Kalamazoo Maroon 18u (#16) Logan Templeton 2012 RHP Portage, MI Portage Central
Georgia Select 18U (#44) Curtis Terry 2015 1B Snellville, GA Archer
Broward Bangers 18U (#10) Dylan Thomas 2013 OF Pembroke Pines, FL West Broward
Louisiana All Stars (#25) Austin Thomas 2013 OF Baton Rouge, LA Denham Springs
Chain 18u Grey (#18) Cole Thompson 2012 RHP Kathleen, GA Jones County
Action Baseball Club 18U White (#28) Richard Tordsen 2011 RHP Plano, TX Plano East
Chattanooga Cyclones 18u (#14) Bobby Towne 2012 RHP Cleveland, TN Walker Valley
Georgia Braves (#22) Spencer Transue 2012 RHP Cumming, GA Central Forsyth
Tigers Baseball (#44) Mason Tritt 2013 C Douglasville, GA Chapel Hill
West Texas Nationals 18U (#44) Guillermo Trujillo 2012 RHP El Paso, TX Franklin
Middle GA Titans 2012's (#27) Brock Turner 2012 RHP Colbert, GA Madison County
Saints Baseball (#66) Jesse Valdez 2012 LHP Sugarland, TX Brazosport
World Yacht Clippers American (#29) John Valente 2013 RHP New Rochelle, NY New Rochelle
West Texas Nationals 18U (#5) Eddie Varela 2014 LHP El Paso, TX Americas
Illinois Patriots (#4) Jeremy Vasquez 2013 SS Cary, IL Cary Grove
Team IMPACT-Collier County (#9) Blaze Vazquez 2013 OF Naples, FL Naples
West End Baseball (#21) Taylor Vetzel 2012 RHP Simpsonville, SC JL Mann
Team LA (#44) Manny Vidal 2011 RHP Hialeah, FL Miami Springs
FTB Pride (#11) Chase Vogelbach 2012 OF North Ft. Myers, FL Bishop Verot
Tigers Baseball (#3) Joe Vonderschmidt 2013 SS Alpharetta, GA Lambert
Next Level Baseball (#5) Blake Voyles 2013 C Bainbridge, GA Bainbridge
Game Ready Cavaliers (#7) Zach Wall 2013 MIF Hayesville, NC Hayesville
ABA Baseball (#5) Jake Walters 2014 RHP Maylene, AL Thompson
ABA Baseball (#37) Garrett Walters 2012 C Maylene, AL Thompson
Knights Baseball 17u-American (#12) Dustin Warmath 2012 2B Clarksville, TN Clarksville Academy
Team Elite 17U Grey (#79) Maxwell Watkins 2013 3B Hiram, GA Mceachern
East Cobb Renegades (#33) Mike Weaver 2012 RHP Roswell, GA Roswell
Huntington Hounds (#45) Elijah Wellman 2013 RHP Kenova, WV Spring Valley
East Cobb Yankees 17u (#8) Brant Wells 2013 C Atlanta, GA N/A
McDonalds Bears (#9) Connor Whalen 2014 RHP Baton Rouge, LA Catholic
East Cobb Blue Jays (#28) Bryan White 2013 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
Diamond Devils 17u Blue (#22) Brandon White 2013 RHP Chapin, SC Chapin
East Cobb Blue Jays (#16) Travis Wildermuth 2013 C Marietta, GA Marietta
North Florida Storm (#4) Ethan Wilkerson 2013 C Glen St Mary, FL Baker County Senior
CV Scrambledawgs (#14) Ben Williams 2012 1B Bon Aire, GA Veterans
Team Elite 17U Black (#86) Dylan Williams 2013 RHP Rydal, GA Cass
Team X (#25) Austin Wilson 2012 OF Valrico, FL Bloomingdale
East Cobb Padres 17U (#5) Zach Wingate 2013 C Atlanta, GA Woodward Academy
Upstate Mavericks Black (#3) Carl Wise 2012 SS Columbia, SC White Knoll
Round Trip Baseball (#28) Taylor "Tootie" Wood 2013 MIF Chattahoochee, FL Blountstown
MVP Baseball (#5) Connor Woodall 2014 SS Madison, MS St. Andrew's
SEB 18u (#19) Zack Woods 2012 2B Pike, GA Pike
East Cobb Blue Jays (#6) Caleb Woods 2012 RHP Acworth, GA Etowah
Cape Coral Cannons (#70) Collin Woody 2012 3B Tampa, FL Wharton
East Cobb Yankees (#2) Stephen Wrenn 2013 OF Marietta, GA Walton
East Cobb Yankees (#9) Grant Wruble 2012 C Alpharetta, GA Chattahoochee
NY Swarm (#11) James Wynne 2013 OF Brewster , NY North Salem
Marlins Scout Team/Storm (#5) Ruben (RJ) Ybarra 2012 C Riverside, CA Riverside Poly
Team Elite 17U Grey (#62) Justin Yestrumsky 2013 RHP Lilburn, GA St Pius X Catholic
North East Mudhens (#32) Adam Zarozny 2012 OF Shrewsbury, MA Saint John's
Texas Sun Devils (#7) Nick Zaunbrecher 2012 1B Lake Charles, LA Barbe
643 DP Cougars 17U (#32) Ryan Zentko 2013 RHP Canton, GA Creekview