Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 WWBA 2014 Grads or 17u National Championship

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Taconic Rangers (#5) Jason Agresti 2014 C Yorktown Heights, NY John F Kennedy
Florida Burn Orange (#9) Tyson Albert 2013 RHP Nokomis, FL Venice Senior
DeMarini Roadrunners (#9) Addison Albright 2015 LHP Cumming, GA West Forsyth
Team DeMarini - Hayes (#12) Troy Alexander 2015 OF Fresno, TX Ridgepoint
Orlando Scorpions 17U North (#18) Matt Allen 2014 C St. Augustine, FL Creekside
Evoshield Canes 17U South (#23) Logan Allen 2015 LHP Fletcher, NC IMG Academy
Midwest Elite Baseball (#5) Tanner Allison 2014 OF Portland, MI Portland
Farrah Scout (#17) Luis Amaro 2014 3B Roselle Park, NJ Roselle Park
East Cobb Renegades (#6) Skyler Anderson 2015 RHP Chattanooga, TN Boyd Buchanan
Texas Sun Devils (#1) Aidan Anderson 2015 RHP Beaumont, TX West Orange-Stark
Dallas Mustangs Randle (#25) Jamie Andriot 2014 RHP Plano, TX Homeschool
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#26) Gordon Arthaud 2014 LHP Columbia, MO South Callaway
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 17U (#1) Parker Austin 2014 RHP Canton, GA Woodstock
2014 On Deck O's-Black (#15) Devin Bagwell 2014 RHP Mooresville, NC Southlake Christian Academy
SBA Canes (#13) Matt Ball 2014 RHP Charlotte, NC Providence
Mac-N-Seitz Indians 17U Red (#8) Nick Banman 2014 IF Lenexa, KS Shawnee Mission West
D-BAT Mustangs Oklahoma 17U (#32) Jeb Bargfeldt 2014 LHP Owasso, OK Owasso
SC Shockwave (#2) Charlie Barnes 2014 LHP Sumter, SC Sumter
Marucci Elite Louisiana (#3) Braedon Barrett 2014 3B Lake Charles, LA Alfred M. Barbe
Orlando Scorpions 17U North (#14) Matt Barrington 2014 RHP St. Johns, FL Creekside
East Cobb New England Expos (#3) Austin Batchelor 2015 RHP Peabody, MA Malden Catholic
Minnesota Blizzard Blue (#48) Josh Baumgart 2014 RHP Sioux Falls, SD Roosevelt
Dulin Dodgers 17U (#9) Hunter Beard 2014 RHP Spanish Fort, AL Faith Academy
PBC PAL 17U (#6) Bruce Bechtel 2014 RHP Lake Worth, FL Park Vista Community
DeMarini Roadrunners (#12) Seth Beer 2016 OF Suwanee, GA Lambert
Jacksonville Warriors 17U (#20) Keenan Bell 2016 OF Jacksonville, FL Episcopal
East Cobb Astros 17U (#29) Will Benson 2016 1B Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
ABA 17U Elite (#2) Matt Berler 2014 MIF Birmingham, AL Spain Park
Garden State Elite (#4) Brendan Bisset 2014 OF New City, NY Don Bosco Preparatory
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#1) Tate Blackman 2014 SS Altamonte Springs, FL Lake Brantley
Team DeMarini - Hayes (#5) Nick Blomgren 2015 C Milton, WI Craig
Evoshield Canes North 17U (#6) Taylor Bloom 2014 RHP Crofton, MD Riverdale Baptist
NY Gothams (#32) Jesse Bogacz 2014 LHP Jamaica, NY Trinity
SF Elite Squad - Prime 17U (#2) Max Boling 2014 RHP Parkland, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Centerfield Baseball Academy (#1) Nick Bollinger 2015 C Sharpsburg, GA Homeschool
Atlanta Blue Jays (#25) Luke Bonfield 2014 OF Skillman, NJ IMG Academy
All Star Baseball Academy (#17) Stephen Born 2014 OF Strafford, PA Conestoga
Powermill 17U (#22) Jonah Bozeman 2014 1B Moultrie, GA Colquitt County
CageRat Baseball Blue (#5) Zach Bracken 2014 3B Berthoud, CO Berthoud
Powermill 17U (#25) Jordan Bradshaw 2014 LHP Thomasville, GA Brookwood
East Cobb Braves 17U (#10) Forrest Bramlett 2013 C Ellijay, GA Gilmer
Marucci Ark-La-Tex 17U (#3) Peyton Braswell 2014 RHP Monroe, LA St Frederick
Schaumburg Seminoles (#14) Clark Brinkman 2014 OF Addison, IL Immaculate Conception
North Jersey Eagles (#30) Cerafino Brito 2015 3B Upper Saddle River, NJ Indian Hills
Baseball U Prospects (#25) Anthony Brocato 2014 OF Helmetta, NJ Rutgers Preparatory
Diamond Devils 17U Blue (#16) Bradley Brown 2014 RHP Beaufort, SC Beaufort
Florida Burn Navy (#41) Jordan Brown 2014 C Port Orange, FL Spruce Creek
Bandits Baseball (#34) Brian Brown 2014 LHP Glenmoore, PA Coatesville Area
FTB Chandler (#10) Logan Browning 2014 LHP Lakeland, FL Lakeland Christian
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Shelton (#22) Matthew Buckalew 2014 RHP Fayetteville, GA Starrs Mill
2014 On Deck O's-Black (#21) James Mack Buie 2014 RHP Hamlet, NC Richmond
Florida Express (#11) Lane Bullock 2014 RHP Naples, FL St John Neumann
Marucci Ark-La-Tex 17U (#4) David Michael Burkhalter 2014 RHP Ruston, LA Ruston
DeMarini Roadrunners (#6) Grayson Byrd 2014 SS Alpharetta, GA Kings Ridge Christian
Houston Banditos 17U Houston (#37) Cameron Calhoun 2013 SS Missouri City, TX Dulles
New England Ruffnecks (#21) Paul Campbell 2014 RHP Revere, MA Salisbury
NBS 17U (#21) William Campbell 2014 OF Woodstock, GA Etowah
Indiana Mustangs (#15) Ryan Campbell 2014 RHP Carmel, IN Carmel
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#3) Cory Canterbury 2014 C Wentzville, MO Christian
Phillies Scout Team (#24) Shane Carrier 2014 OF Anaheim Hills, CA Canyon
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#9) Bryce Carter 2014 C Tulsa, OK Cascia Hall Preparatory
Dulin Dodgers 17U (#25) Clay Casey 2014 OF Southhaven, MS Desoto Central
Denny Pritchett Jayhawks 17U (#1) John Cassandra 2014 RHP Cumming, GA West Forsyth
Ohio Elite Ratcliff (#5) Kyle Casserly 2014 OF Pickerington, OH Pickerington High School Central
ABC Blue (#18) Colter Castleman 2014 RHP Austin, TX Vandegrift
Marucci Elite (#27) Joe Cavallaro 2014 RHP Venice, FL Sarasota
Team Elite Prime (#29) Dylan Cease 2014 RHP Milton, GA Milton
Victus Diamond Pros 17U (#16) Matt Chanin 2014 RHP Olney, MD Sherwood
Marucci Elite (#24) Brandon Chapman 2014 C Sarasota, FL Sarasota
Akadema Warriors BBA (#11) Conner Chasanov 2014 LHP Magnolia, DE Polytech
Ohio Elite Ratcliff (#16) Justin Childers 2014 SS Baltimore, OH Pickerington North
Indiana Mustangs (#22) Garrett Christman 2014 SS Noblesville, IN Noblesville
East Cobb Longhorns 17U (#4) Ty Cohen 2014 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#2) Matthew Collins 2014 OF Houston, TX Memorial
Knights Baseball 17U National (#25) Kyle Conger 2014 SS Brentwood, TN Brentwood Academy
Knights Baseball 17U National (#9) Jonathan Cook 2014 RHP Hermitage, TN Father Ryan
Orlando Scorpions 17U North (#44) Reese Cooley 2014 OF Orange Park, FL Fleming Island
Phillies Scout Team (#7) Joshua Cooper 2014 LHP Rosevillle, CA Woodcreek
6-4-3 DP Cougars 17U (#9) Conrad Cornell 2014 RHP Covington, GA The Westminster Schools
FTB Louisville Slugger (#25) Ivan Coutinho 2014 RHP Oviedo, FL Hagerty
Dulin Dodgers17U (#21) West Covington 2013 RHP Lakeland, TN St Benedict At Auburndale
Baseball Scoutz (#3) Zach Cowart 2015 RHP Garfield, GA Emanuel County Institute
ABC Red (#8) Thomas Craig 2014 MIF Austin, TX St Andrew`S Episcopal
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue (#27) Cory Crow 2014 OF DeLand, FL Deland
Dallas Mets (#10) Cade Cruce 2014 OF Denison, TX Melissa
Houston Banditos 17U Houston (#21) Chase Cryer 2014 SS Belton, TX Belton
643 DP 16U Cougars (#13) Christopher Cullen 2015 C Cumming, GA West Forsyth
South Oakland A's 17U Robinson (#34) Aidan Cullen 2014 OF West Bloomfield, MI  
North County Padres (#16) Greg Cullen 2015 SS Penfield, NY Mc Quaid Jesuit
Knoxville Stars 17U (#29) Drew Curtis 2014 3B Maryville, TN Maryville
Ironmen Baseball Club (#12) Chandler Dale 2014 RHP Jeffersonville, IN Jeffersonville
Excel Blue Wave (#1) Clayton Daniel 2014 MIF Guntersville, AL Guntersville
East Cobb Longhorns 17U (#5) Brian Dansereau 2014 2B Douglasville, GA Alexander
Evoshield Canes 17U Central (#14) Joe Darcy 2014 RHP Burke, VA Lake Braddock Secondary
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#19) Josh Davis 2014 OF Tulsa, OK Union
Ohio Elite Ratcliff (#14) Chandler Day 2015 RHP Granville, OH Watkins Memorial
SF Elite Squad - Prime 17U (#5) Joseph Depalo 2014 OF Sunrise, FL Coral Springs Christian Academ
South Charlotte Panthers 2014 (#13) Alex Destino 2014 LHP Weaverville, NC North Buncombe
East Cobb Astros 17U (#19) Trevor Devine 2014 RHP Acworth, GA North Cobb
Houston Kyle Chapman (#37) Derek Dickerson 2014 C Cypress, TX Cypress Ranch
FTB Worth (#56) Alex Dorso 2015 LHP Windermere, FL Olympia
NBS 17U (#5) Cade Douglas 2014 RHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#46) Tommy Doyle 2014 RHP Vienna, VA Flint Hill
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#8) Robert Dugger 2013 SS Magnolia, TX Tomball
Memphis Tigers 17U (#11) Cody Duncan 2014 2B Arlington, TN Arlington
Baseball U Prospects (#30) Kyle Dunster 2014 RHP Old Greenwich, CT Greenwich
Diamond Devils 17U Black (#4) Thomas Durant 2014 LHP Chapin, SC Chapin
Team Tampa Bay Warriors (#27) Noah Dyals 2014 RHP Tampa, FL Blake High School-Magnet
TGBA 17U (#21) Danny Edgeworth 2013 OF Suwannee, GA Lambert
Dallas Mets (#14) Javier Eguia 2014 RHP Forney, TX Forney
Indiana Mustangs (#20) Chris Elbrecht 2014 RHP Noblesville, IN Park Tudor
D-BAT Mustangs-Rosar (#24) Seth Elledge 2014 RHP Frisco, TX Centennial
Evoshield Canes South 17U (#4) Austin Embler 2014 SS Southern Pines, NC Pinecrest
Georgia Select 17U (#24) Matthew Entriken 2015 RHP Grayson, GA Grayson
Chain Black (#10) Tyler Epps 2014 SS Perry, GA New Southeast Bulloch
Team Elite Prime (#32) Chris Erwin 2013 LHP Grayson, GA Grayson
San Diego Show Blue (#44) Ryan Eto 2014 C San Diego, CA Westview
Diamond Devils 17U Black (#3) Alex Eubanks 2014 RHP Moore, SC James F Byrnes
East Cobb Padres 17U (#22) Matthew Facciponti 2016 RHP Dallas, GA North Paulding
SCORE International 17U (#20) Alex Faedo 2014 RHP Tampa, FL Alonso
CBA Paino (#32) Bailey Falter 2015 LHP Chino Hills, CA Chino Hills
Chandler Baseball 17U National (#21) Dominic Farina 2014 C North Huntingdon, PA Norwin
Charlotte Megastars (#16) Zach Featherstone 2014 OF Charlotte, NC Ardrey Kell
CBA Paino (#2) Bryce Fehmel 2015 SS Agoura, CA Agoura
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#22) Nick Feight 2014 C Gainesville, VA Battlefield
Rawlings St. Louis Prospects (#27) Brady Feigl 2014 RHP Chesterfield, MO Central
Jacksonville Warriors 17U (#1) Evan Fernandez 2014 SS Jacksonville, FL Trinity Christian Academy
Houston Heat Black (#17) Ross Fickessen 2014 RHP Pasadena, TX Deer Park
SF Elite Squad - TPX (#3) Matt Fierman 2014 OF Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Austin Banditos - Schiraldi (#7) Harrison Fife 2014 RHP Spicewood, TX Lake Travis
ABA 17U Elite (#3) Sam Finnerty 2015 OF Pelham, AL Pelham
Team DeMarini GA 16U Black (#8) Sean Fitzpatrick 2015 LHP Dacula, GA Archer
Virginia Swamp Things (#55) Collin Fleischer 2014 3B Chester, VA Thomas Dale
Action Baseball Club 17U (#26) Tyler Flores 2014 OF Spring, TX Klein
Texas Sun Devils (#6) Kennon Fontenot 2014 SS Lake Charles, LA Alfred M. Barbe
Texas Sun Devils (#10) Ti'quan Forbes 2014 SS Columbia, MS Columbia
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple (#7) Nick Fortes 2015 C Deland, FL Deland
MLI Phantoms White (#14) Daniel Franchi 2015 OF Center Moriches, NY Center Moriches
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#4) Ryan Fritz 2014 RHP Fenton, MO Rockwood Summit Sr.
Tri-State Arsenal Showcase 1 (#2) Zachary Gallen 2013 RHP Gibbsboro, NJ Bishop Eustace Prep
Georgia Monarchs (#8) Cal Garner 2014 RHP Bowman, GA Commerce
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#22) Stone Garrett 2014 OF Sugar Land, TX George Ranch
Indiana Mustangs (#14) Tony Giannini 2014 C Carmel, IN Carmel
Houston Heat Silver (#6) Brett Gilchrist 2015 RHP Whiteny, TX Whitney
Lids Indiana Bulls 17U Black (#5) Evan Giles 2015 RHP Franklin, IN Franklin Community
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Maldonado (#46) Ethan Gillis 2015 LHP Senioa, GA Whitewater
East Cobb Longhorns 17U (#18) Austin Goff 2014 LHP Dallas, GA North Paulding
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 (#3) Jack Gonzalez 2015 3B Orlando, FL The Masters Academy
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Maldonado (#10) Daniel Gooden 2014 LHP Griffin, GA Griffin
FTB Chandler (#7) Nicholas Gordon 2014 SS Windermere, FL Olympia
East Coast Grays/Prospects (#29) Cole Gordon 2014 OF Tampa, FL Steinbrenner
Lids Indiana Bulls 17U Black (#19) Taylor Goshen 2014 RHP Fort Wayne, IN Carroll
Bayou City Gators (#5) Daniel Goss 2014 OF Humble, TX Homeschool
Marucci Elite (#26) Carlo Graffeo 2015 RHP Covington, LA St. Paul`s
Minnesota Blizzard Blue (#29) TJ Graumann 2014 LHP Pillager, MN Brainerd
Pony Express Baseball (#13) Max Gray 2014 3B Indianapolis, IN Lawrence North
2014 On Deck O's-Orange (#55) Josh Greene 2014 RHP Garner, NC Grace Christian
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#5) Foster Griffin 2014 LHP Orlando, FL The First Academy
East Cobb New England Expos (#20) Dominick Grillo 2014 LHP North Kingstown, RI North Kingstown Senior
NJ Marlins (#37) Benjamin Gross 2014 RHP Cranbury, NJ Princeton
6-4-3 DP Cougars 17U (#15) Sean Guenther 2014 LHP Atlanta, GA Marist
Long Island Titans White (#4) Brandon Haffer-Vivas 2014 LHP Syosset, NY Syosset Senior
Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Clary (#45) Devin Hairston 2014 SS Lexington, KY Tates Creek
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#19) Mark Hammel 2014 RHP Cypress, TX Cypress Woods
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#24) Mitchell Hansen 2015 OF Plano, TX  
East Coast Grays/Prospects (#6) Alex Hanson 2014 OF Tampa, FL Steinbrenner
Evoshield Canes 17U (#22) Jeff Harding, Jr. 2014 RHP Cambridge, MD Cambridge-South Dorchester
BPA Team Demarini (#25) Daniel Harris 2014 RHP Mission Viejo, CA Capistrano Valley
East Cobb Braves 17U (#5) Trey Harris 2014 2B Powder Springs, GA Mceachern
Marucci Elite (#23) Mitch Hart 2014 RHP Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#30) Adam Haseley 2014 OF Windermere, FL The First Academy
Schaumburg Seminoles (#22) Tyler Hasper 2014 RHP Naperville, IL Waubonsie Valley
Powermill 17U (#17) Mack Hathcock 2014 OF Moultrie, GA Colquitt County
Memphis Tigers 17U (#23) Colton Hathcock 2014 3B Atoka, TN Brighton
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#7) Calvin Hernandez 2014 2B Coppell, TX Coppell
Lexington Baseball Club (#15) Ben Herring 2014 C Hopkins, SC Dreher
Tiger Baseball 17U (#13) Kain Hewitt 2014 RHP Gainesville, GA Stephens County
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#30) Caleb Hicks 2014 3B Ballwin, MO Westminster Christian Academy
San Diego Show (#20) Colton Hock 2014 RHP Bloomsburg, PA Bloomsburg Area
Long Island Storm 17U (#36) Grant Hockin 2014 RHP Pomona, CA Damien
Moosic Mets (#14) Ryan Hogan 2016 C Kingston, PA Wyoming Valley West
Mac-N-Seitz Indians-Blue (#23) Dylan Holden 2014 RHP Desoto, KS Desoto Sr.
Texas Blackhawks (#3) Christian Hollie 2014 SS Fort Worth, TX Fossil Ridge
TGBA 17U (#25) Tyler Holocombe 2014 RHP Conyers, GA Heritage
Next Level Baseball 17U (#21) Tyler Holton 2015 LHP Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#14) Zack Hopeck 2014 SS Vienna, VA Heritage
Lids Indiana Bulls 17U White (#6) Tyler Houston 2014 OF Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg
Show Baseball 17U Showcase Team (#18) Scott Hovey 2014 RHP Danvers, MA Salisbury
Georgia Monarchs (#26) Jordan Howard 2014 MIF Stockbridge, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
Vision Baseball (#3) Vince Hoyt 2013 1B Holly Springs, MS Marshall Academy
EJ Sports Warriors (#8) Brian Hsu 2014 MIF San Ramon, CA Dougherty Valley
Virginia Cardinals (#24) Jake Huggins 2015 1B Midlothian, VA Cosby
Mac-N-Seitz Indians 17U Red (#27) Shane Hummel 2013 RHP Olathe, KS Olathe Northwest
Midwest Warducks (#24) Garrett Hutson 2015 RHP Olathe, KS St Thomas Aquinas
Atlanta Blue Jays 16U (#8) Chandler Hyman 2015 RHP Snellville, GA Walnut Grove
Chandler Baseball 2014's (#25) Zach Jancarski 2014 OF East Norriton, PA Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#11) Jake Jarvis 2014 RHP Spring, TX Klein Collins
EJ Sports Warriors (#40) Blaine Jarvis 2015 RHP Walnut Creek, CA Las Lomas
Ironmen Baseball Club (#18) Brandon Johnson 2014 RHP New Albany, IN New Albany Senior
Vision Baseball (#6) Wesley Johnson 2014 OF Bartlett, TN Bartlett
FTB Chandler (#6) Cobi Johnson 2014 RHP Holiday, FL James W. Mitchell
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#12) John Jones 2014 C Orlando, FL Orangewood Christian
East Cobb Astros 16U Grey (#14) Alonzo Jones 2015 MIF Columbus, GA Columbus
East Cobb Astros 16U Orange (#14) Alonzo Jones 2015 MIF Columbus, GA Columbus
Charlotte Megastars (#6) Eric Jones 2015 C Charlotte, NC South Mecklenburg
Mountain Expos (#21) Carson Jones 2014 SS Fairview, NC North Buncombe
CageRat Baseball Blue (#45) Jordan Jones 2014 RHP Brighton, CO Prairie View
Texas Sun Devils (#20) Bryce Jordan 2014 3B Lake Charles, LA Alfred M. Barbe
SF Elite Squad - TPX (#7) Dalton Jugovic 2014 2B Coconut Creek, FL Cardinal Gibbons
Illinois Sparks Copp (#5) Joe Jumonville 2014 C Munster, IN Munster
San Diego Show Blue (#411) Mason Kellett 2014 RHP San Diego, CA Scripps Ranch
Marucci Elite (#6) Branden Kelliher 2014 RHP Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens
Florida Express (#24) Kyle Kemp 2014 RHP Port Charlotte, FL Bishop Verot
Victus Diamond Pros 17U (#24) Jack Kenny 2014 3B Baltimore, MD Loyola-Blakefield
Top Tier Americans (#46) William Kincanon 2014 RHP McCook, IL Riverside Brookfield Twp
ABC Blue (#33) Paul Kirkpatrick 2014 RHP Austin, TX Westlake
Knoxville Stars 17U (#12) Zak Kitzmiller 2014 OF Blountville, TN Tennessee
212 A's (#16) Levi Koebel 2013 RHP McDonough, GA Ola
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#5) Michael Kopech 2014 RHP Mount Pleasant, TX Mt Pleasant
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#21) Cameron Krowiak 2014 SS Endicott, NY Union Endicott
BigStix Gamers 17U (#25) Dalton Kuhn 2014 RHP Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove
Heat Showcase (#10) Brandon Lail 2014 RHP Alexander, NC Alexander Central
FTB Chandler (#1) Gunnar Lambert 2014 C Oviedo, FL Hagerty
Evoshield Canes 17U (#12) Taylor Lane 2014 3B Chesapeake, VA IMG Academy
Marucci Elite (#17) Alex Lange 2014 RHP Lee's Summit, MO Lee`s Summit West
Marucci Elite Louisiana (#9) Luke LeBlanc 2014 LHP Addis, LA Brusly
Florida Burn Navy (#3) Hunter Lee 2014 SS Maitland, FL Winter Park
TBC WW (#14) Nolan Leebrick 2014 2B Smyrna, TN Ezell Harding Christian
FTB Chandler (#26) Broderick (Brodie) Leftridge 2014 OF Highland, MD St. Johns College high school
RBA West 17U Elite (#10) Reid Leonard 2015 MIF Glen Allen, VA Benedictine
EJ Sports Warriors (#19) Justin Leung 2014 RHP Pleasant Hill, CA College Park
East Coast Prospects (#31) J.G. Lipscomb 2014 SS Tupelo, MS Tupelo Christian Prep
Team Citius Blue (#4) Lorenzo Lira 2014 RHP Corpus Chrisit, TX Carroll
Baseball U Prospects (#38) Matthew Littrell 2014 RHP Bayonne, NJ Marist
East Cobb Tigers (#15) Taylor Lobus 2015 RHP Woodstock, GA Etowah
East Cobb New England Expos (#5) Brandon Lopez 2015 RHP Amesbury, MA Governor Dummer Academy
East Cobb Braves 16U (#7) Brock Love 2015 RHP Rainbow City, AL Southside
6-4-3 DP Cougars 17U (#18) Charlie Madden 2013 C Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
Bayou City Gators (#34) Jerry Maddox 2015 RHP Dayton, TX Dayton
CBA Paino (#12) David Maldonado 2015 MIF Winchester, CA Temecula Valley
Houston Kyle Chapman (#21) Monty Maley 2014 RHP Kingwood, TX Kingwood
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#0) Matt Marsili 2015 RHP Apalachin, NY Owego Free Academy
6-4-3 DP Cougars 17U (#6) Rabon Martin 2014 LHP Dallas, GA North Cobb Christian
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina (#16) Jose Martinez Jr. 2014 SS Hampton, GA Lovejoy
Houston Heat Silver (#20) Nick Masarik 2014 RHP Columbus, TX Columbus
Carolina Reds (#5) Josh Massey 2014 OF Rock Hill, SC South Pointe
All Star Baseball Academy (#10) Matt Maul 2014 SS Glen Mills, PA Malvern Preparatory
Virginia Swamp Things (#12) Alexander Mauricio 2014 SS Midlothian, VA Manchester
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#22) Ronnie May 2014 RHP Apopka, FL Apopka
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#13) Garrett McCain 2014 OF Lavon, TX Wylie East
SF Elite Squad - Prime 17U (#21) Brandon McCalla 2014 1B Miramar, FL Nova
Baseball U Prospects (#24) Jake McCarthy 2015 OF Scranton, PA Scranton
Heat Showcase (#38) Josh McClain 2014 SS Hiddenite, NC Alexander Central
Dulin Dodgers17U (#6) Jesse McCord 2014 RHP Spanish Fort Estates, AL Spanish Fort
Pony Express Baseball (#16) Nicholas McCormick 2014 MIF Indianapolis, IN Speedway Senior
Denny Pritchett Jayhawks 17U (#16) Daniel McCrary 2014 LHP Gainesville, GA New Lumpkin County
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#26) Aidan McDermott 2014 OF South Plainfield, NJ South Plainfield
Team DeMarini - Hayes (#21) Satchel McElroy 2015 OF League City, TX Clear Creek
NBS 17U (#34) Casey McGourk 2014 RHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
SBA Canes (#28) Zach McIlroy 2014 SS Charlotte, NC Charlotte Christian
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#49) Jake McSteen 2014 LHP Great Falls, VA Langley
BPA Team Demarini (#34) Chris Meert 2014 RHP Lake Forest, CA El Toro
SF Elite Squad - Prime 17U (#29) Danny Melgarejo 2014 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Pembroke Pines Charter
FTB Chandler (#25) Evan Mendoza 2014 RHP Sarasota, FL Sarasota
9ers Baseball Club-17U (#21) Russell Messler 2014 OF Beachwood, NJ Toms River South
SCORE International 17U (#9) Matthew Meyer 2014 LHP Palm Bay, FL Bayside
Richmond Braves 17U National (#3) Cole Migliorini 2014 3B Stafford, VA Colonial Forge
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#7) Brian Mims 2014 SS Montclair, VA Forest Park
West End Baseball 17's (#3) Graham Mitchell 2015 3B Greenville, SC Eastside
Fort Bend Texans 17U (#8) Chris Mitchell 2014 OF Jackson, MS Callaway
GBC Prepstars 17U (#4) Jake Moebius 2015 OF Greensboro, NC Wesleyan Christian Academy
Florida Express (#17) Richard Moesker 2014 RHP Miami, FL Trinity Christian Academy
CBA Paino (#21) Kyle Molnar 2015 RHP Aliso Viejo, CA Aliso Niguel
Florida Hardballers 17U (#7) Zack Money 2014 RHP Lee, FL Madison County
Marucci Elite (#18) Handsome Monica 2014 C Mandeville, LA St. Paul`s
Excel Blue Wave (#25) Hayden Moore 2014 RHP Pinson, AL Clay-Chalkville
Carolina Reds (#14) Cody Mordecai 2014 SS Lake Wylie, SC Heritage Academy
ABA 17U Elite (#7) Matt Morgan 2014 C Thorsby, AL Thorsby
Marucci Ark-La-Tex 17U (#26) Stephen Morrison 2013 RHP Shreveport, LA Calvary Baptist Academy
CCB Elite (#6) Kyle Morrison 2014 2B San Jose, CA Leigh
Long Island Titans White (#1) Frank Moscatiello 2014 OF Rocky Point, NY Rocky Point
FTB Chandler (#23) Ryan Mountcastle 2015 SS Winter Springs, FL Hagerty
Rawlings St. Louis Prospects (#33) Tyler Muehling 2014 2B St. Peters, MO Ft. Zumwalt South
Team DeMarini - Hayes (#96) Adrian Munoz 2015 C Houston, TX Milby
Baseball "U"nited (#18) Connor Murphy 2015 OF New Canaan, CT King & Low-Heywood Thomas Scho
Shamrock Baseball 17U (#27) Cooper Murphy 2014 RHP Acworth, GA Allatoona
South Florida Bandits South (#17) Byron Murray 2014 OF Wellington, FL Trinity Christian Academy
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#12) Parker Mushinski 2014 LHP Argyle, TX Argyle
Houston Kyle Chapman (#6) Dane Myers 2014 SS Katy, TX Taylor
ABD Hawaii (#21) Bryce Nagata 2014 OF Ewa Beach, HI Mid Pacific Institute
CBA Paino (#17) Niko Navarro 2015 3B Rancho Cucamonga, CA Los Osos
Diamond-Simcox 17U Blue (#3) Will Neely 2015 RHP Knoxville, TN Hardin Valley
St. Louis Pirates (#13) Zachary Neff 2014 LHP Belleville, IL Gibault Catholic
Richmond Braves 17U National (#10) Tyler Nelin 2014 OF Virginia Beach, VA Floyd Kellam
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#33) Ian Nelson 2015 SS Lake St. Louis, MO Timberland
New England Ruffnecks (#7) Nick Neshe 2014 LHP Waltham, MA Waltham
Vision Baseball (#19) Jamell Newson 2014 2B Senatobia, MS Magnolia Heights
Marucci Ark-La-Tex 17U (#27) Jonathan Nickelson 2014 C Monroe, LA Neville
Orlando Scorpions 17U North (#2) Gavin Niquette 2014 RHP Fleming Island, FL Fleming Island
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#35) Kyle Norman 2013 OF Ellicott City, MD Our Lady of Good Counsel
South Charlotte Panthers 2014 (#21) Doug Norman 2014 RHP Fort Mill, SC Ardrey Kell
SGV Arsenal (#23) Manuel Olloque 2014 SS Torrance, CA Torrance
North County Padres (#9) Tanner Olthoff 2014 3B Vista, CA El Camino
San Diego Show (#18) Luis Ortiz 2014 RHP Fresno, CA Sanger
Dulin Dodgers 17U (#25) Hagen Owenby 2014 3B Knoxville, TN Knoxville
TBC WW (#2) James Paisley 2014 RHP Cookeville, TN Cookeville
Illlinois Sparks Bajenski (#35) Bryan Pall 2014 RHP Orland Park, IL Carl Sandburg
Baseball Parks of America (#14) Peter Papcun 2014 OF Brick, NJ Christian Brothers Academy
Houston Heat Black (#13) Montana Parsons 2014 RHP The Woodlands, TX College Park
East Cobb New England Expos (#0) Steve Passatempo 2015 OF Medford, MA Salisbury
DeMarini Roadrunners (#2) DJ Pearson 2015 LHP Johns Creek, GA Northview
East Coast Grays (#17) Garrett Peek 2014 RHP Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Maldonado (#14) Carter Perkins 2015 C McDonough, GA Ola
Dulin Dodgers 17U (#16) Rob Perteet 2014 OF Tuscalosa, AL Spanish Fort
Fort Bend Texans 17U (#14) Will Peters 2014 RHP Sugar Land, TX Clements
Florida Express (#3) Donovan Petrey 2015 OF Arcadia, FL Port Charlotte
Pony Express Baseball (#21) Eric Petruzzi 2014 OF Carmel, IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory
SGV Arsenal (#33) Aaron Pinto 2014 RHP West Covina, CA St Paul
MLI Phantoms White (#24) Brett Pisaneschi 2014 RHP East Quogue, NY Westhampton Beach Senior
Schaumburg Seminoles (#38) River Pitlock 2013 RHP Elmhurst, IL York
Rawlings St. Louis Prospects (#24) Mitchell Plassmeyer 2014 LHP St. Louis, MO De Smet Jesuit
Vision Baseball (#33) Grayson Ponder 2013 RHP Collierville, TN Briarcrest Christian
Phillies Scout Team (#5) Chris Prescott 2014 OF Anaheim , CA Canyon
Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Coffman (#15) Jared Proctor 2014 LHP Bardstown, KY Nelson County
Longshots Baseball Teal (#4) Joe Provenzano 2014 OF Downers Grove, IL Downers Grove North
Lids Indiana Bulls 17U White (#9) Jerred Quartier 2014 RHP Anderson, IN Anderson
MVP Baseball (#85) Willie Quiros 2014 3B Ladera Beach, CA Capistrano Valley
Atlanta Blue Jays (#8) Raphael Ramirez 2014 OF Atlanta, GA Pace Academy
FTB Chandler (#9) Milton Ramos 2014 SS Hiealea, FL American Heritage Plantation
Chandler Baseball 2014's (#32) Nick Raquet 2014 LHP Boalsburg, PA State College Area
All Star Baseball Academy (#44) Keifer Rawlings 2014 C Bel Air, MD St Pauls
Knights Baseball 17U National (#99) Cody Reed 2014 LHP Athens, AL Ardmore
East Cobb Braves 17U (#14) Addison Reed 2014 RHP Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
2014 On Deck O's-Orange (#20) Ethan Reep 2014 LHP Belmont, NC Highland Sch Of Technology
Powermill 17U (#2) Kaycee Reese 2015 SS Tallahassee, FL James Rickards
St. Louis Gamers 17U Blue (#1) Jakson Reetz 2014 C Hickman, NE Norris
Marucci Elite (#1) Jakson Reetz 2014 C Hickman, NE Norris
SBA Canes (#6) Devin Renfroe 2014 2B Mooresville, NC Lake Norman
Tiger Baseball 17U (#2) Jesse Rentz 2014 RHP Clayton, GA Rabun County
Diamond Devils 17U Blue (#21) Trent Revis 2014 RHP Surfside Beach, SC Saint James
So Cal NTT (#2) Austin Reynolds 2014 C Smyrna, TN Blackman
Excel Blue Wave (#5) Josh Rich 2014 RHP Hoover, AL Spain Park
CageRat Baseball Blue (#7) Cory Richer 2014 RHP Fort Collins, CO Rocky Mountain
Midwest Elite Baseball (#13) Randy Righter 2014 1B Bloomfield Hills, MI Brother Rice
Marucci Elite (#8) TJ Riles 2014 OF Ellenwood, GA Woodland
Dulin Dodgers 17U (#24) Austin Riley 2015 3B Hernando, MS DeSoto Central
San Diego Show Blue (#8) Andy Rios 2014 SS Bonita, CA Mater Dei
Team Tampa Bay Warriors (#1) Ricardo Rivera 2014 OF St. Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Catholic
Texas Blackhawks (#13) Kenniel Rivera-Gonzalez 2014 2B Fort Worth, TX Fossil Ridge
Evoshield Canes 17U South (#21) Josh Roberson 2014 RHP Clemmons, NC North Davidson
Tri-State Arsenal Showcase 2 (#28) Ty Robinson 2014 LHP Monmouth Junction, NJ South Brunswick
GBC Prepstars 17U (#24) Caleb Robinson 2014 3B McLeansville, NC Eastern Guilford
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#2) Brendan Rodgers 2015 SS Longwood, FL Lake Mary
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina (#8) Oscar Rodriguez 2014 OF Pembroke Pines, FL Charles W Flanagan
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina (#2) Chris Rodriguez 2014 RHP Sunrise, FL Charles W Flanagan
MVP Baseball (#24) Alec Rodriguez 2014 SS Carlsbad, CA La Costa Canyon
Florida Burn Navy (#24) Chandler Rodriguez 2014 OF Lake Helen, FL Spruce Creek
Indiana Prospects (#12) Gage Rogers 2014 C Blomington, IN Bloomington High School South
Illinois Sparks Copp (#21) Dylan Rosa 2014 3B Homer Glen, IL Providence
Baseball Parks of America (#21) Joe Rotelli 2014 1B Morganville, NJ St John Vianney
Baseball U Prospects (#34) Evelino Ruibal 2014 RHP Millburn, NJ Millburn
All Star Baseball Academy (#21) Devin Ruiz 2014 OF Pennsauken, NJ Paul Vi
6-4-3 DP Cougars 17U (#16) Aaron Rzucidlo 2014 C Marietta, GA Walton
Show Baseball 17U Showcase Team (#22) Connor Sahlin 2014 RHP Litchfield, NH Campbell
East Cobb Astros 16U Grey (#31) Tim Salvadore 2015 RHP Hopkinton, MA Phillips Academy
East Cobb Astros 16U Orange (#31) Tim Salvadore 2015 RHP Hopkinton, MA Phillips Academy
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#14) Carson Sands 2014 LHP Tallahassee, FL North Florida Christian
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina (#6) Alex Sarmiento 2014 RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Charles W Flanagan
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Shelton (#5) Andrew Sarsany 2014 3B McDonough, GA Ola
Team Citius Red (#7) Derek Scheible 2014 OF Robstown, TX Calallen
Taconic Rangers (#20) Patrick Schetter 2014 2B Fishkill, NY Beacon
South Oakland A's 17U Robinson (#33) Garrett Schilling 2014 RHP Clawson, MI Bishop Foley Catholic
Columbia Angels (#7) Colten Schmidt 2014 LHP LaPorte, TX La Porte
Windward MACS 17U (#23) Alex Schnell 2014 LHP Alpharetta, GA Milton
Florida Burn Navy (#32) Garrett Schrantz 2013 RHP Sarasota, FL Cardinal Mooney
SC Shockwave (#9) John Patrick Sears 2014 LHP Sumter, SC Wilson Hall
RBA West 17U Elite (#11) Bodie Sheehan 2015 LHP Virginia Beach, VA First Colonial
Orlando Scorpions 17U North (#59) Joe JJ Shimko 2014 OF Jacksonville, FL Mandarin
All Star Baseball Academy (#1) Austin Shirley 2014 OF Strafford, PA Conestoga
St. Louis Pirates (#2) Evan Siegler 2014 2B Florissant, MO Christian Brothers College
NBS 17U (#4) Noah Sims 2014 RHP Cartersville, GA Cass
ABA 17U Elite (#10) Hunter Slater 2014 3B Fairhope, AL Bayside Academy
Tri-State Arsenal Showcase 1 (#77) Devin Smeltzer 2014 LHP Voorhees, NJ Bishop Eustace Prep
Pony Express Baseball (#5) Brenden Smith 2014 RHP Morgantown, IN Indian Creek
Tiger Baseball 17U (#27) Avery Smith 2014 RHP Murrayville, GA Lakeview Academy
East Coast Prospects (#27) Colt Smith 2014 RHP Myrtle, MS Myrtle Attendance Center
ABD Hawaii (#1) Eric Sniffen 2014 RHP Honolulu, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Ca
Demarini Stars 17U Black (#27) Ben Socher 2013 OF Vienna, VA James Madison
North County Padres (#43) Scott Souter 2014 RHP Carlsbad, CA La Costa Canyon
St. Louis Pirates (#) Chad Spanberger 2014 C Granite City, IL Granite City
Garden State Elite (#16) Steven Spatucci 2014 RHP Pequannock, NJ Don Bosco Preparatory
Legends Black (#24) Chase Spears 2014 OF Cypress, TX Cy Ranch
Florida Burn Navy (#5) Zach Spivey 2014 OF Ormond Beach, FL Spruce Creek
Demarini Stars 17U White (#37) Kyle Staats 2014 LHP Manassas, VA Forest Park
Mid-Atlantic Rookies Baseball (#23) Deon Stafford, Jr. 2014 C Hummelstown, PA Lower Dauphin
Heat Showcase (#14) Austin Staley 2014 RHP North Wilkesboro, NC Wilkes Central
TGBA 17U (#11) Mitch Stallings 2014 LHP Atlanta, GA The Lovett School
Midwest Warducks (#1) Hunter Steinmetz 2015 OF Springfield, MO Parkview
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black (#20) Patrick Stephens 2014 RHP Orlando, FL University
Carolina Cubs 17U (#16) Dillon Stewart 2013 2B Coats, NC Triton
PBC PAL 17U (#44) Spencer Stockton 2014 RHP Wellington, FL Wellington
Dallas Tigers Hernandez (#11) Travis Stone 2014 SS Carrollton, TX Hebron
MPi: Miami Pro Instruction (#38) Jorge Suarez 2014 RHP Miami, FL Doral Academy Charter
East Cobb New England Expos (#18) Sean Sullivan 2015 2B Hopedale, MA The Rivers
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger (#35) Freddie Sultan 2014 LHP Weston, FL University School of NSU
New England Ruffnecks (#8) Kevin Superko 2013 SS Wellesley, MA Wellesley
Baseball U Prospects (#39) Tyler Swiggart 2014 RHP Manasquan, NJ Wall
TSR Academy Selects (#7) Kenneth Tabor 2014 LHP Plano, TX Plano Senior
East Cobb Braves 17U (#36) Hunter Tackett 2014 OF Heiskell, TN Anderson County
Evoshield Canes Central 17U (#22) Ryan Tapp 2014 RHP Monroe, NC Sun Valley
Evoshield Canes 17U (#11) Hunter Taylor 2014 C Onley, VA Nandua
New England Ruffnecks (#27) John Thomas 2014 OF Campton, NH Plymouth Regional
Next Level Baseball 17U (#2) Andrew Toelken 2014 RHP Green Cove Springs, FL Clay
East Cobb Astros 17U (#3) Stephen Tomlinson 2014 SS Lawrenceville, GA Peachtree Ridge
Legends Black (#13) Hudson Treu 2014 RHP Houston, TX Houston Christian
Team DeMarini - Hayes (#1) Alex Troop 2014 1B Batavia, IL Marmion Academy
Game Ready Athletics - Cavs (#28) Brandon Truesdell 2014 C Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
East Cobb Braves 17U (#8) Bo Tucker 2014 LHP Rome, GA Rome
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#7) Justin Twine 2014 SS Hemphill, TX Falls City
Palm Beach Select (#33) Justin Tworek 2014 RHP Lake Worth, FL Santaluces Community
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Shelton (#36) Armond Upshaw 2014 OF Newnan, GA Northgate
Houston Banditos 17U Black (#1) Skyler Valentine 2014 SS Pearland, TX Pearland
Evoshield Canes 17U North (#8) Philip Van Keuran 2014 OF Chesterfield, VA Matoaca
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 (#46) Carter Varga 2014 RHP Clermont, FL East Ridge
Dallas Patriots 17U Sherard (#35) Brad Vassar 2014 LHP McKinney, TX Mckinney
East Cobb Prospects 17U (#3) Nik Verbeke 2014 RHP Cumming, GA Forsyth Central
SGV Arsenal (#8) Michael Vokulich 2014 OF Encino, CA Harvard-Westlake
ABA 17U Elite (#5) Jake Walters 2014 RHP Maylene, AL Thompson
Memphis Tigers 17U (#10) Jackson Ward 2014 LHP Lakeland, TN Harding Academy Of Memphis
D-BAT Mustangs Oklahoma 17U (#29) Bryce Ward 2014 RHP Jenks, OK Jenks
Orlando Scorpions Prime (#7) Logan Warmoth 2014 MIF Longwood, FL Lake Brantley
New England Ruffnecks (#29) Sid Warrenbrand 2014 RHP Sudbury, MA Lincoln-Sudbury Reg
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 17U (#9) Tanner Watkins 2014 RHP Lithia, FL Boca Ciega
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#8) Nick Wegmann 2014 LHP Apalachin, NY Vestal Senior
Taconic Rangers (#8) Jack Weiller 2015 SS Waccabuc, NY John Jay Cross River
Marucci Elite (#11) Keith Weisenberg 2014 RHP Seminole, FL Osceola
Texas Blackhawks (#29) Cooper Westland 2014 RHP Southlake, TX Carroll Senior
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple (#23) Tim Whalen 2014 RHP Winter Springs, FL Winter Springs
Longshots Baseball Teal (#24) Chris Whelan 2014 SS Naperville, IL Benet Academy
Marucci Ark-La-Tex 17U (#35) Patrick Whipple 2014 RHP Monroe, LA St Frederick
NCBA Golden Spikes (#23) Greg White 2014 OF Greensboro, NC Wesleyan Christian Academy
Chain Baseball (#41) Landon Whitman 2014 LHP Cordele, GA Crisp County
Syracuse Sports Zone Braves (#6) Dale Wickham 2014 SS Victor, NY Victor Senior
ABA 17U Elite (#31) Tristan Widra 2014 RHP Hoover, AL Spain Park
East Coast Grays/Prospects (#23) Blake Wiggins 2014 C Little Rock, AR Pulaski Academy
Lexington Baseball Club (#13) Chase Williamson 2017 LHP Lexington, SC Lexington
Team DeMarini GA 16U Black (#1) Noah Wilmot 2015 SS Alpharetta, GA Johns Creek
Georgia Select 17U (#3) Wesley Wommack 2014 OF Monroe, GA Monroe Area
Chain Baseball (#3) Trevor Wood 2014 OF Dexter, GA Dublin
East Coast Prospects (#27) Dallas Woolfolk 2015 RHP Southaven, MS DeSoto Central
East Cobb Longhorns 17U (#21) Cody Worthy 2014 RHP Winston, GA Alexander
Knights Baseball 17U National (#10) Kyle Wright 2014 RHP Huntsville, AL Buckhorn
East Cobb Tigers 17U (#8) Ryan Young 2014 RHP Kennesaw, GA Blessed Trinity Cath
East Cobb Renegades (#15) John Young 2014 RHP Snellville, GA Snellville Christian Academy
Marucci CBA (#31) Stephen Young 2014 LHP Mission Viejo, CA Mission Viejo
9ers Baseball Club-17U (#37) Mike Zibrin 2014 RHP Middletown, NJ Middletown North
SCORE International 17U (#10) Nelson Zulueta 2013 RHP Brandon, FL Dominican Republic