Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
Loganville, GA




2013 14u BCS Finals
7/4/2013 - 7/10/2013

View Full Schedule

Team Schedule
Gm# 10
7/5/2013    9:00 AM
Field 5 @ 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
HH
7
Team Victus (1-4-1)
1
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
 
Gm# 41
7/5/2013    4:30 PM
Clemente @ Terry Park
HH
3
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
11
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie (5-2-1)
 
Gm# 72
7/6/2013    4:30 PM
Field 1 @ 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
HH
8
Florida Express (2-4-0)
7
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
 
Gm# 96
7/7/2013    2:00 PM
Field 1 @ Lee County Sports Complex (Twins)
G
14
PBC PAL 14U (7-1-1)
3
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
 
Gm# 110
7/7/2013    4:30 PM
Field 2 @ Lee County Sports Complex (Twins)
G
5
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
8
Next level Baseball 14U (3-2-1)
 
Gm# 133
7/8/2013    11:30 AM
Field 2 @ Jet Blue Player Development Complex
G
2
Team Elite Gray (0-6-0)
10
Tampa Terror - Blue (2-3-1)
 


Roster
No.NamePos.HtWtB/TYr.SchoolHometownCommitment
3 Ben Alexander RHP 5-8 145 R/R 2017South Forsyth Grayson, GA  
6 Alex Andronica SS/RHP 5-8 150 R/R 2016South Forsyth Cumming, GA  
25 Tyler Barber RHP/OF 5-9 125 R/R 2017Dacula Dacula, GA  
22 Larkin Blastingame OF 5-7 130 R/R 2017Homeschool Toccoa, GA  
2 Robert Brooks 1B/2B 5-6 145 R/R 2017Wheeler Marietta, GA  
36 Christian Bruner RHP 5-7 160 R/R 2017Oconee County Grayson, GA  
1 Michael Cherwenka SS/RHP 5-9 145 R/R 2017Hebron Christian Academy Dacula, GA  
13 Steven Diamond 3B 6-0 148 R/R 2016South Forsyth Cumming, GA  
4 Jake Grabher OF/LHP 5-7 130 R/L 2016Flowery Branch Hoschton, GA  
5 Alex Hodges RHP 6-1 170 R/R 2017Archer Grayson, GA  
26 Trey Horton OF 5-10 130 L/R 2017Allatoona Acworth, GA  
28 Jake Josepher C 5-4 130 R/R 2018Grayson Grayson, GA  
32 Rhett Kinsey RHP 6-3 150 R/R 2017Lakeview Academy Grayson, GA  
7 Tyler Koch 1B/LHP, OF 5-10 155 L/L 2016North Forsyth Cumming, GA  
20 Christian Marquez C/3B 5-8 140 R/R 2017Hebron Christian Academy Lawrenceville, GA  
12 Mason Parr 2B 5-8 130 R/R 2016Mill Creek Grayson, GA  
31 Asher Standridge C/RHP 6-0 130 R/R 2016Jackson County Braselton, GA  
35 Aaron Wagoner RHP 6-0 175 R/R 2017North Forsyth Cumming, GA  
15 Chandler Weyenberg OF 5-6 117 R/R 2016Hillgrove Powder Springs, GA  
9 Darrell Woodall SS 5-8 140 R/R 2016Winder-Barrow Winder, GA  

(Note: Players that are linked have recently updated their profile information.)


Scout Blogs
Pool G Standings
Pool PCT W L T RA RS
PBC PAL 14U 0.833 2 0 1 9 21
Next level Baseball 14U 0.833 2 0 1 11 27
Tampa Terror - Blue 0.333 1 2 0 18 12
Team Elite Gray 0.000 0 3 0 32 10