Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!
2012 WWBA Underclass World Championship
10/4/2012 - 10/8/2012
Chet Lemon's Juice


No.NamePositionHtWtB/TYr.High SchoolHometownStateCommitment
35 Andrew Baker LHP/OF 5-8 142 L/L 2016Ridge CommunityTavaresFLFlorida
12 David Baxter LHP/1B 5-11 205 S/L 2015SpotoValricoFLBethune-Cookman
7 Jonathen Burkett 3B/OF 5-11 156 R/R 2016Lake MarySanfordFL 
46 Drew Carlton RHP 6-0 170 R/R 2014George W. JenkinsLakelandFLFlorida State
17 Alex Crotty C 5-7 160 S/R 2016Windermere PrepLake MaryFL 
47 Ryan Depontbriand LHP/1B, OF 6-0 180 R/L 2014George W. JenkinsLakelandFLC of Central Florida
33 Luke Heyer OF/RHP, IF 6-1 180 R/R 2014DurantLithiaFL 
4 Josh Jano C/OF, 1B, 3B 5-10 165 R/R 2017McKeel Academy of TechnologyLakelandFL 
6 Jack Kirkpatrick C/OF, MIF 5-6 140 R/R 2015EustisEustisFL 
22 Michael Koenig 2B/SS 5-8 155 R/R 2015EustisEustisFLSouth Florida
3 Mark Kolozovary C 5-10 165 R/R 2014Christian Home And Bible SchooMount DoraFLFlorida
0 Caleb Leach C/OF 5-11 160 R/R 2014George W. JenkinsLakelandFLPolk State
52 Kirby McMullen RHP/OF 5-11 157 R/R 2016ForestOcalaFLFlorida
25 Hunter McMullen RHP 5-6 135 R/R 2017ForestOcalaFL 
8 Garrett Milchin 3B/RHP 6-3 155 L/R 2016West OrangeWindermereFLFlorida
2 Ryan Olenek SS 6-0 145 R/R 2015Trinity PreparatoryWinter SpringsFLMississippi
11 Julian Ossias OF/LHP 5-10 150 L/L 2015BloomingdaleBrandonFL 
9 Jack Perkins RHP/1B 6-2 170 R/R 2015Villages CharterOcalaFLStetson
51 Brady Singer RHP 6-2 150 R/R 2015EustisLeesburgFLFlorida
5 Andrew Sipp C 5-10 155 R/R 2014Bishop MooreAltamonte SpringsFLBelmont Abbey
27 Conrado Skepple OF/RHP 5-10 150 R/R 2015BloomingdaleBrandonFL 
13 Marcus Stump SS/2B 5-7 145 R/R 2014Lakeland ChristianLakelandFLBethune-Cookman
5 Jake Sullivan C/MIF, 3B 5-8 155 R/R 2016DurantValricoFLTampa
24 Riley Troutt RHP/OF, 3B, C 5-10 150 R/R 2016Bartow SeniorLakelandFL 
16 Blake Waldren RHP/OF 6-2 175 R/R 2014ForestMount DoraFLBelmont Abbey

(Note: Players that are linked have recently updated their profile information.)