Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 16U BCS Finals

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
SF Elite Squad White (#31) Joseph Acosta 2014 3B Miami, FL American Heritage
SF Elite Squad Red (#22) Brady Acton 2014 2B Fort Lauderdale, FL Pine Crest
Team Citius Roland (#4) Dakin Alderson 2015 C Corpus Christi, TX Calallen
Memphis Tigers (#4) Connor Alexander 2014 RHP Bartlett, TN Tipton-Rosemark Academy
Team Florida (#5) DiAndre Amion 2015 OF Cutler Bay, FL Miami Southridge
DBAT Mustangs Brady (#15) David Anderson 2014 RHP Prosper, TX Prosper
East Cobb Braves (#4) Bryan (BJ) Armstead 2014 2B Lilburn, GA Shiloh
Team IMPACT (#2) Grant Ashline 2014 SS Naples, FL Naples
ABA Braves Blue (#7) Ryan Avidano 2014 LHP Fayetteville, GA Starrs Mill
Team Gwinnett (#32) Tucker Baca 2014 LHP Suwanee, GA North Gwinnett
Hit N Run Baseball (#24) Troy Bacon 2015 RHP Tampa, FL Sickles
ABA Braves Blue (#34) Ben Baggett 2015 RHP Fayetteville, GA Landmark Christian
All American Prospects Red (#46) Jake Bak 2015 1B Tampa, FL Plant
Team Elite Grey (#13) Jordan Baker 2014 RHP Powder Springs, GA Marist
Dulin Dodgers (#1) Blake Bennett 2014 RHP Germantown, TN Memphis University
Chain Black (#8) Parker Bennett 2014 2B Adel, GA Cook County
Boca Thunder Baseball (#14) Alex Bialakis 2015 RHP Boca Raton, FL Pope John Paul II
Palm Beach Select (#8) Chase Bishop 2014 3B Tequesta, FL Jupiter
Florida Pokers Underclass White (#7) Justin Blair 2014 3B Miami, FL Immaculata-La Salle
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#21) Cody Bogart 2014 C Inverness, FL Citrus
Northern Ohio Baseball Club (#35) Trevor Boslett 2014 C Fairpoint Harbor, OH Mentor Lake Catholic
Next Level Baseball (#12) Evans Bozeman 2015 1B Pensacola, FL Pensacola Catholic
Bullets Baseball (#11) Drew Bradley 2015 LHP Lithia, FL Durant
Chain Black (#16) Jordan Bradshaw 2014 LHP Thomasville, GA Brookwood
DBAT Mustangs Brady (#9) Connor Brady 2014 SS Plano, TX Plano Senior
Team Citius (#15) Tyler Brandon 2014 RHP New York, NY Seton Hall Preparatory
Worcester Heat 16U (#46) Paul Browne 2014 LHP Rutland, MA St John`s
Team Mizuno of PR 16U (#21) Joshua Burgos 2014 RHP Juncos, PR Puerto Rico Baseball Academy and
Palm Beach County PAL (#12) Bradley Busch 2014 LHP Boca Raton, FL West Boca Raton
Florida Burn Silver (#17) Michael Byrne 2015 RHP Orlando, FL Olympia
All American Prospects Red (#35) Andrew Cabezas 2015 RHP Miami Gardens, FL Coral Gables Senior
SF Prospects Navy (#5) Pablo Cabrera 2015 SS Montverde, FL Bishop Moore
643 DP Jaguars (#34) Blake Cairnes 2014 RHP Douglasville, GA Hiram
Team Citius (#18) Reece Calvert 2014 RHP Plano, TX Plano East Sr
Richmond Braves West (#6) Joshua Campo 2015 C Forest, VA Liberty Christian Academy
Team Citius (#25) Michael Cantu 2014 C Corpus Christi, TX Moody
Chet Lemon's Juice 16U (#46) Drew Carlton 2014 RHP Lakeland, FL George W. Jenkins
Florida Burn Orange (#15) Ben Carson 2015 LHP Plant City, FL Plant City
Worcester Heat 16U (#20) Austin Cave 2014 RHP Southborough, MA St Marks
All American Prospects Red (#24) Stephen Chamblee 2014 SS Tampa, FL Plant
East Cobb Braves (#11) Michael Chavis 2014 3B Marietta, GA Sprayberry
Richmond Braves West (#2) Zach Clinton 2014 2B Forest, VA Liberty
Florida Burn Orange (#11) Alex Collins 2014 RHP Jacksonville, FL Broach School-Mandarin
South Texas Diamondbacks (#19) Fernando Contreras Jr 2013 C Edinburg,, TX Edinburg North
Cincinnati Heat (#7) Brandon Cook 2014 RHP Batavia, OH St Xavier
643 DP Jaguars (#49) Conrad Cornell 2014 RHP Covington, GA The Westminster Schools
Team Gwinnett (#10) Liam Cotter 2014 RHP Stone Mountain, GA Marist
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#14) Hunter Cribbs 2014 3B Satsuma, FL Pedro Menendez
Dallas Mets (#10) Cade Cruce 2014 OF Denison, TX Melissa
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#6) Francisco DeJesus 2014 1B McKinney, TX Mckinney Boyd
Florida Pokers Underclass White (#2) Julio Diaz 2014 OF Miami, FL Lasalle
SCORE International 16U (#34) Yensy Diaz 2015 RHP Azua, DR Liceo Ramon Moneriote
All American Prospects Red (#15) Cooper Dickens 2015 OF Tampa, FL Plant
Team IMPACT (#28) Tyler Dietrich 2015 C Naples, FL Barron Collier
Florida Burn Silver (#32) Rhett Dinka 2014 OF Venice, FL Venice Senior
East Cobb Yankees (#18) Daniel DiRoberto 2014 OF Roswell, GA Roswell
Central Florida Red Raiders (#33) Kyle Distler 2014 C Casselberry, FL Bishop Moore Catholic
SF Prospects (#44) Ryan Dodge 2014 1B Pembroke Pines, FL Charles W Flanagan
Florida Red Sox (#28) Gray Dorsey 2014 RHP Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf Breeze
Team Elite Grey (#9) Kameron Doster 2014 RHP Sugar Hill, GA Lanier
643 DP Cougars (#10) Nelson Douglas 2014 MIF Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
ABA Braves Blue (#26) Grant Drakeford 2014 OF Atlanta, GA Riverwood
Dulin Dodgers (#9) Jake Durham 2014 LHP Burlison, TN Covington
Palm Beach County PAL (#5) Jameel Edney 2014 SS Wellington , FL Royal Palm Beach
Florida Burn Orange (#87) Brandon Elmy 2014 OF Nokomis, FL Venice Senior
Palm Beach Select (#4) Will Engel 2014 RHP Jupiter, FL Suncoast Community
South Texas Diamondbacks (#99) Jose Luis Esquivel 2014 1B Mission, TX Sharyland
Richmond Braves West (#34) Kyle Farkas 2014 LHP Sandston, VA Douglas Freeman
Long Island Rays Gold (#54) Peter Favata 2014 RHP Oyster Bay, NY Oyster Bay
SWFL (#21) Luis Ferrer 2014 LHP Cape Coral, FL Mariner
SF Elite Squad Red (#13) Matt Fierman 2014 OF Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Pure Hitting (#8) Sean Fitzpatrick 2015 LHP Dacula, GA Archer
Dulin Dodgers (#35) Michael Fitzsimmons 2014 1B Eads, TN Memphis University
ABA Braves Blue (#23) Jonathan Fleckenstein 2013 RHP Sharpsburg, GA Northgate
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#5) Andrew Fletcher 2014 LHP McKinney, TX Mckinney Boyd
Richmond Braves West (#17) Hunter Floyd 2014 RHP Madison Heights, VA Amherst County
East Cobb Yankees (#11) Scott Franklin 2014 1B Roswell, GA Roswell
Florida Red Sox (#12) Jason Frederick 2014 2B Navarre, FL Navarre
Palm Beach County PAL (#4) Kevin Fry 2014 OF Jupiter, FL Jupiter
Palm Beach County PAL (#11) Sean Gabel 2014 RHP Boca Raton, FL West Boca Raton
SF Prospects (#4) Ryan Gabriel 2013 C Davie, FL Western
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#9) Brett Gannaway 2014 RHP McKinney, TX Mckinney
South Texas Diamondbacks (#8) EJ Garcia 2013 OF Laredo, TX J.B Alexander
Dallas Mets (#18) Ivan Garcia 2014 RHP Heath, TX Rockwall-Heath
DBAT Mustangs Westmoreland (#11) Chris Glover 2014 RHP Rockwall, TX Rockwall
ABA Braves Blue (#31) Charlie Goedtke 2014 RHP Peachtree City, GA Mcintosh
South Texas Diamondbacks (#44) Andres Omar Gonzalez 2013 3B Zapata, TX Zapata
Florida Red Sox (#9) Jared Gonzalez 2014 RHP Navarre, FL Navarre
Team Elite Grey (#7) Garrett Green 2014 SS Bogart, GA North Oconee
Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U (#6) Adam Gregorich 2014 OF Lithia, FL Newsome
643 DP Cougars (#15) Sean Guenther 2014 LHP Atlanta, GA Marist
Excel Blue Sox (#12) Austin Haight 2014 OF Hoover, AL Spain Park
East Cobb Braves (#3) Rhett Harper 2014 RHP Chatsworth, GA Southeast Whitfield County
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#15) Josh Harper 2016 RHP Ocala, FL St John Lutheran School Pk-12
Tennessee Dores Black (#42) Clay Harris 2014 RHP Brentwood, TN Brentwood
Dallas Mets (#12) Palance "PJ" Harris II 2014 1B Frisco, TX Frisco
Tennessee Dores Gold (#7) David Harrison 2014 LHP Nashville, TN Montgomery Bell Academy
Worcester Heat 16U (#31) Andrew Haser 2013 SS Newton, MA Milton Academy
Central Florida Red Raiders (#30) Alan "Jay" Hayes 2014 3B Altamonte Springs, FL Lyman
Florida Red Sox (#21) Will Haynes 2014 OF Pace, FL Pace
Florida Flash (#29) Jason Heinrich 2015 OF Spring Hill, FL River Ridge
Hit N Run Baseball (#29) Jason Heinrich 2015 OF Spring Hill, FL River Ridge
Palm Beach County PAL (#3) Logan Heiser 2014 C Jupiter, FL Jupiter
Tennessee Dores Black (#20) Charter Helton 2014 RHP Hohenwald, TN Lewis County
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#10) Matt Henderson 2015 OF Jacksonville, FL Episcopal
Dulin Dodgers (#19) Cody Henry 2014 C Cantonment, FL Pensacola Catholic
Team Citius (#24) Reynaldo Hernandez 2014 LHP Bronx, NY St Raymonds
SF Prospects (#3) Alexis Herrara 2014 RHP Miami, FL Hialeah Senior
Chain Black (#16) Lincoln Hewett 2015 OF Gainesville, GA North Hall
East Cobb Yankees (#10) Harry Holmes 2014 C Marietta, GA Pope
Pure Hitting (#5) Jordan Holmes 2014 RHP Fayetteville, GA Whitewater
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#23) Mitchell Horowitz 2014 RHP Jacksonville, FL The Bolles
Palm Beach County PAL (#17) Kyle Houck 2014 SS Royal Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach
Pure Hitting (#14) David Howard 2014 3B Senoia, GA East Coweta
643 DP Cougars (#4) Will Hudgins 2014 3B Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
DBAT Mustangs Westmoreland (#16) Russell Hughes 2013 OF Heath, TX Rockwall-Heath
Indiana Prospects (#20) Griffin Hulecki 2014 C Fishers, IN Fishers
Florida Burn Silver (#23) Kade Hunkapiller 2015 LHP Sarasota, FL Venice Senior
Florida Flash (#8) Logan Hutchinson 2014 RHP Valdosta, GA Lowndes
Chain Black (#11) Logan Hutchinson 2014 RHP Valdosta, GA Lowndes
Florida Prowlers Team Easton (#34) Michael Iantosca 2015 RHP Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers
Tennessee Dores Black (#24) Josh Jaggers 2014 SS Nashville, TN Station Camp
South Texas Diamondbacks (#5) Andrew James Padron 2013 RHP McAllen, TX Rowe
Dulin Dodgers (#44) Montel Johnson 2013 RHP Lexington, TN Lexington
643 DP Cougars (#20) Jake Johnson 2014 OF Atlanta, GA The Westminster Schools
Florida Hardballers (#11) Stephen Johnson 2014 1B Ocala, FL Vanguard
DBAT Mustangs Brady (#8) Kyle Johnston 2014 RHP Flower Mound, TX Flower Mound
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#34) Christian Jones 2014 SS Jacksonville, FL Eagles View Academy
Palm Beach County PAL (#51) Alex Katz 2014 RHP Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton Community
ABA Braves Blue (#35) Will Kilgore 2014 3B Midland, GA Columbus
SF Elite Squad White (#26) Zack Kone 2015 SS Boca Raton, FL Pine Crest
ABA Braves Blue (#41) Caleb Kunkel 2014 RHP Palmetto, GA Homeschool
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#35) Austin Langworthy 2016 LHP Williston, FL Williston
Team IMPACT (#13) Mario Leon 2013 RHP Naples, FL Gulf Coast
Memphis Tigers (#15) Jonathan Lindsey 2014 LHP Olive Branch, MS Lewisburg
Memphis Tigers (#0) Austin Looker 2014 OF Lakeland, TN Bolton
SF Prospects (#34) Jonathan Lorenzo 2014 2B Miami Lakes, FL Mater Academy Lakes
Memphis Tigers (#7) Ben Lowe 2014 RHP Memphis, TN Evangelical Christian
Boca Thunder Baseball (#13) Matthew Luzzi 2014 OF Boca Raton, FL Pope John Paul II
Bullets Baseball (#17) Nicholas Lycett 2015 RHP Lithia, FL Newsome
SWFL (#24) Sammy Malone 2014 RHP Cape Coral, FL Island Coast
Hit N Run Baseball (#13) Keegan Maronpot 2014 SS Tarpon Springs, FL East Lake
Marucci Elite Red (#1) Sully Martin 2014 OF Paulina, LA Lutcher
Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U (#7) John Mason 2014 RHP Lithia, FL Newsome
Chain Black (#50) Jesus Massaratti 2013 2B Warner Robins, GA NS Warner Robins
East Cobb Braves (#8) Weston McArthur 2014 C Calhoun, GA Calhoun
Dulin Dodgers (#28) Jesse McCord 2014 RHP Spanish Fort Estates, AL Spanish Fort
Palm Beach Select (#24) Triston McKenzie 2015 RHP Royal Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach
SCORE International 16U (#9) Matthew Meyer 2014 LHP Palm Bay, FL Bayside
Palm Beach County PAL (#2) Matthew Mika 2015 SS Lake Worth, FL Park Vista Community
Bullets Baseball (#33) Sam Miller 2014 RHP Valrico, FL Bloomingdale
Florida Burn Orange (#8) Chad Miller 2013 SS Sarasota, FL Sarasota Christian
Tampa Suns 16U (#35) Andrew Mink 2015 C Clearwater, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
Florida Prowlers Team Easton (#21) Josh Morrison 2014 RHP North Ft. Myers, FL Riverdale
Team Elite Grey (#23) Logan Moseley 2014 SS Hoschton, GA Mill Creek
Northern Ohio Baseball Club (#5) Justin Mott 2014 RHP Amherst, OH Marion L Steele
Indiana Prospects (#2) Matt Nash 2014 OF Fishers, IN Hamilton Southeastern
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#25) Tommy Nawa 2014 C McKinney, TX Mckinney Boyd
Team Elite White (#18) Haydn Nechanicky 2014 MIF Suwanee, GA Hebron Christian Academy
Memphis Tigers (#2) Colton Neel 2015 OF Cordova, TN Memphis University
Gatorball Baseball Academy (#48) Jordan Nichols 2014 RHP Gainesville, FL Buchholz
SF Elite Squad Red (#2) Tyler Norris 2014 RHP Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas
Chain Black (#21) Jake Norton 2014 RHP Hogansville, GA Lagrange
SF Elite Squad Red (#28) Mark Nowatnick 2014 RHP Pompano Beach, FL Cardinal Gibbons
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#15) Will Olson 2014 C Sherman, TX Sherman
Dulin Dodgers (#25) Hagen Owenby 2014 3B Knoxville, TN Knoxville
SWFL Baseball 16U (#) Jonah Owenby 2014 LHP Fort Myers, FL Bishop Verot
Team IMPACT (#7) Jesus Palacios 2014 LHP Naples, FL Lely
Team Elite White (#56) Matt Park 2014 3B Atlanta, GA Woodward Academy
Boca Thunder Baseball (#10) Joshua Parker 2015 RHP Boca Raton, FL Pope John Paul II
Palm Beach Select (#2) Tyler Parker 2013 C Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach
Team Gwinnett (#12) Bryn Parten 2014 OF Loganville, GA Grayson
Hit N Run Baseball (#12) David Paul 2014 RHP Tarpon Springs, FL Clearwater Cntrl Cath
643 DP Cougars (#1) David Peljovich 2015 LHP Atlanta, GA Riverwood
Dulin Dodgers (#6) Rob Perteet 2014 OF Tuscalosa, AL Spanish Fort
SWFL (#6) Donovan Petrey 2015 OF Arcadia, FL Port Charlotte
Excel Blue Sox (#2) Jack Pierce 2014 LHP Pelham, AL Pelham
SCORE International 16U (#26) Nicolas Pierre 2015 OF San Pedro De Macoriz, DR Colegio Por Venir 1
Palm Beach Select (#46) Steven "Zeke" Pietrzyk 2014 LHP Fort Myers, FL Estero
South Texas Diamondbacks (#14) John Pineda 2014 C Corpus Christi, TX Carroll
So Cal NTT 16U (#82) Clay Pittman 2014 C Defiance, OH Tinora
643 DP Jaguars (#13) Tucker Plouffe 2014 SS Ellijay, GA Gilmer
Chain Black (#6) Matthew Powell 2014 RHP Warner Robins, GA Treutlen
Palm Beach County PAL (#25) Connor Power 2016 3B Wellington, FL Palm Beach Central
Indiana Prospects (#24) Jay Prior 2014 RHP Greenwood, IN Center Grove
All American Prospects Red (#7) Ronald Ramirez 2015 3B Tampa, FL Jesuit
Next Level Baseball (#5) Blake Reese 2015 SS Tallahassee, FL Lincoln
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#21) Sean Reid-Foley 2014 RHP Jacksonville, FL Sandalwood
Indiana Prospects (#23) Nathaniel Rhodes 2014 RHP Fishers, IN Fishers
Excel Blue Sox (#8) Josh Rich 2014 RHP Hoover, AL Spain Park
SWFL (#25) Matthew Richey 2014 C Cape Coral, FL Cape Coral
Dallas Mets (#19) Justin Robison 2014 C Rockwall , TX Dallas Christian School
Dulin Dodgers (#8) Jordan Rodgers 2013 SS Arlington, TN Memphis University
Indiana Prospects (#12) Gage Rogers 2014 C Blomington, IN Bloomington High School South
Team Citius (#21) Tristan Rojas 2014 OF Bronx, NY James Monroe
SWFL (#20) Luke Rolland 2013 RHP Cape Coral, FL Ida S. Baker
Florida Burn Silver (#35) Braden Rollins 2015 RHP Lake Mary, FL Lake Mary
Hit N Run Baseball (#23) William Ross 2013 RHP Palm Harbor, FL Tarpon Springs
Team Elite White (#52) Joey Ruiz 2015 1B Gainesville, GA Hebron Christian Academy
Next Level Baseball (#21) Ty Russ 2014 LHP Bonifay, FL Holmes County
Team Citius (#11) Liam Sabino 2014 SS East Stroudsburg, PA Blair Academy
Boca Thunder Baseball (#1) Adam Saks 2015 RHP Delray Beach, FL Pine Crest
Long Island Rays Gold (#18) Alex Sanchez 2014 C New York, NY Manhattan Center For Science & Mathematics
Next Level Baseball (#10) Cole Sands 2015 RHP Tallahassee, FL North Florida Christian
Team IMPACT (#23) Casey Santos-Ocampo 2015 OF Naples, FL Barron Collier
Team Citius Roland (#12) Alex Sayas 2016 OF Brownsville, TX Veterans Memorial
Boca Thunder Baseball (#2) Evan Schaffner 2015 3B Boynton Beach, FL Pope John Paul II
Palm Beach County PAL (#44) Austin Schultz 2014 RHP Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton Community
DBAT Mustangs Brady (#25) Ross Scott 2014 RHP Sanger, TX Sanger
Team Florida (#4) Arlain Sesin 2015 OF Miami, FL Miami Southridge
Florida Burn Orange (#18) Tyler Shambora 2013 RHP Venice, FL Venice Senior
Indiana Prospects (#7) Harry Shipley 2014 SS Fishers, IN Cathedral
Excel Blue Sox (#9) Ethan Simmons 2014 LHP Chelsea, AL Briarwood Christian
SF Prospects (#9) Ryan Sinzenich 2014 C Davie, FL Archbishop Edward Mccarthy
Northern Ohio Baseball Club (#34) Shane Skuhrovec 2014 OF Hinckley, OH St. Ignatius
643 DP Jaguars (#10) Zach Smith 2014 OF Powder Springs, GA Mceachern
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#2) Zack Smith 2014 OF Jacksonville, FL Episcopal
DBAT Mustangs Brady (#18) Dean Smith 2014 LHP Prosper, TX Prosper
Florida Burn Orange (#6) Mason Smith 2014 SS Vero Beach, FL Master's Academy
Palm Beach Select (#17) Pavin Smith 2014 1B Jupiter, FL Palm Beach Gardens
Dallas Mets (#5) Jonathan Soberanes 2014 SS Sachse, TX Sachse
Worcester Heat 16U (#24) Chase Solesky 2016 RHP Fort Pierce, FL John Carroll Catholic
Dulin Dodgers (#23) John Sparks 2014 LHP Cordova, TN Bolton
Jacksonville Royals Blue (#37) Luke Spaulding 2013 RHP Jacksonville, FL Trinity Christian
Dulin Dodgers (#50) John Michael Spoon 2014 RHP Cordova, TN Covington
Palm Beach County PAL (#28) Mike Spooner 2015 OF Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton Community
Florida Burn Orange (#23) Dominick Stefanacci 2014 RHP Fort Myers, FL Bishop Verot
SF Elite Squad Red (#35) Freddie Sultan 2014 LHP Weston, FL University School of NSU
Indiana Prospects (#15) Colby Sweat 2014 C Pace, FL Pace
Cincinnati Heat (#23) Nick Tensing 2014 LHP Cincinnati, OH St Xavier
643 DP Jaguars (#7) James Topping 2014 LHP Atlanta, GA The Lovett School
Dallas Mets (#25) Zach Torres 2014 LHP Melissa, TX Melissa
So Cal NTT 16U (#63) Touki Toussaint 2014 RHP Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs Christian Academ
Dulin Dodgers (#30) Shane Tucker 2013 OF Memphis, TN MUS
All American Prospects Red (#30) Kyle Tucker 2015 OF Tampa, FL Plant
Chain Black (#9) Robert Tyler 2013 RHP Cordele, GA Crisp County
Team Elite Black (#10) Austin Upshaw 2014 MIF Buford, GA Buford
All American Prospects Red (#47) Matt Vaka 2014 RHP Tampa, FL Plant
SF Elite Squad White (#24) David Villar 2015 3B Pembroke Pines, FL American Heritage
Chet Lemon's Juice 16U (#16) Blake Waldren 2014 RHP Mount Dora, FL Forest
Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U (#25) Tanner Watkins 2014 RHP Lithia, FL Boca Ciega
Tampa Suns 16U (#13) Hunter Wawers 2014 RHP Odessa, FL Sickles
Frozen Ropes Thornton (#30) Trevor Weitzman 2013 RHP Garland, TX Sachse
Team Citius (#10) Chase Whetsel 2015 OF Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi Moody
Excel Blue Sox (#4) Hayden White 2014 C Prattville, AL Prattville
Central Florida Bandits Underclass (#22) Clayton Wills 2014 RHP Orlando, FL Boone
Palm Beach Select (#21) Cody Wilson 2015 OF Jupiter, FL Jupiter
643 DP Cougars (#2) Sean Wilson 2013 RHP Atlanta, GA Lakeside
Chain Black (#25) Trevor Wood 2014 OF Dexter, GA Dublin
Florida Burn Silver (#55) JJ Woodard 2015 C Oviedo, FL Oviedo
All American Prospects Red (#33) Jacob Woodford 2015 RHP Tampa, FL Plant
SWFL (#14) Demitry Zafra 2014 RHP Minot, ND Magic City Campus
SWFL (#22) Matt Zino 2014 RHP Naples, FL Barron Collier
Central Florida Bandits Underclass (#16) Cameron Zook 2015 RHP Orlando, FL Timber Creek
643 DP Cougars (#25) Peter Zyla 2014 C Alpharetta, GA St Pius X Catholic