BCS Tournament

2013 18u BCS Finals

Jun 20, 2013 - Jun 26, 2013

Terry Park - 3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map

- Terry Park
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- Jet Blue Player Development Complex
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- City of Palms Park
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Florida Burn 18U21Ryan Ahearn
Florida Express 18u11Garrett Anderson
Orlando Baseball Academy 201431Nick Angelastro
Orlando Baseball Academy 201433Dylan Anseaume
HCYP Raiders51Abel Arocho
Florida Burn Upperclass16Tyler Atwell
Team Venezuela 3Juan Avila
Nelson Baseball School37Alex Bahr
Florida Heat34Blayne Baker
Quinco Baseball Academy13Randy Batista
Orlando Baseball Academy 20149Austin Boam
Quinco Baseball Academy18Edwin Bonilla
SCORE International 18u14Brandon Brosher
Florida Burn Upperclass12Kellen Brown
All American Prospects20Andrew Calderone
Hialeah Warriors37Christian Calleja
OTC Baseball 17U16Andy Callocchio
Florida Barons Baseball32Robert Cancio
Team IMPACT 18U25Luke Caple
Nelson Baseball School9Kyle Carruthers
Florida Burn 18U4Chris Clark
All American Prospects14Michael Conger
Nelson Baseball School33Nicholas Constan
Nelson Baseball School4Kinley Craig
Florida Burn 18U1Kutter Crawford
Orlando Baseball Academy 201434Jeffrey Crisan
All American Prospects24Peter Crocitto
Team Tampa Bay Warriors6Brian Daphney
Florida Express 18u3Donato DiNorcia Jr.
All American Prospects50Brian Dominguez
McHenry County Hurricanes28Bradley Dubow
Florida Burn Upperclass1Samuel Duran
Georgia Titans10Ende Ferede
SCORE International 18u23Junior Fermin
OTC Baseball 17U28Damion Fondren
Team IMPACT 18U35Kit Fowler
McHenry County Hurricanes9Cody Freund
All American Prospects1Richie Furline
Florida Express 18u22Austin Garcia
SCORE International 18u2Max Geller
Hialeah Warriors59Brandon Gomez
Miami Suns 18u51Andy Gonzalez
FTB Mizuno-Chandler7Nicholas Gordon
Cardinals 29William Griffin
Florida Barons Baseball24Ryan Guerra
Hialeah Warriors11Adan Gutierrez
Nelson Baseball School20Wright Hackett
Florida Express41Dustin Hagy
Florida Burn Upperclass15Cooper Hammond
BPA 20141Jordan Harris
Coastal Georgia Hooks21Ridge Harrison
Mizuno Edge25Ronnie Healy
SCORE International 18u19Zach Hessinger
FTB Mizuno-Chandler11Juan Hillman
FTB Mizuno-Chandler17Alex House
Nelson Baseball School10Joey Hume
South Metro Bandits 42Jeffery Jackson
Florida Express16Jordan Jackson
Team IMPACT 18U26Jay Jenkins
McHenry County Hurricanes14Alec Jordan
Naturals Florida25Chris Kingsley
East Cobb Padres 18's7Troy Kizer
Team Citius 18u13Gabe Kleiman
Team IMPACT 18U31Mason Kleist
Mizuno Edge30Alex Kline
Florida Express 18u15Sean Labsan
FTB Mizuno-Chandler1Gunnar Lambert
Team IMPACT 18U2Austin Langham
Team Tampa Bay Warriors69Logan LaPace
Florida Burn Upperclass5Dylan Lee
Nelson Baseball School24Jordan Lester
Florida Burn Upperclass20Colton Lightner
Team Venezuela 11Mauricio Llovera
Naturals Florida33Vincent Lucera
Orlando Baseball Academy 201430Kyle Marman
Georgia Titans14Emmanuel Martinez
Georgia Titans15Jose Martinez Jr.
East Cobb Padres 18's16Ladevan Mathews
Georgia Titans2Trey Matthews
Florida Burn Upperclass3Alex McGathey
Florida Burn Upperclass8Chad Miller
South Florida Storm 18U16Evan Miranda
FTB Mizuno-Chandler23Ryan Mountcastle
Florida Burn Upperclass6Nolan Mullen
McHenry County Hurricanes8Robert Nagel
Florida Burn 18U32Albert Neff
SCORE International 18u37Stephen Nobles
Team IMPACT 18U7Jesus Palacios
CFBL Mizuno Elite 17u Red20Drew Peden
Hialeah Warriors13Kevin Peraza
Team Citius 18u24Randy Perez
FTB Mizuno-Chandler3Tyrone Perry
Florida Burn Upperclass4Brett Poling
All American Prospects22Jason Popovich
Team IMPACT 18U20James Quattrocchi
Florida Express 18u2Reyes Ramon
FTB Mizuno-Chandler9Milton Ramos
Miami Suns 18u18Ruben Ramos
Florida Burn 18U17Nathan Reed
Atlanta Reds Elite23Jordan Robinson
Florida Barons Baseball25Ian Rodriguez
Hialeah Warriors88Ian Rodriguez
Florida Express17Luke Rolland
South Florida Storm 18U10Matt Romero
FTB Mizuno-Chandler14Bradley Rowley
Florida Burn 18U9Darius Rush
Team IMPACT 18U5Brett Scafidi
Florida Burn Upperclass32Garrett Schrantz
Georgia Titans9Jordan Scott
Nelson Baseball School30Josh Shailer
South Metro Bandits 24Ryan Sims
All American Prospects2Nick Snyder
Team Venezuela 1Emison Soto
Team IMPACT 18U34Rico Sotto
South Florida Storm Blue10Joseph Spano
Team IMPACT 18U19Zakery Spivy
All American Prospects3Alvin Swoope
Cardinals 7Matthew Vaccaro
FTB Mizuno-Chandler22Hunter Van Horn
Orlando Baseball Academy 201446Carter Varga
Puerto Rico Prospects10Shaquille Vellon
Naturals Florida1Jake Washington
Florida Express 18u14Zak Whalin
East Cobb Padres25Zach Wingate
SCORE International 18u24Scottie Withrow
OTC Baseball 17U1Terrence Worthy
What's Happening
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2016 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.