Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 National Underclass Session 3



Velocities from 2012 National Underclass Session 3

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Angel Alicea-Nieves RHP2013Steel90Montverde AcademyPR
Nicholas Gordon RHP2014Purple89OlympiaFL
Chad Donato RHP2013Teal87Cypress WoodsTX
Angel Luis Perez Rodriguez RHP2013Teal87Colegio San FelipePR
Brandon Gilson LHP2013Red86ProsperTX
Adrian Chacon RHP2013Royal85JesuitFL
Darren Miller RHP2014Purple85Key WestFL
Scott Handler RHP2013Teal85William T. DwyerFL
Christopher Giglio RHP2013Teal85CollegiateNY
Nick Melvin RHP2013Orange85BurnetTX
Roberto Lopez RHP2013Royal84Summit ChristianFL
Logan Howell RHP2013Royal84A & M ConsTX
Andrew Sharpe RHP2014Orange84ArundelMD
James Stroud RHP2013Maroon84Floyd KellamVA
Christian Fasig RHP2013Vegas Gold83Martin CountyFL
Sean Kamhoot RHP2013Purple83F. W. BuchholzFL
Reece Green RHP2013Orange83Indian River CharterFL
Jason Bahr RHP2013Purple82Lake MaryFL
Brennen Rodriguez RHP2013Red82Island CoastFL
Austin McWhite RHP2013Red82WekivaFL
Colton Dennis RHP2013Red82Port Byron SeniorNY
Gage Carpenter RHP2013Maroon82Wapello SeniorIA
Caleb Kellogg RHP2013Orange82North OldhamKY
Baylor Obert RHP2013Maroon81St Andrew`S EpiscopalMS
Hunter McDaniel RHP2013Red81RidgeviewFL
Joey Boyd RHP2013Vegas Gold81Palm Beach GardensFL
Kalier Carrion RHP2013Maroon81Puerto Rico Baseball AcademyPR
Zachary Chappell RHP2014Royal81Bishop VerotFL
Chase McClarty LHP2013Maroon81Clear LakeTX
Jaycen Newsome RHP2013Purple80FairbornOH
Jordan Gubelman RHP2015Teal80SarasotaFL
Pablo Rubio RHP2013Purple79Power Pyramid AcademyFL
Conner Rivers RHP2013Purple79HomewoodAL
Chris Giordano LHP2013Red79Lake Highland PrepFL
Luis Ferrer LHP2014Maroon79MarinerFL
John Castro RHP2015Orange79Blessed Trinity CathGA
Tyler Lawrence LHP2013Teal79Trinity Christian AcademyFL
Anthony Munoz RHP2014Royal78Dade ChristianFL
Collin Adams LHP2013Royal78Western Michigan Christian HigMI
Dustin Elg RHP2014Royal78Island CoastFL
Sam Granoff LHP2013Teal78NaplesFL
Tanner Renegar LHP2013White78Ida S. BakerFL
Jeremy Vasquez LHP2014Orange77Martin CountyFL
Joshua Mendez LHP2014Maroon76Mater Academy CharterFL
Carson Weber LHP2013Purple75Watertown WI
Erik Rivera RHP2015Orange75West OrangeFL
Jared Barnes RHP2014Teal74North Florida ChristianFL
Dean DiBenedetto RHP2013Orange74BlakeFL
Nicky Piccapietra LHP2015Royal73Mount Pisgah ChristianGA
Brady Cotler LHP2013Teal73SalesianumPA
Meriton Selmani RHP2014Red67SouthviewOH