Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 Northeast Underclass Showcase



Velocities from 2012 Northeast Underclass Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Moshup Galbraith RHP2014Maroon86DexterMA
John Arel RHP2014Black85Northwest CatholicCT
Rayne Supple RHP2015Gold84Champlain ValleyVT
Dallon Asnes RHP2014Orange83TollandCT
Ryan Ricci RHP2014Green83Greencastle-Antrim ShsPA
Steve Zadravec RHP2014Navy82Fairfield LudloweCT
Joseph Drpich RHP2014Orange82John Jay Cross RiverNY
Jimmy Herron LHP2015Orange82LaSallePA
Ryan McKenna RHP2015Green82St Thomas AquinasME
Eric Lewis RHP2014Green81RidgewoodNJ
Andrew Corcoran RHP2014Green81St Sebastians SchoolMA
Reed Smith RHP2014Black81Daniel HandCT
Storm Parish RHP2015Maroon81ImmaculataNJ
Christopher Cardi RHP2014Navy81XavierCT
Patrick Shore RHP2014Gold81Catholic MemorialMA
Douglas Mendenhall RHP2014Navy80Warwick ValleyNY
Jonathan Budesa RHP2014Gold80De Paul CatholicNJ
Dmitri O'Donnell RHP2014Orange80Orville H. PlattCT
Willy Yahn RHP2014Orange80Housatonic Valley Regional High SchoCT
Brian Moskey RHP2015Orange80Haddam-KillingworthCT
Jason Staub RHP2014Maroon80PortlandCT
Reid Collins RHP2014Green79Kingswood-OxfordCT
Kyle Bowes RHP2015Black79St Peter`s PreparatoryNJ
Brandon Fox RHP2015Green79ManchesterCT
Nicholas Campana RHP2014Gold78Nashoba RegionalMA
Alonzo Cee RHP2014Orange78FieldstonNY
Nicholas Emmons RHP2014Orange78KennebunkME
Case Bongirne RHP2014Gold78Martin Luther King JrNY
Matthew Toth RHP2014Black78New CanaanCT
Elijah Connell LHP2015Black78DaltonNY
Riley Sorenson RHP2015Green78SandwichMA
Matthew Knych LHP2014Maroon77Lincoln RI
Brandon Alberto RHP2015Black77NewfieldNY
Michael Pasic RHP2015Gold76BarnstableMA
Liam Flaherty RHP2014Black76WestfieldMA
Jimmy Titus RHP2016Orange76East CatholicCT
Bryan Hildebrand LHP2014Black75Milford MA
Jordan McCall RHP2015Navy75Hollidaysburg Area ShsPA
Shane Pugliese RHP2014Maroon75PlainvilleCT
Kengo Kawahara LHP2014Gold75RidgewoodNJ
Christopher Davis LHP2015Navy75Avon Old FarmsCT
Justen Voghel RHP2016Black74The RiversMA
Christopher Cerniglia RHP2016Navy74Monroe TwpNJ
Stephen Schwartz LHP2014Orange74Fairfield PrepCT
Quinn DiPasquale RHP2014Maroon74Bishop GuertinMA
John Bohnemann LHP2015Navy74Vilsek, Grafenwoehr, GermanyAE
Christian Johnson RHP2015Black73ArlingtonNY
Harrison Guber LHP2014Navy73Upper DublinPA
Raymond Condon RHP2014Maroon73Fairfield LudloweCT
Chris Giottonini RHP2015Orange71Enrico FermiCT
Austin Takvor RHP2016Green71St Mary`sNY
Kevin Dickinson LHP2014Green71Somerset-Berkley RegionalMA
Connor Sullivan LHP2016Maroon71St DominicNY
Vincent Spoleti RHP2014Maroon70St JosephNJ
Ryan Chipman RHP2015Gold68St ElizabethPA