Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2013 Pitcher/Catcher Indoor Showcase



Velocities from 2013 Pitcher/Catcher Indoor Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Andrew Dunlap RHP2013Crimson96Westbury ChristianTX
Devin Williams RHP2013Gold94Hazelwood WestMO
Jacob Brentz LHP2013Crimson94SouthMO
Clinton Hollon RHP2013Crimson94Woodford CountyKY
Alex Lange RHP2014Gold92Lee`s Summit WestMO
Derek Burkamper RHP2013Navy91MuscatineIA
Matt Fiedler RHP2013Crimson91St Paul's AcademyMN
Dan Herrmann RHP2013Navy91Christian Brothers CollegeMO
Ethan Landon RHP2013Crimson90LincolnSD
Cody Campbell RHP2013Orange90Naperville CentralIL
Brad Archer RHP2014Orange90LebanonMO
Storm Rynard RHP2013Crimson90Raymore-Peculiar Sr.MO
Benjamin Miller LHP2013Gold89ValleyIA
Lincoln Henzman RHP2014Crimson89Lexington Christian AcademyKY
Mitch Keller RHP2014Orange89XavierIA
Cody Sedlock RHP2013Navy89AllemanIL
Carlo Graffeo RHP2015Orange88St. Paul`sLA
Chase Plebani RHP2013Crimson87Sidwell FriendsDC
Evan Kruczynski LHP2013Orange87FranklinWI
Grant Debevec RHP2013Orange87BoltonLA
Benjamin Hecht RHP2013Gold87Effingham St. AnthonysIL
Cody Rutscher RHP2014Crimson87RockhurstKS
Reece Eddins RHP2014Orange87Blue Springs SouthMO
Austin Buzick RHP2014Crimson86Granite CityIL
Michael Fidler RHP2014Navy86Aurora Central CatholicIL
Colton Lee RHP2013Crimson86BradfordWI
Michael Schwarze RHP2014Navy85Chaminade College PrepMO
Corey Binger RHP2014Orange84Eden PrairieMN
Ben Jacobson RHP2013Crimson84HumboldtIA
Drew Denkinger RHP2015Gold84ValleyIA
Adrian Powell Jr. RHP2013Navy84Broad RunVA
Brock Neuhaus RHP2014Navy84Pleasant ValleyIA
Thomas Weber RHP2014Gold82Mt VernonIL
Ben Erickson RHP2014Orange82Dowling CatholicIA
Anthony Ruden RHP2013Gold82WahlertIA
Tommy West LHP2014Gold82Millard NorthNE
Michael Vascura RHP2014Orange82DanvilleIL
Joseph Hietpas RHP2014Navy82FairfieldIA
Jake Lewis LHP2013Orange81Dallas Center-Grimes CommunityIA
Zachary Neff LHP2014Gold81Gibault CatholicIL
Andrew Eilers RHP2014Orange81QuincyIL
Jordan Jacobson LHP2013Crimson81Lakeville NorthMN
Mitch Osinski RHP2014Crimson81CarmelIN
Dennis Jenkins RHP2013Navy81OlympiaIL
John "Jack" Haller RHP2014Orange81UrbandaleIA
Derek Dorau RHP2014Crimson81White Bear LakeMN
Michael Bogert RHP2014Gold80Linn-MarIA
Bo Greenlee LHP2015Orange80Waverly-Shell RockIA
Blake Hargens RHP2015Orange80John F KennedyIA
James Whiteman RHP2015Gold79St. JosephIN
Cole Scieszinski RHP2015Gold79UrbandaleIA
Samuele Lizarraga RHP2015Orange79John F KennedyIA
Max Balzer RHP2014Orange78Dallas Center-Grimes CommunityIA
Ian Luttrell LHP2014Navy78Oak Park & River ForestIL
Logan Elliott LHP2013Navy77North PlatteNE
Wolfgang Ehrgott RHP2013Navy76St FrancisCA
Brad Leise RHP2013Navy76ElkhornNE
Zach Sutherland RHP2014Gold74Scott CountyKY
Sawyer Neuhaus LHP2015Orange73John F KennedyIA
Ryan Howell LHP2015Crimson72BettendorfIA
Steven Handt LHP2014Orange69JeffersonMN