Champion |
USA Prime Tampa Scout 2028
(31-6-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Odessa, FL
|
Vladimir Nunez
|
Runner-Up |
Team Orlando 14u
(42-10-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Clermont , FL
|
Jesse Marlo
|
Third Place |
303 Twins Scout Team 2028
(36-8-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Wellington, FL
|
Michael Karpinski
|
Third Place |
SBA 2028 Torres
(10-3-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Ocoee, FL
|
Daniel Torres
|
|
Burn Collier
(1-7-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Naples , FL
|
Charlie Maurer
|
|
Canes Florida 2028 Scout
(6-5-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Ocoee, FL
|
Tomas Rivera
|
|
CBU 14u Tampa Faber
(5-6-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Nick James
|
|
CBU Tanks
(11-6-4 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Travis Hafner
|
|
CF Studs
(8-14-0 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Longwood, FL
|
Tevin Archer
|
|
DIAMOND ELITE 14U SCOUT TEAM BLACK
(25-11-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Alejandro Fernandez
|
|
DIAMOND ELITE SCOUT WHITE
(6-6-1 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
TAMPA, FL
|
Carlos Oropeza
|
|
Flying Chanclas 14u
(4-6-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Carlos Rodriguez
|
|
FS Baseball Academy 14U
(0-3-0 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Miami , FL
|
Freddy Salazar
|
|
FTB Select 14u
(0-8-0 in 2024)
|
14AA
|
Orlando, FL
|
Chris Duffy
|
|
KC Roos American Tampa Bay
(4-9-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
Jason Miller
|
|
Next Level Prospects
(13-8-2 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Savannah, GA
|
Rickey Harris
|
|
SBA Clubhouse Scout Team 2028
(5-3-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Brooksville, FL
|
Sean Harmon
|
|
SBA Florida National 14U
(29-7-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
Luis Fontanez
|
|
Sba Florida Scout Team 14u
(16-12-3 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
Luis Fontanez
|
|
SBA Space Coast Hawks
(10-17-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Melbourne, FL
|
Andy Mannes
|
|
Scorpions 14u
(19-18-3 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Orlando, FL
|
Carmelo Delgado
|
|
Sports Academy Orlando 14u
(31-11-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Orlando, FL
|
Base Eleven
|
|
Sports Academy Seal Team Baseball National
(24-6-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
John Goodin
|
|
Tampa Phenom
(2-1-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Richie Warren
|
|
TBT Flex 14u
(4-5-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
bartow, FL
|
Rodney Wimberly
|
|
X Team 14u
(41-13-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Parkland, FL
|
Brandon Cooney
|