Dunn Right Dawgs-Red | 11 | Andrew Adair | 2021 | Milton | Milton | GA | USA | RHP |
GTB | 18 | Carissa Adams | 2021 | Harnett Central | Fuquay Varina | NC | USA | 1B |
NBS 12U | 12 | Blake Aita | 2022 | Woodstock | Canton | GA | USA | RHP |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 11 | John Paul Allen | 2022 | Lewisburg | Hernando | MS | USA | RHP |
DESOTO Dodgers | 33 | Tate Anderson | 2022 | South Panola | Batesville | MS | USA | RHP |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 44 | Wills Anderson | 2022 | Lambert | Suwanee | GA | USA | OF |
Rome River Dawgs | 5 | Jace Armstrong | 2023 | Model | Rome | GA | USA | SS |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 8 | Jacob Arthur | 2022 | Pope | Marietta | GA | USA | LHP |
Norcross Force 12U | 7 | Cody Balsman | 2021 | Norcross | Peachtree Corners | GA | USA | MIF |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 2 | Sawyer Barnett | 2022 | Newnan | Moreland | GA | USA | SS |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 22 | Elgin Bennett | 2022 | Woodward Academy | Fayetteville | GA | USA | OF |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 2 | Brett Biga | 2022 | North Oconee | Statham | GA | USA | OF |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 22 | Maddox Black | 2022 | North Paulding | Dallas | GA | USA | C |
Sandy Plains Prowlers | 54 | Thomas Bourne | 2022 | Fellowship Christian | Woodstock | GA | USA | LHP |
Tigers baseball | 7 | Jace Bowen | 2022 | North Hall | Clermont | GA | USA | SS |
Dunn Right Dawgs Red | 0 | Lawton Bowers | 2021 | Woodstock | Woodstock | GA | USA | C |
Tigers baseball | 10 | Tate Brooks | 2022 | North Hall | Gainesville | GA | USA | C |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 4 | Keion Bryant | 2022 | Fayette Co. Fayetteville, Ga | Fayetteville | GA | USA | OF |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 11 | Christopher Buchanan | 2021 | Whitewater | Fayetteville | GA | USA | C |
Georgia Canes | 28 | Reilly Buckman | 2021 | Milton | Roswell | GA | USA | C |
Georgia Canes | 10 | Jeremy Burchfield | 2022 | Denmark | Alpharetta | GA | USA | 3B |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 14 | Andrew Burns | 2022 | Liberty Christian Academy | Lynchburg | VA | USA | 3B |
Oregon Park Hornets | 34 | Michael Buss | 2022 | Marietta | Marietta | GA | USA | C |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 3 | Jackson Butz | 2021 | Northgate | Sharpsburg | GA | USA | RHP |
Georgia Outlaws | 11 | Christopher Cabe | 2023 | Cass | Cartersville | GA | USA | OF |
Lanier Longhorns 12U | 20 | Austin Cantrell | 2022 | Lanier | Sugar Hill | GA | USA | LHP |
Rome River Dawgs | 15 | Landon Cantrell | 2022 | Model | Rome | GA | USA | OF |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 10 | Chasin Cash | 2022 | Newnan | Newnan | GA | USA | 3B |
TYP Outlaws | 14 | Skylar Cepeda | 2022 | Lafayette | Lafayette | GA | USA | LHP |
Dunn Right Dawgs Black | 8 | Jonah Chen | 2022 | Milton | Milton | GA | USA | C |
TYP Outlaws | 15 | Trevor Childers | 2022 | Sonoraville | Fairmount | GA | USA | 3B |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 3 | Ethan Chuck | 2022 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 4 | Drew Clare | 2022 | Denmark | Cumming | GA | USA | RHP |
DESOTO Dodgers | 8 | Brendan Clayton | 2022 | Magnolia Heights | Pope | MS | USA | RHP |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 24 | Reed Collins | 2022 | The Bolles | Jacksonville | FL | USA | OF |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 13 | Ryan Cone | 2022 | Marshall Academy | Southaven | MS | USA | OF |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 3 | Brodey Conn | 2022 | D W Daniel | Clemson | SC | USA | 2B |
Cross Hit Baseball | 1 | Kayman Cooke | 2022 | Station Camp | Hendersonville | TN | USA | OF |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 1 | Ryan Cooper | 2022 | North Cobb Christian | Commerce | GA | USA | 2B |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 2 | Deacon Copeland | 2022 | Saint Francis High School | Dunwoody | GA | USA | 2B |
Tigers baseball | 5 | Lewis Coyle | 2022 | Lakeview Academy | Gainesville | GA | USA | C |
Lanier Longhorns 12U | 4 | Ethan Davis | 2022 | Lanier | Sugar Hill | GA | USA | RHP |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 7 | Robbie DuVall | 2023 | IMG Academy | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | C |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 25 | Andrew Edmondson | 2022 | Hazel Green | Toney | AL | USA | 2B |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 2 | Logan Esfeld | 2022 | Center Hill | Olive Branch | MS | USA | 3B |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 4 | Justin Ethridge | 2022 | Jackson County | Hoschton | GA | USA | OF |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 6 | Cole Evilsizor | 2022 | North Oconee | Bogart | GA | USA | RHP |
Drenalin Baseball | 2 | Aiden Fancher | 2022 | Winston Academy | Louisville | MS | USA | OF |
Georgia Canes | 79 | Luke Fernandez | 2022 | West Forsyth | Cumming | GA | USA | RHP |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 22 | Joshua Fisher | 2022 | DeSoto Central | Olive Branch | MS | USA | C |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 34 | Wyatt Fooks | 2022 | Mountain View | Hoschton | GA | USA | OF |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 5 | Cooper Foster | 2022 | Hernando | Hernando | MS | USA | SS |
Dunn Right Dawgs-Red | 19 | Ashton Frankel | 2022 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
Sandy Plains Prowlers | 29 | Jason Franklin | 2022 | Lassiter | Marietta | GA | USA | RHP |
Johns Creek Mustangs | 2 | Matthew Galante | 2021 | Chattahoochee | Alpharetta | GA | USA | SS |
Team Rawlings Black | 22 | Ben Glines | 2022 | Coahulla Creek | Dalton | GA | USA | LHP |
Homeplate Chilidogs-Morgan | 5 | Joseph Glozier | 2022 | Mcintosh | Peachtree City | GA | USA | SS |
Central Park Bulldogs | 13 | Ezra Goodwin | 2022 | Covenant Christian Academy | Sugar Hill | GA | USA | RHP |
Johns Creek Mustangs | 43 | Schley Gordy | 2023 | Wesleyan | Alpharetta | GA | USA | 3B |
NBS 12U | 7 | Cal Goss | 2022 | Cartersville | Cartersville | GA | USA | RHP |
Johns Creek Mustangs | 9 | Lane Grayson | 2022 | Denmark | Cumming | GA | USA | LHP |
Drenalin Baseball | 11 | Hayze Gregory | 2023 | Winston Academy | Louisville | MS | USA | OF |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 3 | Landon Grider | 2022 | Scottsboro | Scottsboro | AL | USA | LHP |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 18 | Logan Griffin | 2022 | Mountain View | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | C |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 25 | Lily Griffith | 2021 | Whitewater | Fayetteville | GA | USA | 3B |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 15 | Logan Griffith | 2023 | Whitewater | Fayetteville | GA | USA | OF |
Norcross Force 12U | 5 | Will Grogan | 2022 | Norcross | Peachtree Corners | GA | USA | LHP |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 7 | Matthew Hall | 2022 | Etowah | Acworth | GA | USA | OF |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 23 | Ford Hallock | 2022 | Greater Atlanta Christian | Norcross | GA | USA | OF |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 18 | Jonathan Hall-Thompson | 2021 | Fayette | Fayetteville | GA | USA | 3B |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 99 | Colby Harrison | 2022 | Cherokee Bluff | Flowery Branch | GA | USA | 1B |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 21 | Ben Herrmann | 2021 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | 1B |
Georgia Outlaws | 7 | Carson Hill | 2023 | Cass | Cartersville | GA | USA | C |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 25 | Taylor Hill | 2022 | Lewisburg | Olive Branch | MS | USA | 1B |
NBS 12U | 99 | Brody Hollingsworth | 2022 | Hillgrove | Powder Springs | GA | USA | 1B |
Rome River Dawgs | 10 | Dylan Hooper | 2022 | Armuchee | Rome | GA | USA | 2B |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 14 | Matthew Hoskins | 2022 | Peachtree Ridge | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
Giants Baseball Black | 13 | Ty Hubert | 2022 | Creekview | Canton | GA | USA | SS |
Drenalin Baseball | 22 | Ja'Tavious Hunt | 2022 | Louisville | Louisville | MS | USA | 1B |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 26 | Conner Jackson | 2021 | Newnan | Newnan | GA | USA | OF |
Drenalin Baseball | 15 | Connor Jewell | 2022 | Ackerman | Ackerman | MS | USA | C |
GTB | 23 | Sarah Johnson | 2023 | Independence | Charlotte | NC | USA | OF |
Sandy Plains Prowlers | 27 | Benjamin Jones | 2021 | Pope | Roswell | GA | USA | OF |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 42 | Justus Joseph | 2022 | Fayette County | Fayetteville | GA | USA | OF |
Kennesaw Express | 42 | Ward Kanour | 2022 | Allatoona | Kennesaw | GA | USA | RHP |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 42 | Nate Keller | 2022 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
Rome River Dawgs | 21 | Riley King | 2021 | Gordon Lee | Ringgold | GA | USA | LHP |
Johns Creek Mustangs | 11 | Tj Kloiber | 2022 | Johns Creek | Johns Creek | GA | USA | 3B |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 10 | Austin Kohler | 2021 | Providence Christian Academy | Lilburn | GA | USA | 1B |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 3 | Jacob Kruger | 2022 | Denmark | Alpharetta | GA | USA | LHP |
Lanier Longhorns 12U | 22 | Matthew Laughlin | 2022 | Lanier | Buford | GA | USA | OF |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 14 | Dalton Laughter | 2022 | DeSoto Central | Nesbit | MS | USA | 3B |
Rome River Dawgs | 27 | David Lawrence | 2022 | Pepperell | Silver Creek | GA | USA | 1B |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 15 | Nick Linkowski | 2022 | Flowery Branch | Flowery Branch | GA | USA | OF |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 44 | Aaron Lopez | 2022 | Riverwood | Atlanta | GA | USA | SS |
Giants Baseball Black | 24 | Avery Lovato | 2022 | Creekview | Canton | GA | USA | RHP |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 33 | Evan Lynch | 2021 | East Coweta | Sharpsburg | GA | USA | 3B |
NBS 12U | 22 | Avery Marshall | 2022 | Harrison | Powder Springs | GA | USA | OF |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 46 | Alex Matullo | 2021 | St. Pius X | Atlanta | GA | USA | RHP |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 12 | Conner McLaughlin | 2022 | Scottsboro | Hollywood | AL | USA | SS |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 40 | Andrew McMurry | 2022 | Buford | Buford | GA | USA | SS |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 23 | Kyle Melville | 2022 | North Paulding | Dallas | GA | USA | C |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 3 | Cooper Mendlinger | 2022 | Alpharetta | Alpharetta | GA | USA | OF |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 8 | Will Merrell | 2022 | DeSoto Central | Olive Branch | MS | USA | C |
NBS 12U | 38 | Gunner Millsap | 2022 | Cartersville | Cartersville | GA | USA | LHP |
Dunn Right Dawgs Black | 22 | Brodie Mizer | 2022 | Forsyth Central | Cumming | GA | USA | 2B |
Dunn Right Dawgs Black | 42 | Alex Moelter | 2022 | Cambridge | Milton | GA | USA | 3B |
Hobgood Braves | 27 | Cody Montgomery | 2021 | Cherokee | Canton | GA | USA | C |
Northwest Georgia Cyclones Baseball | 7 | Brody Moore | 2022 | North Paulding | Acworth | GA | USA | OF |
Tigers baseball | 1 | Cruz Mullinix | 2022 | Stephens County | Toccoa | GA | USA | LHP |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 13 | Jake Myers | 2022 | Denmark | Cumming | GA | USA | 1B |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 10 | Colton Neal | 2022 | Marshall Academy | Hernando | MS | USA | 3B |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 6 | Blaze Nelson | 2022 | Alpharetta | Alpharetta | GA | USA | OF |
Kennesaw Express | 44 | Austin Novis | 2022 | North Paulding | Dallas | GA | USA | SS |
Georgia Junkyard Dawgs | 19 | Colton Olvey | 2021 | Starrs Mill | Fayetteville | GA | USA | 2B |
Hobgood Braves | 19 | Luke O'Neil | 2022 | Etowah | Woodstock | GA | USA | C |
Cross Hit Baseball | 4 | Tanner Park | 2021 | Gallatin | Gallatin | TN | USA | 2B |
Team Rawlings Black | 15 | Brady Pendley | 2022 | Dalton | Dalton | GA | USA | RHP |
Next Level Aces | 11 | Landon Perkins | 2022 | Allatoona | Acworth | GA | USA | SS |
Ninth Inning Royals Radcliff | 5 | Nathan Pettitt | 2022 | Dunwoody | Dunwoody | GA | USA | C |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 16 | Hayden Phillips | 2021 | Ashville | Steele | AL | USA | RHP |
Oregon Park Hornets | 23 | Hoke Phillips | 2021 | North Cobb Christian | Acworth | GA | USA | RHP |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 19 | Blake Ptak | 2021 | North Paulding | Acworth | GA | USA | C |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 1 | Dylan Quintilio | 2022 | South Forsyth | Cumming | GA | USA | RHP |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 98 | Kenneth Raggs | 2022 | Rockdale County | Conyers | GA | USA | SS |
Mississippi Royals- Cone | 27 | Alan Ramirez | 2021 | Southaven | Southaven | MS | USA | 1B |
Norcross Force 12U | 21 | DaShaun Richardson | 2022 | Duluth | Duluth | GA | USA | RHP |
Next Level Aces | 18 | Wesley Rodriguez | 2022 | Marietta | Marietta | GA | USA | SS |
Norcross Force 12U | 10 | Grant Rowe | 2022 | Norcross | Norcross | GA | USA | SS |
Cross Hit Baseball | | Landen Rucker | 2022 | Montgomery Bell Academy | Nashville | TN | USA | 3B |
GTB | 13 | Gianna Scarfone | 2022 | Sun Valley | Monroe | NC | USA | 3B |
Norcross Force 12U | 6 | Lucas Schelhammer | 2022 | Wesleyan | Atlanta | GA | USA | RHP |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 16 | Thomas Scott | 2022 | Newnan | Newnan | GA | USA | C |
NBS 12U | 8 | Trey Scott | 2021 | Cass | Cartersville | GA | USA | RHP |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 13 | Frank Sebek | 2022 | North Paulding | Douglasville | GA | USA | RHP |
Alabama Wolf Pack | 22 | Brodie Self | 2022 | Westbrook Christian | Southside | AL | USA | 1B |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 12 | Luke Sell | 2021 | Horizon Christian | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
Norcross Force 12U | 99 | Andrew Shadburn | 2022 | Fideles Christian | Cumming | GA | USA | C |
NBS 12U | 10 | Taylor Shultz | 2022 | Allatoona | Acworth | GA | USA | SS |
Canton Cyclones | 10 | Nathan Sigala | 2022 | Sequoyah | Canton | GA | USA | 3B |
Canton Cyclones | 3 | Jacob Silka | 2022 | Cherokee | Canton | GA | USA | SS |
Oregon Park Hornets | 3 | Eric Skelton | 2021 | Hillgrove | Powder Springs | GA | USA | LHP |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 10 | Cody Skinner | 2021 | Winder-Barrow | Winder | GA | USA | SS |
Homeplate Chilidogs-Morgan | 9 | Alan Smith | 2023 | Pike County | Williamson | GA | USA | 3B |
Oregon Park Hornets | 31 | Bradley Smith | 2022 | Kennesaw Mountain | Marietta | GA | USA | RHP |
Dunn Right Dawgs Black | 1 | Ethan Smith | 2022 | Cambridge | Milton | GA | USA | SS |
TYP Outlaws | 5 | Cole Speer | 2022 | Calhoun | Resaca | GA | USA | OF |
TYP Outlaws | 22 | Cannon Stafford | 2022 | Heritage | Ringgold | GA | USA | C |
Acworth Warriors Orange | 27 | Josh Stephenson | 2022 | North Paulding | Acworth | GA | USA | OF |
Giants Baseball Black | 7 | Jonathan Strydom | 2022 | Pope | Marietta | GA | USA | RHP |
Homeplate Chilidogs-Morgan | 1 | Josh Tate | 2022 | Starrs Mill | Fayetteville | GA | USA | SS |
Next Level Aces | 9 | Skyler Thellman | 2021 | Lakeview Academy | Gainesville | GA | USA | 3B |
Dunn Right Dawgs Black | 10 | Jack Thielens | 2021 | Cambridge | Milton | GA | USA | RHP |
Sharon Springs Black Spartans | 13 | Trey Tovin | 2021 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | OF |
Canton Cyclones | 7 | Austin Trimble | 2021 | Cherokee | Canton | GA | USA | OF |
Rome River Dawgs | 3 | Ethan Tucker | 2022 | Pepperell | Silver Creek | GA | USA | RHP |
Norcross Force 12U | 33 | Timothy Twyman | 2021 | Brookwood | Snellville | GA | USA | RHP |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 19 | Noah Tyler | 2022 | Northgate | Palmetto | GA | USA | RHP |
Georgia Outlaws | 10 | Kendall Vincent | 2024 | North Cobb | Kennesaw | GA | USA | LHP |
Lanier Longhorns 12U | 10 | Andrew Walton | 2022 | Lanier | Buford | GA | USA | C |
Home Plate Chilidogs-Foster | 10 | Denver Watson | 2022 | East Coweta | Newnan | GA | USA | C |
DESOTO Dodgers | 9 | John Webb | 2022 | Christian Brothers | Memphis | TN | USA | RHP |
Georgia Canes | 36 | Ethan Wells | 2022 | South Forsyth | Cumming | GA | USA | OF |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 44 | Rhett Wells | 2022 | Greater Atlanta Christian School | Berkeley Lake | GA | USA | LHP |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 5 | Jake Whitten | 2021 | Grayson | Loganville | GA | USA | OF |
Next Level Aces | 16 | Ben Williams | 2022 | Cartersville | Cartersville | GA | USA | 1B |
Hobgood Braves | 18 | Brady Williams | 2022 | Woodstock | Woodstock | GA | USA | 3B |
Allatoona Vipers | 99 | George (Gw) Williams | 2021 | Marietta | Marietta | GA | USA | 3B |
Team Elite 12U Steel | 1 | Gavin Willis | 2022 | North Oconee | Statham | GA | USA | LHP |
Hobgood Braves | 23 | Chase Wilson | 2022 | Woodstock | Acworth | GA | USA | 1B |
Team Elite 12U Futures | 10 | Dylan Wittke | 2023 | Buford | Lawrencville | GA | USA | OF |
Cross Hit Baseball | 23 | Cole Wix | 2021 | Franklin-Simpson | Franklin | KY | USA | RHP |
Atlanta Astros 12U | 22 | Randolph (Trey) Woolley | 2022 | Greater Atlanta Christian | Peachtree Corners | GA | USA | C |
Kennesaw Express | 22 | Darin Xie | 2022 | Walton | Marietta | GA | USA | 2B |
Georgia Canes | 22 | Cade Yeager | 2022 | South Forsyth | Cumming | GA | USA | 3B |