Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 WWBA 14u Labor Day at LakePoint

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
White County Warriors (#20) Ethan Abernathy 2019 SS Helen, GA  
Seminole Knights (#3) Brandon Adkins 2019 OF Seminole, FL  
Evoshield Canes South (#5) Patrick Alvarez 2019 SS Charlotte, NC  
Complete Game Dodgers (#13) Zach Azhar 2019 SS Evans, GA Greenbrier
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#1) Jerry Bowman 2019 SS Smiths, AL  
Evoshield Canes South (#8) Jacob Brown 2019 C Winston-Salem, NC North Davidson
Complete Game Dodgers (#8) Will Childers 2019 C Martinez, GA  
NLSC Noles (#16) Jacob Cotton 2019 2B Carrollton, GA  
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#10) Mason Davis 2019 3B Opelika, AL Beauregard
Evoshield Canes South (#7) CJ DiBenedetto 2019 SS Beaufort, NC East Carteret
Seminole Knights (#22) Nick DiMiceli 2019 LHP Dunedin, FL  
Seminole Knights (#24) Derek Dormois 2019 3B Dunedin, FL  
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#22) Trent Grantham 2019 1B Midland, GA  
Evoshield Canes South (#27) Hunter Gray 2019 1B Blue Ridge, GA  
Seminole Knights (#7) Chris Johnson 2019 OF Dunedin, FL  
Team Carolina (#7) Brandon Johnson 2019 C Clover, SC  
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#21) Caleb Johnson 2019 OF Columbus, GA Northside High School
Team Carolina (#42) Sam Kagan 2019 LHP Charlotte, NC Providence
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#25) Jay Kehoe 2019 C Smiths, AL Beauregard
Evoshield Canes South (#3) Stan King 2019 LHP Lafayette, GA Gordon Lee
White County Warriors (#3) Sawyer Loggins 2019 OF Cleveland, GA  
Complete Game Dodgers (#12) Tucker Meyer 2019 2B Evans, GA Greenbrier
CBA Copperheads Elite 14U (#23) Kenneth Overby 2018 2B Valley, AL Beauregard
Evoshield Canes South (#99) Ray Palma 2019 RHP Durham, NC Riverside
Seminole Knights (#10) Seth Parker 2019 SS Seminole, FL Seminole
NLSC Noles (#9) Brandon Prince 2019 2B Bremen, GA Bremen
Seminole Knights (#2) Michael Ridge 2020 2B Seminole, FL  
Evoshield Canes South (#14) Cole Singsank 2019 MIF Durham, NC Northern Durham
Team Carolina (#5) Garrett Sullivan 2019 LHP Charlotte, NC  
Team Carolina (#34) Zane Sullivan 2019 LHP Charlotte, NC  
Team Carolina (#9) John Weston 2019 SS Charlotte, NC  
Evoshield Canes South (#12) Jake Whitman 2019 LHP Huntersville, NC