X Team | 4 | Dillon Abell | 2018 | Pompano Beach | Pompano Beach | FL | USA | RHP |
FTB Platinum | 17 | Cameron Alba | 2017 | Hagerty | Oviedo | FL | USA | C |
Xtreme UpperClass | 19 | Louis Alberro | 2019 | Mariner | Cape Coral | FL | USA | SS |
Elite Squad 17U Select | 9 | Andres Antonini | 2018 | St. Thomas Aquinas | Deerfield Beach | FL | USA | SS |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 18 | Carlos Aranda | 2019 | Academy High School Boca Raton (Boca Raton, FL) | Melbourne | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme UpperClass | 13 | Andrew Arsenault | 2017 | Mariner | Cape Coral | FL | USA | RHP |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 25 | Carlos Azpurua | 2018 | Lake Howell | Orlando | FL | USA | RHP |
Dunedin Panthers | 49 | Dominic Baratta | 2019 | Dunedin | Dunedin | FL | USA | LHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 31 | Brock Barger | 2018 | Lakeland Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | OF |
DP Elite | | Jeangel Berzares | 2018 | Home School (na, FL) | Tampa | FL | USA | C |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 13 | Thomas Bodnar | 2016 | University | Orlando | FL | USA | RHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 11 | Tyler Brown | 2017 | Bartow Senior | Bartow | FL | USA | 1B |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 26 | Cole Brutcher | 2017 | Lakeland Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | 1B |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 32 | Ruben Cabrera | 2017 | Miami Christian (Miami, FL) | La Romana | RO | DOM | RHP |
Eagles baseball | 11 | John Cain | 2019 | Naples (Naples, FL) | Naples | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 19 | Patrick Callahan | 2017 | Matanzas (Palm Coast, FL) | Palm Coast | FL | USA | RHP |
HBP Pirates | 13 | Eddie Canahuate | 2017 | Apopka (Apopka, FL) | Apopka | FL | USA | C |
SWFL Canes | 71 | Owen Canales | 2018 | Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 16 | Corey Cannon | 2018 | Windermere Prep | Windermere | FL | USA | 3B |
Angels Baseball | 55 | Byron Carter | 2018 | Brandon | Plant City | FL | USA | RHP |
HBP Pirates | 9 | Dalton Clark | 2018 | Palmetto (Palmetto, FL) | Palmetto | FL | USA | RHP |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 11 | Eric Claudio | 2020 | Timber Creek | Orlando | FL | USA | LHP |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 76 | Logan Clayton | 2018 | New Smyrna Beach | New Smyrna Beach | FL | USA | RHP |
Power Baseball 2018 Navy | 17 | Matt Cobb | 2018 | Olympia | Winter Garden | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 14 | Josh Cole | 2018 | University | Orlando | FL | USA | C |
Florida Burn 2018 | 21 | Tanner Conolly | 2018 | Osceola | Indian Rocks Beach | FL | USA | LHP |
SWFL Canes | 24 | Adam Cope | 2019 | Cypress Lake | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
X Team | 22 | Alex Cordero | 2018 | West Boca Raton | Boca Raton | FL | USA | 1B |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 12 | Owen Cuthbert | 2018 | Matanzas | Palm Coast | FL | USA | 2B |
Power Baseball 2018 Navy | 43 | Josh Davis | 2018 | Apopka | Apopka | FL | USA | RHP |
Dunedin Panthers | 11 | Nicholas DeFalle | 2018 | Palm Harbor University | Palm Harbor | FL | USA | OF |
Power Baseball 2018 Navy | 4 | Alex Del Valle | 2018 | West Orange | Winter Garden | FL | USA | SS |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 78 | Dylan Delucia | 2019 | New Smyrna Beach | Port Orange | FL | USA | RHP |
World Baseball Academy | 16 | Caleb Desilets | 2018 | Oak Ridge | Spring | TX | USA | OF |
FTB Celebration | 6 | Wesley Devos | 2018 | Celebration | Celebration | FL | USA | LHP |
X Team | 21 | Mark Diaz | 2018 | Archbishop McCarthy | Hollywood | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 8 | Erik Dietrick | 2017 | Boynton Beach Community | Boynton Beach | FL | USA | SS |
DP Elite | | Jacob Dolcater | 2018 | Boca Ciega | Gulfport | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 16 | Michael Driscoll | 2017 | University (Orlando, FL) | Orlando | FL | USA | RHP |
World Baseball Academy | 5 | Owen DuBois | 2018 | Oak Ridge | Spring | TX | USA | 2B |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 65 | Cody Duke | 2018 | Spruce Creek | Port Orange | FL | USA | C |
Florida Burn 2018 | 8 | Ty Evans | 2018 | Jefferson | Odessa | FL | USA | 2B |
Xtreme UpperClass | 8 | Garrett Ewens | 2017 | Ida Baker | Cape Coral | FL | USA | RHP |
FTB Platinum | 20 | Alejandro Figueredo | 2018 | Conrad Academy | Venezuela | SU | USA | 1B |
DP Elite | | Jeff Figueroa | 2019 | Home School | Odessa | FL | USA | RHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 4 | Kelyn Fox | 2017 | Bartow Senior | Bartow | FL | USA | LHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 23 | Brenden Frese | 2018 | Ridge Community | Davenport | FL | USA | C |
Dunedin Panthers | 16 | Ayden Gallegos | 2018 | Dunedin (Dunedin, FL) | Clearwater | FL | USA | RHP |
DP Elite | | Pablo Garabitos | 2018 | Lakewood Ranch | Bradenton | FL | USA | OF |
Collier Select 18 | 33 | Brandyn Gatenby | 2018 | Undecided | Naples | FL | USA | C |
SWFL Canes | 1 | Jose Gil | 2020 | Cypress Lake | Estero | FL | USA | RHP |
Power Baseball 2018 | 25 | Dakoda Grove | 2018 | The First Academy | Winter Garden | FL | USA | OF |
Florida Burn 2018 | 69 | Matthew Hardie | 2018 | Riverdale | Lehigh Acres | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL Canes | 99 | Sean Heery | 2018 | Lehighton Area | Lehighton | PA | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 6 | Joe Hewitt | 2017 | Boynton Beach Community | Boynton Beach | FL | USA | 3B |
World Baseball Academy | 28 | Luke Hooker | 2017 | Klein Collins | Spring | TX | USA | LHP |
Power Baseball 2018 | 34 | Ty Hoyle | 2018 | St. Cloud | St. Cloud | FL | USA | C |
FTB Platinum | 6 | Jordan Irizarry | 2017 | Lincoln Park Academy | Port St Lucie | FL | USA | RHP |
Florida Burn 2018 | 11 | Reese Jackowiak | 2018 | Venice Senior | Venice | FL | USA | LHP |
DP Prime | 28 | Colin Jackson | 2021 | Gaither | Tampa | FL | USA | RHP |
World Baseball Academy | 6 | Kyle Jackson | 2018 | College Park | Conroe | TX | USA | RHP |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 22 | Darlin Jimenez | 2017 | Cenapec (Santo Domingo, SD) | La Romana | RO | DOM | RHP |
World Baseball Academy | 98 | Carter Jones | 2018 | Legacy Prep Christian Academy | The Woodlands | TX | USA | LHP |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 60 | Grayson Joyner | 2018 | Eau Gallie | Melbourne Beach | FL | USA | OF |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 50 | Dawson Lane | 2017 | Lakeland Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | LHP |
Florida Burn 2018 | 22 | Chase Latchford | 2018 | Venice Senior | North Port | FL | USA | RHP |
FTB Platinum | 10 | Cameron Lewis | 2018 | West Orange | Windermere | FL | USA | RHP |
X Team | 24 | Alejandro Macario | 2018 | Archbishop Edward Mccarthy | Weston | FL | USA | 3B |
HBP Pirates | 40 | Armando L Maldonado | 2017 | Cypress Creek | Orlando | FL | USA | SS |
JM Prospects Underclass | 18 | Jonas Manigas | 2017 | Cenapec (Santo Domingo, SD) | El Seibo | SE | DOM | RHP |
Dunedin Panthers | 9 | Matt Marron | 2018 | | Clearwater | FL | USA | OF |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 43 | Dj McCathran | 2018 | Father Lopez (Daytona Beach, FL) | Port Orange | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme UpperClass | 0 | Matthew McGarty | 2017 | Ida Baker | Cape Coral | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL Canes | 21 | Tate McMenamy | 2018 | Cypress Lake | Fort Myers | FL | USA | OF |
Collier Select 18 | 1 | Alejandro Mejia | 2018 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | OF |
Florida Burn 2018 Premier | 14 | Cade Middleton | 2018 | Bishop Verot | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 37 | Jimmy Miller | 2018 | Villages Charter | Weirsdale | FL | USA | RHP |
Elite Squad 17U Select | 10 | Ryan Moore | 2018 | St. Thomas Aquinas | Fort Lauderdale | FL | USA | RHP |
Xtreme UpperClass | 23 | John Morel | 2018 | South Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | 1B |
Xtreme UpperClass | 11 | Joseph Mugavero | 2017 | Estero | Estero | FL | USA | RHP |
X Team | 5 | Christian Nehls | 2017 | Cypress Bay | Weston | FL | USA | OF |
Xtreme UpperClass | 12 | Alberto Oliveras | 2017 | South Fort Myers | Fort Myers | FL | USA | OF |
Power Baseball 2018 | 21 | Alex Otero | 2018 | Apopka | Apopka | FL | USA | C |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 2 | Sean Ouellette | 2016 | | Lantana | FL | USA | RHP |
World Baseball Academy | 27 | Krystian Padron | 2018 | Oak Ridge | Spring | TX | USA | C |
Angels Baseball | 2 | Joey Parrillo | 2019 | Strawberry Crest | Thonotosassa | FL | USA | C |
FTB Platinum | 26 | Michael Perez | 2017 | Conrad Academy | Orlando | FL | USA | LHP |
FTB Orlando | | Moises Peters | 2018 | Central Pointe Christian (Kissimmee, FL) | Kissimmee | FL | USA | C |
Xtreme UpperClass | 10 | Christian Proffitt | 2017 | Ida Baker | Cape Coral | FL | USA | SS |
Collier Select 18 | 21 | Austin Quinones | 2019 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | 3B |
SWFL Canes | 3 | Derek Rascher | 2018 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | SS |
Florida Burn 2018 Premier | 13 | Max Rippl | 2018 | Southwest Florida Christian Ac | Fort Myers | FL | USA | RHP |
FTB Platinum | 4 | Chase Ritter | 2017 | Conrad Academy | St. Cloud | FL | USA | SS |
FTB Celebration | 0 | Brandon Rivera | 2019 | Celebration | Kissimmee | FL | USA | RHP |
FTB Orlando | | Jorge Rivera | 2018 | City of Life Christian Academy | Orlando | FL | USA | C |
SBO Florida | 33 | Jorge Rivera | 2017 | John I. Leonard | West Palm Beach | FL | USA | SS |
HBP Pirates | 5 | Pedroeniel Rivera | 2018 | Escuela Ladislao Martinez | Vega Alta | PR | USA | 2B |
Florida Burn 2018 | 25 | Jack Rodriguez | 2018 | Jefferson | Tampa | FL | USA | 1B |
Angels Baseball | 99 | Calvin Rucker | 2017 | Tampa Catholic | Tampa | FL | USA | 1B |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 16 | Kye Ruehlen | 2018 | Deland | Debary | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL Canes | 17 | Mason Russo | 2018 | North Fort Myers | Cape Coral | FL | USA | 3B |
JM Prospects Underclass | 2 | Enyel Santana | 2017 | Fenway | Boston | MA | USA | SS |
Florida Burn 2018 Premier | 34 | Zane Saunders | 2018 | Charlotte | Punta Gorda | FL | USA | RHP |
Collier Select 18 | 16 | Hunter Scallan | 2019 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | 1B |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 7 | Austin Schlenker | 2018 | Cocoa Beach | Merritt Island | FL | USA | RHP |
Power Baseball 2018 Navy | 5 | Gabe Servi | 2018 | Lake Brantley | Longwood | FL | USA | LHP |
Florida Burn 2018 Premier | 8 | Jonathan Simpson | 2018 | Plant City | Plant City | FL | USA | RHP |
Nation Elite Goodrich | 5 | Jackson Spiller | 2018 | Flagler-Palm Coast | Palm Coast | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 3 | Jared Spinner | 2017 | Space Coast Junior/Senior (Cocoa, FL) | Titusville | FL | USA | 3B |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 3 | Aaron Tolley | 2017 | Bartow Senior | Bartow | FL | USA | SS |
Chet Lemon's Juice | 2 | Reed Toney | 2018 | Durant | Lithia | FL | USA | RHP |
Collier Select 18 | 10 | Cristian Torres | 2020 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | OF |
SWFL Canes | 7 | Cristian Torres | 2020 | Palmetto Ridge | Naples | FL | USA | OF |
Power Baseball 2018 | 5 | Jalen Townsend | 2018 | Winter Park | Orlando | FL | USA | OF |
HBP Pirates | 7 | Carlos Turpo | 2016 | Kathleen Senior | Lakeland | FL | USA | C |
Elite Squad 17U Select | 77 | Kevin Vargas | 2018 | International Baseball Academy | Las Mareas de Salinas | PR | USA | SS |
Xtreme UpperClass | 57 | Daniel Varner | 2017 | Mariner | Cape Coral | FL | USA | RHP |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 4 | Levi Vaughan | 2018 | Astronaut | Mims | FL | USA | SS |
Eagles baseball | 7 | Matt Vetter | 2017 | Naples | Naples | FL | USA | SS |
Dunedin Panthers | 17 | Leo Wagner | 2017 | James W. Mitchell | New Port Richey | FL | USA | SS |
Freshwater Storm 18u Orange | 5 | William Walter | 2017 | Spruce Creek | Port Orange | FL | USA | OF |
Power Baseball 2018 | 56 | Beau Walters | 2018 | East Ridge | Clermont | FL | USA | 1B |
FTB Platinum | 19 | Bailey Wendel | 2017 | Hagerty | Oviedo | FL | USA | RHP |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 13 | Jakob Wiirre | 2018 | Titusville | Mims | FL | USA | SS |
Power Baseball 2018 Navy | 16 | Tanner Wood | 2018 | West Orange | Ocoee | FL | USA | C |
JM Prospects Upperclass | 5 | Jackson Woodward | 2019 | Titusville | Titusville | FL | USA | RHP |
JM Prospects Underclass | 7 | Jaydon Woodward | 2019 | Astronaut | Titusville | FL | USA | RHP |
Florida Burn 2018 | 35 | Jakob Zito | 2018 | Venice Senior | Longboat Key | FL | USA | C |