Champion |
Florida Burn Platinum
(8-0-0 in 2019)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
Runner-Up |
Canes National
(12-1-0 in 2019)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
Third Place |
East Coast Sox Select
(8-3-1 in 2019)
|
Columbus, MS
|
Third Place |
GBG Marucci 2023
(8-1-0 in 2019)
|
Los Angeles, CA
|
|
5 Star National
(5-3-0 in 2019)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
|
9ers Baseball Club
(0-3-0 in 2019)
|
Wall, NJ
|
|
All Star Baseball Academy 2019
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
West Chester, PA
|
|
AZ D-Backs Scout Team
(1-2-2 in 2019)
|
Phoenix, AZ
|
|
Banditos Scout Team
(7-3-0 in 2019)
|
Tomball, TX
|
|
Baseball Northwest National
(2-3-0 in 2019)
|
Portland, OR
|
|
Baseball U
(8-3-1 in 2019)
|
West long Branch, NJ
|
|
Blackhawks National
(7-3-0 in 2019)
|
Lancaster, PA
|
|
BPA
(4-1-0 in 2019)
|
Laguna Niguel, CA
|
|
Braves Scout Team/Team Elite
(5-1-0 in 2019)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Brewers Langley Blaze
(8-2-2 in 2019)
|
Vancouver, BC
|
|
Canes American
(2-1-1 in 2019)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
|
Canes Prospects
(2-3-0 in 2019)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
|
Cangelosi Sparks
(11-1-1 in 2019)
|
Lockport, IL
|
|
CBA Marucci
(7-1-0 in 2019)
|
Temecula, CA
|
|
Chandler World 2019
(3-1-0 in 2019)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Chet Lemon's Juice
(1-1-2 in 2019)
|
Eustis, FL
|
|
Chicago Scouts Association
(10-9-1 in 2019)
|
Chicago, IL
|
|
Coastal Prospects Upperclass
(12-3-0 in 2019)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout
(20-7-5 in 2019)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
Dallas Tigers
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
D-Bat Elite
(2-1-1 in 2019)
|
Carrollton, TX
|
|
Diamond Devils
(1-2-1 in 2019)
|
Mt. Pleasant, SC
|
|
Dirtbags
(1-2-2 in 2019)
|
Burlington, NC
|
|
DRB Elite/Georgia Bombers
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Dulin Dodgers
(3-3-1 in 2019)
|
Cordova, TN
|
|
East Cobb Astros 18U
(7-2-2 in 2019)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Baseball ST
(9-5-0 in 2019)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Yankees
(20-9-2 in 2019)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Elite Squad Prospects
(0-3-1 in 2019)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
FTB Tucci 55
(7-3-1 in 2019)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Georgia PG Texas Orange
(4-4-1 in 2019)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Giants Scout Team-FTB
(18-6-0 in 2019)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Home Plate Chilidogs 18U Searcy
(16-5-2 in 2019)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Houston Astros Scout Team/Elite Squad
(4-1-0 in 2019)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Hunter Pence Baseball Academy
(0-6-1 in 2019)
|
Houston, TX
|
|
Iowa Select
(1-2-1 in 2019)
|
Cedar Rapids, IA
|
|
Kentucky Baseball Club 2019
(4-6-1 in 2019)
|
Nicholasville, KY
|
|
Knights/eXposure Baseball
(4-1-0 in 2019)
|
Nashville/Chattanooga, TN
|
|
Langan Bandits 2019
(0-3-1 in 2019)
|
Stamford, CT
|
|
Louisiana Knights
(7-3-0 in 2019)
|
Baton Rouge, LA
|
|
Miami PG Columbia Blue
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Midland Redskins
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
|
Minnesota Blizzard
(6-3-0 in 2019)
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
|
MLB Breakthrough Series
(6-2-2 in 2019)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
MVP
(0-7-1 in 2019)
|
Chesapeake, VA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School
(25-6-1 in 2019)
|
Acworth, GA
|
|
North East Baseball National
(4-5-1 in 2019)
|
Hudson, MA
|
|
Ohio Warhawks/643 DP Cougars
(2-2-1 in 2019)
|
Moraine, OH
|
|
On Deck O's
(3-5-0 in 2019)
|
Pineville, NC
|
|
Ontario Blue Jays
(2-9-0 in 2019)
|
Toronto, ON
|
|
Padres Scout Team (Scorpions/Team GA)
(2-2-1 in 2019)
|
Altamonte Springs, FL
|
|
Palm Beach Select
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Jupiter, FL
|
|
PG Navy Select
(0-4-2 in 2019)
|
Brick, NJ
|
|
PRBAHS
(1-2-1 in 2019)
|
Caguas, PR
|
|
Premier Baseball Futures
(0-4-0 in 2019)
|
Tomball, TX
|
|
Rawlings National Scout Team
(1-3-1 in 2019)
|
Rockville Centre, NY
|
|
Reds Midwest Scout Team
(4-3-0 in 2019)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
|
Richmond Braves
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Richmond, VA
|
|
Royals Scout Team 18U
(3-1-0 in 2019)
|
Kansas City, MO
|
|
San Diego Show
(6-5-1 in 2019)
|
San Diego, CA
|
|
Sandlot Scout Team
(0-4-1 in 2019)
|
Tulsa, OK
|
|
Scorpions Baseball Club
(0-3-1 in 2019)
|
Altamonte Springs, FL
|
|
Scorpions Founders Club
(6-2-2 in 2019)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
SF Giants Scout Team - Christman
(2-4-0 in 2019)
|
Noblesville, IN
|
|
Slammers Baseball 18U
(0-0-0 in 2019)
|
Denver, CO
|
|
South Charlotte Panthers
(6-5-1 in 2019)
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
St. Louis Pirates/Elite Baseball Training
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
St. Louis, MO
|
|
Stix Baseball 2019
(7-4-1 in 2019)
|
Grapevine, TX
|
|
SWFL 2019 Nation
(4-4-0 in 2019)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
Team Elite 18U Nation
(0-4-0 in 2019)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U Prime
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Georgia 18U National
(17-5-1 in 2019)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Team Indiana
(3-1-1 in 2019)
|
Westfield, IN
|
|
Team Mizuno Puerto Rico
(3-2-0 in 2019)
|
Caguas, PR
|
|
Team Northeast
(2-1-1 in 2019)
|
Voorhees, NJ
|
|
Team Warstic
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Richardson, TX
|
|
Texas Raiders Elite
(6-5-0 in 2019)
|
Grapevine, TX
|
|
Texas Rangers Scout Team
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Sugar Land, TX
|
|
Toronto Blue Jays Scout Team
(1-3-0 in 2019)
|
Toronto, CA
|
|
Tri-State Arsenal FC
(1-4-0 in 2019)
|
Mt.Laurel, NJ
|
|
Upstate Mavericks
(12-10-1 in 2019)
|
Lyman, SC
|
|
US Elite 2019 National
(2-2-0 in 2019)
|
Duncansville, PA
|
|
USA Prime/Prospect National Team
(3-2-0 in 2019)
|
Carrollton, TX
|