Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2005 SE Underclass Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Red (#9) Brandon Alexander 2007 OF West Palm Beach, FL Lake Worth
Gold (#15) Samuel "Brock" Bailey 2007 IF Leesburg, GA Lee County
Green (#6) Jordan Bloomer 2007 LHP Lexington, KY Lexington Christian
Orange (#10) Jason Butts 2007 C Woodstock, GA Kell
Navy (#14) Jeff Caldwell 2007 1B Altamonte Springs, FL Bishop Moore
Royal (#7) Collan Campbell 2007 RHP Hilton Head Island, SC Hilton Head
Orange (#14) Joseph Castellanos 2007 C Brandon, Fl Bloomingdale
Navy (#6) Tyler Cooper 2007 C Chattanooga, TN Notre Dame
Gold (#8) Ryan Danbury 2006 SS Valdosta, GA Valdosta
Green (#5) Christopher Epps 2007 OF Stone Mountain, GA Dunwoody
Royal (#16) Justice French 2007 SS Suwanee, GA Collins Hill
Royal (#5) R. John Gainey 2007 3B Ormond Beach, FL Seabreeze
Orange (#9) Mikah Garcia 2007 3B Midland, GA Pacelli
Green (#15) Grayson Garvin 2008 LHP Suwanee, GA Wesleyan
Gold (#6) Steven Grimsley 2008 LHP Winter Springs, Fl Winter Springs
Royal (#10) John Harris 2008 C Kennnesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Navy (#20) Joey Henshaw 2007 LHP Lula, GA North Hall
Gold (#14) Joseph Herrmann 2008 RHP Bonaire, GA First Presbyterian Day
Orange (#6) Andy Hilty 2007 RHP Acworth, GA Harrison
Red (#6) Blake Hudson 2008 MIF Douglasville, GA Woodward
Navy (#4) Jake Huxtable 2008 MIF Winter Springs, FL Winter Springs
Royal (#8) Reed Keeling 2007 OF Alpharetta, GA Centennial
Red (#7) James Kimsey 2008 RHP Newnan, GA The Heritage
Royal (#6) Orie King 2008 RHP Robertsdale, AL Robertsdale
Royal (#1) Graham Lapolla 2007 C Alpharetta, GA Milton
Orange (#5) Jamel Mann 2008 RHP McDonough, GA Henry County
Gold (#11) Ethan Martin 2008 3B Toccoa, GA Stephens County
Gold (#1) Austin Mason 2009 C Pensacola, FL Tate
Orange (#16) Michael Palazzone 2008 RHP Marietta, GA Lassiter
Red (#11) Drew Parker 2008 C Hiram, GA McEachern
Orange (#2) Gabriel Perez 2007 SS Brandon, FL Armwood
Red (#8) David Port 2007 2B Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
Gold (#12) Kyle Putkonen 2008 RHP Marietta, GA Walton
Red (#15) Kevin Quackenbush 2007 RHP Tampa, FL Jesuit
Navy (#17) Stephen Shackleford 2007 RHP Louisville, KY Trinity
Green (#8) Jake Sharrock 2007 MIF Rossville, GA Gordon Lee
Green (#14) Jonathan Sholar 2007 C Fayetteville, GA Whitewater
Navy (#13) Matt Simonds 2007 3B Atlanta, GA Pace
Green (#13) Will Smith 2007 LHP Newnan, GA North Gate
Green (#10) Austin Smith 2008 OF Winter Springs, FL Winter Springs
Navy (#15) Derrick Stultz 2007 RHP Tampa, FL Gaither
Orange (#13) Brandon Swann 2007 RHP Fayetteville, GA Sandy Creek
Royal (#4) Christopher Vazquez 2008 SS Tyrone, GA The Heritage
Red (#4) Chris Wood 2007 OF Lexington, KY Paul Laurence Dunbar