Champion |
East Cobb Astros 12U Grey
(29-17-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Wes Etheridge
|
Runner-Up |
Canes South 12U
(16-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Spartanburg , SC
|
Christopher Nall
|
Third Place |
Georgia Jackets 12U - American
(5-5-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Brian Jeffrey
|
Third Place |
Hitter's Park Hurricanes
(15-11-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Cumming, GA
|
Robbie Morrison
|
|
643 DP Cougars 11U
(13-23-2 in 2024)
|
11Major
|
Marietta, GA
|
Tucker Breen
|
|
643 DP Panthers 12U
(12-28-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Gary Lammie
|
|
Blaze Baseball 12U Smith
(6-4-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Acworth, GA
|
Matt Gonzalez
|
|
Canes Southeast 12U Batten
(10-11-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Norcross , GA
|
Jojo Batten
|
|
Canes Southeast 12U Layng
(19-16-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Carrollton, GA
|
John Layng
|
|
Canes Southeast 12U Pratt
(18-12-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Carrollton, GA
|
Todd Pratt
|
|
Drive Baseball
(8-5-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Newnan, GA
|
Jd Williams
|
|
East Side Broncos
(6-9-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Andrew Sullivan
|
|
Georgia Jackets 12U Gold
(13-10-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Brian Jeffrey
|
|
Georgia Roadrunners
(2-1-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Milton, GA
|
Michael Pelfrey
|
|
Hopewell Hawks
(0-3-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Milton, GA
|
Rob Melchoirs
|
|
Level 5 Legends Red
(13-3-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Bogart, GA
|
Jake Crane
|
|
Marietta Baseball Club 12U Daddy Hacks
(7-11-3 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Nicholas Ham
|
|
Mavericks Baseball
(9-2-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
Erno Lindner
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 12U Husband
(3-15-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
Wes Borden
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 12U Timms
(28-17-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
Wes Borden
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 12U Crumley
(0-5-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Chamblee, GA
|
Justin Edwards
|
|
Oregon Park Mavericks
(7-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Nick Swanson
|
|
Oregon Park Rangers
(3-6-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Brad Gates
|
|
Showtime-Young
(11-8-1 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Gray, GA
|
Jason Young
|
|
Sox Baseball 12U
(16-28-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Senoia, GA
|
Rodney Dickinson
|
|
TB Blue Sox - Wyatt
(5-8-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Woodstock, GA
|
Blake Wyatt
|
|
Team Elite 12U Prime Gray
(2-8-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Brad Bouras
|
|
Team Elite 12U Prime White
(9-21-2 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Brad Bouras
|
|
TG DBacks East Side Red
(0-9-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Marietta, GA
|
Fritz Strydom
|
|
USA Scout Elite 12U Red
(10-8-1 in 2024)
|
12AA
|
Emerson, GA
|
Will McCrum
|
|
WC Thunder
(10-2-0 in 2024)
|
12AAA
|
Carbon Hill, AL
|
Adam Kilgore
|