#8 Legacy Baseball Club - Molder 4 | | | #1 Stix Academy - 11u - Fairchild 13 | | | | | | |
GM: 16 | 4/3 | 8:00 AM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | GM: 22 | 4/3 | 2:00 PM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
#9 P3 Texas Select Baseball 11u 2 | | | #8 Legacy Baseball Club - Molder 0 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | #1 Stix Academy - 11u - Fairchild 9 | | | |
| | | | | | GM: 26 | 4/3 | 6:00 PM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | |
#4 Texas Bluechips 11u 13 | | | | | | | | |
GM: 17 | 4/3 | 12:00 PM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | | | | #12 Katy Mudcats 3 | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#13 Lynx 11u Garcia 1 | | | #4 Texas Bluechips 11u 3 | | | | | | |
| | | GM: 23 | 4/3 | 4:00 PM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#5 A+ Drillers 11u Silver 4 | | | #12 Katy Mudcats 10 | | | | | | |
GM: 18 | 4/3 | 10:00 AM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | #1 Stix Academy - 11u - Fairchild 7 |
#12 Katy Mudcats 16 | | | | | | | | | GM: 28 | 4/3 | 8:00 PM Field 3 @ The Farm League |
| | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | #2 Renegades 11u Blue 1 |
| | | | | | | | | |
#7 21 BASEBALL ACADEMY 8 | | | #2 Renegades 11u Blue 9 | | | | | | |
GM: 19 | 4/3 | 8:00 AM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | GM: 24 | 4/3 | 2:00 PM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
#10 BASEBALL STARZ 11U NAVY 3 | | | #7 21 BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | #2 Renegades 11u Blue 8 | | | |
| | | | | | GM: 27 | 4/3 | 6:00 PM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | |
#3 Spartans Baseball 11u 12 | | | | | | | | |
GM: 20 | 4/3 | 12:00 PM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | | | | #6 Houston Angels 1 | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#14 Katy Gladiators RED 4 | | | #3 Spartans Baseball 11u 5 | | | | | | |
| | | GM: 25 | 4/3 | 4:00 PM Field 4 @ The Farm League | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#6 Houston Angels 7 | | | #6 Houston Angels 10 | | | | | | |
GM: 21 | 4/3 | 10:00 AM Field 3 @ The Farm League | | | | | | | | | |
| | | | | | | | |
#11 Prospects Baseball 5 | | | | | | | | | |