Championship Bracket |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #1: Holman Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #17: DCP Rawlings |
Sunday 3:00 PM @Cumberland County College |
Seed #1 Holman Hurricanes |
|
|
|
Game #62 |
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Cumberland County College
Game #55 |
Seed #17 DCP Rawlings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #16: SJ Blue Jays |
|
Monday 11:20 AM @Chelsea Heights Turf Field |
#8 PA Rebels College Goals |
|
|
|
Game #70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #9: Diamond Baseball Academy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Vineland High School
Game #52 |
#8 PA Rebels College Goals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #8: PA Rebels College Goals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monday 1:40 PM @Chelsea Heights Turf Field |
#8 PA Rebels College Goals |
|
|
|
Game #72 |
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #4: Mizuno Noreaster Runbirds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Card Seed #3: Titans Baseball |
Sunday 3:00 PM @Rowan University
Game #60 |
Seed #4 Mizuno Noreaster Runbirds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Rowan University
Game #53 |
Winner Game #53 |
|
|
|
|
Wild Card Seed #3: Titans Baseball |
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #13: Bell Ringers 16U Red |
|
Monday 9:00 AM @ Chelsea Heights Turf Stadium
Game #68 |
Seed #4 Mizuno Noreaster Runbirds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WIld Card Seed #4: Flood City Elite - Hart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Chelsea Heights Turf Field
Game #54 |
Pool Winner Seed #12: All Out Scout Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #12: All Out Scout Team |
Sunday 3:00 PM @ Chelsea Heights Turf Field |
Seed #12 All Out Scout Team |
|
|
|
Game #61 |
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #5: Maryland Undertakers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Champions |
|
Pool Winner Seed #2: 16U Sportika Gallagher Select |
|
|
Monday 4:00 PM @ Surf Stadium
Game #73 |
|
|
|
|
|
WIld Card Seed #1: Team Combat 16U |
Sunday 3:00 PM @ Egg Harbor Township High School
Game #63 |
Wild Card Seed #1 Team Combat 16U |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Egg Harbor Township High School
Game #56 |
Winner of Game #56 |
|
|
|
|
Wild Card Seed #1: Team Combat 16U |
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #15: Kent Island Bucs |
|
Monday 11:00 AM @ Surf Stadium |
Wild Card Seed #1 Team Combat 16U |
|
|
|
Game #69 |
|
|
Wild Card Seed #6: Hayner Academy Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Surf Stadium
Game #59 |
Wild Card Seed #6 Hayner Academy Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool WInner Seed #10: American Legion Stars |
Sunday 3:00 PM @ Surf Stadium
Game #66 |
Wild Card Seed #6 Hayner Academy Baseball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #7: DBA Sandhogs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:40 PM @ Surf Stadium
Game #71 |
Seed #11: GSA Gatorz- Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #3: Delco Vandals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Card Seed #2: SJ Young Guns |
Sunday 3:00 PM @ Millville Junior Babe Ruth Field #1
Game #64 |
Wild Card Seed #2: SJ Young Guns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 PM @ Millville Junior Babe Ruth Field #1
Game #57 |
Wild Card Seed #2: SJ Young Guns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #14: MA Show 16U Select |
|
Monday 9:00 AM @ Surf Stadium
Game #67 |
Pool Winner Seed #11: GSA Gatorz- Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wild Card Seed #5: PA Prospects |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sunday 12:40 @ Millville Junior Babe Ruth Field #2
Game #58 |
Pool Winner Seed #11: GSA Gatorz- Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #11: GSA Gatorz - Orange |
Sunday 3:00 PM @ Millville Junior Babe Ruth Field #2
Game #65 |
Pool Winner Seed #11: GSA Gatorz- Orange |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pool Winner Seed #6: SI Orioles Underclass Gray |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|