Champion |
5 Star National 15U Dobbs
(44-2-3 in 2020)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
Champion |
Top Tier Roos 2023 American
(25-6-2 in 2020)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
Third Place |
East Coast Sox 15U Founders Club
(15-4-1 in 2020)
|
Columbus, MS
|
Third Place |
East Cobb Astros 15U
(49-15-2 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
43 Baseball Navy
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
Madison, AL
|
|
43 Baseball Red
(3-5-0 in 2020)
|
Madison, AL
|
|
5 Star Performance 15U National
(19-13-1 in 2020)
|
Kilgore, TX
|
|
At The Yard Baseball Club
(4-7-0 in 2020)
|
Florence, KY
|
|
Baseball Country 15u
(5-9-1 in 2020)
|
RALPH, AL
|
|
Birmingham Bruins
(8-15-1 in 2020)
|
Birmingham, AL
|
|
CBA Southeast 15U
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Franklin, TN
|
|
Central Alabama Brewers
(11-8-1 in 2020)
|
Sylacauga, AL
|
|
Cincinnati Spikes
(16-4-0 in 2020)
|
Mason, OH
|
|
Dirtbags 15U Bad Company
(5-7-0 in 2020)
|
Sedalia, NC
|
|
Easley Baseball Club 15U Henson
(9-8-1 in 2020)
|
Memphis, TN
|
|
Easley Baseball Club 15U Sing
(12-7-1 in 2020)
|
Memphis, TN
|
|
East Coast Sox - Parsons
(7-3-0 in 2020)
|
Hendersonville, TN
|
|
East Coast Sox Honor the Game
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Columbus, MS
|
|
Elite Squad Gulf South 15U
(2-3-0 in 2020)
|
Independence, LA
|
|
Excel Blue Sox
(8-11-2 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Excel Blue Wave
(11-7-1 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
FTB 15U Nugent
(19-14-0 in 2020)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Georgia Scorpions 2023
(6-18-1 in 2020)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Ground Breakers (G3)
(8-13-2 in 2020)
|
Washington, DC
|
|
Kentucky Prospects 15U Isom
(10-5-0 in 2020)
|
Paducah, KY
|
|
Knights Baseball 15u Platinum
(14-5-0 in 2020)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Louisiana Knights 15U Black
(5-4-0 in 2020)
|
Mandeville, LA
|
|
Louisiana Knights 15U Green
(4-2-0 in 2020)
|
Mandeville, LA
|
|
MAFIA 15U
(9-7-0 in 2020)
|
Mount Olive, AL
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 15U Iglesias
(21-14-1 in 2020)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
SBG Sox
(3-1-0 in 2020)
|
Ridgeland, MS
|
|
Scorpions 2023 Founders Club
(11-9-1 in 2020)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2023 HTG - Campanella
(5-5-1 in 2020)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
STB 15U West
(19-17-0 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
SWA STORM
(23-8-1 in 2020)
|
Spring Hill, TN
|
|
Team Elite 15U Prime
(12-17-3 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 15U Scout Team
(21-8-2 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Georgia 15U Gold
(11-10-2 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Team Georgia 15U National
(27-8-2 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Team Louisiana Ardoin
(10-3-4 in 2020)
|
Erath, LA
|
|
Top Gun 15U Brooks
(14-4-0 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Top Gun Black 15U
(8-9-1 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Top TIer Roos National 2023
(8-10-0 in 2020)
|
Trinity, FL
|
|
TPL National 2023
(7-10-0 in 2020)
|
Hoover, AL
|
|
Tri-State Arsenal 2023 Scout Team
(28-9-3 in 2020)
|
Mount Laurel, NJ
|
|
VBA 15U Black
(13-11-1 in 2020)
|
Huntsville, AL
|
|
VBA 15u Red
(10-11-1 in 2020)
|
Huntsville, AL
|
|
Wow Factor Scout Team
(19-9-1 in 2020)
|
Memphis, TN
|