Champion |
East Cobb Astros 16U Texas Orange
(64-10-1 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Runner-Up |
5 Star National 16U Burress
(41-6-0 in 2020)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
Third Place |
Elite Squad Gulf South 16U
(13-6-2 in 2020)
|
Independence, LA
|
Third Place |
Tri State Arsenal Scout Team
(23-6-0 in 2020)
|
Mount Laurel, NJ
|
|
5 Star Mid-South 16U Hill
(4-8-0 in 2020)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Alabama Colts
(5-17-1 in 2020)
|
Maylene, AL
|
|
Baseball Country 16u
(7-5-1 in 2020)
|
RALPH, AL
|
|
BigStix Gamers 16U
(18-15-1 in 2020)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
BigStix Gamers Prime
(15-15-1 in 2020)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Canes Alabama 16U South
(3-7-0 in 2020)
|
Spanish Fort, AL
|
|
Canes American 16U
(10-6-2 in 2020)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
|
Canes National 16U
(18-5-2 in 2020)
|
Fredericksburg, VA
|
|
Central Alabama Brewers 16U
(7-8-2 in 2020)
|
Sylacauga, AL
|
|
Dallas Tigers 16U Polk
(13-4-0 in 2020)
|
Coppell, TX
|
|
DRB Elite
(28-25-5 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Easley Baseball Club 16U Foster
(12-3-1 in 2020)
|
Memphis, TN
|
|
Easley Baseball Club 16U Wright
(10-4-2 in 2020)
|
Memphis, TN
|
|
East Coast Sox 16U Founders Club
(6-4-2 in 2020)
|
Columbus, MS
|
|
East Coast Sox 16U HTG
(7-4-1 in 2020)
|
Columbus, MS
|
|
Excel Blue Sox
(8-12-0 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Excel Blue Wave
(16-5-0 in 2020)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Georgia Scorpions 2022 Phillips
(10-7-0 in 2020)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Georgia Scorpions 2022-Jones
(5-10-1 in 2020)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Thompson
(18-9-1 in 2020)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
(9-8-1 in 2020)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Louisiana Knights 16U Black
(11-3-0 in 2020)
|
Mandeville, LA
|
|
MAFIA 16U
(1-4-0 in 2020)
|
Mount Olive, AL
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Honeycutt
(32-11-2 in 2020)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Prairie Gravel
(5-3-0 in 2020)
|
New Carlisle, IL
|
|
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 2022 Foor
(5-5-1 in 2020)
|
North Little Rock, AR
|
|
Sandlot Scout Team 2022
(10-10-1 in 2020)
|
Catoosa, OK
|
|
Scorpions 2022 Founders Club
(18-10-1 in 2020)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2022 Honor the Game
(9-10-0 in 2020)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Slammers Asnicar
(20-11-0 in 2020)
|
Broomfield, CO
|
|
Slammers Holzemer
(14-8-0 in 2020)
|
Englewood, CO
|
|
Team Georgia 16U National
(9-5-0 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Team Louisiana 16U
(7-4-2 in 2020)
|
Erath, LA
|
|
Tennessee Nationals 16u
(8-8-1 in 2020)
|
Knoxville, TN
|
|
Top Tier Roos American 2022
(7-5-2 in 2020)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Top TIer Roos National 2022
(10-3-3 in 2020)
|
Trinity, FL
|
|
TritonRays - Scout Team
(4-7-1 in 2020)
|
montgomery, AL
|
|
VBA 16u Black
(13-7-2 in 2020)
|
Huntsville, AL
|
|
VBA 16u Red
(7-12-0 in 2020)
|
Huntsville, AL
|
|
Wow Factor 16u Scout Team
(5-13-1 in 2020)
|
Bartlett, TN
|