Champion |
East Cobb Yankees
(23-8-0 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Runner-Up |
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo
(47-17-3 in 2020)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
Third Place |
5 Star National 17U McRay
(13-8-1 in 2020)
|
Warner Robins, GA
|
Third Place |
643 DP Jaguars 17U Beasley
(33-15-2 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
5 Star 17U Baker
(0-3-0 in 2020)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
615 Baseball Club 17U
(12-5-1 in 2020)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
643 DP Cougars Sterling/Mang
(57-15-4 in 2020)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Academic Patriots 17U Lovejoy
(5-7-1 in 2020)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Barrett Braves 17U
(10-17-3 in 2020)
|
Cumming, GA
|
|
Beast Pro Hitters
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
BigStix Gamers 17U
(14-15-0 in 2020)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Bullpen RedStitch 18U
(5-7-0 in 2020)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Canes Georgia 17U Gold
(16-21-1 in 2020)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
D-BAT ELITE 2020
(6-6-1 in 2020)
|
Vienna, VA
|
|
Devine Baseball 17U
(28-13-4 in 2020)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
East Cobb 2021 Braves
(10-28-1 in 2020)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler
(4-22-1 in 2020)
|
Canton, GA
|
|
East Cobb Braves 17U Yancey
(10-15-1 in 2020)
|
Canton, GA
|
|
Fierce Baseball
(1-5-0 in 2020)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Florida Grind 18U
(1-2-1 in 2020)
|
Panama City, FL
|
|
Grind Unit
(6-18-0 in 2020)
|
Kennessaw, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Argila
(18-6-0 in 2020)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17u Dombrowsky
(14-8-3 in 2020)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors
(1-19-0 in 2020)
|
Mableton, GA
|
|
Mavz GA White
(7-16-1 in 2020)
|
PEACHTREE CITY, GA
|
|
MVP Black
(3-5-1 in 2020)
|
Santa Barbara, CA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin
(11-19-2 in 2020)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
STB 17/18U Smith
(11-24-5 in 2020)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U Grey
(5-10-1 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U Silver
(11-7-0 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 18U White
(8-11-0 in 2020)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Throwbacks Baseball Club
(2-2-0 in 2020)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
West Cobb Raptors
(9-7-0 in 2020)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
West Ga Jackets 17U
(0-4-0 in 2020)
|
Hiram, GA
|