Champion |
Elite Squad 16U National
(10-1-0 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
Runner-Up |
Elite Squad 16U Prospects
(8-2-1 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
Third Place |
Elite Squad 16U Rodriguez
(8-4-0 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
Third Place |
Elite Squad 16U Sedell
(5-4-2 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
BAM Baseball 16U
(5-1-0 in 2018)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Banditos Florida 16U Prospects
(9-8-2 in 2018)
|
Greenacres, FL
|
|
Banditos Florida 16U Select
(6-11-1 in 2018)
|
Greenacres, FL
|
|
Baseline Bears 16U
(1-2-0 in 2018)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Canes Baseball 16U
(13-15-4 in 2018)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
CBC Mark Lumber
(7-4-2 in 2018)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Central Florida Play Hard
(5-4-1 in 2018)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
East Coast Baseball (ECB)
(3-8-1 in 2018)
|
Coral Springs, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16U American
(11-5-1 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 16U Southwest
(7-11-2 in 2018)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
Elite Squad Underclass
(2-2-0 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Florida Aces
(6-3-2 in 2018)
|
Freeport, FL
|
|
Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020
(8-6-0 in 2018)
|
Ponte Vedra Beach, FL
|
|
Florida Grinders 2020 Black
(13-8-3 in 2018)
|
Ocoee, FL
|
|
Florida Pokers Underclass Carolina
(7-8-1 in 2018)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
Florida Select Baseball 16U
(0-0-0 in 2018)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
FTB Tucci Orlando 16U
(12-6-0 in 2018)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
FTB-Tucci Cleveland
(18-2-4 in 2018)
|
orlando, FL
|
|
North Florida Storm 16U Black
(0-2-0 in 2018)
|
Amelia Island, FL
|
|
North Florida Storm 16U Red
(0-2-0 in 2018)
|
Amelia Island, FL
|
|
North Florida Storm 16U White
(0-2-0 in 2018)
|
Amelia Island, FL
|
|
Panama Mutiny - Banditos International
(11-7-0 in 2018)
|
Doral, FL
|
|
Power Baseball 16U
(5-5-0 in 2018)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Power Baseball 2020
(23-7-3 in 2018)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Power Baseball 2020 Blue
(12-7-1 in 2018)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Power Baseball 2021
(10-11-0 in 2018)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
Ravens Baseball Club
(2-2-1 in 2018)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
Rays RBI Tampa
(1-0-0 in 2018)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
SF Storm 16U
(4-5-1 in 2018)
|
Ft Lauderdale, FL
|
|
South Florida Select 16U
(12-4-0 in 2018)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
SWFL Nation
(13-10-4 in 2018)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue
(3-12-0 in 2018)
|
Tarpon Springs, FL
|
|
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth
(12-7-4 in 2018)
|
Tarpon Springs, FL
|
|
Top Tier Roos American 2020
(10-3-1 in 2018)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Top Tier Roos National 2020
(1-5-0 in 2018)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
West Coast 9 Devils
(3-6-1 in 2018)
|
Palmetto, FL
|