Champion |
Roadrunners Baseball 16U
(33-7-2 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
Runner-Up |
DRB Elite 16U - Sapp
(23-6-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
Third Place |
Dulins Dodgers-Booker
(8-3-0 in 2018)
|
Cordova, TN
|
Third Place |
Georgia Jackets 16U
(30-11-3 in 2018)
|
Milton, GA
|
|
643 DP Baseball - Mang
(32-15-2 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Coleman
(25-17-5 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Cougars Montgomery
(30-9-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Tigers 15U
(13-18-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
AL RIP 2020
(5-2-0 in 2018)
|
Fairhope, AL
|
|
Angels Baseball 16u
(3-1-0 in 2018)
|
Mt Juliet, TN
|
|
Astros Team East Cobb 15U
(10-14-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Baseball Genius Academy Bombers 16U
(1-11-1 in 2018)
|
LoveJoy, GA
|
|
Bases Loaded Diamond Club
(0-4-0 in 2018)
|
Villa Rica, GA
|
|
Batters Box Black 16U
(2-5-1 in 2018)
|
Collierville, TN
|
|
Batters Box Elite 16U
(5-6-0 in 2018)
|
Collierville, TN
|
|
BigStix Gamers 15U Prime
(9-15-2 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
BigStix Gamers 15U Select
(0-26-0 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
BigStix Gamers Prime 16U
(34-11-3 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Bullpen Redstitch 108 16U
(18-15-0 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Catch42/MGBA Expos
(10-8-1 in 2018)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
CBBA Gold 16U
(0-4-0 in 2018)
|
Florida, PR
|
|
Central Alabama Brewers
(8-6-1 in 2018)
|
Sylacauga, AL
|
|
Chattanooga Raiders
(8-9-1 in 2018)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
Diamond Simcox 15U
(1-10-0 in 2018)
|
Knoxville, TN
|
|
DOUBLEDAY baseball
(13-18-2 in 2018)
|
Plainville, GA
|
|
DRB Elite 16U - Bradshaw
(15-16-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
DRB Elite 16U - Wingate
(5-9-2 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Duluth Noles 16U
(27-6-0 in 2018)
|
Duluth, GA
|
|
East Cobb Angels 16U
(10-16-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Colt 45's 15U
(18-9-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Sun Devils
(15-12-3 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Tigers 15U
(10-8-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Empire Baseball
(7-15-1 in 2018)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
Excel Blue Sox 15U
(4-5-2 in 2018)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Excel Blue Sox 16u
(4-7-0 in 2018)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Excel Blue Wave 15U
(7-3-1 in 2018)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
Excel Blue Wave 16u
(9-2-0 in 2018)
|
Oxford, AL
|
|
eXposure 16U Louisville Slugger
(4-14-1 in 2018)
|
Ooltewah, TN
|
|
eXposure 16U Prime
(20-7-1 in 2018)
|
Ooltewah, TN
|
|
Florida Aces
(6-3-2 in 2018)
|
Freeport, FL
|
|
GBSA
(10-5-1 in 2018)
|
Lithonia, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers 16U
(34-15-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers Carter 16U
(20-15-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Eagles
(6-5-2 in 2018)
|
Grayson, GA
|
|
Golden Spikes 16U - McMullen
(3-3-0 in 2018)
|
Meridian, MS
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Argila
(12-9-3 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 16U Black
(11-11-4 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
(7-2-1 in 2018)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Knights Baseball 16u Premier
(6-5-0 in 2018)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
(2-6-1 in 2018)
|
Nashville, TN
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 16u Blue
(10-15-1 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Nelson Baseball School 16u Red
(20-7-2 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals Edwards 16U
(19-17-1 in 2018)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals Honeycutt 16U
(28-15-5 in 2018)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
North Ga Snipers
(3-12-2 in 2018)
|
Cartersville, GA
|
|
Old School Dirtbags Blue
(0-4-0 in 2018)
|
Boulder, CO
|
|
OTC Ballers Red
(23-23-6 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Ozone Warriors 16U
(9-10-1 in 2018)
|
Gainesville, GA
|
|
Rawlings Southeast 16u American
(4-6-1 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Rawlings Southeast 16u National
(11-13-0 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
RED Stitches Riptides GOLD
(0-4-0 in 2018)
|
Sugar Hill, GA
|
|
red stitches riptides
(0-3-0 in 2018)
|
Sugar Hill, GA
|
|
Sandy Plains Wildcats
(0-3-0 in 2018)
|
MARIETTA, GA
|
|
Sandy Springs Storm
(3-3-2 in 2018)
|
Sandy Springs, GA
|
|
Smartense Angels 16U
(6-22-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Sox Baseball Club 16U
(6-13-0 in 2018)
|
Senoia, GA
|
|
Spartans Baseball Club
(2-5-0 in 2018)
|
Birmingham, AL
|
|
Team Elite 16U American
(7-13-1 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Futures
(6-14-1 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Nation
(22-12-0 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Premier
(10-7-1 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime
(17-8-2 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team Elite Select 16U
(9-11-0 in 2018)
|
Winder, GA
|
|
Team GA Baseball Gold/MBA 16U
(16-14-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Team GA Prime 16U
(10-7-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Team Halo
(18-16-1 in 2018)
|
Fayetteville, GA
|
|
Team Rawlings Warriors 16U
(8-4-0 in 2018)
|
Jefferson, GA
|
|
Triton Rays 16U
(10-13-4 in 2018)
|
Montgomery, AL
|
|
Triton Rays Georgia White
(3-18-2 in 2018)
|
Dallas, GA
|
|
Triton Rays Prime 16U Mitchell
(4-10-0 in 2018)
|
Roswell, GA
|
|
Upstate Mavericks 16U Sanchez
(1-7-0 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Upstate Mavericks Maldonado 16U
(13-11-2 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
USA Showcase Prime 15U
(3-15-0 in 2018)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
West Cobb Next LVL Red 16U
(2-13-1 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|