Champion |
643 DP Cougars 14U
(51-17-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Champion |
643 DP Cougars 15U
(36-12-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Champion |
Creekview Elite
(7-2-0 in 2024)
|
Canton, GA
|
Runner-Up |
GBSA Rays National
(25-10-2 in 2024)
|
Snellville, GA
|
|
15U 643 Panthers- Williams
(8-22-1 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
643 DP Jaguars 15U
(23-17-3 in 2024)
|
Marrietta , GA
|
|
643 DP Tigers 15U
(18-19-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ATL Lightning 15U Carter
(12-16-1 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Atlanta Braves Scout Team 14U
(27-5-0 in 2024)
|
Suwanee, GA
|
|
Atlanta Premier Baseball Locke
(5-2-0 in 2024)
|
Jefferson, GA
|
|
Broncos 15u
(5-5-0 in 2024)
|
Snellville, GA
|
|
CBA GA Victus
(19-10-2 in 2024)
|
Newnan, GA
|
|
DC Baseball 15U
(16-7-0 in 2024)
|
Cartersville, GA
|
|
Diablos 15U Cates
(13-20-1 in 2024)
|
Dunwoody , GA
|
|
Dingers Prospects 15U
(12-15-1 in 2024)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
East Cobb Astros 15U Texas Orange
(48-10-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Cardinals 15U
(10-6-0 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Knights
(10-25-0 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Select 15U
(6-35-2 in 2024)
|
Acworth , GA
|
|
Factory Prime
(9-10-3 in 2024)
|
Gray, GA
|
|
Factory Select
(4-2-0 in 2024)
|
Gray, GA
|
|
FCA Braves
(0-6-0 in 2024)
|
Tunnel Hill, GA
|
|
FCA Newnan Naturals 15U - Ukleja
(7-13-0 in 2024)
|
Sharpsburg, GA, GA
|
|
Fielder's Choice Twins 15U
(9-6-4 in 2024)
|
Jefferson, GA
|
|
Flying Chanclas 15u
(8-7-2 in 2024)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
GBSA Rays 15u American
(9-18-1 in 2024)
|
Snellville, GA
|
|
Mansfield Maddawgs
(3-3-0 in 2024)
|
Mansfield, GA
|
|
Mavz GA 15U Scout
(13-18-1 in 2024)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Mavz GA 15u Showcase
(8-21-0 in 2024)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Medlock Monarchs - 15U Basilio
(18-17-2 in 2024)
|
Decatur, GA
|
|
Medlock Monarchs - 15U Gilbert
(12-25-2 in 2024)
|
Decatur, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 15U Sprull
(16-17-1 in 2024)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 15U Crumley
(10-24-1 in 2024)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Northeast Travelers
(20-13-3 in 2024)
|
Bishop , GA
|
|
PRIME BASEBALL
(7-10-1 in 2024)
|
DOUGLAS, GA
|
|
Prime Baseball Scout – 15U
(26-10-5 in 2024)
|
Dacula, GA
|
|
Rawlings Tigers - Hendrix
(5-10-0 in 2024)
|
Lawrenceville, GA
|
|
Relentless Force
(13-10-2 in 2024)
|
Canton, GA
|
|
Roadrunner Baseball Academy 15u National
(6-14-0 in 2024)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Roswell BSBL 15U Bucs
(7-11-1 in 2024)
|
Roswell, GA
|
|
Southeast Angels 15U Black
(22-19-2 in 2024)
|
Cumming, GA
|
|
Spartans Academy 15U
(14-23-0 in 2024)
|
Douglasville, GA
|
|
Staf Dirtbags
(24-13-3 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Team Southeast Scout
(14-11-0 in 2024)
|
Oxford , AL
|
|
Titans 15U Blue
(10-23-2 in 2024)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Tri City Dream
(9-9-3 in 2024)
|
Phenix City, Ala/Columbus,Ga, AL
|
|
Triple Diamond Baseball
(10-16-0 in 2024)
|
Mableton , GA
|
|
USA Scout National-Team Nike
(28-9-1 in 2024)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
ZT Bombers 15U Marucci
(14-21-1 in 2024)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
ZT Southeast 15U Ramey
(13-16-3 in 2024)
|
Cleveland, GA
|