Champion |
Team Orlando 14u
(55-17-3 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Clermont , FL
|
Jesse Marlo
|
Runner-Up |
303 Twins Scout Team 2028
(48-16-4 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Wellington, FL
|
Michael Karpinski
|
|
ABA 14U Gold
(1-8-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Edgar Alfonzo
|
|
Canes Florida 2028 Scout
(20-12-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Ocoee, FL
|
Tomas Rivera
|
|
CBU 14u Tampa Faber
(5-6-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Nick James
|
|
CBU 14u Tampa Olasin
(6-7-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Mike Olasin
|
|
CF Studs
(10-21-0 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Longwood, FL
|
Tevin Archer
|
|
DIAMOND ELITE 14U SCOUT TEAM BLACK
(25-11-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Alejandro Fernandez
|
|
Elite Squad-14u Beno
(2-13-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
West Palm Beach, FL
|
Jimmy Beno
|
|
Fl Dodgers 14U Gunsaulus
(10-23-0 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Orange Park, FL
|
Will Gunsaulus
|
|
FTB Adidas
(10-14-1 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
Max Rios
|
|
FTB Rawlings
(5-10-2 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Wimauma, FL
|
Billy Bullock
|
|
GSB Prospects 2028
(6-15-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Central, FL
|
Chris Starks
|
|
Melrose Elite 14U
(0-5-1 in 2024)
|
14AA
|
Melrose, FL
|
Dale Yarbrough
|
|
MVP Baseball Academy
(3-5-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
Luis Ravelo
|
|
Orlando Royals
(8-13-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Orlando, FL
|
Pedro Sanchez
|
|
Ostingers 2028 14U - Lackmann
(4-3-2 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Plant City, FL
|
David Lackmann
|
|
SBA 14u Orlando
(7-4-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Ocoee, FL
|
Danny Torres
|
|
Sba Florida Scout Team 14u
(31-20-3 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
Luis Fontanez
|
|
SBA Space Coast Hawks
(11-22-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Melbourne, FL
|
Andy Mannes
|
|
Scorpions 14u
(19-18-3 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Orlando, FL
|
Carmelo Delgado
|
|
Scorpions Palm Beach
(2-7-2 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
Zach Miner
|
|
Southern Squeeze Orlando 14u
(2-14-2 in 2024)
|
14AA
|
orlando, FL
|
Carlos Garcia
|
|
Sports Academy Seal Team Baseball American
(11-5-0 in 2024)
|
14AA
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
John Goodin
|
|
Sports Academy Seal Team Baseball National
(38-14-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
John Goodin
|
|
Team Orlando 2028
(5-5-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Clermont, FL
|
Jesse Marlo
|
|
USA Prime Tampa - Bolling
(10-8-0 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Tampa, FL
|
Vladimir Nunez
|
|
Wesley Chapel Stingrays 14U
(2-6-0 in 2024)
|
14AAA
|
Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Kyle Wease
|
|
X Team 14u
(53-18-1 in 2024)
|
14Major
|
Parkland, FL
|
Brandon Cooney
|