Champion |
ECB Astros 16U Navy
(20-9-0 in 2024)
|
Cartersville, GA
|
Runner-Up |
The Dream Ntl 16u
(23-10-0 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
2 Way Athletics 16u
(5-20-0 in 2024)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
5 Star/Team GA 16U Black
(8-11-0 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 Dp Tigers 16u Hawkins
(46-15-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ATL Metro Red
(10-26-1 in 2024)
|
Stone Mountain, GA
|
|
BC Cobras
(3-5-0 in 2024)
|
Cartersville, GA
|
|
Canada Reds Academy
(19-9-3 in 2024)
|
Ottawa, ON
|
|
Canes Southeast 16u Johnson
(15-10-1 in 2024)
|
Norcross , GA
|
|
Canes Southeast Team Georgia
(15-18-0 in 2024)
|
Athens, GA
|
|
Central Florida Select 16u
(1-8-2 in 2024)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Devine Baseball 16u
(31-8-2 in 2024)
|
Braselton, GA
|
|
Dingers Athletics Scout 16U
(16-13-2 in 2024)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
Dingers Prospects
(15-20-1 in 2024)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
ECB Mariners CCB
(12-20-1 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
eXposure 16U National
(26-6-3 in 2024)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
eXposure 16U Prime
(10-6-0 in 2024)
|
Chattanooga, TN
|
|
GA Sandlot East Side Black
(28-8-2 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
GA Sandlot East Side Purple
(16-21-1 in 2024)
|
Sandy Springs, GA
|
|
GBSA Rays South 2026
(3-16-1 in 2024)
|
Statesboro , GA
|
|
Georgia Jackets 16U - Gold
(19-11-1 in 2024)
|
Milton, GA
|
|
Georgia Jackets 16U - Nationals
(16-7-0 in 2024)
|
Milton, GA
|
|
Legacy National 16U Black
(9-8-2 in 2024)
|
Milledgeville, GA
|
|
Legacy Sports Scout 16U Camo
(1-11-0 in 2024)
|
Milledgeville, GA
|
|
Mavz GA 16u Scout
(18-7-2 in 2024)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Mission Baseball 16u
(5-2-0 in 2024)
|
Cleveland , TN
|
|
Next Level Ohio 16u Red
(7-4-0 in 2024)
|
Tipp City , OH
|
|
Ninth Inning Blue Jays 16U Robinson
(8-21-1 in 2024)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals 16U Coleman
(19-13-4 in 2024)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
South DeKalb Tribe 2026 Scout
(8-13-3 in 2024)
|
Lithonia, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U National
(12-11-1 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime Black
(8-10-3 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime Grey
(3-11-0 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime Steel
(0-4-0 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
Team Elite 16U Prime White
(6-12-0 in 2024)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
TG DBacks 16U Scout
(4-18-1 in 2024)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Upstate Mavericks ST
(3-8-3 in 2024)
|
Spartanburg , SC
|
|
USA Scout National - Team Nike
(19-6-1 in 2024)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
USA Scout Prospects
(2-12-0 in 2024)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
WAR 16U
(8-10-2 in 2024)
|
Tallahassee, FL
|
|
Yankees Baseball Club 16u
(11-5-4 in 2024)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
ZT Bombers 16U Marucci
(13-14-2 in 2024)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|