Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 14u/15u PG/Evoshield Classic

All Tournament Team

TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#1) Ben Anderson 2017 OF LaGrange, GA Lagrange
Minnesota Rebels Baseball Club (#23) Jackson Baird 2017 SS Maple Grove, MN Providence Academy
Georgia Baseball Titans (#33) William Barry 2017 1B Ellaville, GA Schley County
Bones (#9) Chase Bates 2018 C Austell, GA  
CBA Copperheads Elite (#17) Matthew Becker 2016 OF RHP Waverly Hall, GA Harris County
Atlanta Blue Jays 15u (#25) Jafet Bonilla 2017 LHP Kennesaw, GA  
Home Plate - Boyd 15U (#0) Calvin Boyd 2017 RHP Sharpsburg, GA East Coweta
Georgia Elite Yankees (#55) Braelan Bridges 2017 LHP McDonough, GA Union Grove
Chain Dirtdawgs (#8) Zack Brockman 2017 RHP 3B, OF Savannah, GA Savannah Christian Prep
CBA Copperheads Elite (#0) Jarrett Carter 2017 RHP Columbus, GA  
Titans Baseball Orange 15U (#5) Jalyn Carter 2017 OF Dallas, GA East Paulding
Chain Dirtdawgs (#4) Chase Clements 2017 C Warner Robins, GA Kell
Titans Baseball Orange 15U (#6) Hudson Cloud 2017 RHP Ball Ground, GA Creekview
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#42) Jake DePiero 2016 C Atlanta, GA The Walker
Atlanta Blue Jays 15u (#22) Erik Dixon 2016 1B LHP Acworth, GA Kennesaw Mountain
Atlanta Blue Jays 15u (#1) Tyler Doanes 2017 2B SS Fayetteville, GA Whitewater
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#5) Jack Ferguson 2017 LHP Atlanta, GA North Atlanta
VelocityLab-Salinas (#24) Ramsey Flores 2017 3B Corpus Christi, TX  
Chain Dirtdawgs (#9) Troy Fortson 2016 RHP Richmond Hill, GA Richmond Hill
Georgia Baseball Titans (#2) Bo Fricks 2016 2B Macon, GA First Presbyterian Day
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#54) Sam Fuller 2017 RHP Mableton, GA Whitefield Academy
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#34) Paul Gies 2018 C Dunwoody, GA Dunwoody
Titans Baseball Orange 15u (#13) Devin Gilley 2017 C Marietta, GA Shiloh Hills Christian
So Cal NTT (#15) Delvan Gomez 2018 C Artesia, CA Cerritos
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#61) Zach Hall 2017 RHP Bluff City, TN Tennessee
Georgia Elite Yankees (#15) Donald Hammond III 2016 3B Hampton, GA Eagle`s Landing Christian Acad
Home Plate - Boyd 15U (#16) Josh Hanson 2017 RHP Hogansville, GA  
BFAST Baseball (#14) Lawrence Harvey 2017 OF Gray, GA  
Home Plate - Boyd 15U (#50) Beau Healy 2017 LHP Chattahoochee Hills, GA  
Georgia Baseball Titans (#10) Thomas Howell 2016 RHP Ellaville, GA Schley County
BFAST Baseball (#22) Dawson Huff 2017 C Gray, GA  
BFAST Baseball (#7) Bradley Hunnicutt 2017 SS Gray, GA  
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#45) Brant Hurter 2017 LHP Canton, GA Woodstock
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#57) Kyle Jacobsen 2017 OF Acworth, GA Allatoona
Team ECB Select (#28) Sam Kuchinski 2017 3B Powder Springs, GA Harrison
Minnesota Rebels Baseball Club (#5) Aiden Ladd 2016 C Belle Plaine, MN  
Georgia Elite Yankees (#44) Demond Lampkin 2016 SS Fitzgerald, GA Fitzgerald
So Cal NTT (#5) Peyton (Stone) Lasseter 2017 1B Dothan, AL Houston Co
Georgia Baseball Titans (#5) Nick Laster 2016 RHP Atlanta, GA West Lake
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#13) Ethan Lawson 2016 1B Marietta, GA Pope
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#35) Matthew Lazzaro 2017 LHP Marietta, GA Lassiter
Chain Dirtdawgs (#0) Tony Locey 2016 RHP Columbus, GA Hardaway
VelocityLab-Salinas (#12) Nick Loftin 2017 SS Corpus Christi, TX Ray
Chain Dirtdawgs (#11) Zach Mainor 2016 LHP Savannah, GA Wayne County
CBA Copperheads Elite (#13) Alex Marquand 2018 C Columbus, GA Columbus
Team ECB Select (#31) Math Martin 2018 LHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
Team ECB Select (#11) Hayden Martin 2017 1B Woodstock, GA River Ridge
So Cal NTT (#88) Glendon McDaniel 2017 3B Dothan, AL  
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#8) Skylar McPhee 2017 3B Acworth, GA Allatoona
Chain Dirtdawgs (#7) David Meadows 2017 SS Savannah, GA  
CBA Copperheads Elite (#24) Jackson Mellenberg 2016 RHP 1B, 3B Columbus, GA Columbus
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#24) Jared Miller 2017 SS Marietta, GA Pope
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#4) Hatten Mitchell 2017 SS Acworth, GA Mt Paran Christian
Georgia Elite Yankees (#11) Jerad Munoz 2016 RHP RHP Cataula, GA Harris County
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#25) Drake Murray 2017 LHP Roswell, GA Roswell
VelocityLab-Salinas (#8) Abel AJ Pena 2017 1B Corpus Christi, TX King
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#15) Jake Pralgo 2017 MIF Roswell, GA Pope
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#32) Harrison Pyle 2017 C Cedartown, GA Rome
Minnesota Rebels Baseball Club (#44) Jimmy Ramsey 2017 RHP Tonka Bay, MN Minnetonka
Dolphins Baseball (#0) Kyle Reynolds 2017 LHP Gainesville, FL  
Dolphins Baseball (#4) Brett Roberson 2018 RHP Panama City, FL A. Crawford Mosley
Chain Dirtdawgs (#2) Mason Robertson 2017 SS Savannah, GA  
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#99) Sydney Ross 2017 RHP Douglasville, GA Chapel Hill
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#17) Bill Rubright 2017 OF Atlanta, GA Marist
VelocityLab-Salinas (#1) Zach Rumfield 2017 C Robstown, TX Calallen
CBA Copperheads Elite (#44) Cody Russell 2017 RHP Columbus, GA Calvary Christian
Team ECB Select (#21) Jack Shultz 2018 RHP Dallas, GA Lassiter
Georgia Baseball Titans (#17) Jack Stamler 2017 LHP Greenville, SC J L Mann
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#61) Jamie Taylor 2017 C Johns Creek, GA Marist
Home Plate - Boyd 15U (#20) Michael Thomas 2016 C McDonough, GA Ola
Team ECB Select (#16) Noah Turner 2017 RHP Powder Springs, GA Hillgrove
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#5) Jake Walker 2016 RHP Cartersville, GA Cartersville
BFAST Baseball (#29) Keever Walker 2016 RHP McDonough, GA Jones County
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#1) Drew Waters 2017 OF Woodstock, GA Etowah
6-4-3 DP Cougars Montgomery (#55) Ryan Webb 2017 LHP Roswell, GA Pope
CBA Copperheads Elite (#14) Noah Wilkes 2016 RHP Phenix, AL Central
6-4-3 DP Tigers (#51) Cauy Williams 2017 C Taylorsville, GA Woodland
Dolphins Baseball (#14) Bailey Williams 2017 RHP Panama City, FL A. Crawford Mosley
Titans Baseball Orange 15u (#21) Alex Williams 2016 1B Acworth, GA North Cobb
6-4-3 DP Jaguars 15U (#34) Zach Williams 2017 LHP Marietta, GA Sprayberry
Georgia Elite Yankees (#0) Chaz Wittingham 2016 OF Decatur, GA Arabia Mountain
Titans Baseball Orange 15u (#22) Clayton Wright 2017 SS Acworth, GA