Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2014 National Underclass Session 3



Velocities from 2014 National Underclass Session 3

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Evans Bozeman RHP201517-Kelly Green90Pensacola CatholicFL
Ethan Gillis LHP201518-Maroon87WhitewaterGA
Walker Powell RHP201522-Teal87Fayetteville EastAR
Michael Gonzalez RHP201516-Gold87Gulliver SchoolsFL
Thomas Spinelli LHP201623-White87Trinity CatholicFL
Austin Blakeley RHP201517-Kelly Green86HallsvilleTX
Elijah Connell LHP201523-White86DaltonNY
Bailey Combs RHP201520-Purple85Whitefield AcademyGA
Davis Brown RHP201516-Gold85Gulliver SchoolsFL
Tyler Sellers RHP201519-Orange85Locust GroveGA
Scotty Stout RHP201520-Purple85Lakewood RanchFL
Erik Rivera RHP201520-Purple84West OrangeFL
Joshuan F Lopez LHP201615-Black84Puerto Rico Baseball Academy/HSPR
Bo Weiss RHP201623-White84Regis JesuitCO
James Whiteman RHP201515-Black83St. JosephIN
Clark Sanderson RHP201516-Gold83The Lovett SchoolGA
Drayden Williams RHP201523-White83BrandonFL
Eric Petroski RHP201519-Orange83Father JudgePA
Casey Selfe RHP201519-Orange83Union GroveGA
Donovan Futrell RHP201521-Red82American HeritageFL
Joseph Paolini RHP201619-Orange82Holy CrossNJ
Tim Carter RHP201523-White82SuwanneeFL
Aaron Therien RHP201520-Purple82Durham AcademyNC
Casey Miles LHP201522-Teal82Cary AcademyNC
Koby Hott RHP201621-Red81RiderTX
Nick Nelsen RHP201616-Gold81BlairNE
Nick Price RHP201618-Maroon80Waubonsie ValleyIL
Trent Allen LHP201621-Red80Southlake CarrollTX
Michael Spinozzi RHP201621-Red80Southlake CarrollTX
Daniel Bello RHP201618-Maroon80Christopher ColumbusFL
Thomas Halcomb RHP201622-Teal80LibertyTX
Jensen Lapoint RHP201617-Kelly Green80CheverusME
Patrick Trevisani RHP201522-Teal80Trinity PreparatoryFL
William Wallace RHP201615-Black80Richmond HillGA
Jeffrey Arbour LHP201522-Teal80Cardinal NewmanFL
Chad Pinnix RHP201617-Kelly Green80Elev8 Sports InstituteNJ
Chase Robinson LHP201619-Orange80Pell CityAL
Kevin Norton RHP201618-Maroon80Union GroveGA
David "Connor" Wilson RHP201516-Gold80NorthgateGA
Christian Dearman RHP201518-Maroon80West BrowardFL
Onassis Matos RHP201523-White79BooneFL
Jason Aponte LHP201515-Black79Seminole Ridge CommunityFL
Jagger McCoy LHP201623-White79Boca Raton CommunityFL
Ethan Dyer RHP201619-Orange79Masconomet RegionalMA
Ryan Heth RHP201522-Teal78Pope John XXIIITX
Brody Howe RHP201622-Teal78EsteroFL
Liam Bendo RHP201715-Black77Garnet ValleyPA
John Sturgis LHP201615-Black77BeaufortSC
Landen Myers RHP201620-Purple76William MasonOH
Jonathan Meaney RHP201617-Kelly Green76ManchesterNJ
Ty Denzer RHP201521-Red76ChanhassenMN
Bradford Jones RHP201721-Red76Venice SeniorFL
John Blue RHP201517-Kelly Green75East Chapel HillNC
Connor Chiulli RHP201618-Maroon74ArlingtonNY
Travis Holt RHP201718-Maroon74American HeritageFL
Rock Cates RHP201517-Kelly Green74WestWI
Josue Hernandez RHP201717-Kelly Green73Miami ChristianFL
Freddy Achecar LHP201620-Purple71The Lovett SchoolGA