54
|
Sullivan Aita
RHP IF, OF, UT
| 6-1 | 170 |
R/R
| 2026 | Woodstock |
Canton, GA
|
| |
7
|
Vance Bock
C 3B, RHP
| 5-11 | 205 |
R/R
| 2026 | Buford |
Sugar Hill, GA
|
| |
26
|
Jack Brantner
RHP OF
| 6-2 | 162 |
R/R
| 2026 | Milton |
Milton, GA
|
| |
11
|
Malachi Butler
SS 2B, 3B, OF
| 6-0 | 168 |
L/R
| 2027 | Mceachern |
Powder Springs, GA
|
| |
9
|
Kayden Campbell
3B 2B, MIF, SS
| 6-2 | 185 |
R/R
| 2026 | Pope |
Kennesaw, GA
|
| |
55
|
Taylor Casson
3B 1B, MIF, OF, RHP, UT
| 6-4 | 188 |
R/R
| 2026 | Landmark Christian |
Atlanta, GA
|
| |
3
|
Trevor Condon
OF 2B
| 5-11 | 175 |
L/R
| 2026 | Etowah |
Woodstock, GA
|
| |
17
|
Thomas Cook
LHP 1B, OF
| 6-3 | 255 |
L/L
| 2026 | Miller County |
Colquitt, GA
|
| |
16
|
Quinn Davis
OF
| 6-1 | 175 |
R/R
| 2026 | Blessed Trinity Cath |
Roswell, GA
|
| |
47
|
Preston Dean
C OF
| 5-10 | 175 |
R/R
| 2025 | Lassiter |
Marietta, GA
|
| |
54
|
Diego DeJesus
SS 2B, RHP
| 5-9 | 165 |
S/R
| 2026 | Parkview |
Lawrenceville, GA
|
| |
34
|
Charlie Delp
1B OF, RHP
| 6-2 | 194 |
L/R
| 2026 | West Forsyth |
Cumming, GA
|
| |
57
|
Brody Fleming
RHP 1B, 3B
| 6-0 | 220 |
R/R
| 2026 | David Emanuel Academy |
Swainsboro, GA
|
| |
21
|
Emani Ford
SS 2B, 3B, OF, RHP
| 6-0 | 160 |
S/R
| 2026 | Parkview |
Lilburn, GA
|
| |
35
|
Reid Gainous
RHP 3B
| 6-1 | 190 |
R/R
| 2026 | Thomas County Central |
Cairo, GA
|
| |
45
|
Wells Grisham
LHP 1B
| 6-3 | 225 |
L/L
| 2026 | Baylor |
Cleveland, TN
|
| |
46
|
Camden Hayworth
LHP 1B, OF
| 6-5 | 215 |
L/L
| 2026 | Dobyns Bennett |
Kingsport, TN
|
| |
39
|
Cole James
1B 3B, C
| 6-5 | 225 |
R/R
| 2026 | Blessed Trinity Cath |
Marietta, GA
|
| |
37
|
Zachary Jansen
RHP 1B, OF
| 6-2 | 205 |
R/R
| 2026 | Blessed Trinity Cath |
Woodstock, GA
|
| |
40
|
Kamden Jenkins
C 1B, 3B
| 5-8 | 180 |
R/R
| 2026 | Pickens County |
Jasper, GA
|
| |
6
|
Ayden Lockett
OF RHP
| 5-11 | 165 |
R/R
| 2026 | Buford |
Suwanee, GA
|
| |
14
|
Brayden Loquasto
LHP 1B, OF
| 6-4 | 216 |
L/L
| 2026 | Blessed Trinity Cath |
Roswell, GA
|
| |
22
|
Matthew McClenan
3B IF, OF, RHP, UT
| 6-2 | 187 |
R/R
| 2026 | Brandeis |
San Antonio, TX
|
| |
12
|
Joseph Mittiga
C RHP, UT
| 6-0 | 164 |
R/R
| 2026 | East Cobb Baseball Academy |
Suwanee, GA
|
| |
8
|
Cayden Nance
2B MIF, OF, UT
| 5-11 | 170 |
L/R
| 2026 | Vidalia Comprehensive |
Vidalia, GA
|
| |
32
|
Veer Patel
3B 1B, MIF, OF, RHP, UT
| 6-1 | 194 |
L/R
| 2026 | Vidalia Comprehensive |
Vidalia, GA
|
| |
5
|
Ryder Register
SS MIF, OF, RHP
| 5-10 | 170 |
R/R
| 2026 | Blessed Trinity Cath |
Roswell, GA
|
| |
29
|
Alexander Reyes
C MIF, OF
| 5-9 | 183 |
R/R
| 2026 | Brookwood |
Snellville, GA
|
| |
4
|
Wessley Roberson
OF 3B, MIF, UT
| 6-1 | 170 |
L/R
| 2026 | Glynn Academy |
Brunswick, GA
|
| |
25
|
Nate Russell
RHP 3B, SS
| 6-3 | 190 |
R/R
| 2026 | Cartersville |
Cartersville, GA
|
| |
2
|
Leandro Sanchez
2B
| 5-10 | 150 |
S/R
| 2027 | |
Marietta, GA
|
| |
15
|
Joaquin Santos
RHP OF
| 6-1 | 180 |
R/R
| 2026 | Walker |
Marietta, GA
|
| |
10
|
Bryson Sheppard
1B LHP, OF
| 6-6 | 195 |
L/L
| 2026 | Smiths Station |
Salem, AL
|
| |
23
|
Nathan Smith
C 3B, OF, RHP
| 5-10 | 180 |
R/R
| 2026 | Forsyth Central |
Cumming, GA
|
| |
58
|
Wiley Smith
1B 2B, 3B, OF, RHP
| 6-4 | 215 |
R/R
| 2026 | Mary Persons |
Forsyth, GA
|
| |
24
|
Myles Tate
SS 3B, MIF, RHP
| 6-3 | 190 |
R/R
| 2028 | Woodward Academy |
Atlanta, GA
|
| |
38
|
Grant Wagner
C 1B, 3B, RHP
| 6-4 | 190 |
R/R
| 2026 | Richmond Hill |
Richmond Hill, GA
|
| |
19
|
Marcus Ward
OF
| 5-11 | 155 |
L/L
| 2026 | Kings Ridge Christian |
Alpharetta, GA
|
| |
42
|
Nick Warner
OF 3B, RHP, SS
| 6-0 | 165 |
R/R
| 2026 | Cambridge |
Alpharetta, GA
|
| |
30
|
Wyatt Waters
RHP 3B, IF, OF
| 6-2 | 185 |
R/R
| 2026 | First Presbyterian Day |
Macon, GA
|
| |
36
|
John Whitt
RHP OF
| 6-2 | 175 |
R/R
| 2026 | East Cobb Baseball Academy |
Atlanta, GA
|
| |
20
|
Braydon Wright
SS 3B, MIF, OF, RHP
| 6-1 | 168 |
R/R
| 2026 | Homeschool |
Mobile, AL
|
| |