East Coast Sox Prime | 26 | Blake Adams | 2019 | Har-Ber | Springdale | AR | USA | RHP |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 8 | Sean Adams | 2019 | Buford | Buford | GA | USA | LHP |
Team Colorado | 22 | Tayler Aguilar | 2019 | Northridge | Evans | CO | USA | OF |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 8 | Woodson Alexander | 2019 | Ardrey Kell | Charlotte | NC | USA | RHP |
East Coast Sox Prime | 7 | Garrett Alliston | 2019 | Florence High School | Florence | MS | USA | RHP |
Evoshield Canes Central | 2 | Patrick Alvarez | 2019 | Myers Park | Charlotte | NC | USA | SS |
CrabFest All Americans | 6 | Noel Aristy | 2019 | Arundel | Crofton | MD | USA | C |
East Coast Sox Prime | 29 | Rowan Arrant | 2019 | Central Heights | Nacogdoches | TX | USA | RHP |
Carolina Rebels | 21 | Nickolis Askew | 2019 | Fuquay-Varina | Raleigh | NC | USA | OF |
North East Baseball | 6 | Calabria Atkins | 2019 | Heritage | Conyers | GA | USA | C |
Blackhawks | 12 | Tate Ballestero | 2019 | Morristown | Morristown | NJ | USA | C |
North East Baseball | 11 | Dawson Barnes | 2019 | Jones County | Gray | GA | USA | OF |
East Coast Sox Prime | 9 | Austin Baskin | 2019 | Covington | Munford | TN | USA | SS |
Chain National | 5 | Brian Baughman | 2019 | Wharton | Tampa | FL | USA | LHP |
FTB Select | 21 | Joe Becker | 2019 | New Smyrna Beach | Edgewater | FL | USA | OF |
Premier Baseball Select Hayse | 7 | Clayton Belt | 2019 | Brookwood | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | OF |
Triton Rays | 4 | Blake Bennett | 2019 | Haleyville | Haleyville | AL | USA | LHP |
Carolina Rebels | 14 | Isaiah Bennett | 2019 | Pine Forest | Fayetteville | NC | USA | RHP |
Premier Baseball Select Watlington | 16 | Carson Bennink | 2020 | Lassiter | Roswell | GA | USA | RHP |
Premier Baseball Select Watlington | 17 | Griffin Bennink | 2019 | Lassiter | Roswell | GA | USA | SS |
Carolina Blacksox | 22 | Logen Blattau | 2019 | North Gaston | Dallas | NC | USA | LHP |
Evoshield Canes Central | 54 | Adam Bloebaum | 2019 | Cardinal Gibbons | Raleigh | NC | USA | LHP |
Kentucky Baseball Club | 5 | Noah Blythe | 2019 | Tates Creek | Lexington | KY | USA | 2B |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 30 | Dreu Bodiford | 2019 | South Pointe | Rock Hill | SC | USA | C |
NSTA | 11 | Michael Borah | 2019 | North Gwinnett | Suwanee | GA | USA | 2B |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 41 | Alek Boychuk | 2020 | Mill Creek | Buford | GA | USA | C |
Team Elite West 15U | 51 | Colby Brabston | 2019 | Columbus | Columbus | GA | USA | SS |
Triton Rays | 100 | Jackson Breal | 2019 | Spanish Fort | Spanish Fort | AL | USA | C |
Chicago Scouts Association | 7 | Benji Brokemond | 2019 | Walter Payton College Prep | Chicago | IL | USA | SS |
KBC Railsplitters 14U | 30 | Hunter Brooks | 2019 | Bald Eagle Area | Bellefonte | PA | USA | RHP |
Kentucky Baseball Club | 24 | Jared Bryant | 2019 | Trinity | Louisville | KY | USA | SS |
Team Colorado | 37 | Clayton Burke | 2019 | Mountain Vista | Littleton | CO | USA | RHP |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 1 | Daniel Burleson | 2019 | West Stanly | Stanfield | NC | USA | 2B |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 20 | Cam Burris | 2020 | St Joseph's Catholic Academy | Bellefonte | PA | USA | RHP |
Diamond Skills Dodgers 15U | 49 | Henry Campbell | 2019 | Walter Johnson | Bethesda | MD | USA | C |
US Elite 2019's | 11 | Will Carlone | 2019 | St. Joseph Collegiate Institute | West Seneca | NY | USA | OF |
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 15U | 43 | Joshua Carriere | 2019 | Grayson | Loganville | GA | USA | OF |
Team Citius USA | 33 | Adrian Castillo | 2020 | United | Laredo | TX | USA | RHP |
Team Easton 15U | 37 | Garrison Cherry | 2019 | Vestavia Hills | Vestavia | AL | USA | RHP |
Team Citius USA | 24 | Derick Christman | 2019 | Laredo United | Laredo | TX | USA | SS |
CrabFest All Americans | 1 | Tremayne Cobb Jr | 2019 | Charles Herbert Flowers | Upper Marlboro | MD | USA | SS |
Indiana Prospects | 7 | Chris Cole | 2019 | Bloomington South | Bloomington | IN | USA | RHP |
TEAM MISSISSIPPI | 2 | Dalton Cook | 2020 | Long Beach | Long Beach | MS | USA | C |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 19 | Garrett Crisp | 2019 | Piedmont | Monroe | NC | USA | RHP |
Banditos Elite | 5 | Nolan Crisp | 2019 | Locust Grove | Locust Grove | GA | USA | RHP |
Chain National | 17 | Nolan Crisp | 2019 | Locust Grove | Locust Grove | GA | USA | RHP |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 8 | Cooper Crunick | 2019 | Canandaigua Academy | Canandaigua | NY | USA | RHP |
Diamond Jacks Super 15 | 27 | David Cucci | 2019 | Hunterdon Central | Charlotte | NC | USA | OF |
Premier Baseball Select Hayse | 4 | Don Daniel | 2019 | Wesleyan | Atlanta | GA | USA | SS |
Triton Rays | 1 | Luke Daniel | 2020 | Wilson | Muscle Shoals | AL | USA | RHP |
Mid-Atlantic Orioles Junior Scout Team | 24 | Micah Darrington | 2019 | Manchester | Midlothian | VA | USA | 2B |
Team Elite West 15U | 34 | Mason Davis | 2019 | Phenix City Central | Opelika | AL | USA | SS |
WBA Red | 26 | Riley Decan | 2019 | Roswell | Roswell | GA | USA | C |
Diamond Jacks Super 15 | 11 | Joey DeChiaro | 2019 | Hunterdon Central | Flemington | NJ | USA | LHP |
Team Citius 2019s | 33 | Alfredo Delgado | 2019 | Fordham Preparatory | Bronx | NY | USA | 3B |
Indiana Prospects | 1 | Harry Deliyannis | 2019 | Bloomington North | Bloomington | IN | USA | SS |
Indiana Prospects | 8 | Jacob Denner | 2019 | Bergen Catholic | Closter | NJ | USA | LHP |
Diamond Jacks Super 15 | 6 | Felix Diaz | 2019 | Immaculata | North Brunswick | NJ | USA | 3B |
Diamond Jacks Super 15 | 30 | Nick Diaz | 2019 | Seton Hall Preparatory | Bridgewater | NJ | USA | C |
Carolina Rebels | 5 | Ried Dittner | 2019 | Apex Friendship | Apex | NC | USA | RHP |
TEAM MISSISSIPPI | 0 | Peyton "DK" Donaldson | 2020 | West Harrison | Gulfport | MS | USA | 1B |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 22 | Austin Doty | 2019 | South Elgin | South Elgin | IL | USA | OF |
Baseball U Futures | 19 | Gabriel Driscoll | 2019 | Toms River South | Toms River | NJ | USA | RHP |
Nokona Baseball | 12 | Dante Duarte | 2019 | Union City | Union City | NJ | USA | 1B |
WBA Blue | 14 | Jack Dufresne | 2019 | Lambert | Suwanee | GA | USA | RHP |
East Coast Sox Prime | 34 | Hayden Dunhurst | 2019 | Pearl River Central | Carriere | MS | USA | C |
Team Citius 2019s | 13 | Devin Ecklar | 2019 | Madison Central | Richmond | KY | USA | RHP |
Banditos Elite | 2 | Wade Elliott | 2018 | Deer Creek | Edmond | OK | USA | 3B |
Blackhawks | 3 | Nick Embleton | 2019 | East Pennsboro Area | Enola | PA | USA | RHP |
Team Citius USA | 34 | Gilbert "Trey" Escobedo | 2020 | Jersey Village | Jersey Village | TX | USA | 3B |
Evoshield Canes Central | 5 | Nate Essick | 2019 | Forsyth Country Day | Advance | NC | USA | OF |
Indiana Prospects | 42 | Ronald Evans II | 2019 | Crossroads Flex | Raleigh | NC | USA | 3B |
Mid-Atlantic Orioles Junior Scout Team | 25 | Hayes Fallen | 2019 | Deep Run | Glen Allen | VA | USA | 1B |
Banditos Elite | 8 | Trey Faltine | 2019 | William B Travis | Richmond | TX | USA | SS |
East Coast Sox Prime | 1 | Nathan Farmer | 2019 | Houston | Germantown | TN | USA | OF |
US Elite 2019's | 4 | Derek Fay | 2019 | General Mclane | Edinboro | PA | USA | OF |
Dirtbags | 46 | Jack Fisher | 2019 | Salisbury | Salisbury | NC | USA | LHP |
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 15U | 5 | Cameron Fiveash | 2019 | Hillgrove | Marietta | GA | USA | 2B |
Premier Baseball Select Hayse | 12 | Alex Flood | 2019 | Brookwood | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | RHP |
Banditos Elite | 34 | Chandler Freeman | 2019 | Colleyville Heritage | Colleyville | TX | USA | 3B |
Chicago Scouts Association | 38 | Victor Fujiu | 2019 | Wm Fremd | Hoffman Estates | IL | USA | RHP |
Dirtbags | 24 | Jackson Galbraith | 2020 | Christ | Asheville | NC | USA | RHP |
Blackhawks | 15 | Fritz Genther | 2019 | Kingston | Kingston | NY | USA | SS |
Diamond Skills Dodgers 15U | 60 | Ryan Gleason | 2020 | Georgetown Preparatory | Laytonsville | MD | USA | LHP |
North East Baseball | 2 | Noah Granet | 2019 | Scranton Preparatory | Scranton | PA | USA | SS |
Indiana Prospects | 9 | Jared Greene | 2019 | Carmel | Carmel | IN | USA | OF |
Hit House Hitmen | 23 | Caden Grice | 2020 | Riverside | Greer | SC | USA | LHP |
Premier Baseball Select Hayse | 18 | Gunner Griffin | 2019 | Milton | Milton | GA | USA | MIF |
Titans Baseball 15U | 24 | Tanner Griffith | 2019 | Cherokee | Waleska | GA | USA | SS |
Barrett Baseball | 7 | Mitchell Gross | 2019 | Forsyth Central | Gainesville | GA | USA | LHP |
Kentucky Baseball Club | 15 | AJ Hacker | 2019 | Rowan County Senior | Morehead | KY | USA | RHP |
Barrett Baseball | 21 | Brady Hall | 2019 | Forsyth Central | Gainesville | GA | USA | OF |
Evoshield Canes Central | 6 | Jesse Harkey | 2019 | Parkwood | Waxhaw | NC | USA | C |
DuPage Training Academy Wildcats | 2 | Van Harrington | 2019 | Metea Valley | Aurora | IL | USA | 1B |
Foundation Sports A's Pope 15U | 1 | Torey Hayes | 2019 | Decatur | Fairburn | GA | USA | OF |
Nokona Baseball | 24 | Elliott Hayward | 2019 | Old Bridge | Old Bridge | NJ | USA | OF |
Blackhawks | 7 | Ethan Heller | 2019 | Warwick | Lititz | PA | USA | 2B |
Chicago Scouts Association | 8 | Alex Helmin | 2019 | Providence Catholic | Frankfort | IL | USA | OF |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 16 | Max Herubin | 2019 | Carmel Catholic | Lake Villa | IL | USA | C |
Mid-Atlantic Orioles Junior Scout Team | 34 | Brandon Hill | 2019 | Deep Run | Glen Allen | VA | USA | RHP |
Chain National | 6 | Rece Hinds | 2019 | IMG Academy | Niceville | FL | USA | SS |
US Elite 2019's | 10 | Nathan Hodgkinson | 2019 | Red Lion Area | Windsor | PA | USA | LHP |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 13 | Nicholas Hofmann | 2019 | Elk Grove | Des Plaines | IL | USA | SS |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 15 | Sam Hojnar | 2019 | Naperville Central | Naperville | IL | USA | SS |
Dirtbags | 6 | Lyle Holland | 2019 | Freedom | Valdese | NC | USA | RHP |
North East Baseball | 13 | Stephen Hrustich | 2019 | Parkview | Lilburn | GA | USA | C |
Team Colorado | 21 | Sam Ireland | 2019 | Mountain Vista | Highlands Ranch | CO | USA | 1B |
Foundation Sports A's Pope 15U | 11 | Thomas Ivey | 2019 | Newnan | Newnan | GA | USA | SS |
Knights Baseball | 33 | Jett Jackson | 2019 | Dickson County | Burns | TN | USA | RHP |
Premier Baseball Select Watlington | 37 | Dalton Johnson | 2018 | , | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | C |
Triton Rays | 65 | Christopher Jones | 2019 | Chardon | Midilothian | OH | USA | RHP |
Top Tier Baseball | 44 | Dylan Jones | 2020 | Holy Innocents Episcopal | Atlanta | GA | USA | 3B |
Baseball U Futures | 7 | Justin Kapuscinski | 2019 | Marlboro | Marlboro | NJ | USA | C |
CrabFest All Americans | 7 | Sam Kasprow | 2019 | Annapolis | Annapolis | MD | USA | SS |
CrabFest All Americans | 11 | Thomas Keehn | 2019 | Dematha Catholic | Highland | MD | USA | SS |
TEAM MISSISSIPPI | 29 | Reed Kellum | 2020 | Jackson Preparatory | Jackson | MS | USA | C |
Blackhawks | 25 | Dominick Kennedy | 2019 | Twin Valley | Honeybrook | PA | USA | OF |
Triton Rays | 0 | Matthew Kimbrough | 2019 | Muscle Shoals | Muscle Shoals | AL | USA | RHP |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 99 | Stan King | 2019 | Baylor | Lafayette | GA | USA | LHP |
Triton Rays | 5 | Carson Knight | 2020 | Muscle Shoals | Muscle Shoals | AL | USA | LHP |
Dirtbags | 2 | Houston Koon | 2019 | IMG Academy | Wilkesboro | NC | USA | SS |
Banditos Elite | 21 | Ryan Kutz | 2019 | Lower Dauphin | Hummelstown | PA | USA | RHP |
Premier Baseball Select Watlington | 25 | Hunter Lane | 2019 | Morgan County | Madison | GA | USA | 3B |
Mid-Atlantic Orioles Junior Scout Team | 37 | Drew Larsen | 2020 | Deep Run | Glen Allen | VA | USA | C |
North East Baseball | 12 | David Law | 2019 | Rehobeth | Slocomb | AL | USA | C |
Team Easton 15U | 7 | Colton Lewis | 2019 | Vestavia Hills | Vestavia | AL | USA | LHP |
Diamond Blue 15U | 34 | Garrett Lewis | 2019 | Knoxville Catholic | Knoxville | TN | USA | OF |
Carolina Blacksox | 40 | Hayden Lewis | 2019 | South Caldwell | Hickory | NC | USA | LHP |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 14 | Blake Little | 2019 | Central Academy of Techology and Arts | Weddington | NC | USA | RHP |
Team Easton 15U | 16 | Hinton Livings | 2019 | Vestavia Hills | Vestavia | AL | USA | C |
Banditos Elite | 14 | Alexander Lopez | 2019 | Lamar | Houston | TX | USA | C |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 5 | MJ Lucas | 2019 | Parkwood | Waxhaw | NC | USA | C |
Chain National | 0 | Corbet Luna | 2019 | Houston County | Warner Robins | GA | USA | 1B |
TEAM MISSISSIPPI | 9 | Christopher Lyon | 2020 | Oak Grove | Hattiesburg | MS | USA | RHP |
KBC Railsplitters 14U | 7 | Ben Macafee | 2019 | St Joseph's Catholic Academy | Bellefonte | PA | USA | RHP |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 13 | Jack Mangene | 2019 | St Joseph's Catholic Academy | Boalsburg | PA | USA | SS |
FTB Select | 9 | Josh Manor | 2020 | John Carroll Catholic | Vero Beach | FL | USA | RHP |
US Elite 2019's | 45 | Alex Markopoulos | 2019 | St. Anne's-Belfield | Crozet | VA | USA | SS |
Illinois Indians (CHiLL) | 2 | Brandon Matias | 2019 | Glenbrook South | Glenview | IL | USA | OF |
FTB Select | 37 | Ryan McCauley | 2020 | Tarpon Springs | New Port Richey | FL | USA | RHP |
Team Elite West 15U | 91 | Mason McCormack | 2019 | Deshler | Tuscumbia | AL | USA | RHP |
Diamond Jacks Super 15 | 20 | Michael McGee | 2019 | Immaculata | Cranford | NJ | USA | C |
Chain Stars | 18 | Jared McKinney | 2019 | New Hampstead | Richmond Hill | GA | USA | RHP |
Carolina Rebels | 4 | Jackson McLamb | 2019 | Hobbton | Clinton | NC | USA | RHP |
Tri State Arsenal 2019's | 12 | Brian McMonagle | 2019 | Moorestown | Moorestown | NJ | USA | RHP |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 18 | Jack Migliore | 2019 | Hamburg | Hamburg | NY | USA | OF |
DuPage Training Academy Wildcats | 39 | Ryan Mintz | 2019 | Willowbrook | Lombard | IL | USA | SS |
DuPage Training Academy Wildcats | 35 | Timmy Mitchell | 2019 | Elgin | Hoffman Estates | IL | USA | LHP |
Dirtbags | 5 | Connor Monroe | 2020 | West Forsyth | Pfafftown | NC | USA | RHP |
Banditos Elite | 29 | Oscar Moralez | 2019 | Goose Creek Memorial | Baytown | TX | USA | RHP |
Dirtbags | 15 | Koen Moreno | 2020 | Panther Creek | Cary | NC | USA | RHP |
Blackhawks | 11 | Drew Mummau | 2019 | Manheim Central | Manheim | PA | USA | SS |
Team Citius 2019s | 10 | Hunter Nantz | 2019 | North Laurel | London | KY | USA | LHP |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 27 | Michael Neal | 2019 | Marvin Ridge | Waxhaw | NC | USA | SS |
Barrett Baseball | 5 | Austin Nix | 2020 | Oneonta | Oneonta | AL | USA | SS |
Knights Baseball | 11 | Patrick Norman | 2019 | Central Magnet School | Murfreesboro | TN | USA | 3B |
Tri State Arsenal 2019's | 5 | Matt Orlando | 2019 | Bishop Eustace Prep | Marlton | NJ | USA | SS |
Hit House Hitmen | 19 | Alberto Osuna | 2019 | Mauldin | Mauldin | SC | USA | 1B |
Triton Rays | 8 | Ryan Page | 2019 | Enterprise | New Brockton | AL | USA | 3B |
TEAM MISSISSIPPI | 13 | Donovan Parker | 2019 | West Harrison | Saucier | MS | USA | OF |
Top Tier Baseball | 9 | Brody Parkerson | 2019 | Bremen | Villa Rica | GA | USA | 3B |
Tri State Arsenal 2019's | 68 | Lilo Paxia | 2019 | Gloucester Catholic | Eastampton | NJ | USA | OF |
Team Citius 2019s | 2 | Aaron Perez | 2019 | All Hallows | Bronx | NY | USA | SS |
Indiana Prospects | 3 | Anthony Petrosino | 2019 | Don Bosco Prep | Hoboken | NJ | USA | 2B |
CrabFest All Americans | 3 | Jordan Peyton | 2020 | Miller | Colonial Beach | VA | USA | SS |
Knights Baseball | 25 | Dominic Pianto | 2019 | Pope John Paul II | Hendersonville | TN | USA | RHP |
North East Baseball | 8 | Jonathan Ponder | 2020 | Parkview | Lawrenceville | GA | USA | OF |
Titans Baseball 15U | 2 | Grant Potts | 2019 | Creekview | Canton | GA | USA | 2B |
Titans Baseball 15U | 12 | Griffin Potts | 2019 | Creekview | Canton | GA | USA | OF |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 14 | Erickson Prenatt | 2019 | State College Area | Port Matilda | PA | USA | RHP |
Knights Baseball | 4 | Knox Preston | 2019 | IMG Academy | Nashville | TN | USA | C |
East Coast Sox Prime | 2 | Caleb Ragland | 2019 | Oak Mountain | Birmingham | AL | USA | SS |
Nokona Baseball | 57 | Justice Ramirez | 2019 | North Bergen | North Bergen | NJ | USA | 3B |
Evoshield Canes Central | 32 | Logan Ransom | 2019 | Steward | Mechanicsville | VA | USA | LHP |
Tri State Arsenal 2019's | 22 | Shawn Rapp | 2019 | Delbarton | Mendham | NJ | USA | LHP |
Foundation Sports A's Pope 15U | 42 | Char Reeves | 2019 | Westlake | College Park | GA | USA | OF |
Baseball U Futures | 1 | Nick Reposa | 2019 | Tunkhannock | Factoryville | PA | USA | OF |
East Coast Sox Prime | 8 | Kris Riley | 2019 | West Jones | Laurel | MS | USA | LHP |
Chain National | 12 | Bryant Rowell | 2019 | Houston County | Warner Robins | GA | USA | SS |
DuPage Training Academy Wildcats | 27 | Logan Ryan | 2019 | Glenbard West | Glen Ellyn | IL | USA | SS |
Team Mississippi | 34 | Tate Ryder | 2019 | Oak Grove | Hattiesburg | MS | USA | SS |
Team Easton 15U | 11 | Peyton Sanderson | 2019 | Westlake | Austin | TX | USA | SS |
WBA Blue | 44 | Owen Schertz | 2019 | Milton | Alpharetta | GA | USA | 1B |
WBA Blue | 9 | Ryan Schipf | 2019 | Alpharetta | Alpharetta | GA | USA | 3B |
Team Easton 15U | 8 | Eric Schroeder | 2019 | Vestavia Hills | Vestavia | AL | USA | LHP |
Knights Baseball | 21 | Garrett Schultz | 2019 | Ensworth | Nashville | TN | USA | OF |
Team Citius 2019s | 4 | Brian Scott | 2020 | IMG Academy | Rye | NY | USA | SS |
Carolina Blacksox | 33 | Lukas Scott | 2019 | West Stanly | Stanfield | NC | USA | C |
Team Citius USA | 1 | Zachary Selinger | 2019 | John F Kennedy Catholic | Cortlandt Manor | NY | USA | 3B |
Team Citius 2019s | | Cayden Shaver | 2019 | Danville | Danville | KY | USA | C |
Banditos Elite | 23 | Jacob Shaver | 2019 | Jordan | Salt Lake City | UT | USA | SS |
Diamond Blue 15U | 45 | Will Shelton | 2019 | Alcoa | Knoxville | TN | USA | RHP |
Knights Baseball | 32 | Jackson Sherrill | 2019 | Ravenwood | Franklin | TN | USA | 1B |
Chain National | 10 | Matthew Sherrill | 2019 | Headland | Headland | AL | USA | LHP |
KBC Railsplitters 14U | 4 | David Shoemaker | 2019 | State College Area | State College | PA | USA | LHP |
Baseball U Futures | 29 | Grant Shulman | 2019 | Wall | Wall | NJ | USA | 3B |
Carolina Blacksox | 2 | Matthew Siverling | 2019 | Charlotte Christian | Matthews | NC | USA | LHP |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 12 | Caswell Smith | 2019 | Pickens County | Ball Ground | GA | USA | RHP |
Team Elite TPX 15U | 39 | Hunter Smith | 2019 | Mill Creek | Braselton | GA | USA | OF |
NSTA | 34 | John Smith | 2019 | Wesleyan | Cumming | GA | USA | RHP |
Carolina Vipers 2019 | 3 | Gordon Soffel | 2019 | Cuthbertson | Waxhaw | NC | USA | RHP |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 55 | Bobby Spencer | 2019 | Walton | Marietta | GA | USA | 3B |
Diamond Skills Dodgers 15U | 59 | Bradshaw Steeley | 2019 | Sherwood | Olney | MD | USA | SS |
Indiana Prospects | 4 | Trey Stokes | 2019 | Alexandria-Monroe | Alexandria | IN | USA | RHP |
Indiana Prospects | 0 | Jarod Strus | 2019 | Ramapo | Franklin Lakes | NJ | USA | 1B |
Indiana Prospects | 24 | Jackson Taylor | 2020 | Yorktown | Muncie | IN | USA | SS |
Foundation Sports A's - 15U Pope | 7 | Noah Taylor | 2019 | Carrollton | Carrollton | GA | USA | C |
Chain National | 4 | Harrison Thiel | 2019 | Palmetto | Parrish | FL | USA | SS |
Banditos Elite | 17 | Matthew Thompson | 2019 | Cypress Ranch | Cypress | TX | USA | RHP |
Team Elite West 15U | 40 | Robert Tillman | 2019 | Columbus | Columbus | GA | USA | OF |
Keystone Railsplitters 15U | 17 | Michael Tolson | 2019 | Stafford Sr. | Fredericksburg | VA | USA | RHP |
Kentucky Baseball Club | 27 | Brandon Tucker | 2019 | St. Xavier | Louisville | KY | USA | OF |
Evoshield Canes Central | 15 | Trey Tujetsch | 2019 | Ardrey Kell | Charlotte | NC | USA | RHP |
Tri State Arsenal 2019's | 29 | Kellan Tulio | 2019 | Emmaus | Emmaus | PA | USA | LHP |
Banditos Elite | 7 | Anthony Volpe | 2019 | Delbarton | Watchung | NJ | USA | SS |
Chain National | 99 | Aaron Wainwright | 2019 | Camden County | Kingsland | GA | USA | RHP |
Team Elite Prime 15U | 42 | Deion Walker | 2019 | Hillgrove | Marietta | GA | USA | OF |
North East Baseball | 8 | Tyler White | 2019 | Hopewell | Huntersville | NC | USA | SS |
Evoshield Canes Central | 12 | Jake Whitman | 2019 | William Amos Hough | Huntersville | NC | USA | 1B |
WBA Blue | 4 | Jackson Wildes | 2019 | Milton | Alpharetta | GA | USA | OF |
Titans Baseball 15U | 10 | Jordan Wilkie | 2019 | Cartersville | Cartersville | GA | USA | 3B |
Carolina Rebels | 22 | Isaiah Willett | 2019 | Wakefield | Raleigh | NC | USA | SS |
Kentucky Baseball Club | 3 | Trace Willhoite | 2019 | Scott County | Georgetown | KY | USA | 1B |
Evoshield Canes Central | 9 | Davis Wilson | 2019 | Pinecrest | Pinehurst | NC | USA | RHP |
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 15U | 4 | Fred Wilson | 2019 | Hillgrove | Powder Springs | GA | USA | LHP |
Foundation Sports A's Pope 15U | 10 | Max Wilson | 2019 | Newnan | Newnan | GA | USA | C |
Illinois Indians (Chill) | 9 | Chandler Wood | 2019 | North Paulding | Dallas | GA | USA | RHP |
WBA Red | 10 | Aaron Wright | 2019 | Roswell | Roswell | GA | USA | 1B |
Mid-Atlantic Orioles Junior Scout Team | 35 | Joey Zanetti | 2019 | Tucker | Richmond | VA | USA | OF |