Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2004 National Underclass Dec 28-30





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
2-Red (#5) Bobby Abreu 2006 OF Piscataway, NJ Piscataway
11-Crimson (#16) Cory Adelman 2006 LHP Boynton Beach, FL West Boca
23-Maroon (#29) Raiko Alfonso 2008 MIF Key West, FL Key West
4-Orange (#16) Gregory Annarummo 2007 3B Rehoboth, MA IMG
23-Maroon (#33) Santi Arencibia 2006 RHP Key West, FL Key West
21-Gold (#33) Bobby Armstrong 2007 OF Beaumont, TX Westbrook
7-Royal (#8) Patrick Arnold 2007 RHP Huntington, WV Huntington
11-Crimson (#13) Reece Asbury 2006 RHP Centerville, OH Centerville
15-Kelly (#17) Jared Avchen 2006 C Palm Bay, FL Bayside
26-Crimson (#38) Nicholas Avila 2006 1B Pembroke Pines, FL Archbishop McCarthy
2-Red (#14) Jimmy Bailey 2006 IF Corpus Christi, TX Carroll
14-Purple (#13) Nathaniel Bayuk 2007 LHP Foxboro, MA Xaverian Brothers
9-Columbia (#7) Hector Bello 2007 SS Miami, FL Coral Park
5-Dark Green (#14) Daniel Berlind 2006 RHP Calabasas, CA Calabasas
23-Maroon (#38) Ryan Bernal 2006 RHP Loxahatchee, FL Wellington
29-Purple (#46) Kevin Bishop 2006 OF Marietta, GA Lassiter
28-Teal (#31) Travis Borum 2006 SS Knoxville, TN Halls
29-Purple (#44) Spencer Brandes 2007 C Marietta, GA Kennesaw Mtn
31-Royal (#38) Robert Brann 2006 OF Sarasota, FL Sarasota
18-White (#62) Todd Brazeal 2007 3B Tampa, FL Chamberlain
29-Purple (#31) Don Brice 2006 RHP Marietta, GA Lassiter
7-Royal (#14) Ryan Bridges 2007 3B Griffith, IN Griffith
13-Teal (#8) Craig Brisson 2006 OF Lawrenceville, GA Parkview
3-White (#17) Jace Brown 2007 MIF Sarasota, FL Cardinal Mooney
31-Royal (#25) Adam Brown 2006 2B Cape Coral, FL North Fort Myers
26-Crimson (#26) Ryan Butner 2006 RHP Davie, FL Hialeah
25-Orange (#29) Jason Butts 2007 C Woodstock, GA Kell
18-White (#60) Elliott Byers 2008 RHP Moscow, PA Scranton Prep
27-Black (#38) Joel Carranza 2007 C Pembroke Pines, FL McArthur
15-Kelly (#19) Chris Casazza 2006 SS Temecula, CA Chaparral
27-Black (#33) Nathan Chavez 2007 OF Wellington, FL Palm Beach Central
3-White (#8) Braxton Chisholm 2006 C St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud
8-Maroon (#4) Arthur Clyde 2006 RHP Teaneck, NJ St. Joseph's
31-Royal (#29) Justin Colvenback 2006 RHP Naples, FL Gulf Coast
4-Orange (#15) Billy Concannon 2006 RHP Dallas, TX St. Mark's
25-Orange (#28) Myles Cordell 2007 MIF Rainbow City, AL Etowah
12-Black (#7) Chris Cowart 2006 OF Bradenton, FL Cardinal Mooney
28-Teal (#30) Dallas Crouch 2006 OF Jefferson City, TN Jefferson County
8-Maroon (#6) Charlie Culberson 2007 MIF Rome, GA Calhoun
10-Steel (#7) Drew Cumberland 2007 MIF Pace, FL Pace
9-Columbia (#13) Justin Dalles 2006 C Lake Worth, FL Park Vista
31-Royal (#31) Justin Davidson 2006 MIF Naples, FL Barron Collier
12-Black (#1) Kentrail Davis 2007 OF Theodore, AL Theodore
24-Columbia (#33) Justin Dechert 2006 RHP Boynton Beach, FL West Boca
8-Maroon (#45) Andres Diaz 2006 C Boynton Beach, FL Boynton Beach
17-Red (#46) Beau Didier 2008 SS Federal Way, WA Bellarmine Prep
12-Black (#5) Auburn Donaldson 2006 OF Mobile, AL Baker
13-Teal (#15) Patrick Doyle 2006 RHP St. Louis, MO Oakville
10-Steel (#19) Jeffrey Dunlap 2006 OF Waukesha, WI Waukesha South
5-Dark Green (#9) Ryan Durant 2006 MIF Eldridge, IA North Scott
31-Royal (#26) Brett Eckler 2006 RHP Naples, FL Barron Collier
3-White (#7) David Edwards 2006 3B St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud
22-Navy (#60) Tim Emmott 2006 3B Magnolia, TX Tomball
19-Steel (#3) Daniel Esparza 2006 MIF Phenix City, AL Russell County
23-Maroon (#31) Timothy Ferguson 2007 MIF Beaumont, TX West Brook
12-Black (#18) Steve Ferguson 2006 LHP Lansing, IL TF South
1-Navy (#6) Cole Figueroa 2006 SS Tallahassee, FL Florida
1-Navy (#4) Correy Figueroa 2006 MIF Tallahassee, FL Florida
24-Columbia (#37) Devin Foreman 2006 1B Chicago, IL Hales Franciscan
20-Dark Green (#45) Alexander Frank 2006 RHP Findlay, OH Findlay
31-Royal (#42) Chris Fruitt 2006 RHP Naples, FL Naples
20-Dark Green (#43) Ryan Garcia 2006 C Miami, FL Sunset
5-Dark Green (#15) Micah Gibbs 2007 C Pflugerville, TX Pflugerville
26-Crimson (#28) Albert Gonzalez 2006 MIF Miami, FL American Senior
31-Royal (#27) Glenn Goodrich 2006 OF Naples, FL Barron Collier
31-Royal (#43) Bobby Greene 2006 C Cape Coral, FL Mariner
24-Columbia (#25) Harlyn Griffiths 2008 RHP Scottsdale, AZ Brophy College Prep
29-Purple (#36) Roman Grimaldi 2006 IF Duluth, GA Northview
7-Royal (#15) Richard "Jon" Gulbransen 2007 LHP Appleton, WI Fox Valley Lutheran
25-Orange (#27) NaVarro Hall 2007 OF Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
29-Purple (#38) Kyle Hammock 2006 OF Harrison, GA Washington County
6-Gold (#16) Neil Hardon 2006 RHP Phoenix, AZ Chaparral
17-Red (#36) Matthew Harrison 2008 SS Henderson, NV Green Valley
25-Orange (#25) Jamaal Hawkins 2007 MIF Marietta, GA Sprayberry
31-Royal (#32) Trevor Hearl 2006 OF Cape Coral, FL N. Ft. Myers
22-Navy (#64) Ryan Hendrickson 2006 RHP Port St Lucie, FL Ft Pierce Central
8-Maroon (#18) Bill Henke 2006 MIF Birmingham, AL Oak Mountain
27-Black (#41) Chris Hernandez 2007 LHP Pembroke Pines, FL Pace
26-Crimson (#44) Nicholas Hernandez 2006 LHP Hialeah, Fl Hialeah
25-Orange (#37) Jason Heyward 2007 OF McDonough, GA Henry County
20-Dark Green (#41) Charles Hill 2006 RHP Miami Springs, FL Florida Christian
4-Orange (#14) Alex Hilliard 2006 IF Lafayette, LA Lafayette
21-Gold (#29) Nate Holland 2007 C Louisville, KY Trinity
14-Purple (#16) Jesse Hudson 2006 1B Mesa, AZ Mountain View
15-Kelly (#16) Dustin Huguley 2006 C Lake Wales, FL Lake Wales
17-Red (#44) Michael Hunter 2006 RHP Corpus Christi, TX King
9-Columbia (#15) Jose Iglesias 2006 C Miami, FL Braddock
15-Kelly (#4) Joseph Inzone 2006 OF Jamul, CA Steele Canyon
32-Red (#50) Ryan Jackson 2006 SS Miami Springs, FL Florida Christian
12-Black (#2) Spencer Jackson 2007 SS Springfield, GA Effingham County
29-Purple (#37) Jared Jeffries 2006 MIF Lithonia, GA SW DeKalb
25-Orange (#32) Patrick Johnson 2007 RHP Conover, NC St. Stephens
25-Orange (#43) Cody Johnson 2006 OF Panama City, FL Mosley
18-White (#52) Cory Johnson 2006 C Lake Worth, FL King's
23-Maroon (#41) Tim Johnston 2006 1B Simi Valley, Ca Oaks Christian
29-Purple (#41) Matt Kallaoun 2006 3B Marietta, GA Lassiter
4-Orange (#13) Christopher Kievit 2006 C Wayne, NJ Don Bosco
27-Black (#44) Alex Koronis 2006 RHP Miami, FL Monsignor Pace
5-Dark Green (#17) Will Krasne 2006 RHP Washington, DC St. Albans
10-Steel (#15) Justin LaFavers 2007 C Zellwood, FL Apopka
7-Royal (#18) Ryan Laing 2007 1B Rancho Palos Verdes, CA Palos Verdes Peninsula
23-Maroon (#26) Torre Langley 2006 C Winston, GA Alexander
19-Steel (#37) Matthew Latos 2006 RHP Margate, FL Coconut Creek
30-Kelly (#51) Chris Leon 2007 C Miami, FL Florida Christian
18-White (#65) Joey Lewis 2006 C Senoia, GA Starr's Mill
11-Crimson (#15) David Lindsay 2006 C Glen Allen, VA Hermitage
28-Teal (#43) Jeffery Lockwood 2006 1B Knoxville, TN Halls
1-Navy (#19) Rafael Lopez 2006 SS Wellington, FL Summit Christian
10-Steel (#9) Ryan Lowe 2006 MIF Windermere, FL Olympia
22-Navy (#61) Richard Lucas 2007 3B Jacksonville, FL Wolfson
28-Teal (#36) Trey Lucas 2006 C Knoxville, TN Halls
9-Columbia (#3) Tim Lynn 2007 SS Wadsworth, OH Canton Central Catholic
19-Steel (#47) Joey Manbodh 2006 C Orlando, FL Edgewater
1-Navy (#2) Luke Martin 2006 C Carrollton, GA Carrollton
18-White (#61) Jaren Matthews 2007 1B Teaneck, NJ Don Bosco Prep
5-Dark Green (#2) Tyler McKendree 2007 RHP Jacksonville, FL Bartram Trail
25-Orange (#41) Josh Means 2007 RHP Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw Mountain
22-Navy (#54) Jonathan Merritt 2006 SS Douglasville, GA Douglas County
4-Orange (#4) Lucas Momo 2006 OF New York, NY Trinity
9-Columbia (#4) Brian Moran 2006 1B Rye, NY Iona Prep
22-Navy (#52) Bradley Morse 2007 OF Ft. Myers, FL Ft. Myers
1-Navy (#17) Andy Moye 2006 RHP Alpharetta, GA Alpharetta
4-Orange (#2) Steele Myers 2008 SS Chapel Hill, NC Charles E. Jordan
6-Gold (#8) Nicholas Natale 2007 OF Hoboken, NJ Seton Hall Prep
25-Orange (#26) Blake Newalu 2008 MIF McDonough, GA Henry County
29-Purple (#42) Robbie O'Bryan 2006 1B Marietta, GA Lassiter
7-Royal (#13) Hunter Ovens 2007 OF Bradenton, FL Cardinal Mooney
31-Royal (#30) Ian Parry 2006 RHP Naples, FL Barron Collier
3-White (#13) Justin Peterson 2006 C St. Cloud, FL St. Cloud
20-Dark Green (#38) Brett Petigrow 2006 OF Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs Charter
25-Orange (#45) Taylor Phillips 2007 RHP Acworth, GA Kell
6-Gold (#14) David Prahm 2007 MIF Friendswood, TX Clear Brook
25-Orange (#31) Brodie Pullen 2007 RHP Lindale, GA Calhoun
14-Purple (#2) Nicholas Punal 2006 LHP Wellington, FL Wellington
25-Orange (#42) Chris Ramos 2007 C Newnan, GA East Coweta
30-Kelly (#37) Victor Ramos 2006 SS Miami, FL Miami Senior
32-Red (#64) Danny Rams 2007 C Miami, FL Gulliver Prep
27-Black (#34) AJ Regoli 2007 OF Lake Worth, FL Palm Beach Central
1-Navy (#13) Scott Rembisz 2006 RHP Clinton, CT Morgan
32-Red (#61) Rafael Reyes 2006 C Miami, FL Palmer Trinity
25-Orange (#38) David Ricker 2006 1B Edneyville, NC Hendersonville
9-Columbia (#1) Chris Roberts 2006 SS Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh West
25-Orange (#40) Scott Robinson 2006 OF McDonough, GA Henry County
23-Maroon (#37) Tanner Robles 2007 LHP Murray, UT Cottonwood
31-Royal (#41) Marcus Rodriguez 2006 3B Naples, FL Barron Collier
26-Crimson (#42) Jose Rodriguez 2007 OF Hialeah, FL Hialeah
14-Purple (#10) Steven Rosado 2006 OF Marietta, GA Pope
7-Royal (#6) Michael Rudman 2006 RHP Miami, FL Killian
4-Orange (#18) Brian Santana 2006 RHP Miami, FL Coral Gables
20-Dark Green (#31) Frank Santos 2006 RHP Miami, FL Miami Christian
23-Maroon (#32) Chris Schaeffer 2006 C Port Saint Lucie, FL John Carroll
16-Navy (#42) Wade Schepper 2006 RHP Pace, FL Pace
22-Navy (#62) Aziel Shea 2006 C West Palm Beach, FL Summit Christian
32-Red (#62) Austin Sheffield 2007 1B Homestead, FL Gulliver Prep
31-Royal (#28) Harold Smith 2006 OF Palmetto, FL Manatee JC
25-Orange (#44) Joshua Smoker 2007 LHP Sugar Valley, GA Calhoun
11-Crimson (#8) Kyle Snyder 2006 RHP Wellington, FL Wellington
1-Navy (#18) Dustin Spruill 2006 C Northport, AL Paul Bryant
7-Royal (#16) Evan Stobbs-Bultema 2007 3B Myakka City, FL Sarasota
29-Purple (#35) James Strickland 2006 C Acworth, GA North Cobb
2-Red (#1) Alex Swenson 2006 C Alexandria, VA Mount Vernon
6-Gold (#4) Christian Taylor 2007 RHP West Palm Beach, FL Kings Acedemy
6-Gold (#1) Richard Teague 2008 C Katy, TX Taylor
1-Navy (#1) Bennie Thomas lll 2006 OF West Palm Beach, FL Suncoast
25-Orange (#39) John Tolisano 2007 SS Sanibel, FL Estero/Homeed
19-Steel (#41) Robert Van Woert 2006 RHP Johnson City, NY Maine Endwell
9-Columbia (#6) Lawrence Walicki 2006 LHP Boynton Beach, FL Park Vista
15-Kelly (#13) Jason Walls 2006 RHP Lanett, AL Springwood
19-Steel (#45) Mitch Warren 2006 OF Christiana, TN Oakland
31-Royal (#39) Jeremy Weih 2006 C Wilton, IA Wilton
4-Orange (#17) Rob Whitley 2006 RHP Danville, VA George Washington
29-Purple (#43) Jace Whitmer 2006 C Marietta, GA Harrison
6-Gold (#18) Remington Wilson 2007 C Sandy, UT Cottonwood
21-Gold (#27) Tyler Wilson 2007 RHP Midlothian, VA Midlothian
6-Gold (#3) Robert Yaussy 2007 LHP Houston, TX Clear Brook